Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Quicksilver Masters Mid-Distance Pentathlon ( Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 3: Women 100 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Teng, Cathy
18-24
1:07.00
1/4
1:04.67
1
20
TOC
Arnold, Allison
30-34
1:14.99
1/1
1:05.74
1
20
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
50-54
1:07.00
1/5
1:05.90
1
20
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
35-39
1:10.50
1/6
1:07.98
1
20
QSS
Fantuzzi, Speedona
25-29
1:16.00
1/8
1:08.97
1
20
MELO
Sanzi, Allie
25-29
1:10.00
1/3
1:09.22
2
17
EBAT
Sanchez, Erin
35-39
1:12.27
1/7
1:10.03
2
17
UC38
Allen, Robyn
35-39
1:10.58
1/2
1:11.08
3
16
STAN
Stuebner, Cailey
30-34
1:20.00
2/4
1:17.18
2
17
QSS
Crowley, Swimbus
25-29
1:35.00
3/7
1:18.05
3
16
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
55-59
1:20.81
2/3
1:18.13
1
20
MELO
Keough, Emily
40-44
1:20.00
2/5
1:20.26
1
20
MEMO
Hahnel, Carrie
45-49
1:25.00
2/2
1:21.28
1
20
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
55-59
1:25.87
2/7
1:21.36
2
17
QSS
Kolesar, Allisyn
25-29
1:45.00
4/7
1:22.10
4
15
QSS
Cruz, Ricki
25-29
1:30.00
3/5
1:22.33
5
14
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
55-59
1:23.34
2/6
1:23.00
3
16
SRM
Bulman, Robin
55-59
1:26.13
2/8
1:25.46
4
15
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
65-69
1:45.00
4/2
1:27.01
1
20
UC38
Kredel, Gabrielle
35-39
1:56.11
5/5
1:29.04
4
15
MEMO
McBride, Beth
30-34
1:28.00
3/4
1:30.53
3
16
RPM
Maze, Ghislaine
45-49
1:35.00
3/2
1:30.76
2
17
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
65-69
1:26.00
2/1
1:32.56
2
17
ALMA
Jaffer, Johanna
65-69
1:32.00
3/3
1:33.19
3
16
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
65-69
1:45.77
4/1
1:37.37
4
15
SMM
West, Meredith
35-39
1:40.00
3/1
1:38.77
5
14
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
40-44
1:41.40
4/4
1:39.76
2
17
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
55-59
1:43.64
4/6
1:40.28
5
14
RAMS
Christensen, Pamela
65-69
1:40.79
3/8
1:42.56
5
14
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
1:58.25
5/3
1:43.89
1
20
ALB
Carroll, Leah
60-64
1:42.23
4/5
1:44.36
1
20
MVM
Thomas, Elaine
65-69
1:43.00
4/3
1:48.11
6
13
ALB
Focha, Teresa
60-64
1:51.71
4/8
1:53.02
2
17
QSS
Dobisz, Elizabeth
70-74
2:20.00
5/2
2:11.06
1
20
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
80-84
2:15.00
5/6
2:12.12
1
20
WCM
Asta, Lisa
55-59
1:51.88
5/4
2:14.30
6
13
WCM
Hu, Qing
55-59
3:10.00
5/8
2:29.10
7
12
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
85-89
2:55.99
5/1
2:44.79
1
20
WCM
Morton, Judith
85-89
2:40.00
5/7
2:47.44
2
17
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
30-34
1:12.11
NS
NS
0
QSS
Fontanilla, Shania
25-29
1:40.00
NS
NS
0
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
65-69
1:47.00
NS
NS
0
QSS
Keighley, Carole
60-64
1:34.74
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Moll, Jessica
50-54
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
MELO
Rohr, Meredith
40-44
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
UC38
Skoda, Anette
30-34
1:05.57
NS
NS
0
USF
Spott, Rachel Farrah
45-49
3:05.00
NS
NS
0
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
60-64
1:35.57
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Voight, Tina
50-54
1:33.00
3/6
NS
0
TOC
Welting, Laureen
55-59
1:17.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home