2012 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Mar 17, 2012 )

Swimmers

245 Swimmers

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Y

All | Women | Men |
Club Sex Age
Group
Swimmer Individual
Events
Pts
GERM Men 60-64 Abbott, John 4 7
FINZ Men 25-29 Astiz, Adrian 0 0
ANCM Women 25-29 Barthold, Faye 2 10
GERM Men 40-44 Bellin, Daniel 3 16
GERM Women 35-39 Bellin, Melissa 4 24
ANCM Women 18-24 Bennett, Clara 4 18
CUBU Women 65-69 Bennett, Ruth 2 12
NMMS Men 45-49 Berry, Jonathan 1 6
ANCM Women 45-49 Bhargava, Sangeeta 0 0
GERM Men 45-49 Blitz, Daniel 4 15
ANCM Men 45-49 Blumenthal, Daniel 1 2
ANCM Women 45-49 Blumenthal, Pamela 2 6
RMST Men 60-64 Boyle, Michael 4 9
YWMA Women 60-64 Brand, Barbara 2 5
RMST Women 50-54 Brightwell, Kim 3 16
ANCM Men 50-54 Britt, Clay 3 18
ANCM Men 60-64 Bryan, Jeff 2 6
DCAC Men 30-34 Burkhardt, Justin 3 18
SYSM Women 45-49 Buxton, Sylvia 4 20
HUH Women 50-54 Capron, Kathy 4 18
RMST Women 30-34 Cardy, Andrea 1 6
RMST Women 30-34 Carlson, Jennifer 4 0
RMST Men 40-44 Carlson, John 4 8
UNAT Women 70-74 Carter, Linda 3 7
RMST Men 70-74 Chadsey, William 3 18
GERM Women 55-59 Charette, Dyann 2 7
ANCM Men 50-54 Cheney, David 4 18
VMST Men 45-49 Clear, Kirk 4 19
GMUP Women 45-49 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara 3 6
YWMA Women 35-39 Clingan, Alicia 3 9
ALEX Women 55-59 Coakley, Lisa 4 22
CUBU Men 40-44 Conze, Dietrich 2 0
CUBU Women 40-44 Conze, Margaret 3 18
GERM Women 50-54 Cosgrove, Karen 4 12
DCAC Men 55-59 Crane, David 4 9
ANCM Men 50-54 Crist, Jason 3 4
ANCM Women 35-39 Crist, Kathleen 3 3
DCAC Men 55-59 Cunningham, Jose E 3 18
DCAC Men 45-49 Czander, Eric 4 12
ANCM Men 35-39 Dasovich, Scott 3 8
UNAT Women 45-49 Davila, Catherine 3 3
DCAC Men 30-34 Davis, Greg 3 18
VMST Men 65-69 Davis, James 4 18
RMST Women 50-54 Dawson, Mandy 4 18
UNAT Women 50-54 de Boer, Claire 3 12
ANCM Men 55-59 deBettencourt, Thomas 3 1
UNAT Men 55-59 deBettencourt, ThomaS 3 1
ANCM Men 55-59 Denes, Thomas 3 9
VMST Women 75-79 Detrick, Johnnie 4 24
DCAC Men 45-49 Dever, Frederick 4 10
RIPM Women 45-49 Di Pippa, Tammy 4 14
ANCM Men 70-74 Diamond, Louis 3 13
ANCM Men 45-49 Dicks, Wally 2 0
YWMA Men 70-74 Diehl, David 4 12
ANCM Men 50-54 Diglio, A Mark 3 14
TERR Men 40-44 Doane, Michael 3 14
1776 Men 60-64 Dougherty, Stephen 3 18
MESC Men 80-84 Dower, Hal 2 0
DCAC Men 45-49 Doyle, John 4 6
ANCM Men 45-49 Dubin, Jeff 2 8
GERM Men 70-74 Durham, Richard 2 5
ANCM Women 50-54 Etxegoien, Kathleen 1 4
RMST Men 45-49 Evans, Brian 2 6
ANCM Men 25-29 Fakhrai, Farbod 1 3
GERM Men 60-64 Farrell, John 3 4
ANCM Men 50-54 Felker, Charles 0 0
ANCM Men 55-59 Ferguson, Duncan 2 4
ANCM Men 35-39 Filbeck, David 3 12
HUH Women 40-44 Firlie, Michele 3 13
ANCM Women 70-74 Fisken, Kathleen 3 12
ANCM Men 55-59 Friedland, David 3 12
GERM Women 25-29 Friedlander, Lauren 4 24
ANCM Women 45-49 Gainor, Catherine 0 0
ANCM Women 45-49 Gainor, Cathy 0 0
ANCM Women 45-49 Gan, Jody 2 0
GMUP Men 55-59 Gandee, Brad 2 0
CUBU Men 25-29 Garner, Sam 3 10
VMST Men 70-74 Gaulrapp, Edward 4 15
RMST Men 75-79 Gerson, Gordon 2 10
ANCM Men 50-54 Gigioli, George 2 4
UNAT Men 65-69 Gisselquist, David 4 24
YWMA Women 50-54 Goffi, Judy 3 9
ANCM Women 40-44 Golan, Elissa 3 4
DCM Men 70-74 Golden, Roger 3 13
GERM Men 45-49 Golden, Scott 4 10
NCYM Men 40-44 Gonzales, Francisco 2 2
TERR Men 40-44 Goodison, Michael 4 16
NCMS Women 35-39 Gordon, Melissa 4 22
GERM Men 60-64 Grodsky, Richard 2 0
TERR Women 30-34 Grover, Mollie 4 24
MACH Women 45-49 Groves, Lisa 3 16
FINZ Men 18-24 Hafkin, Josh 4 12
RMST Women 50-54 Hajost, Cynthia 4 18
ANCM Men 60-64 Harmon, David 3 10
DCM Men 60-64 Harrison, Steven 3 10
HUH Women 40-44 Heinz, Karen 3 16
UNAT Men 25-29 Hendrickson, Brandon 3 10
YWMA Women 40-44 Hess, Brooke 2 3
GERM Men 40-44 Higgins, Anthony 5 19
JAM Men 45-49 Hiltabiddle, Steve 6 15
CMYM Men 35-39 Hinz, Brian 3 8
ANCM Women 60-64 Honberg, Lynda 3 9
HUH Women 40-44 Hovis, Pamela 3 4
ANCM Men 45-49 Howard, Lowell 2 1
ARMS Women 30-34 Hufford, Ellen 4 16
1776 Women 45-49 Hug, Laurie 6 24
GERM Men 35-39 Hviid, Frederik 3 18
1776 Women 45-49 Inverso, Kim 4 5
HUH Men 40-44 Isayiw, Roman 4 7
GERM Women 35-39 Jacobsen, Ruth 4 20
GERM Women 55-59 Johnson, B Carol 3 11
ANCM Men 50-54 Johnson, Peter 4 8
1776 Men 60-64 Jones, Robert 4 12
1776 Women 35-39 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle 1 6
GERM Men 45-49 Kaplan, Jon 2 5
RMST Women 40-44 Katsaros, Sheryl 3 16
FINZ Men 25-29 Kaufman-O'Reilly, Nicholas 3 13
1776 Men 55-59 Keith, Dale 3 12
GERM Men 25-29 Kelly, Mike 4 9
HUH Men 45-49 Kirkegaard, Les 3 5
HUH Women 45-49 Kirkegaard, Megan 4 9
CUBU Women 60-64 Kirwan, Denise 4 22
NCMS Men 55-59 Klein, Jonathan 4 24
GERM Men 45-49 Knight, Keir 3 3
FXCM Men 45-49 Kress, Jay 4 17
UNAT Men 50-54 Laiti, Chris 3 13
GERM Women 40-44 Landon-D'Shen, Eleanor 4 16
GERM Women 55-59 Lappin, Jeanne 4 24
GERM Men 50-54 Lee, Bruce 3 4
MARY Men 45-49 Lee, Michael 4 22
NCYM Men 40-44 Lee, Peter 0 0
WMST Women 70-74 Leilich, Joann 4 24
GERM Men 35-39 Lewis, Monte 4 9
NBAC Women 35-39 Limke, Tobi 4 0
DCAC Men 35-39 Linderman, Ross 4 16
YWMA Women 45-49 Little, Christine 3 9
GMUP Women 50-54 Livingston, Leslie 4 10
VMST Women 60-64 Loftus-Charley, Shirley 4 24
ANCM Men 55-59 Loman, Jeffrey 3 4
ANCM Women 55-59 Mac Kenzie, Sally 2 8
GERM Men 35-39 Main, Bryan 4 16
VMST Men 50-54 Malsbury, David 4 17
RMST Women 70-74 Manheim, Lucy 4 14
AGUA Men 40-44 Matkovic, Paul 4 15
ANCM Men 40-44 Mc Caffrey, John 2 4
UNAT Men 50-54 Mc Elhattan, Dale 4 4
UNAT Men 25-29 McCaleb, David 4 20
ANCM Men 55-59 McCleskey, Edwin 4 17
VMST Men 60-64 Mccorkle, John 4 20
ANCM Women 25-29 McFadden, Laura 3 14
UNAT Men 30-34 McGill, Page 3 10
1776 Men 60-64 Meyer, Geoffrey 2 12
CMYM Men 60-64 Meyer, Jerry 4 7
SYSM Men 55-59 Meyers, Craig 4 16
GERM Men 65-69 Miller, Timothy 2 10
GSM Women 75-79 Moeller, Janet 3 18
DCAC Men 35-39 Moon, WonKee 4 11
GERM Women 45-49 Mooney, Nott 4 14
GERM Men 55-59 Mooney, Scott 4 9
ANCM Men 60-64 Morrow, Dan 4 14
NCYM Men 35-39 Nakahodo, Sidney 3 16
RMST Men 55-59 Nakazawa, Muraji 1 3
DCAC Men 55-59 Nash, Dawson 4 13
GERM Men 70-74 Norvell, John 0 0
GERM Women 45-49 Noznesky, Denise 4 22
ANCM Men 50-54 Oliver, Brian 2 4
UNAT Women 45-49 O'Malley, Lesley 1 2
HUH Men 40-44 O'Neill, John 3 2
GERM Men 55-59 Osinski, Michael 2 4
UNAT Women 40-44 Owen, Pauline 3 10
HUH Women 55-59 Paterline, Diane 3 10
SFTL Women 60-64 Pero, Myriam 3 14
ANCM Women 65-69 Pettijohn, Margot 4 24
ANCM Women 18-24 Pickar, Bess 1 4
HUH Women 45-49 Pohida, Marie 4 6
UNAT Women 40-44 Postma, Terri 4 16
ANCM Men 60-64 Pugliese, Mark 4 18
FINZ Men 30-34 Raab, Michael 0 0
RIPM Women 40-44 Ramsey, Caitlyn 4 15
YWMA Women 45-49 Rebert, Kris 3 6
UNAT Men 40-44 Rees, Matt 2 0
ANCM Men 40-44 Reeves, Matthew 4 3
DCAC Men 45-49 Reyes, Ted 3 9
DCAC Men 35-39 Richard, Jean-Philippe 4 18
FXCM Men 55-59 Rickard, Alan 4 20
UNAT Women 55-59 Ritchey, Regina 2 10
UNAT Men 25-29 Rivera, Bryan 3 18
GERM Men 65-69 Robinson, David 4 22
ANCM Men 75-79 Robinson, Frank 1 0
ANCM Men 70-74 Roddin, Hugh 3 18
ANCM Men 40-44 Roddin, Jeffrey 3 14
ANCM Women 35-39 Roddin, Julie 2 12
GOLD Men 70-74 Rolston, Howard 2 12
DCAC Men 35-39 Sady, Darek 4 16
GMUP Men 40-44 Sandi, Gustavo 2 5
ANCM Men 35-39 Sato, Motoki 2 10
ANCM Women 18-24 Schaffer, Robin 2 12
NCYM Women 35-39 Schall, Sarah 4 15
NCMS Men 75-79 Scharf, Ray 4 24
HUH Women 60-64 Scheffter, Barbara 4 17
VMST Women 70-74 Schreiner, Beth 3 18
NCMS Women 30-34 Seipel, Petra 4 21
ANCM Men 60-64 Seligman, Paul 4 4
ANCM Women 40-44 Shevitz, Beth 2 8
TERR Men 50-54 Shipp, Bill 4 20
ANCM Men 50-54 Siskind, David 1 4
DCAC Men 55-59 Smith, Fraser 4 1
RMST Men 65-69 Smith, Michael 1 2
UNAT Women 40-44 Stack, Suzanne 3 7
NCMS Men 45-49 Stevenson, Chris 4 18
YWMA Women 25-29 Stottlemyer, Rachel 2 7
TERR Men 30-34 Strahota, Jeffrey 4 20
CMYM Women 30-34 Strong, Shay 3 16
ANCM Women 45-49 Sugg, Stephanie 4 3
ANCM Women 45-49 Sundel, Nanci 3 7
VMST Men 55-59 Swiger, Ralph 4 0
UNAT Women 40-44 Taylor, Marcie 4 12
ALEX Men 25-29 Taylor, Tim 3 14
GERM Men 55-59 Thomas, Dan 4 12
1776 Men 60-64 Thornton, James 5 16
GMUP Men 65-69 Timmons, Timothy 4 18
UNAT Men 25-29 Tomczak, Mark 4 10
GERM Men 40-44 Tomson, Farol 4 13
CMYM Men 45-49 Toy, Raymond 4 4
1776 Men 60-64 Trevisan, Paul 2 12
DCAC Men 35-39 Tustin, John 4 9
GERM Women 45-49 Valis, Carole 3 11
GERM Men 35-39 Van Der Veen, Dominik 4 20
NBAC Women 50-54 Voorhees, Carolyn 3 18
RMST Men 45-49 Vurdelja, David 4 5
DCAC Men 30-34 Waggoner, Daniel 3 18
TERR Women 60-64 Wagner, Cheryl 3 6
1776 Women 80-84 Waldbaum, Joan 4 18
GERM Men 70-74 Wall, Kenneth 4 24
GERM Men 60-64 Walters, Mark 4 13
GMUP Men 55-59 Weidner, Robert 4 5
GERM Women 50-54 Weis, Brenda 3 18
DCAC Women 35-39 West, Christina 4 16
DCAC Men 40-44 Williams, Neill 5 18
CUBU Women 45-49 Williams, Susan 3 18
ANCM Women 50-54 Wolf, Lisa 2 4
GERM Men 45-49 Wolf, Paul 3 10
GERM Men 45-49 Wunderlich, Karl 4 0
RMST Women 55-59 Wymelenberg, Lynn 4 22
GERM Men 45-49 Young, Mark 4 10
Total 245 765 2737.0
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home