SwimPhone

College Club Rankings - 400 Yard IM Female

Season 2018-2019

88 Results
# First Last Club Time Date
1 Ally Nastasi GTSC 4:32.94 03/29/2019
2 Lillie Boggs ASP 4:38.30 01/04/2019
3 Ally Nastasi GTSC 4:42.70 02/23/2019
4 Kathryn Jones ASP 4:45.35 01/04/2019
5 Allison Nastasi GTSC 4:46.69 10/06/2018
6 Sarah Jorgensen JMU 4:47.26 03/29/2019
7 Emily Fox WUSTL 4:47.93 03/29/2019
8 Davy Brown ASP 4:48.88 01/04/2019
9 Shannon Linsey NEAST 4:50.23 03/29/2019
10 Lillian Huggard ASP 4:50.87 01/04/2019
11 Alex Rieger GTSC 4:52.98 10/06/2018
12 Emma Buckridge UCONN 4:53.76 11/02/2018
13 Kamila Wawer NEAST 4:53.82 03/29/2019
14 Emma Buckridge UCONN 4:54.08 03/29/2019
15 Emily Kinney ASP 4:54.43 01/04/2019
16 Sarah Jorgensen JMU 4:54.68 11/02/2018
17 Hannah Sakaluk IUSC 4:57.19 01/26/2019
18 Margaret McHugh MM 4:58.87 01/04/2019
19 Kayla Tehrani ASP 4:59.19 01/04/2019
20 Laila Khan-Farooqi ASP 4:59.81 01/04/2019
21 Veronica Lidy GVSU 4:59.87 03/29/2019
22 Emily Costabile FCSD 5:00.91 03/29/2019
23 Jillian Carlson MM 5:01.10 01/04/2019
24 Stephanie Crater DUKE 5:01.31 11/10/2018
25 Colleen Kaufman UMD 5:01.62 03/29/2019
26 Sarah Montagna W&M 5:02.13 02/23/2019
27 Sarah Jorgensen JMU 5:03.01 02/23/2019
27 Sarah Jorgensen JMU 5:03.01 02/23/2019
29 Emily Costabile UF 5:03.09 02/23/2019
30 Shannon Linsey NEAST 5:03.72 11/17/2018
31 Alina Barnes UTES 5:04.60 03/29/2019
32 Emma Hollowell MSUSC 5:05.58 03/29/2019
33 Emily Huber UDSC 5:05.69 03/29/2019
34 Shannon Linsey NEAST 5:06.43 02/16/2019
35 Cassidy Brand CU 5:06.96 03/29/2019
36 Shannon Linsey RED 5:07.20 02/03/2019
37 Kylie Fry CCU 5:07.32 03/29/2019
38 Kamila Wawer NEAST 5:07.71 11/17/2018
39 Veronica Lidy GVSU 5:08.17 02/23/2019
39 Kylie Fry CCU 5:08.17 02/23/2019
41 Emily Fox WUSTL 5:08.74 02/16/2019
42 Gretchen Schreiner GRIN 5:10.22 02/02/2019
43 Emma Hollowell MSUSC 5:11.38 02/23/2019
44 Morgan Davis UTES 5:12.11 03/29/2019
45 Christina Barrett UMD 5:12.40 11/02/2018
46 Ellie MacPherson SOPR 5:12.52 01/04/2019
47 Madison Hotmer GCU-C 5:14.68 01/25/2019
48 Ava Cherry ASP 5:15.71 01/04/2019
49 Maddie Sibilia GTSC 5:15.81 02/23/2019
50 Cassidy Brand CU-CO 5:15.96 02/09/2019
51 Meghan Tevnan PSU 5:16.69 02/04/2019
52 Alina Barnes UTES 5:16.96 11/09/2018
53 Meghan Tevnan PSU 5:17.00 03/29/2019
54 Morgan Davis UTES 5:17.57 03/02/2019
55 Marysia Borucinska-Begg UCONN 5:18.38 11/02/2018
56 Alyssa Evans UNCCH 5:19.45 02/09/2019
57 Marysia Borucinska-Begg UCONN 5:19.47 03/29/2019
58 Sarah Gaumer MAVS 5:19.53 01/04/2019
59 Anna Billy GRIN 5:19.85 02/02/2019
60 Colleen Kaufman UMD 5:20.17 02/16/2019
61 Lexi Abernethy MSUSC 5:20.53 02/23/2019
62 Catherine Chapman YODA 5:21.62 01/04/2019
63 Hannah Terry NEAST 5:21.77 03/29/2019
64 Genevieve Rice AUB 5:22.19 10/06/2018
65 Veronica Lidy GVSU 5:23.03 01/26/2019
66 Emily Huber UDSC 5:24.11 10/13/2018
67 Kari Patane UDSC 5:25.81 10/13/2018
68 Sarah Weltz GRIN 5:26.35 02/02/2019
69 Morgan Lenney NEAST 5:26.99 03/29/2019
70 Christie Burrow CU-CO 5:27.53 02/09/2019
71 Hannah Terry NEAST 5:28.43 02/16/2019
72 Ally Wilson MM 5:28.92 01/04/2019
73 Serena DiLiberti NEAST 5:30.21 03/29/2019
74 Xonzy Gaddis GRIN 5:33.25 02/02/2019
75 Rachel Thilow DGO 5:35.00 01/04/2019
76 Morgan Lenney BLACK 5:35.50 02/03/2019
77 Anne Moyse CSOSU 5:36.32 03/29/2019
78 Mallory Cawood MAVS 5:38.28 01/04/2019
79 Ella Chapman YODA 5:43.02 01/04/2019
80 Serena DiLiberti NEAST 5:45.89 02/28/2019
81 Anne Moyse CSOSU 5:46.47 01/26/2019
82 Isabel Anderson YODA 5:51.35 01/04/2019
83 Adelyn Newton SOPR 5:51.44 01/04/2019
84 Serena DiLiberti BLACK 5:55.81 02/03/2019
85 Chloe Betts UTES 5:57.52 11/09/2018
86 Serena DiLiberti NEAST 5:57.82 02/16/2019
87 Katie Jones RADU 6:21.56 10/06/2018
88 Abigail Berkompas PUSC 6:35.99 01/26/2019

Home