Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
OC Riptide Aquatics Masters New Year's Resolution SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Jan 21, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 17: Mixed 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIPT
Nguyen, Cory
25-29
49.83
8/5
50.41
1
20
NOVA
Bartosh, Travis
40-44
51.25
8/2
52.45
1
20
UC44
Smith, Troy
45-49
55.99
8/8
53.39
1
20
SDSM
Caldas, Ana
45-49
54.31
8/1
54.49
1
20
RIPT
Yao, Sarah
25-29
56.00
7/4
55.73
1
20
RIPT
Santana, JeanPaul
25-29
57.66
7/3
56.35
2
17
RIPT
Berkhold, Graham
55-59
57.05
7/5
57.01
1
20
NOVA
Cail, Owen
18-24
1:03.00
6/3
57.23
1
20
ROSE
Gruber, Glenn
70-74
1:04.74
6/2
59.75
1
20
CVMM
Ybarra, Dominicke
40-44
1:00.89
6/4
59.98
2
17
CVMM
Abotteen, Mahmoud
30-34
1:02.00
6/5
1:00.11
1
20
CMAC
Liang, Susanna
25-29
1:00.51
7/8
1:00.69
2
17
RIPT
Berkhold, Emma
25-29
1:05.50
6/1
1:01.68
3
16
LBG
Sheahan, Thomas
55-59
59.46
7/7
1:03.31
2
17
ROSE
Turner, Michael
55-59
1:06.00
6/8
1:03.36
3
16
UC33
Koujah, Sam
60-64
1:06.97
5/4
1:06.07
1
20
NOVA
Noel, Chris
40-44
1:04.00
6/6
1:06.31
3
16
RIPT
Sribney, Karen
55-59
1:04.94
6/7
1:07.00
1
20
UC33
Forjone, Troy
40-44
1:19.00
4/4
1:07.50
4
15
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
55-59
1:10.00
5/3
1:07.58
4
15
RIPT
Menchaca, Omar
65-69
1:07.00
5/5
1:08.60
1
20
UC33
Garrett, Lowell
60-64
1:25.00
3/4
1:09.16
2
17
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
65-69
1:14.00
5/2
1:09.40
2
17
CMAC
Piccinino, Jody
40-44
1:18.00
5/8
1:11.60
1
20
ROSE
Sheehy, James
55-59
1:11.42
5/6
1:12.73
5
14
RIPT
Gustin, Andrew
40-44
1:17.38
5/1
1:17.08
5
14
CVMM
Ramin, Melika
18-24
1:20.74
4/5
1:17.32
1
20
NOVA
Benson, Rachel
40-44
1:40.00
3/7
1:17.71
2
17
EQX
Oneil, Maggie
60-64
1:23.12
4/7
1:18.46
1
20
LBG
Peoples, Christopher
60-64
1:30.00
3/6
1:18.50
3
16
SDA
Warder, Michael
75-79
1:22.15
4/2
1:21.88
1
20
LBG
Som de Cerff, Melissa
50-54
1:21.42
4/6
1:22.23
1
20
EQX
Kiernan, Michael
60-64
3:00.00
1/3
1:22.32
4
15
FMT
Duffin, Christina
35-39
1:50.00
2/2
1:23.80
1
20
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
70-74
1:21.32
4/3
1:24.96
1
20
CMAC
Gumm, Kathryn
40-44
1:26.00
3/5
1:26.98
3
16
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
65-69
1:24.48
4/1
1:27.25
3
16
ROSE
Tseng Yen, Christina
45-49
1:34.88
3/2
1:31.08
2
17
EQX
Franck, Amalie
18-24
1:40.00
3/8
1:34.31
2
17
EQX
Staggs, Niecia
60-64
1:46.00
2/3
1:35.95
2
17
EQX
Echeverry-Franck, Diana
55-59
1:40.00
3/1
1:40.26
2
17
LBG
Sather, Jeanne
65-69
2:00.00
1/4
1:40.76
1
20
MVN
Unter, Alexis
18-24
1:41.87
2/5
1:42.68
3
16
LBG
Garber, Kim
70-74
1:41.70
2/4
1:44.92
2
17
EQX
Melling, Gerard
65-69
2:00.00
2/7
1:46.22
4
15
ROSE
Niebrugge, Nancy
65-69
1:50.00
2/6
1:46.22
2
17
UC33
Connolly, Joe
75-79
1:24.79
4/8
DQ
0
LBG
Cole, Anita
75-79
2:35.31
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Dauksher, Richard
18-24
50.00
8/3
NS
0
CVMM
Graczyk, Sawyer
18-24
53.05
8/7
NS
0
OREG
Higlett, Lex
40-44
58.00
7/6
NS
0
FMT
Kao, Sidney
25-29
46.01
NS
NS
0
FMT
Kearns, Isabella
25-29
59.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Maclean, Robert
65-69
1:28.00
3/3
NS
0
SCAQ
Millner, Daniel
60-64
1:15.00
5/7
NS
0
LBG
Pfohl, Chelsea
30-34
1:00.00
7/1
NS
0
WH2O
Rigby, Benjamin
35-39
51.00
8/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home