Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 22: Men 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Mastracci, Kevin
25-29
23.17
6/4
23.57
1
17
UC27
Elliott, Matthew
25-29
25.50
6/3
24.82
2
15
1693
Bulakul, Sirin
35-39
26.15
6/1
25.09
1
17
1693
Elsaesser, Evan
35-39
26.07
6/7
25.85
2
15
SVY
Rees, Greg
50-54
25.61
6/6
25.96
1
17
1693
Bell, David
45-49
25.98
6/2
26.37
1
17
URI
Capen, Zachary
18-24
26.49
6/8
26.48
1
17
DCAC
Williams, Neill
55-59
27.08
5/3
26.71
1
17
UC10
DiMeglio, David
18-24
26.68
5/4
26.74
2
15
SVY
Robertson, John
50-54
26.95
5/5
26.94
2
15
URI
Hambly, Parker
18-24
28.32
5/7
27.09
3
14
AAA
Cypser, Eric
18-24
27.50
5/2
28.39
4
13
CRIMZ
Mirt, Chad
50-54
29.71
4/4
28.62
3
14
1693
Williams, Rich
45-49
27.49
5/6
29.23
2
15
1693
Slater, Douglas
65-69
29.95
4/5
29.40
1
17
CM-Y
McQuiggan, Jacob
30-34
30.39
4/3
29.68
1
17
URI
McQuesten, Casey
18-24
29.42
5/8
30.04
5
12
RMST
Elliott, Stephen
18-24
34.00
3/4
31.54
6
11
NCMS
de Jesus, Jose
60-64
32.12
4/7
31.76
1
17
UC02
Garrity, Anthony
30-34
32.64
4/1
32.61
2
15
CM-Y
Wardle, William
70-74
34.05
3/3
34.24
1
17
FAFF
Ingebretsen, Carl
60-64
34.00
3/5
34.32
2
15
JAM
Hahn, Darek
55-59
32.00
4/2
34.66
2
14.5
CONN
Wyckoff, Ben
55-59
33.70
4/8
34.66
2
14.5
VMST
Daly, James
50-54
37.00
3/6
35.84
4
13
CM-Y
Shannon, Dennis
70-74
37.80
3/7
36.10
2
15
FAFF
Graf, William
30-34
44.38
2/3
38.06
3
14
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
70-74
37.52
3/2
38.81
3
14
L4S
Linehan, Sean
60-64
39.00
3/1
39.90
3
14
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
55-59
40.33
3/8
40.95
4
13
CM-Y
Crane, John
70-74
42.00
2/4
41.73
4
13
FAFF
Barron, Daniel
60-64
43.00
2/5
41.94
4
13
FAFC
Anderson, Michael
60-64
46.63
2/6
44.99
5
12
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
75-79
50.00
2/7
45.46
1
17
PBM
Griffith, Lee
75-79
59.00
1/3
46.16
2
15
VMST
Miller, James
70-74
48.20
2/2
49.08
5
12
DCM
Berliner, Mitchell
75-79
53.48
2/1
50.98
3
14
RMST
Stites, Rob
65-69
55.44
1/4
55.23
2
15
RMST
Manheim, Frank
90-94
55.00
2/8
56.02
1
17
ANCM
Gillen, Neal
85-89
56.12
1/5
57.35
1
17
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
85-89
1:20.00
1/2
1:10.47
2
15
RMST
Gerson, Gordon
85-89
1:58.45
1/7
1:17.70
3
14
CRIMZ
Lee, Oliver
30-34
24.50
NS
NS
0
SVY
Marsh, Matthew
18-24
25.00
6/5
NS
0
UC12
McGowan, Thomas
60-64
41.00
NS
NS
0
RMST
McNeil, Robert
45-49
31.59
4/6
NS
0
DCAC
Phillips, Carr
55-59
28.57
5/1
NS
0
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
80-84
1:00.00
1/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home