SwimPhone

College Club Rankings - 400 Yard IM Male

Season 2018-2019

86 Results
# First Last Club Time Date
1 Migus Wong CSM 4:05.43 11/17/2018
2 Aidan Mercer CMU 4:06.02 11/17/2018
3 Matthew Barrett CMU 4:06.08 11/17/2018
4 Casey Hamilton CMU 4:09.62 11/17/2018
5 Jonathan Donehower CSM 4:11.28 11/17/2018
6 Jacob Dexter CMU 4:15.11 11/17/2018
7 Ryan King MM 4:16.77 01/04/2019
8 Robert Spichiger SYR 4:17.63 11/02/2018
9 Grayton Giesman CSOSU 4:18.16 01/26/2019
10 Cayden Christianson MM 4:18.86 01/04/2019
11 Evan Chard CMU 4:18.96 11/17/2018
12 Brian Rothemich UVA 4:19.57 11/02/2018
13 Drew Hamilton CSOSU 4:19.77 01/26/2019
14 Joseph Peak CSM 4:22.73 11/17/2018
15 Sam Kettlewell-Sites JMU 4:24.43 11/02/2018
16 Dominick Smith CSM 4:24.51 11/17/2018
17 Shea Card ASP 4:26.07 01/04/2019
18 Nathan Leigh UNC 4:26.56 11/09/2018
19 Derek Wu GTSC 4:26.67 10/06/2018
20 Justin Hopkins CSOSU 4:27.02 01/26/2019
21 Mark Burnley UCF 4:27.43
22 Ben Parker USF 4:27.69
23 Cole Petersen ASP 4:27.88 01/04/2019
24 Noah Swisher UVA 4:30.39 11/02/2018
25 Andrew Sterns AUB 4:31.35 10/06/2018
26 David Chen UWM 4:36.07 01/19/2019
27 Matt Titterton CSOSU 4:37.29 01/26/2019
28 Alexander Vanik W&M 4:38.89 11/02/2018
29 Sam Lower PUSC 4:40.03 01/26/2019
30 Ryan Nguyen UCONN 4:40.11 11/02/2018
31 Ben Sharrer W&M 4:40.33 02/02/2019
32 Piotr Tarala CLEM 4:40.91 10/06/2018
33 Derek Kosydar CLEM 4:41.09 10/06/2018
34 Eliot Kang UTES 4:41.42 11/09/2018
35 Jordan Keuneke PUSC 4:42.26 01/26/2019
36 Nicholas Pfeifer SWAM 4:43.12 01/26/2019
37 Eliot Kang UTES 4:43.25 02/02/2019
38 Matthew Gold FCSD 4:43.39
39 Shashank Singh CSOSU 4:44.11 01/26/2019
40 Graham Brantley GTSC 4:44.89 10/06/2018
41 Austin Nguyen CU-CO 4:45.12 11/09/2018
42 Blake Bunnell GTSC 4:46.50 10/06/2018
43 Robert Spichiger SYR 4:47.42 10/13/2018
44 Peyton Lockwood AUB 4:48.31
45 David Thornton RED 4:49.15
46 Andrew Schmitt BLACK 4:54.00
47 Ross Bradbury AVON 4:54.20 01/04/2019
48 Johan Boer UTES 4:54.48 11/09/2018
49 Josh Whisenant UTES 4:54.81 11/09/2018
50 Daniel Snyder GRIN 4:55.51 02/02/2019
51 Lasse Pittioni VTSC 4:55.71 02/09/2019
52 Peyton Lockwood AUB 4:56.07 10/06/2018
53 Harry Valentine-Wilson ASP 4:56.74 01/04/2019
54 Mason Greenblatt TAMU 4:56.82
55 Quinn MacPherson SOPR 4:57.00 01/04/2019
56 Parker Whitely UOFSC 4:58.22 11/10/2018
57 Brett Melcher UDSC 5:00.67 10/13/2018
58 Keegan Meyer YODA 5:01.57 01/04/2019
59 Brad Golski OUSC 5:02.03 02/02/2019
60 Luke Jones VTSC 5:02.63 02/09/2019
61 Ross Layden W&M 5:07.99 02/02/2019
62 Marco LoPiccolo CSOSU 5:08.11
63 Luke Mohan GRIN 5:08.50 02/02/2019
64 Brock Christy PUSC 5:09.79 01/26/2019
65 Lucas Motley MM 5:10.75 01/04/2019
66 Shayan Gupta CMUCS 5:14.01
67 Leonardo Romero UBUF 5:14.91 10/20/2018
68 Jan Weber UTES 5:19.77 11/09/2018
69 Oliver Valdez YODA 5:20.65 01/04/2019
70 Dylan Cathapermal CLEM 5:22.23 11/10/2018
71 Carl Lobitz CLEM 5:24.27 10/06/2018
72 Owen Withycombe CLEM 5:26.66 11/10/2018
73 Bogdan Mladin YODA 5:27.16 01/04/2019
74 Michael Swisher VTSC 5:29.54 02/09/2019
75 Alex Medovar VTSC 5:29.80 02/09/2019
76 Mark Marut VTSC 5:29.93 02/09/2019
77 Sam LaVielle CSOSU 5:30.58
78 Mark Trotchie UNTCS 5:31.69 02/09/2019
79 Gavin Boggs ASP 5:34.61 01/04/2019
80 Max Thilow DGO 5:36.30 01/04/2019
81 Andrew Sargent VTSC 5:38.73 02/09/2019
82 William Jones ASP 5:40.33 01/04/2019
83 Mark Trotchie UNT 6:06.07
84 Alberto Samaniego UTSA 6:24.03
85 Ryan Corn GGC 6:28.71 11/10/2018
86 Jacob Hubzina UNT 6:37.99

Home