Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM 9th Annual 2024 Matt Biondi SCY Masters Meet (Pentathlon Format) ( Sun, Mar 17, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 5: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MVN
Gillilan, Loren
25-29
1:00.00
18/5
52.76
1
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
30-34
54.99
19/5
53.49
1
UC33
Honng, Brian
18-24
53.50
19/4
53.81
1
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
25-29
57.78
19/2
53.92
2
NOVA
West, Steve
50-54
56.00
19/3
56.33
1
CVMM
Hurtubise, Marcel
18-24
57.23
19/6
56.61
2
MVN
Sumner, David
50-54
59.00
19/1
58.31
2
ROSE
Scott, Ronald
50-54
1:01.32
18/7
1:00.55
3
LVBN
Tredennick, Thomas
35-39
59.46
19/8
1:00.67
1
GRA
Cabral, Felipe
25-29
1:04.35
17/1
1:01.28
3
CCAM
Gamble, Grant
30-34
59.80
18/4
1:01.30
2
SDSM
Agudelo, Jorge
30-34
1:00.00
18/3
1:01.59
3
CVMM
Smith, Don
60-64
1:05.60
16/2
1:02.15
1
CVMM
Denny, Michael
45-49
1:04.50
16/4
1:02.68
1
SMSC
Gargas, Brian
45-49
1:08.00
15/2
1:02.74
2
GRA
Magee, Mark
55-59
1:04.38
17/8
1:02.86
1
VCM
Lum, Bryant
60-64
1:01.83
18/1
1:02.98
2
LVBN
Hayes, Tyler
25-29
1:00.26
18/6
1:03.09
4
SDSM
Strate, Brian
55-59
1:02.81
18/8
1:03.31
2
UCLA
Morales, Tito
65-69
1:03.65
17/3
1:03.36
1
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
25-29
1:00.99
18/2
1:03.44
5
CVMM
Buschmann, Darin
45-49
1:03.58
17/5
1:03.67
3
CLMS
Gonzalez, Oscar
60-64
1:04.00
17/7
1:03.68
3
CVMM
Ball, Stephen
50-54
1:13.00
12/2
1:04.29
4
CVMM
Reisfield, Alexander
35-39
58.21
19/7
1:04.65
2
GRA
Soso, Carter
30-34
1:11.11
13/2
1:04.68
4
ROSE
Lee, Ryan
50-54
1:03.92
17/6
1:04.90
5
CVMM
Trainor, Clark
55-59
1:10.00
14/1
1:04.91
3
UC33
Green, Zachary
30-34
1:07.00
15/5
1:04.99
5
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
55-59
1:07.50
15/3
1:04.99
4
NOVA
Sheela, Brock
45-49
1:04.93
16/5
1:05.40
4
CCAM
Kajiwara, Doug
65-69
1:06.00
16/1
1:06.08
2
LBG
Fletcher, Stanley
40-44
1:15.00
10/5
1:06.18
1
CVMM
Finotti-Sheppard, Jennifer
45-49
1:07.69
15/6
1:06.31
1
OREG
Higlett, Lex
40-44
1:06.29
15/4
1:06.69
1
CVMM
Graczyk, Sawyer
18-24
1:05.56
16/6
1:06.89
3
VCM
Acker, Christopher
40-44
1:15.00
11/2
1:07.23
2
SMSC
Hendrick, Kristina
25-29
1:12.00
12/4
1:07.23
1
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
40-44
1:15.00
10/4
1:07.75
2
GRA
Reason, Matt
50-54
1:08.94
14/4
1:08.06
6
ROSE
Dimotakis, Manolis
35-39
1:09.00
14/5
1:08.26
3
ROSE
Kung, Anthony
55-59
1:08.07
15/8
1:08.26
5
CCAM
Vega, Paula
30-34
1:08.05
15/1
1:08.33
1
VCM
Herrell, Tom
50-54
1:12.00
13/1
1:08.47
7
NOVA
Schaetz, Trina
50-54
1:06.00
16/8
1:08.49
1
PCM
Cho, Allison
18-24
1:20.00
9/1
1:09.41
1
CVMM
Ybarra, Dominicke
40-44
1:15.00
11/7
1:09.42
3
SLOSM
Scott, Christine
40-44
1:11.00
13/6
1:09.59
3
GRA
Neal, Daniel
30-34
1:10.63
13/5
1:10.63
6
ROSE
Borton, Dan
55-59
1:09.50
14/3
1:10.74
6
CVMM
Henry, Christopher
50-54
1:04.00
17/2
1:10.87
8
ROSE
Basil, Kiki
25-29
1:20.00
9/8
1:11.30
2
UC33
McAniff, Peter
55-59
1:20.00
8/4
1:11.31
7
OJAI
Rasch, David
70-74
1:11.58
13/7
1:11.53
1
CVMM
Prezzano, Calley
40-44
1:09.72
14/6
1:11.59
4
CVMM
English, Alison
30-34
1:10.00
14/8
1:11.66
2
BWAQ
Ralstin, Grace
18-24
1:13.36
11/5
1:12.05
2
BWAQ
Ralstin, Madeline
18-24
1:13.36
11/3
1:12.36
3
ROSE
Kisacik, Seda
35-39
1:17.00
10/7
1:12.40
1
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
1:10.09
13/4
1:12.43
5
PCM
Burton, Christy
35-39
1:13.20
11/4
1:12.52
2
VCM
Blatt, Michael
65-69
1:12.86
12/3
1:12.57
3
SPP
Barber, Nicole
40-44
1:10.00
14/2
1:12.77
6
CLMS
Sidenberg, Phil
65-69
1:15.00
11/1
1:12.80
4
PCM
Lee, Kyu
55-59
1:03.00
17/4
1:13.36
8
WH2O
Escobar, Antonio
35-39
1:11.00
13/3
1:13.70
4
CVMM
Lubow, Owen
65-69
1:13.07
12/1
1:13.78
5
UC33
Berke, Chris
50-54
1:30.00
6/8
1:14.14
9
CVMM
Scoggins, Richard
65-69
1:16.00
10/6
1:14.34
6
PCM
Duque, Max
45-49
1:19.00
9/6
1:14.41
5
SFTL
Dussliere, Julie
50-54
1:13.00
12/6
1:14.41
2
ROSE
Lee, Phoebe
25-29
1:13.03
12/7
1:14.65
3
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
45-49
1:12.60
12/5
1:14.69
2
UC33
Jimenez, Walter
50-54
1:18.00
9/4
1:14.90
10
RIPT
Hibben, Veronica
65-69
1:17.93
10/8
1:15.76
1
ROSE
Kim, Dain
30-34
1:20.00
8/3
1:15.80
3
CLMS
Wisdom, Jim
60-64
1:06.00
16/7
1:16.03
4
GRA
Jenkins, Erica
35-39
1:15.78
10/3
1:16.04
3
CVMM
Poelman, Rachel
25-29
1:15.00
11/8
1:16.52
4
PCM
Anderle, Scott
55-59
1:16.50
10/2
1:16.67
9
SMSC
Chaney, Sara
35-39
1:13.53
11/6
1:17.11
4
CVMM
Matthews, Mike
60-64
1:18.00
9/5
1:17.25
5
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
55-59
1:30.00
5/3
1:17.80
10
PCM
Duque, Tiffany
45-49
1:19.00
9/2
1:17.95
3
SMSC
Cullors, Stefanie
35-39
1:23.50
7/5
1:18.00
5
UC33
Seminario, Jean Pierre
35-39
1:20.00
8/5
1:18.26
5
CVMM
Mescher-Cox, Megan
40-44
2:00.00
3/7
1:18.90
7
CVMM
Marshall, Bill
65-69
1:26.00
7/8
1:19.29
7
VCM
Hall, Mikayla
35-39
1:30.00
5/6
1:19.59
6
ROSE
Rice, Terence
65-69
1:28.12
6/2
1:19.63
8
OJAI
Wickholm, Bethany
35-39
1:25.00
7/6
1:19.84
7
CVMM
Cox, Helen
65-69
1:20.37
8/6
1:20.31
2
VCM
Riley, Kylie
40-44
1:17.70
10/1
1:20.37
8
VCM
Gonzalez Hibner, Roger
60-64
1:22.00
8/1
1:20.66
6
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
55-59
1:20.90
8/2
1:20.72
1
SMSC
Jones, Shawn
35-39
2:00.00
3/1
1:21.47
6
CVMM
MacNaughton, Andrew
60-64
1:20.00
9/7
1:21.51
7
SMSC
Allen, Jamilynn
18-24
1:30.00
5/2
1:21.65
4
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
70-74
1:30.17
5/1
1:21.79
2
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
65-69
1:27.15
6/5
1:22.36
9
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
55-59
1:19.00
9/3
1:22.44
11
UC33
Seminario, Mindy
40-44
1:30.00
5/7
1:22.68
9
OCCM
Soso, Catherine
65-69
1:30.00
5/5
1:22.75
3
ROSE
Campbell, Frank
65-69
1:22.00
8/7
1:22.91
10
SMSC
Williamson, William
70-74
1:35.00
4/5
1:23.46
3
WH2O
Ciraulo, Christie
70-74
1:29.99
6/1
1:23.56
1
SBM
Johannsen, David
65-69
1:22.00
8/8
1:23.74
11
ROSE
Yazzie, Tiffany
40-44
1:30.00
5/4
1:23.84
10
BVM
Armstrong, Dan
65-69
1:23.68
7/3
1:24.22
12
CVMM
Crosby, Dawn
50-54
1:23.50
7/4
1:24.77
3
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
55-59
1:26.80
6/4
1:24.80
12
CVMM
Calhoun, Maria
60-64
1:45.00
3/5
1:25.29
1
CVMM
Nishi, Krish
55-59
1:40.00
4/2
1:26.08
2
PCM
Schulman, Jessica
50-54
1:25.00
7/7
1:26.25
4
CVMM
Pryor, Vanessa
40-44
1:37.00
4/3
1:28.50
11
BVM
Reich, Tamara
60-64
1:27.76
6/6
1:31.31
2
LBG
Onisko, Kim
65-69
1:25.00
7/1
1:31.36
13
MVN
Flores, Vincent
60-64
1:40.00
4/1
1:31.48
8
GRA
Neal, Alexandra
30-34
1:29.95
6/7
1:31.82
4
CVMM
Calderón, Teresita
60-64
1:52.00
3/6
1:31.98
3
VCM
VandenBerg, David
65-69
1:27.61
6/3
1:32.80
14
WH2O
Gustavson, Jeffrey
60-64
1:34.19
4/4
1:33.01
9
CVMM
Ramin, Melika
18-24
1:33.39
5/8
1:33.58
5
ROSE
Duncan, Fiona
45-49
1:59.00
3/2
1:34.43
4
LBG
Ballister, Sarah
30-34
1:45.00
4/8
1:36.08
5
PCM
Morgenstern, Angie
50-54
1:39.00
4/6
1:36.51
5
RD
Kierman, Michael
60-64
NT
1/2
1:38.24
10
VCM
Owens, Robert
75-79
3:32.00
1/4
1:43.11
1
SDA
Warder, Michael
75-79
1:45.00
3/4
1:44.19
2
UC33
Freeman, Frank
75-79
2:00.00
2/4
1:50.38
3
LBG
Carlin, Elizabeth
50-54
1:45.22
3/3
1:51.70
6
LBG
Parnes, Bart
65-69
2:00.00
2/5
1:54.25
15
DSS35
Jones, Simon
45-49
2:00.10
2/6
1:55.09
6
GRA
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
70-74
2:00.00
2/3
1:57.15
2
SMSC
Jones, Cara
30-34
2:10.00
2/7
1:58.34
6
LBG
Garber, Kim
70-74
2:02.78
2/2
2:00.88
3
SMSC
Ben-Aderet, Shantal
30-34
4:00.00
1/3
2:36.63
7
SMSC
Chaney, Jeff
35-39
1:08.00
15/7
DQ
NASH
Berry, Marie
50-54
2:00.00
3/8
DQ
ROSE
Baldocchi, Bob
55-59
1:05.25
16/3
NS
MVN
Barker, Douglas
60-64
1:40.00
NS
NS
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
60-64
1:12.00
13/8
NS
LBG
Cole, Anita
75-79
3:40.75
NS
NS
GRA
Frias, Teresa
50-54
1:40.00
4/7
NS
GRA
Lucero, Michael
50-54
1:09.85
NS
NS
CVMM
Marshall, Shelly
65-69
1:25.00
7/2
NS
CVMM
Melekhov, Alex
45-49
1:10.00
14/7
NS
LBG
Sheahan, Thomas
55-59
1:13.16
12/8
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home