SwimPhone

College Club Rankings - 200 Yard Back Male

Season 2018-2019

204 Results
# First Last Club Time Date
1 Ryan Wagner CSOSU 1:50.49 03/29/2019
2 Andy Wang STANF 1:50.51 03/29/2019
3 Joe Scherpenberg UKCS 1:51.23 03/29/2019
4 Benjamin Borgert FCSD 1:52.25 03/29/2019
5 Jacob Hammond SCAR 1:54.50 03/29/2019
6 Connor Morgan UTES 1:54.59 03/29/2019
7 Blake Bunnell GTSC 1:55.33 03/29/2019
8 Nicholas Zhu UPENN 1:55.34 03/29/2019
9 Robert Spichiger SYR 1:55.56 03/29/2019
9 Alex Borchers CSOSU 1:55.56 03/29/2019
11 Joey Berman UMICH 1:55.77 03/29/2019
12 Ryan King MM 1:55.83 01/06/2019
13 David Chen UWM 1:56.21 03/29/2019
14 Andrew Morozov PURD 1:56.37 03/29/2019
15 Andrew Wang STAN 1:56.43 02/09/2019
16 Michael Wong UMD 1:57.35 09/29/2018
17 Luke Morris FCSD 1:57.47 03/29/2019
18 Joe Scherpenberg UKCS 1:57.64 02/23/2019
19 Nicholas Jozwiak GTSC 1:57.75 03/29/2019
20 Parker Whitley SCAR 1:58.20 03/29/2019
21 Jacob Larsen W&M 1:58.26 03/29/2019
22 Samuel Licht FCSD 1:58.35 03/29/2019
23 Grant Hill IUSC 1:58.74 03/29/2019
24 Samuel Lower PURD 1:58.79 03/29/2019
25 Andrew Imobersteg CPSC 1:58.85 03/29/2019
26 Matea Mladenovic GMUSC 1:59.26 03/29/2019
27 Shea Card ASP 1:59.96 01/06/2019
28 Cayden Christianson MM 1:59.98 01/06/2019
29 Matthew Dottinger NEAST 2:00.51 03/29/2019
30 Nicholas Tann TAMCS 2:00.59 03/29/2019
31 Jordan Vega UCLAS 2:00.61 03/29/2019
32 Jonathan Day UVA 2:00.76 03/29/2019
32 Noah Swisher UVA 2:00.76 03/29/2019
34 Robert Spichiger SYR 2:00.90 11/03/2018
35 Nicholas Zhu UPENN 2:01.19 01/26/2019
36 Jonathan Ericksen UCCS 2:01.36 03/29/2019
37 Blake Bunnell GTSC 2:01.40 02/23/2019
37 Samuel Lower PURD 2:01.40 11/10/2018
39 Grant Hill IUSC 2:01.46 02/28/2019
40 Evan Scales UCSD 2:01.92 02/16/2019
41 Jake Grant GTSC 2:02.11 03/29/2019
42 Ryan Cantrell USCA 2:02.15 03/29/2019
43 Connor Morgan UTES 2:02.39 11/10/2018
44 Jonathan Ericksen UCCS 2:02.41 02/02/2019
45 Alex Borchers CSOSU 2:02.66 02/02/2019
46 Thomas McCaffrey UMFG 2:02.79 11/11/2018
47 Bryce Chu NEAST 2:03.08 03/29/2019
48 David Thornton NEAST 2:03.11 02/23/2019
49 Robert Spichiger SYR 2:03.41 09/29/2018
50 Nicholas Jozwiak GTSC 2:03.44 02/23/2019
51 Ryan Sparklin LU 2:03.51 03/29/2019
52 Noah Becker MN 2:03.52 03/29/2019
53 Joey Berman SWAM 2:03.53 02/23/2019
54 Ryan Wagner CSOSU 2:03.57 01/26/2019
55 TC McCaffrey UMSC 2:03.59 03/29/2019
56 Blake Fulton UCONN 2:03.63 03/29/2019
57 Jeffrey Crossland PSU 2:03.81 03/29/2019
58 Jeffrey Crossland PSU 2:03.85 11/03/2018
59 Jonathan Day UVA 2:03.89 09/29/2018
60 Noah Swisher UVA 2:04.00 09/29/2018
61 Evan Scales UCSD 2:04.25 12/01/2018
62 Erich Guenther UALA 2:04.65 03/29/2019
63 David Chen UWM 2:04.73 10/27/2018
64 Grant Hill IUSC 2:04.84 01/26/2019
65 Scott Eibel CLEM 2:04.87 03/29/2019
66 Griffin Hale UTES 2:04.99 11/10/2018
67 Miles Corley UCSD 2:05.02 02/16/2019
68 Isaac Mercado RUCS 2:05.12 03/29/2019
69 Jordan Vega UCLA 2:05.78 12/01/2018
70 Ryan Lee GTOWN 2:05.82 10/27/2018
71 Johan Boer UTES 2:06.43 11/10/2018
72 Jacob Larsen W&M 2:06.50 02/23/2019
73 Ryan Cantrell USC 2:06.95 02/16/2019
74 Andrew Morozov PURD 2:06.97 03/02/2019
74 Andrew Morozov PURD 2:06.97 03/02/2019
76 Joey Berman SWAM 2:07.00 03/01/2019
77 Blake Bunnell GTSC 2:07.09 10/07/2018
78 Derek Wu GTSC 2:07.18 02/23/2019
79 Nathan Wallen UKCS 2:07.28 03/03/2019
79 Alexander Danchak GMU 2:07.28 10/27/2018
81 Miles Corley UCSD 2:07.31 12/01/2018
82 Nikita Zemlevskiy DUKE 2:07.50 11/11/2018
83 Connor Morgan UTES 2:07.52 02/02/2019
84 William Lin CORN 2:07.81 09/29/2018
85 Andrew Imobersteg SLO 2:08.13 11/10/2018
86 Alex Borchers CSOSU 2:08.40 10/20/2018
87 Matthew Kaplan STAN 2:08.82 11/10/2018
88 Samuel Licht FCSD 2:08.90 11/11/2018
89 Blake Fulton UCONN 2:08.97 11/03/2018
90 David Jeremiah GMU 2:09.03 11/03/2018
91 Sean Butters CU 2:09.08 03/29/2019
92 Jalen Chudacoff CU-CO 2:09.15 11/10/2018
93 Ryan Cantrell USC 2:09.21 01/26/2019
94 Jack Farnham NUSC 2:09.30 11/10/2018
95 Bryce Chu NEAST 2:09.78 01/26/2019
96 Jeffery Dunson LU 2:09.92 11/03/2018
96 Noah Becker MN 2:09.92 10/27/2018
98 Daniel Ejsmont MSUSC 2:10.55 03/02/2019
98 Daniel Ejsmont MSUSC 2:10.55 03/02/2019
100 Noah Becker MN 2:10.84 03/02/2019
101 MyCool Hull PURD 2:10.86 11/10/2018
102 David Jeremiah GMU 2:10.87 10/27/2018
103 Matthew Dottinger BLACK 2:11.34 02/03/2019
104 Isaac Mercado RUCS 2:11.43 11/03/2018
105 Lucas DeMez VTSC 2:11.89 11/11/2018
106 Matea Mladenovic GMU 2:11.92 10/27/2018
107 Andrew Imobersteg CP 2:11.94 12/01/2018
108 Jake Grant GTSC 2:11.95 10/07/2018
109 Christopher Zhang GRIN 2:11.97 02/02/2019
110 Erich Guenther UALA 2:12.02 10/07/2018
111 Tim Cheng SBU 2:12.03 02/23/2019
112 Joe Williams MSUSC 2:12.42 11/08/2018
113 MyCool Hull PURD 2:12.47 03/29/2019
114 Jordan Fargo CORN 2:12.56 10/13/2018
115 Andrew Imobersteg POLY 2:13.18 02/16/2019
116 Calvin Chenault JMU 2:13.21 02/09/2019
117 Charlie Kiddoo AVON 2:13.41 01/06/2019
118 David Jeremiah GMU 2:13.57 10/13/2018
119 Sean Butters CU-CO 2:13.61 11/10/2018
120 Jordan Fargo CORN 2:13.62 09/29/2018
121 Ross Bradbury AVON 2:13.70 01/06/2019
122 Jack Mantkowski CSOSU 2:13.79 01/26/2019
123 Morgan Bishop ILSC 2:13.83 11/10/2018
124 Benjamin McAteer PURD 2:13.86 11/10/2018
125 Ryan Sparklin LU 2:14.03 02/09/2019
126 Cole Schippers ISUSC 2:14.13 11/10/2018
127 Mike Liu SYR 2:14.15 11/03/2018
128 Scott Eibel CLEM 2:14.34 10/07/2018
129 Manav Shah NEAST 2:14.46 02/16/2019
130 Ryan Barnhart IUP 2:14.59 10/20/2018
131 Robert Spichiger SYR-B 2:14.89 11/11/2018
132 Albert Ford GRIN 2:14.95 02/02/2019
133 Joel Ordonez GGC 2:15.50 02/23/2019
134 Jakob Julien GVSU 2:15.54 02/23/2019
135 Matthew Kaplan STANF 2:15.59 03/29/2019
136 Gregory Zaroogian UMFG 2:15.65 11/11/2018
137 Alexander Vanik W&M 2:15.73 09/29/2018
138 Harrison Taylor CLEM 2:15.99 02/09/2019
139 Cole Schippers ISUSC 2:16.37 03/02/2019
140 Bryan Riordan CLEM 2:16.50 11/11/2018
140 Zach Hingtgen MN 2:16.50 02/02/2019
142 Aidan Meese UDSC 2:16.87 03/02/2019
143 Trevor Buonomo UMD 2:17.06 11/03/2018
144 Jordan Sheffield UMCS 2:17.51 02/23/2019
145 John Edward Mariano NDSC 2:17.84 02/02/2019
146 Colton Sabel CSU 2:17.92 11/10/2018
147 Nicholas Tann TAMCS 2:17.95 02/09/2019
148 Kyle Dixon-Anderson GRIN 2:18.01 02/02/2019
149 Ethan Rosenthal MN 2:18.44 11/10/2018
150 Collin Kinkead PUSC 2:18.45 01/26/2019
151 Garth Knutson MM 2:18.62 01/06/2019
152 Alec Harrison JMU 2:19.37 09/29/2018
152 Jeffery Dunson LU 2:19.37 11/11/2018
154 Matthew Parker UWM 2:19.39 10/27/2018
155 Henry Mack BLACK 2:19.78 02/03/2019
156 Advith Chegu RUCS 2:19.91 11/03/2018
157 Nate Brewer TUCS 2:20.04 10/13/2018
158 Jakob Julien GVSU 2:20.14 12/01/2018
159 Minh Ly UDCS 2:21.21 02/09/2019
160 Joshua Miller PUSC 2:21.65 01/26/2019
161 Aleksandr Galindo SYR 2:21.87 09/29/2018
162 Keegan Meyer YODA 2:22.39 01/06/2019
163 Steven Mills LU 2:22.42 09/29/2018
164 Jonathan Crowe SWAM 2:22.61 01/26/2019
165 Rory Bodenstein SBU 2:22.96 11/03/2018
166 Bryan Riordan CLEM 2:23.48 10/07/2018
167 Ryan Fleischer RED 2:23.64 02/03/2019
168 Noah Van Alstyne GVSU 2:23.82 11/03/2018
169 Sean Gant AUB 2:23.90 02/23/2019
170 Yueran Ma GRIN 2:24.06 02/02/2019
171 Miles Ivers USU 2:24.21 11/10/2018
172 Noah Van Alstyne GVSU 2:24.24 11/10/2018
173 Mike Liu SYR 2:24.57 09/29/2018
174 Ian Gorner YODA 2:25.19 01/06/2019
175 Oliver Valdez YODA 2:25.25 01/06/2019
176 Joel Ordonez GGC 2:25.57 11/11/2018
177 Aidan Bradley UDSC 2:25.87 02/23/2019
178 Collin Guelich GCU 2:26.11 02/16/2019
179 Daniel Snyder GRIN 2:26.64 02/02/2019
180 Noah Mooney YODA 2:26.90 01/06/2019
181 Leonardo Romero UBUF 2:27.13 02/23/2019
182 Jack Jordan MAVS 2:28.42 01/06/2019
183 Michael Saporito DUKE 2:29.22 12/01/2018
184 Noah Van Alstyne GVSU 2:29.90 12/01/2018
185 Dylan Cathapermal CLEM 2:30.37 02/09/2019
186 Adam Sumioka NSUSC 2:31.01 01/26/2019
187 Michael Saporito DUKE 2:31.03 11/11/2018
188 Zeng Fung Liew UCD 2:31.64 12/01/2018
189 Timor Yale SYR-B 2:32.52 11/11/2018
190 Noah Van Alstyne GVSU 2:33.64 01/26/2019
191 Dylan Nguyen UTD 2:33.84 10/27/2018
192 Graham Peterson WMU 2:34.52 10/27/2018
193 Reed Gorner YODA 2:35.33 01/06/2019
194 William Jones ASP 2:35.69 01/06/2019
195 Cole Kaufman RUCS 2:39.67 11/03/2018
196 Lucas Saporito DUKE 2:41.59 12/01/2018
197 Alberto Samaniego UTSA 2:43.87 10/27/2018
198 Michael Welsh SBU 2:45.08 11/03/2018
199 Wyatt Smith UCONN 2:45.78 02/16/2019
200 Andrew Hall UNCG 2:46.51 11/11/2018
201 Jacob Burton DGO 2:47.68 01/06/2019
202 Alexander Burns DGO 2:48.62 01/06/2019
203 Griffin Sollars SOPR 3:04.51 01/06/2019
204 Andrew Gieszl ASP 3:43.76 01/06/2019

Home