Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Ohio SCY Masters State Championship Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 5: Mixed 200 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Bartolomei, Gabriel
1:46.29
3/5
1:55.70
1
11
UC17
Mann, AJ
2:10.00
3/7
2:16.04
2
9
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Hubbard, Sophia
2:27.07
3/9
2:32.16
1
11
DAS
Siefert, Morgan
2:45.89
2/6
2:35.90
2
9
DAS
Hulett, Holly
NT
1/2
2:37.30
3
8
COAS
Kenny, Nicole
3:00.00
2/9
2:39.14
4
7
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CBUSC
Kuriger, Winston
1:59.99
3/6
1:55.02
1
11
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Kruczynski, Caroline
2:16.00
3/8
2:23.54
1
11
UC17
Grove, Rachel
2:40.00
2/5
2:28.50
2
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CM
Brus, Michael
2:06.69
3/4
2:10.63
1
11
CM
Battoclette, Ross
2:14.10
3/3
2:12.59
2
9
OHSP
Harlan, Matthew
3:00.00
2/2
2:40.74
3
8
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Younkins, Karen
2:26.13
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Phillips, Collin
2:39.99
3/10
2:28.68
1
11
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Burns, Amy
3:00.00
2/8
2:42.74
1
11
CONN
King, Sarah
6:00.00
1/3
5:27.41
2
9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Piech-Lukas, Kathy
2:35.16
3/1
2:40.90
1
11
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LTDUB
Brooks, Andrea
2:46.22
2/4
2:47.07
1
11
O*H*
Hodgekins, Amy
3:05.00
2/1
2:53.54
2
9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Pema, Colleen
NT
1/8
3:09.23
1
11
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Kristofic, Eric
3:22.86
2/10
3:23.62
1
11
OHSP
Timbrook, Troy
4:24.56
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Murray, Craig
2:53.00
2/3
2:46.57
1
11
NAM
Bargar, Scott
2:52.00
2/7
2:55.20
2
9
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Douglass, Marilyn
4:00.49
1/4
3:39.99
1
11
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Dudley, Daniel
3:30.50
1/6
2:52.98
1
11
O*H*
McDonald, Robert
3:30.00
1/5
3:30.41
2
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home