SwimPhone

College Club Rankings - 400 Yard IM Male

Season 2018-2019

126 Results
# First Last Club Time Date
1 Mason Greenblatt TAMCS 4:02.45 03/29/2019
2 Grayton Giesman CSOSU 4:03.06 03/29/2019
3 David Thornton NEAST 4:03.38 03/29/2019
4 Derek Wu GTSC 4:09.99 03/29/2019
5 Justin Hopkins CSOSU 4:10.27 03/29/2019
6 Daniel Bastawros UNCCH 4:15.42 03/29/2019
7 Noah Swisher UVA 4:15.74 03/29/2019
8 Ryan King MM 4:16.77 01/04/2019
9 David Thornton NEAST 4:17.26 02/16/2019
10 Robert Spichiger SYR 4:17.63 11/02/2018
11 Grayton Giesman CSOSU 4:18.16 01/26/2019
12 Cayden Christianson MM 4:18.86 01/04/2019
13 Carson Fregosi GTSC 4:18.97 03/29/2019
14 Brian Rothemich UVA 4:19.57 11/02/2018
15 Drew Hamilton CSOSU 4:19.77 01/26/2019
16 Grayson Beckman KSU 4:20.26 03/29/2019
17 Brian Rothemich UVA 4:21.03 03/29/2019
18 Nicholas Pfeifer UMICH 4:21.11 03/29/2019
19 Daniel Bastawros UNCCH 4:22.10 02/09/2019
20 Justin Wong GTSC 4:23.19 03/29/2019
21 Grayson Beckman KSU 4:24.36 02/23/2019
22 Sam Kettlewell-Sites JMU 4:24.43 11/02/2018
23 Mathias Zacarias GTSC 4:24.46 02/23/2019
24 Justin Wong GTSC 4:25.50 02/23/2019
25 Shea Card ASP 4:26.07 01/04/2019
26 Nathan Leigh UNC 4:26.56 11/09/2018
27 Derek Wu GTSC 4:26.67 10/06/2018
28 Justin Hopkins CSOSU 4:27.02 01/26/2019
29 Mark Burnley UCF 4:27.43 11/11/2018
30 Derek Wu GTSC 4:27.61 02/23/2019
31 Ben Parker USF 4:27.69 11/11/2018
32 Cole Petersen ASP 4:27.88 01/04/2019
33 Landon Eisenhut GTSC 4:30.36 02/23/2019
34 Noah Swisher UVA 4:30.39 11/02/2018
35 Jonathan Young MUSC 4:30.81 02/23/2019
36 Carson Fregosi GTSC 4:30.95 02/23/2019
37 Andrew Sterns AUB 4:31.35 10/06/2018
38 Jordan Keuneke PURD 4:31.85 03/29/2019
39 Eliot Kang UTES 4:33.60 03/29/2019
40 Blake Bunnell GTSC 4:33.80 02/23/2019
41 Jeremy Wojtak WUSTL 4:34.65 03/29/2019
42 Victor Cai DUKE 4:34.75 02/09/2019
43 David Chen UWM 4:36.07 01/19/2019
44 Josh Bote UWM 4:36.70 03/03/2019
45 Matt Gold FCSD 4:36.74 03/29/2019
46 Matt Titterton CSOSU 4:37.29 01/26/2019
47 Grayson Beckman KSU 4:37.80 01/26/2019
48 Shashank Singh CSOSU 4:37.92 03/29/2019
49 Chase DeJarnett NSUSC 4:38.56 03/29/2019
50 Chase DeJarnett NSUSC 4:38.66 02/23/2019
51 Alexander Vanik W&M 4:38.89 11/02/2018
52 Samuel Lower PUSC 4:40.03 01/26/2019
53 Ryan Nguyen UCONN 4:40.11 11/02/2018
54 Ben Sharrer W&M 4:40.33 02/02/2019
55 Piotr Tarala CLEM 4:40.91 10/06/2018
56 Derek Kosydar CLEM 4:41.09 10/06/2018
57 Eliot Kang UTES 4:41.42 11/09/2018
58 Peyton Lockwood AUB 4:41.76 03/29/2019
59 Jordan Keuneke PUSC 4:42.26 01/26/2019
60 Atharva Deshmukh GTSC 4:42.55 02/23/2019
61 John Wagner UTES 4:42.62 03/02/2019
62 Connor Morgan UTES 4:42.84 03/02/2019
63 Nicholas Pfeifer SWAM 4:43.12 01/26/2019
64 Eliot Kang UTES 4:43.25 02/02/2019
65 Matthew Gold FCSD 4:43.39 11/11/2018
66 Shashank Singh CSOSU 4:44.11 01/26/2019
67 Graham Brantley GTSC 4:44.89 10/06/2018
68 Austin Nguyen CU-CO 4:45.12 11/09/2018
69 Blake Bunnell GTSC 4:46.50 10/06/2018
70 Robert Spichiger SYR 4:47.42 10/13/2018
71 Luke Cumberland UF 4:48.21 02/23/2019
72 Peyton Lockwood AUB 4:48.31 11/11/2018
73 Jeremy Wojtak WUSTL 4:49.09 02/16/2019
74 David Thornton RED 4:49.15 02/03/2019
75 Ryan Burke BROWN 4:51.10 02/16/2019
76 Ben Parker USF 4:51.41 02/23/2019
77 David Chen DUKE 4:52.08 03/29/2019
78 Andrew Schmitt BLACK 4:54.00 02/03/2019
79 Ross Bradbury AVON 4:54.20 01/04/2019
80 Johan Boer UTES 4:54.48 11/09/2018
81 Josh Whisenant UTES 4:54.81 11/09/2018
82 Ethan Muhlon NEAST 4:55.21 02/16/2019
83 Daniel Snyder GRIN 4:55.51 02/02/2019
84 Lasse Pittioni VTSC 4:55.71 02/09/2019
85 Peyton Lockwood AUB 4:56.07 10/06/2018
86 Harry Valentine-Wilson ASP 4:56.74 01/04/2019
87 Mason Greenblatt TAMU 4:56.82 10/27/2018
88 Quinn MacPherson SOPR 4:57.00 01/04/2019
89 Roy Chen BROWN 4:58.09 02/16/2019
90 Parker Whitely UOFSC 4:58.22 11/10/2018
91 Brett Melcher UDSC 5:00.67 10/13/2018
92 Keegan Meyer YODA 5:01.57 01/04/2019
93 Sam Kettlewell-Sites JMU 5:01.64 02/23/2019
93 Sam Kettlewell-Sites JMU 5:01.64 02/23/2019
95 Brad Golski OUSC 5:02.03 02/02/2019
96 Luke Jones VTSC 5:02.63 02/09/2019
97 Maxwell Hutton UOFSC 5:05.35 02/23/2019
98 Ross Layden W&M 5:07.99 02/02/2019
99 Marco LoPiccolo CSOSU 5:08.11 11/29/2018
100 Luke Mohan GRIN 5:08.50 02/02/2019
101 Brock Christy PUSC 5:09.79 01/26/2019
102 Lucas Motley MM 5:10.75 01/04/2019
103 Shayan Gupta CMUCS 5:14.01 11/17/2018
104 Ivan Fan MSUSC 5:14.80 02/23/2019
105 Leonardo Romero UBUF 5:14.91 10/20/2018
106 Jan Weber UTES 5:19.77 11/09/2018
107 Oliver Valdez YODA 5:20.65 01/04/2019
108 Dylan Cathapermal CLEM 5:22.23 11/10/2018
109 Carl Lobitz CLEM 5:24.27 10/06/2018
110 Owen Withycombe CLEM 5:26.66 11/10/2018
111 Bogdan Mladin YODA 5:27.16 01/04/2019
112 Michael Swisher VTSC 5:29.54 02/09/2019
113 Alex Medovar VTSC 5:29.80 02/09/2019
114 Mark Marut VTSC 5:29.93 02/09/2019
115 Sam LaVielle CSOSU 5:30.58 11/29/2018
116 Mark Trotchie UNTCS 5:31.69 02/09/2019
117 Quinn Severs UMO 5:33.47 10/20/2018
118 Gavin Boggs ASP 5:34.61 01/04/2019
119 Max Thilow DGO 5:36.30 01/04/2019
120 Andrew Sargent VTSC 5:38.73 02/09/2019
121 William Jones ASP 5:40.33 01/04/2019
122 Mark Trotchie UNT 6:06.07 10/27/2018
123 Ryan Corn GGC 6:20.45 02/23/2019
124 Alberto Samaniego UTSA 6:24.03 10/27/2018
125 Ryan Corn GGC 6:28.71 11/10/2018
126 Jacob Hubzina UNT 6:37.99 10/27/2018

Home