Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 32: Men 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Mastracci, Kevin
25-29
22.23
9/4
21.97
1
17
1693
Brukx, Peter
18-24
22.97
9/3
22.82
1
17
1693
Blindenbach, Jacob
18-24
22.90
9/5
22.95
2
15
UC27
Elliott, Matthew
25-29
24.50
8/3
23.43
2
15
1693
Zerunyan, Marko
18-24
23.50
9/2
23.55
3
14
1693
Elsaesser, Evan
35-39
23.36
9/6
23.64
1
17
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
50-54
24.18
9/7
24.33
1
17
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
55-59
24.50
8/5
24.56
1
17
VMST
Lang, Derek
18-24
25.50
8/8
24.59
4
13
XCL
Chen, Roy
25-29
24.82
8/2
24.61
3
14
TERR
De Jesus, Jose
30-34
24.56
8/6
24.71
1
17
SVY
Rees, Greg
50-54
24.36
9/1
24.71
2
15
UC10
DiMeglio, David
18-24
25.95
7/3
24.76
5
12
L4S
Macedonia, Nicholas
35-39
24.49
8/4
24.76
2
15
1693
Bell, David
45-49
25.38
8/1
24.89
1
17
URI
Monroy, Roy
18-24
24.44
9/8
25.12
6
11
DCAC
Williams, Neill
55-59
25.88
7/5
25.21
2
15
URI
Hambly, Parker
18-24
25.09
8/7
25.22
7
10
CM-Y
McQuiggan, Jacob
30-34
29.45
5/1
26.22
2
15
1693
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
55-59
26.01
7/6
26.22
3
14
JAM
Segal, William
55-59
26.50
7/7
26.28
4
13
1693
Bracewell, Ryan
18-24
26.52
7/1
26.54
8
9
URI
Nystrom, Jack
18-24
26.90
6/5
26.78
9
8
TERR
Goodison, Michael
50-54
26.95
6/3
26.97
3
14
ARMS
Schick, Benjamin
35-39
26.20
7/2
27.05
3
14
CONN
Wyckoff, Ben
55-59
26.86
6/4
27.17
5
12
1693
Harbourt, Cliff
50-54
27.10
6/7
27.28
4
13
1693
Morrow, Alex
25-29
28.50
5/3
27.31
4
13
VMST
Gromling, Steven
30-34
28.45
5/5
27.41
3
14
URI
Sweeney, Conor
18-24
28.00
5/4
27.52
10
7
1693
Slater, Douglas
65-69
29.00
5/7
27.60
1
17
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
40-44
27.72
6/8
27.79
1
17
FAFF
Levy, Daniel
50-54
29.00
5/2
28.10
5
12
URI
Zalewski, Michael
18-24
27.10
6/2
28.33
11
6
SHARK
Hellmann, Ralph
60-64
27.22
6/1
28.52
1
17
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
45-49
30.00
4/6
28.60
2
15
RRY
Schapiro, Adam
35-39
29.99
4/3
28.61
4
13
1693
Adkins, Dana
45-49
29.96
4/5
29.18
3
14
URI
Ocampo, Aidan
18-24
30.00
4/2
29.69
12
5
L4S
Ellis, Brian
55-59
28.67
5/6
29.70
6
11
NCMS
de Jesus, Jose
60-64
29.92
4/4
29.85
2
15
FINSP
Kannegieser, Robert
65-69
30.50
4/1
29.85
2
15
URI
Langille, Andrew
18-24
29.79
5/8
30.23
13
4
L4S
Baker, Patrick
50-54
31.70
3/5
30.27
6
11
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
45-49
32.00
3/3
30.45
4
13
XCL
Rawley, James
70-74
30.50
4/7
30.60
1
17
CM-Y
Shannon, Dennis
70-74
31.30
3/4
31.81
2
15
VMST
Murphy, Richard
60-64
31.16
4/8
31.98
3
14
SUMS
Jarosz, Mark
65-69
32.20
3/6
32.06
3
14
RMST
Evans, Brian
55-59
35.53
2/6
33.26
7
10
FAFF
Higgins, Matthew
25-29
33.70
3/2
33.72
5
12
VMST
Sushkoff, George
55-59
35.40
2/5
33.79
8
9
FAFF
Graf, William
30-34
34.05
3/8
33.93
4
13
L4S
Dearfield, Kerry
70-74
34.50
2/4
34.37
3
14
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
70-74
33.72
3/7
34.67
4
13
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
55-59
38.05
2/1
36.24
9
8
FAFF
McGroarty, Patrick
60-64
33.99
3/1
36.95
4
13
FAFF
Barron, Daniel
60-64
40.00
2/8
41.57
5
12
MARY
Tompkins, Richard
75-79
37.75
2/7
42.00
1
17
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
75-79
47.35
1/4
47.10
2
15
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
80-84
1:00.00
1/5
1:00.68
1
17
UC10
Sulik, William
65-69
1:08.00
1/3
1:01.13
4
13
UC10
Burch, Timothy
45-49
27.02
6/6
NS
0
JAM
Hahn, Darek
55-59
30.00
NS
NS
0
CRIMZ
Lee, Oliver
30-34
23.00
NS
NS
0
1693
Linaburg, Jeremy
25-29
25.74
7/4
NS
0
RMST
McNeil, Robert
45-49
26.70
7/8
NS
0
GAJA
Potter, Thomas
60-64
35.50
2/3
NS
0
PBM
Rickard, Alan
65-69
35.99
2/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home