Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
46th Cuesta Swim Invite ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 42: Men 100 Y Breast
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AMER
Pitzer, Cayden
58.99
5/5
58.58
1
20
CUES
Merritt, Ethan
59.14
5/6
59.42
2
17
MSAC
Chun, Ray
59.60
5/4
59.43
3
16
AMER
Long, Gar
1:01.15
5/7
1:00.21
4
15
HANC
Orcino, Jericho
1:01.32
5/3
1:00.62
5
14
AMER
Garibay, Luis
1:03.20
5/9
1:01.59
6
13
MSAC
Leeworthy, Matthew
1:01.77
5/8
1:01.83
7
12
CUES
Stevenson, Rylan
1:03.07
5/2
1:02.74
8
11
MSAC
Liu, Dylan
1:05.56
4/6
1:03.22
9
9
HANC
Cornelson, Blake
1:05.95
4/4
1:03.63
10
7
MSAC
Solis, Jude
1:04.35
5/1
1:05.31
11
6
AMER
Maestra, Joshua
1:07.65
4/3
1:05.77
12
5
COS
Rohman, Braden
1:04.38
5/10
1:06.19
13
4
COS
Hunt, Dylan
1:08.71
4/8
1:07.05
14
3
MSAC
Heng, Angkor
1:05.97
4/7
1:07.23
15
2
BAKE
Horrisberger, William
1:09.10
4/9
1:08.70
16
1
WV
Beymer, Wyatt
1:09.03
4/2
1:09.41
17
0
AMER
Tolamatl Montandon, Andrew
1:12.00
3/5
1:10.25
18
0
MSAC
Estrada, Cristian
1:10.96
4/1
1:10.46
19
0
HART
Ramirez, Fidel
1:13.46
3/8
1:10.63
20
0
COS
Coleman, Dillon
1:12.89
3/4
1:11.03
21
0
WV
Portisch, Phil
1:19.34
2/2
1:11.37
22
0
WV
Sidford, Will
1:13.00
3/7
1:11.64
23
0
AMER
Lund, JT
1:05.50
4/5
1:12.15
24
0
CUES
Burns, Jake
1:13.23
3/3
1:12.93
25
0
WV
Pickering, Taine
1:14.29
3/1
1:13.16
26
0
SMC
Joyce, Joseph
1:12.29
3/6
1:13.63
27
0
HART
Uribe, Gunner
1:13.46
3/2
1:14.75
28
0
BAKE
Saez, Israel
1:15.38
2/6
1:15.18
29
0
HANC
Quevedo, Brian
1:16.82
2/4
1:15.41
30
0
COS
Dieterle, Max
1:13.97
3/9
1:19.17
31
0
CYPR
Limon, Jose
1:18.00
2/8
1:19.79
32
0
WV
McKeon, William
1:17.31
2/7
1:20.93
33
0
SMC
Kani, Aadyn
1:20.34
2/1
1:21.36
34
0
SMC
Behnejad, Nima
1:22.80
2/10
1:21.50
35
0
CUES
O'Shaughnessy, Ryan
1:15.22
2/5
1:21.51
36
0
CYPR
Santos, Jason
1:25.06
1/6
1:21.59
37
0
HANC
Santiago, Noel
1:23.56
1/5
1:21.82
38
0
AMER
Lozano, David
1:17.40
2/3
1:22.05
39
0
CYPR
Hernandez, Sean
1:27.96
1/7
1:22.63
40
0
WV
Kitzerow, Montgomery
1:20.00
2/9
1:23.26
41
0
SMC
Garland, Jackson
1:27.86
1/4
1:27.36
42
0
HART
Ochoa, Samuel
1:46.78
1/8
1:47.91
43
0
COS
Mitchell, Josh
1:11.15
4/10
DQ
0
AMER
Boyle, Jackson
1:15.00
3/10
NS
0
AMER
Garcia, Lucci
1:40.00
1/3
NS
0
HANC
Ramos, Erik
1:17.99
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home