2010 NC Charlotte UltraSwim ( Thu, May 13, 2010 - Sun, May 16, 2010 )

Swimmers

601 Swimmers

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

All | Girls | Boys |
Club Sex Swimmer Individual
Events
Pts
ESWIM Boys Abdel-Khalik, Hassaan 7 34
PSDN Boys Aceino, Alexander 6 0
PCSC Girls Ackman, Alyson 7 12
CFAC Boys Aguilar, David 3 0
VOLS Girls Akerfelds, Aleksa 5 29
DANA Boys Alaskari, Yousef 4 0
YNS Girls Alexander, Megan 3 0
GSC Boys Ally, Bradley 7 0
VOLS Girls Alton, Abigail 4 0
GCY Girls Alvarez, Monica 1 0
MACM Girls Anaya, Ana 4 18
UN-1 Boys Andrews, Ayman 3 0
SSS Girls Angermeier, Tori 0 0
BGSC Boys Angjeli, Edwin 4 0
UN-1 Girls Anton, Katharine 3 0
UN-1 Girls Arcila, Isabella 4 0
UN-2 Boys Austin, John 3 0
UN-1 Boys Austin, Shane 3 0
SSS Girls Babrowicz, Mary Frances 0 0
SSS Girls Babrowicz, Sarah 0 0
PUR Boys Badillo, Isaac 3 0
BGSC Boys Bailey, John 3 0
WVA Boys Bailey, Joseph 3 0
RMY Boys Bain, Bradley 2 0
TYDE Girls Baird, Kelly 6 0
STAR Girls Baker, Kathleen 2 0
TSC Girls Balazs, Zsofia 5 24
NOLE Boys Ball, Tyler 5 0
GSC Girls Ballatore, Angelina 6 0
MACM Boys Ballestas, Julian 3 0
NCAC Boys Baric, Michael 3 0
UN-2 Girls Barnes, Laura 3 0
TSC Boys Barnes, Warren 4 56
NOLE Girls Barrett, Jamie 5 0
VOLS Girls Barsanti, Alexandra 4 52
SA Boys Bartlett, Matthew 4 0
PA Girls Bateman, Sarah 5 0
UN Boys Bathazi, Istvan 3 8
PUR Boys Bayo, Christian 5 27
NBAC Girls Beale, Natalie 9 32
AQJT Girls Behrens, Tess 7 10
ABF Girls Beisel, Elizabeth 14 192
UN Girls Belcher, Erica 7 0
RNF Boys Bellacci, Francesco 5 4
NS Girls Benison, Terri Lynn 4 0
YOTA Girls Benson, Sabrina 4 0
UN-1 Boys Berens, Richard 9 120
MAC Boys Berens, Timothy 3 0
NS Girls Bernier, Meagan 3 0
GO Boys Best, Adam 5 0
US Girls Bishop, Gabrielle 4 0
UN-5 Boys Bittner, Bobby 3 0
WOW Girls Blalock, Carolyn 6 8
BDSC Boys Blondell, Caryle 4 0
GSC Girls Bohunicky, Jamie 7 1
CNC Boys Bois, Mathieu 4 22
YOTA Boys Bonk, Joseph 2 0
SCHE Boys Booth, William 4 0
AQJT Girls Bootsma, Rachel 8 28
UN-3 Boys Boston, Brett 7 0
UN-6 Girls Botek, Anne Marie 6 34
AUB Boys Bovell, George 4 56
MAC Boys Bowden, Daniel 3 0
UN-2 Girls Boyle, Mary 3 0
FLA Girls Britt, Chelsea 4 2
NOLE Girls Broadbent, Charlotte 5 10
DYNA Boys Brockelbank, Elliott 2 0
NCAC Girls Brodie, Layne 3 0
STAR Boys Brogden, Harrison 2 0
UN-1 Boys Brown, Adam 4 0
DYNA Boys Browning, Evan 8 0
MAC Boys Brumm, Peter 0 0
MAC Boys Brunelli, Nicholas 7 52
CW Girls Brunemann, Emily 7 91
UN Boys Brutus, Casey 2 0
MAC Girls Bryant, Caroline 5 0
BASA Boys Burch, Roy-Allan 2 0
PM Girls Burnett, Rachael 7 8
PAAC Girls Burns, Madison 5 0
CAC Girls Busch, Melanie 6 14
UN-2 Boys Bushman, Luke 7 0
RNF Boys Bussolin, Federico 3 12
SEA Girls Callahan, Colleen 4 2
UN-1 Boys Cambindo, Juan Manuel 5 18
NAC Boys Camp, Taylor 5 14
BSAC Girls Caraballo, Barbara 5 0
UN-5 Girls Carroll, Kelly 3 0
ABSC Girls Cartwright, Lauren 5 0
NOLE Girls Casella, Shanda 4 0
PUR Girls Casellas, Patricia 5 0
UN-7 Boys Caudill, Steven 3 0
UN-2 Boys Chambers, Cameron 3 0
SWMON Boys Chetrat, Zack 6 28
DYNA Girls Christy, Jamie 3 0
BAD Girls Ciardiello, Courtney 3 0
SWIM Boys Cijntje, Hycinth 3 0
CGBD Boys Cirillo, Christopher 3 0
PAAC Boys Clark, Cole 3 0
UN-2 Girls Clark, Corrie 5 64
MAC Boys Clark, Ian 8 42
BSS Boys Coakley, Daniel 5 0
CW Girls Cohagen, Ashley 4 0
CW Girls Cole, Kristyne 6 0
CW Girls Cole, Leigh 6 14
H2A Girls Collett, Courtney 1 0
UN-8 Girls Colonias, Kirstyn 4 0
CINC Girls Conklin, Stephanie 5 8
UN-1 Girls Conner, Sara 3 0
VOLS Girls Connolly, Jennifer 4 24
LY Boys Cook, James 2 0
UN-4 Girls Cooper, Candace 3 0
MAC Girls Cooper, Linsay 3 0
UN Boys Cooper, William 2 0
MAC Boys Cormier, Jay 8 48
MAC Boys Correll, Benjamin 4 0
NBAC Boys Cosgarea, Andrew 7 13
CAL Girls Coughlin, Natalie 6 114
ABSC Boys Cregar, William 9 18
UN-3 Boys Crescimbeni, Jose 2 0
GAAC Girls Crippen, Claire 8 24
GAAC Girls Crippen, Teresa 9 20
MB Girls Criscuolo, Andrea 3 0
SWMON Boys Cummings, Cam 5 4
UN-2 Girls Cutrell, Katherine 3 0
UN-2 Boys Daniele, Gregory 3 0
MAC Boys Darmody, Kevin 9 0
MAC Boys Darmody, Kyle 3 0
CW Girls Dauw, Caitlin 6 64
BSS Boys Davelaar, Rodion 4 0
MAC Girls Davis, Leah 3 0
GO Boys Dawson, Sean 3 0
CINC Girls De Jong, Elinore 3 0
RSA Boys DeForest, William 3 0
CW Boys DeJong, Adam 4 6
SWMON Boys Despond, Frank 7 4
UN-2 Girls DeStefano, Emily 3 0
PCSC Boys Dias, Lyam 5 10
UN Girls D'Innocenzo, Margaret 6 34
KAC Boys Dole, Jacob 3 0
DUKE Boys Dong, Christopher 4 0
AQJT Boys Donkersgoed, Van 5 4
BSAC Boys Donnelly, Vincent 4 4
CW Boys Douville, Christopher 4 0
FLA Girls Driscoll, Lauren 9 88
PSDN Girls Drummond, Anne 3 0
DANA Boys Dsouza, Aaron 5 0
AQJT Girls Duncan, Abigail 5 28
ABF Boys Dunn, William 5 0
SNOW Boys Durazo, Charles 3 0
LFSC Boys Dwyer, Conor 9 44
ABSC Boys Dylla, Mark 8 0
ASL Boys Eichel, Gabriel 4 0
CFAC Boys Eldridge, Justin 3 0
BSS Boys Ennab, Kareem 3 0
SWIM Girls Erndl, Erika 7 62
VOLS Girls Farrell, Morgan 3 0
CW Girls Fayhee, Kally 5 4
BAD Boys Feeley, Ryan 9 46
NS Girls Feschuk, Olivia 5 2
HOKI Girls Filova, Katarina 1 0
PAA Boys Fine, Daniel 4 0
SPA Girls Finke, Ariel 5 13
PAA Girls Fittin, Carolyn 5 4
CA Boys Flach, Michael 8 31
NCAC Boys Flannery, James 2 0
MAC Boys Fleming, Tyler 3 0
VOLS Girls Folk, Breanna 7 20
SWMON Boys Ford, Andrew 9 28
UN-1 Girls Forlenza, Stephanie 2 0
ABSC Boys Frankenfeld, Kevin 4 0
STAR Girls Franklin, Melissa 11 147
GSC Boys Fraser, Brett 7 12
GSC Boys Fraser, Shaune 7 0
ABF Girls Frasier, Alexandria 8 0
UN-2 Girls Friedmann, Taylor 3 0
UN-1 Girls Fritz, Hilary 2 0
NS Boys Fumerton, Bryan 6 0
MAC Girls Gaeckle, Erin 3 0
PCSC Boys Gagne, Jonathan 5 0
LINS Girls Gaid, Kelsey 6 0
BGSC Boys Gaissert, Philipp 4 0
AUB Boys Gangloff, Mark 6 86
MACM Boys Garcia, Asher 4 0
PUR Girls Garcia, Vanessa 4 72
PUR Boys Garrastazu, Raul 3 9
VOLS Girls Garrett, Madeline 3 0
DANA Boys Garzon, Daniel Arturo 3 0
UN-1 Girls Geary, Caitlin 3 0
MAC Girls Georoff, Andrea 6 18
GSC Boys Gercsak, Balazs 8 24
GSC Boys Gercsak, Csaba 5 7
RNF Boys Germano, Luca 5 18
MOR Girls Giamber, Nicole 3 0
CINC Girls Gilby, Lange 2 0
YOTA Boys Glavich, Dominick 8 2
NAAC Boys Gleason, Matthew 3 0
MAC Boys Glenn, Kevin 3 0
RSA Girls Godlewski, Jessica 4 18
UN-7 Boys Godsoe, Eugene 7 66
GSC Boys Gomez, Alejandro 4 0
DANA Boys Gomez, Jean 5 0
UN-2 Boys Gomez, Jeffrey 3 0
DANA Boys Gomez, Roberto 4 0
UN-2 Girls Greco, Diana 3 0
MAC Girls Greenberg, Lauren 0 0
WA Boys Greenhalgh, Jack 3 0
HOKI Boys Gregg, Evan 4 0
TAQ Boys Grenfell, Grant 3 0
FORD Boys Grevers, Matthew 7 85
MVSC Boys Griggs, Justin 4 0
PAAC Girls Grim, Kayla 3 0
UN Girls Grimes, Meaghan 6 0
CUBU Boys Grimmett-Norris, Robert 2 0
SNCO Girls Grindall, Dana 5 0
UN-1 Boys Grodzki, Martin 5 43
FCST Boys Groome, Eegan 7 19
EST Girls Haglund, Karie 7 44
US Girls Hahn, Madison 4 0
NCAC Boys Hamilton, Brad 2 0
CW Girls Hanson, Emily 6 26
CW Boys Hanson, Jacob 6 0
CINC Girls Hansson, Liz 4 0
PSDN Boys Harris, William 7 39
UN-4 Boys Harrison, Ryan 4 28
YWNC Boys Hart, Nathan 5 0
NCAC Girls Harvey, Katura 3 0
SNOW Boys Haupt, Matthew 7 16
SWMON Boys Hawes, Matt 4 50
UN Boys Hayet, Nimrod 8 10
LY Boys Head, Carter 1 0
MAC Boys Heck, Logan 5 0
NOLE Girls Hendry, Chelsea 6 12
RSA Boys Henry, Andrew 5 0
RSA Girls Henry, Sarah 11 14
CFAC Boys Hicks, Brandon 3 0
UN-1 Boys Higgins, Christian 8 36
MAC Boys Higgins, Collin 5 2
MAC Boys Hill, Tyler 5 0
NCAC Boys Hoffer, Lucas 4 18
EBSC Girls Hojan Clark, Kelsey 3 0
SNCO Boys Holden, Eric 5 0
NOLE Boys Holderness, Robert 5 64
US Girls Holloway, Meaghan 4 0
MAC Girls Hoover, Meredith 4 0
TSC Girls Horner, Stephanie 6 0
YOTA Girls Houchin, Abigail 3 0
DUKE Girls Howard, Chelsea 3 0
CM Boys Howell, Brian 7 12
ASL Girls Huff, Katherine 4 0
UASC Boys Huffman, Eric 3 0
UN Girls Hughey, Corey 3 0
CNC Boys Huot, Benoît 4 0
FLA Girls Iriondo, Damaris 6 0
GO Boys Irvine, Robert 4 0
QSTS Girls Iverson, Kayla 3 0
CA Boys Jackson, Daniel 3 0
CNC Girls Jardin, Barbara 9 102
UN-1 Girls Jennings, Christine 8 46
PCSC Boys Jensen, Daniel 7 2
CW Girls Johnson, Elizabeth 4 2
UN-1 Boys Johnson, Eric 3 0
STAR Girls Johnson, Faith 5 18
BDSC Girls John-Williams, Kimberlee 3 0
MAC Boys Jones, Cullen 5 34
QSTS Girls Jones, Kaitlin 4 0
NCAC Boys Jones, Michael 2 0
UN-1 Girls Jones, Rebecca 6 0
TBB Boys Jordan, Jonathan 5 0
GPAC Boys Joyce, Michael 6 0
NBAC Boys Kalisz, Chase 6 15
UN-4 Girls Kane, Rebecca 2 0
UVAA Boys Karasek, David 3 0
DYNA Boys Kase, Dylan 3 0
PACK Girls Keel, Katherine 4 0
SWMON Girls Keire, Jacqueline 5 14
ASL Boys Kekacs, Steven 3 13
CW Boys Kennedy, Neal 8 0
BAD Girls Kessler, Rachel 3 0
WSY Boys Kinderwater, Josef 4 63
DYNA Girls Kintz, Emily 3 0
UN-1 Boys Klein, George 5 54
EAC Girls Klomp, Rylee 3 0
ESWIM Boys Knezevic, Bogdan 6 0
UN-3 Boys Knop, Kurt 6 0
ASK Girls Knutson, Dagny 12 200
CW Girls Koselka, Elizabeth 4 0
ESWIM Girls Kostecki, Andrea 3 0
NBAC Girls Krebs, Jessie 5 0
CW Girls Kukors, Mattie 9 64
BSAC Girls Kyle, Kati 2 0
GSC Girls Lajnef, Sarra 4 0
MAC Boys Lambert, Zack 3 0
CW Girls Lang, Melissa 4 0
PSDN Boys Latimer, Morgan 4 8
NBAC Girls Lee, Felicia 8 98
OLY Boys Lehtonen, John Robert 6 0
UN-2 Girls Lelli, Tamara 3 0
NCY Girls Leunis, Olivia 4 2
MAC Boys Levinson, Ethan 3 0
UN-2 Girls Lewis, Amy 3 0
MACM Boys Lichtner, Stephen 4 0
MPSC Boys Lierley, Jonathan 8 0
MPSC Boys Lierley, Zachary 8 0
SMAC Boys Lile, Nathan 1 2
UN-4 Girls List, Sarah 3 0
PUR Boys Lizardi, Eliezer 3 0
PUR Girls Lizardi, Solyvette 3 8
DBS Boys Lochte, Ryan 11 167
UN-1 Boys Looney, Robert 4 0
PUR Girls Lopez, Coral 4 0
MACM Boys Lopez Cantera, Victor 3 0
UN-1 Boys Louw, Gideon 4 70
MAC Boys Love, Dillon 3 0
GSC Girls Lowe, Jemma 7 40
RAYS Boys Lundquist, Bryan 5 38
SWMON Girls MacLean, Brittany 11 45
CW Boys Madwed, Daniel 8 44
CNC Girls Mainville, Sandrine 5 56
SWMON Girls Maitland, Heather 5 10
ABSC Girls Malagon, Erica 6 0
MAC Boys Manchester, John 0 0
UN-1 Boys Mandel, Alon 6 20
SA Girls Mangimelli, Jana 6 0
UN-6 Girls Marett, Emily 1 0
DANA Boys Marin, Jesus 3 0
UN-2 Boys Marino, Scott 4 0
TYDE Girls Marshall, Lara 3 0
GSC Boys Martin, Alexander 6 0
UN Girls Martin, Katelyn 2 4
UN-1 Girls Martindale, Micah 5 0
PUR Boys Martinez, Raul 4 0
AUT Boys Mate, Hunor 3 40
SNCO Girls Mathieu, Alicia 3 6
STAR Girls Mattern, Jordan 8 0
MAC Boys Matysek, Jake 3 0
QSTS Boys Mazure, Alex 3 0
FAST Girls McCann, Breanna 3 0
CW Boys McCarroll, Connor 7 8
MAC Girls McDonough, Christen 3 0
UN-2 Boys McGill, Tyler 7 72
WSA Girls McGlaughlin, Laura 2 0
PCSC Girls McGregor, Ashley 7 30
UN-2 Girls McIntyre, Courtney 3 0
NCAC Girls McLaughlin, Kerry 3 0
AA Boys Mcleod, Abraham 2 0
AA Boys Mcleod, Joshua 5 0
UN-2 Girls McMullan, Kristen 3 0
CW Girls Mehesan, Alexa 6 0
UN-1 Girls Meissner, Erica 6 22
NCAC Boys Mendes, Jesse 3 0
GUAT Boys Meneces, Manuel 3 0
MAC Girls Merritt, Heather 0 0
NAAC Boys Mertler, John 2 0
YOTA Girls Meyer, Theresa 3 0
TAQ Girls Miles, Kathryn 4 0
TPIT Boys Millen, Christopher 6 0
UN-4 Girls Miller, Ashley 4 8
NBAC Boys Miller, Ellis 5 12
TYDE Girls Miller, Genevieve 3 0
BSAC Girls Milne, Sharla 4 0
MOR Girls Mitchell, Victoria 7 0
BAD Boys Mo, Samuel 2 0
UN-2 Girls Modglin, Amy 8 30
UN-1 Boys Modrov, Drew 3 0
BSS Boys Molina, Miguel 6 40
TSC Boys Monaco, Marco 5 18
DANA Boys Monasterio, Ricardo 5 37
UVAA Boys Montes De Oca, Nicholas 3 0
ABSC Girls Montesinos, Emily 3 0
UN-2 Girls Moodie, Natasha 4 30
PUR Boys Moore, James 4 0
UN Girls Moore, Rachel 8 4
GUAT Girls Morales, Gisela 6 48
VOLS Girls Moravcikova, Martina 3 0
AGUA Girls Morford, Lauren 1 0
NBAC Boys Morris, Brennan 7 21
NBAC Girls Morris, Camryne 8 49
PAA Girls Mucciarone, Mary 3 0
MAC Girls Mueller, Justine 10 140
UN-4 Boys Muhammad, Sabir 3 22
CFAC Girls Munger, Anna 4 0
DYNA Boys Munger, Graham 5 0
UN-1 Boys Murphy, Max 6 36
NBAC Boys Murphy, Patrick 6 4
WA Girls Myers, Amanda 3 0
ABF Boys Myers, Patrick 11 10
DBS Girls Nagy, Julia 5 0
LRAC Girls Nasson, Stephanie 4 0
ABSC Girls Nauta, Chelsea 9 18
STAR Girls Naze, Kelly 9 80
NLAC Girls Nelson, Kelly 9 58
SSS Girls Nguyenduy, Mai-vi 0 0
SSS Girls Nguyenduy, Minh-vi 0 0
QSTS Boys Nicely, William 2 0
SA Girls Nicponski, Sara 4 6
NSS Boys Nilsson, Andreas 4 0
DBS Boys Norton, Matthew 3 0
UN-1 Boys Norys, Kohlton 10 36
UN-1 Boys Novakoff, Andrew 5 0
PAAC Girls O'Brien, Taylor 8 58
SYCH Boys O'Connor, Daniel 8 6
NBAC Boys Offutt, Bryan 8 31
NBAC Girls Offutt, Kelly 4 0
MACM Boys Omana, Carlos 9 60
LINS Boys Onken, Drew 6 0
IUCP Boys Opell, Aaron 7 36
MAC Girls Ormand, Samantha 4 0
CW Boys Ortiz, Miguel 4 2
YWNC Girls Oslund, Victoria 4 0
DANA Boys Ospina, Jorge 6 4
NBAC Girls O'Toole, Stephanie 8 52
UN-2 Girls Palser, Samantha 3 0
CUBU Boys Park, Nicolaas 3 0
DYNA Girls Parkey, Brittany 3 0
NBAC Boys Patrick, Todd 7 104
CW Boys Patton, Matthew 6 60
SWMON Girls Payne, Chantique 7 14
MAC Boys Payne, Russell 9 62
UN Girls Peak, Candice 7 0
DANA Boys Pedraza, Yoelvis 6 6
TXLA Boys Peirsol, Aaron 9 68
SSC Boys Peitz, Geoffrey 3 0
NBAC Girls Pelton, Elizabeth 8 96
VOLS Boys Persson, Lars 3 9
NCAC Girls Pesacreta, Marie 3 0
CINC Boys Peter, Jeremy 7 14
LY Boys Pettyjohn, John 2 0
NBAC Boys Phelps, Michael 9 154
UN-8 Boys Phillips, Timothy 6 32
STAR Girls Piehl, Caroline 7 8
PSDN Girls Pierce, Lindsay 3 0
UVAA Boys Pierre, Thibaud 2 0
MAC Girls Plevka, Katherine 2 0
MTKA Boys Plummer, David 5 31
UN-5 Boys Plutecki, Adam 2 0
NOLE Girls Polley, Kristine 4 10
CNC Girls Poon, Victoria 6 88
UN-9 Boys Powell, Adam 3 5
MAC Girls Powell, Haley 3 0
PAC Girls Prim, Julianna 3 0
GSC Girls Proud, Stephanie 8 24
NCAC Boys Pryor, Walter 4 0
UN-2 Girls Pulos, Katie 3 0
ABSC Girls Putra, Aleksandra 4 31
HAC Girls Raab, Meaghan 5 0
UN-3 Boys Rabelo, Manuel 3 0
SPF Boys Racz, Rastislav 2 0
MAC Girls Raichle, Susannah 3 0
PSDN Boys Rairden, Samuel 6 0
RNF Boys Ranfagni, Sebastiano 4 60
NCAC Boys Reed, Evan 2 0
PAAC Girls Reifinger, Erica 5 0
UN-8 Girls Richmond, Victoria 3 0
CFAC Girls Riley, Madeline 3 0
UN-1 Girls Riordan, Hannah 7 30
UN-7 Boys Roberson, Brett 4 0
PAAC Girls Roberts, Allison 4 8
GMAC Boys Roberts, Benjamin 2 0
DUKE Girls Robinson, Mackenzie 3 0
NSS Boys Robison, Douglas 7 52
UN-2 Girls Rodman, Kristen 3 0
YOTA Boys Rogers, Kevin 5 0
FLA Boys Rosenbaum, Ryan 4 0
DUKE Girls Roses, Maija 5 0
CA Boys Ross, Brooks 4 0
PSDN Girls Ross, Olivia 3 0
GSC Boys Rousseau, Sebastien 10 56
NOLE Boys Rowe, Ian 6 69
QSTS Boys Rubio, Fernando 3 0
UN-1 Boys Ruffing, Andrew 3 0
SWMON Girls Ruksys, Pamela 5 9
NCAC Girls Ruscoe, Laura 3 0
PCSC Boys Ruse, Tim 3 0
PAAC Girls Ryan, Gillian 5 22
NOLE Girls Sabotin, Jessica 6 0
BGSC Girls Sadovnikoff, Fredericka 3 0
OAK Boys Samuel, Curtis 4 0
CNC Girls Saumur, Geneviève 5 52
CW Boys Savulich, Robert 6 26
GO Girls Sceli, Michaela 4 0
IUCP Girls Schaefer, Courey 4 0
NBAC Girls Schaffer, Rachael 8 12
DYNA Girls Schick, Taylor 4 2
NBAC Girls Schmitt, Allison 7 8
BLDR Boys Schmuhl, Stephen 11 10
UN-8 Boys Schneider, Josh 6 78
BSS Boys Schooling, Joseph 3 0
AGUA Boys Schumacher, Griffin 3 0
NOLE Girls Selts, Brittany 3 0
ABF Girls Senko, Anna 12 24
TXLA Boys Shanteau, Eric 6 108
NS Boys Sharpe, David 7 0
NOLE Boys Shead, Matthew 4 8
ABF Girls Shishkoff, Gabrielle 9 0
UN-3 Girls Showalter, Corinne 6 1
PUR Boys Sierra, Carlos 1 0
PAA Boys Signorin, Connor 12 30
PAA Boys Signorin, Ryan 4 0
GSC Boys Silva, William 5 12
AGUA Girls Sims, Danielle 3 0
SNCO Girls Sinatro, Haley 4 0
NTN Boys Singley, David 3 0
MAC Boys Skuba, Joseph 4 5
MAC Boys Sloan, Anderson 4 0
BSS Boys Smailis, Marios 2 0
MAC Girls Smart, Lauren 8 76
UN-2 Girls Smart, Lauren 3 0
AGUA Boys Smit, Michael 5 0
UN-4 Girls Smith, Carly 5 12
NOLE Girls Smith, Caroline 5 0
RAC Boys Smith, Grayson 3 0
MOR Girls Smith, Jenny 4 0
UN-2 Boys Smith, Tyler 3 0
SWIM Boys Sommer, Scott 4 0
TROJ Girls Soni, Rebecca 9 130
RACY Boys Spake, Benjamin 3 0
UN-2 Boys Spann, Scott 3 0
ABF Boys Spinazzola, Luca 5 1
GSC Girls Spofforth, Gemma 6 18
TSA Girls Stafford, Shara 7 0
LY Boys Stauder, Travis 1 0
MINN Girls Steenvoorden, Ashley 5 2
FORD Boys Steninger, Bart 6 18
RSA Girls Stenkvist, Henriette 10 26
GMAC Boys Stephenson, Matthew 5 2
STAR Girls Stephens-Pickeral, Alistai 3 0
HSAS Boys Stewart, Tynan 7 0
MAC Boys Stilley, John 5 0
PSDN Boys Strait, Andrew 3 0
MAC Boys Stranick, Andrew 3 0
IUCP Girls Strumbel, Brittany 6 50
UN-1 Boys Stuart, Alexander 3 0
RAC Boys Sutherland, Sean 3 0
MVN Girls Sutton, Chloe 7 111
SWMON Boys Suvorov, Gleb 6 0
AQJT Girls Szews, Hailey 5 0
BSAC Boys Taylor, Jason 5 9
HIGH Girls Taylor, Kaitlin 5 0
YOTA Boys Taylor, Matthew 4 0
DYNA Boys Templeton, Dylan 3 0
MAC Boys Thoman, Nicholas 6 96
MAC Boys Thomas, Chandler 4 0
UN-2 Girls Thomas, Erin 3 0
BDSC Girls Thompson, Cherelle 4 0
ESWIM Girls Truscott, Tasha 4 0
DBS Boys Tullius, Rexford 8 18
SWIM Girls Turnadzic, Maida 4 0
MAC Boys Turpin, Carter 3 0
DUKE Girls Twichell, Ashley 5 29
MINN Girls Tyler, Jillian 3 18
NS Boys Ur, Joe 3 0
SWMON Girls Van Beilen, Tera 7 56
NS Girls Vandenberg, Kristen 3 0
CW Boys Vanderkaay, Alex 6 86
UN-1 Boys Vanderkaay, Dane 3 5
CW Boys Vanderkaay, Peter 7 127
IUCP Girls Vavra, Allysa 8 64
DANA Girls Victoria, Daniela 5 4
CW Boys Wahl, Anthony 5 0
TIDE Boys Walsh, Robert 4 0
NBAC Girls Wang, Willa 8 36
LY Boys Watson, Carter 3 0
VOLS Girls Weaner, Tricia 7 4
TXLA Boys Weber-Gale, Garrett 6 20
SA Girls Weir, Amanda 5 56
CW Boys Wensman, Samuel 3 0
MAC Boys Westby, Nelson 6 42
MAC Boys Wheeler, William 0 0
MAC Boys White, Jacob 3 0
ODAC Girls White, Sarah 4 0
UN-2 Girls Whitmire, Paige 5 0
SSS Girls Wilkes, Laura 0 0
CW Boys Willets, Roman 4 0
ODAC Boys Williams, Chase 3 0
SSS Girls Williams, Lauryl 5 0
CFAC Boys Williams, Michael 3 0
DYNA Girls Williford, Sarah 3 0
BSAC Girls Wilson, Merrill 3 0
TYDE Girls Wilson, Rachel 2 0
LY Girls Wingfield, Amber 2 0
STAR Girls Wixted, Christine 5 4
SSS Boys Wohlrab, Kurt 2 0
PKWY Girls Wohrley, Taylor 4 0
NCY Boys Wolff, Austin 3 0
BGSC Boys Wood, Andrew 3 0
MAC Girls Woodling, Bailey 3 0
UN-1 Girls Woodward, Samantha 1 0
STAR Girls Woolbright, Kathryn 6 0
UN-1 Boys Wren, David 2 0
MAC Boys Wrist, Andrew 3 0
CW Boys Wu, Peng 6 88
SPA Boys Wyher, Tommy 6 24
UN-2 Girls Young, Alexandra 4 10
YWNC Boys Young, William 5 0
TPA Boys Yuan, Michael 6 0
LINS Girls Zachensky, Kimberly 3 10
UN-1 Girls Zeiger, Blake 4 0
PCSC Girls Zevnik, Alexia 5 0
UN-2 Boys Zierenberg, Jack 4 0
TSC Boys Zochowski, Thomas 4 9
UN-1 Boys Zolno, David 4 0
Total 601 2,776 8036.0
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home