SwimPhone

College Club Rankings - 400 Yard IM Female

Season 2018-2019

65 Results
# First Last Club Time Date
1 Grace Payton CMU 4:33.94 11/17/2018
2 Margaret Hellard CMU 4:35.21 11/17/2018
3 Lillie Boggs ASP 4:38.30 01/04/2019
4 Sydney Skiles WCU 4:40.79 11/17/2018
5 Kathryn Jones ASP 4:45.35 01/04/2019
6 April Wood CSM 4:45.75 11/17/2018
7 Emily Rotert CSM 4:46.31 11/17/2018
8 Allison Nastasi GTSC 4:46.69 10/06/2018
9 Davy Brown ASP 4:48.88 01/04/2019
10 Olivia De Remer CMU 4:49.08 11/17/2018
11 Lillian Huggard ASP 4:50.87 01/04/2019
12 Megan Dudden ASU 4:51.35 11/17/2018
13 Nadia Smith CSM 4:52.08 11/17/2018
14 Gretchen Hyer DSU 4:52.11 11/17/2018
15 Alex Rieger GTSC 4:52.98 10/06/2018
16 Emma Buckridge UCONN 4:53.76 11/02/2018
17 Emily Kinney ASP 4:54.43 01/04/2019
18 Sarah Jorgensen JMU 4:54.68 11/02/2018
19 Hannah Sakaluk IUSC 4:57.19 01/26/2019
20 Margaret McHugh MM 4:58.87 01/04/2019
21 Kayla Tehrani ASP 4:59.19 01/04/2019
22 Megan Walton WCU 4:59.29 11/17/2018
23 Laila Khan-Farooqi ASP 4:59.81 01/04/2019
24 Emma-Joy Montana ASU 5:00.95 11/17/2018
25 Jillian Carlson MM 5:01.10 01/04/2019
26 Stephanie Crater DUKE 5:01.31 11/10/2018
27 Alexandra Johnson WCU 5:02.05 11/17/2018
28 Elizabeth Weeks ASU 5:02.98 11/17/2018
29 Madison Rincon ASU 5:03.05 11/17/2018
30 Shannon Linsey NEAST 5:03.72
31 Mikaela Romano WCU 5:05.95 11/17/2018
32 Emma Chvatal CSUP 5:06.00 11/17/2018
33 Shannon Linsey RED 5:07.20
34 Kamila Wawer NEAST 5:07.71
35 Gretchen Schreiner GRIN 5:10.22 02/02/2019
36 Christina Barrett UMD 5:12.40 11/02/2018
37 Ellie MacPherson SOPR 5:12.52 01/04/2019
38 Madison Hotmer GCU-C 5:14.68 01/25/2019
39 Ava Cherry ASP 5:15.71 01/04/2019
40 Cassidy Brand CU-CO 5:15.96 02/09/2019
41 Alina Barnes UTES 5:16.96 11/09/2018
42 Marysia Borucinska-Begg UCONN 5:18.38 11/02/2018
43 Sarah Gaumer MAVS 5:19.53 01/04/2019
44 Anna Billy GRIN 5:19.85 02/02/2019
45 Colleen Kaufman UMD 5:20.17 02/16/2019
46 Catherine Chapman YODA 5:21.62 01/04/2019
47 Genevieve Rice AUB 5:22.19 10/06/2018
48 Veronica Lidy GVSU 5:23.03 01/26/2019
49 Emily Huber UDSC 5:24.11 10/13/2018
50 Kari Patane UDSC 5:25.81 10/13/2018
51 Sarah Weltz GRIN 5:26.35 02/02/2019
52 Christie Burrow CU-CO 5:27.53 02/09/2019
53 Ally Wilson MM 5:28.92 01/04/2019
54 Xonzy Gaddis GRIN 5:33.25 02/02/2019
55 Rachel Thilow DGO 5:35.00 01/04/2019
56 Morgan Lenney BLACK 5:35.50
57 Mallory Cawood MAVS 5:38.28 01/04/2019
58 Ella Chapman YODA 5:43.02 01/04/2019
59 Anne Moyse CSOSU 5:46.47 01/26/2019
60 Isabel Anderson YODA 5:51.35 01/04/2019
61 Adelyn Newton SOPR 5:51.44 01/04/2019
62 Serena DiLiberti BLACK 5:55.81
63 Chloe Betts UTES 5:57.52 11/09/2018
64 Katie Jones RADU 6:21.56 10/06/2018
65 Abigail Berkompas PUSC 6:35.99 01/26/2019

Home