Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Quicksilver Masters Mid-Distance Pentathlon ( Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 8: Men 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Brown, Cal
18-24
48.49
1/5
47.75
1
20
QSS
Zyla, Michal
25-29
47.79
1/4
47.89
1
20
EBAT
Greer, George
30-34
49.24
1/6
49.32
1
20
WCM
Hutchinson, Luke
25-29
51.00
1/7
50.40
2
17
SJCF
Keshmiri, Armon
30-34
49.65
1/2
50.66
2
17
WCM
Welsh, Cole
18-24
48.50
1/3
50.66
2
17
EBAT
Christenson, Joel
30-34
52.10
1/1
52.68
3
16
SJCF
Dorn, Kevin
30-34
59.55
3/8
53.74
4
15
QSS
Tsay, Eric
35-39
1:00.00
4/3
53.76
1
20
QSS
Watkins, Ben
30-34
57.00
2/7
55.42
5
14
UC36
Torrez, Joseph
25-29
57.52
3/4
55.44
3
16
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
40-44
55.99
2/6
55.56
1
20
QSS
Calleja-Harris, Skylar
25-29
1:00.00
4/5
55.64
4
15
STAN
Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas
45-49
55.00
2/5
55.79
1
20
SFGG
Cho, Andrew
25-29
56.00
2/2
55.89
5
14
STAN
Flanery, Connor
18-24
55.35
2/3
56.90
3
16
QSS
Bucter, Pete
55-59
57.00
2/1
57.76
1
20
UC38
Baristiran, Omer
40-44
58.70
3/1
58.02
2
17
WCM
Gu, Yue Shen
30-34
57.93
3/3
58.10
6
13
MEMO
Wehmann, Todd
50-54
58.56
3/7
58.20
1
20
SCSC
Wans, David
40-44
57.39
2/8
58.34
3
16
ALMA
Gibson, Ben
55-59
55.00
2/4
58.51
2
17
ALMA
Sosnowski, Thomas
55-59
1:03.00
4/8
58.54
3
16
SJCF
Blundell, Shane
30-34
58.39
3/2
58.80
7
12
TSUN
MacDonald, Patrick
25-29
1:00.00
4/4
58.89
6
13
MELO
Tom, Daniel
60-64
1:02.00
4/7
59.01
1
20
QSS
Keighley, Tim
60-64
57.74
3/5
59.41
2
17
MELO
Rosales-Delmoral, Romer
50-54
1:00.00
4/6
1:00.30
2
17
RPM
Taylor, Ron
60-64
1:00.58
4/2
1:00.76
3
16
MVM
Thomas, Michael
30-34
58.20
3/6
1:00.78
8
11
UC38
Wu, Philip
40-44
1:06.00
5/2
1:02.12
4
15
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
50-54
1:03.31
5/4
1:02.30
3
16
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
40-44
1:02.88
4/1
1:02.55
5
14
TAM
Bernard, Alan
70-74
1:03.99
5/5
1:02.84
1
20
GOOG
Goode, John
55-59
1:06.80
5/8
1:03.03
4
15
UC38
Skarzynske, Michael
30-34
1:05.88
5/3
1:03.97
9
9
QSS
Goble, John
60-64
1:06.00
5/7
1:04.36
4
15
SACMA
Bautista, Jair
30-34
1:06.00
5/6
1:05.38
10
7
SJCF
Stojanovic, Nikola
50-54
1:10.00
6/3
1:05.60
4
15
GOOG
Mustiazza, Oleg
45-49
1:10.00
6/5
1:06.32
2
17
WCM
Bell, Gordon
70-74
1:06.00
5/1
1:08.77
2
17
MELO
Fero, Michael
65-69
1:15.00
6/6
1:08.94
1
20
MEMO
Small, Stephen
70-74
1:15.00
6/7
1:09.51
3
16
QSS
Yuen, Matt
60-64
1:06.88
6/4
1:10.16
5
14
SJCF
Arias, Armando
30-34
1:20.00
6/8
1:10.29
11
6
USF
Ewing, Jack
60-64
1:15.56
6/1
1:11.86
6
13
SFGG
Xia, Alan
30-34
1:30.00
7/5
1:11.86
12
5
MELO
Anderson, Bob
65-69
1:15.00
6/2
1:13.17
2
17
SCSC
Varanasi, Sekhar
70-74
1:30.00
7/3
1:17.12
4
15
QSS
Chen, Dong
30-34
1:21.00
7/4
1:20.11
13
4
QSS
Wong, Kevin
45-49
1:55.00
7/2
1:31.67
3
16
QSS
Li, Peter
45-49
1:55.00
7/6
1:44.06
4
15
USF
Fleming, Jack
85-89
1:55.37
7/7
1:53.71
1
20
MELO
Gildea, David
80-84
1:16.00
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Moore, Peter
50-54
49.16
NS
NS
0
UC38
Mueller, Eric
25-29
54.02
1/8
NS
0
ALMA
Raegen, Jeffrey
45-49
56.00
NS
NS
0
QSS
Zlotoff, Michael
40-44
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home