Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic 14 ( Fri, Oct 14, 2022 - Sun, Oct 16, 2022 )

Swimmers

269 Swimmers

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

All | Women | Men |
Club Sex Swimmer
MELB Men Adkins, Daryl
NCMS Women Alton, Dale
PBM Women Anderson, Lauren
PBM Men Aubrey, Michael
SRQM Women Babich, Jennifer
SRQM Men Babich, Michael
UC13 Men Bailey, Douglas
LMSC Women Baker, Kimberly
LMSC Men Baker, Wayne
UC14 Men Bane, Kirk
SPM Women Barkley, Olivia
4SWM Men Barnes, Dan
UC14 Men Baum, Benjamin
PBM Men Beach, Christopher
NAUT Women Beem, Anna
LMSC Men Bendixen, Robert
SPM Women Bickerton, Sophia
SOFL Women Blackburn, Lisa
PCSC Women Blair, Deb
SPM Women Bogue, Sherri
UC14 Men Bonnema, Darl
MELB Women Boogaard, Kristi
WSC Women Bot, Lina
4SWM Men Bots, Ken
UC03 Men Bowman, Bruce
PBM Men Bradchulis, Derek
SPM Women Brandt, Tabitha
NCMS Women Braun, Erika
UC14 Women Brey, Brenda
HLJ Men Byron, John
PBM Men Cali, Cliff
Men Camejo, Julio
FACT Women Campbell, Joan
LMSC Women Campbell, Sabrina
MELB Women Carbin, Janet
GOLD Men Caro, Orlando
SHARK Women Carson, June
LG Men Casagrande Salcedo, Bernardo
AGUA Men Chambers, John
SHARK Men Charrette, Dale
SHARK Men Childs, Lee
SWOUT Men Clauson, Joe
MELB Men Clear, Kirk
SLAP Men Clennell, Stuart
PCSC Women Clinton, Marjory
SWOUT Men Coakley, Brian
SHARK Men Colyer, Bob
SWOUT Women Conner, Carolyn
SWOUT Women Corbett, Doris
MELB Men Courtney, Steven
MELB Women Courtney, Zena
SWOUT Women Cull, Paige
SWOUT Men Curry, Rob
MELB Women Dagenais, Joanna
DCAC Women Dawson, Deborah
LMSC Women Dennis, Martha
GOLD Women Devanney, Celia
SHARK Men Dickmann, Dean
SHARK Men Dickmann, John
SHARK Men Dickmann, Kurt
RMST Men Dion, Thomas
LMSC Men Dionisi, Nicolas
GOLD Men Dively, Michael
MELB Women Dotson, Lynn
NCMS Men Dunson, David
SFTL Men Dussliere, John
SFTL Women Dussliere, Julie
SCHH Women Dvorscak, Ruth
UC14 Men Dyczewski, Sean
GOLD Men Dykstra, Bill
MELB Women Dykstra, Sally
MELB Men Eckstein, Henry
MELB Men Econopouly, Elias
ARIZ Men Esahak-Gage, George
ARIZ Women Esahak-Gage, Jane
SPM Men Esposito, Jim
UC14 Women Fallucco, Elise
GSM Men Faria, Jose
UC14 Men Ferinden, James
TYSM Men Finan, Skylar
SCHH Women Forrester, Nancy
BDO Women Freda, Nicole
SPM Men Freeman, Stephan
LMSC Men Freshley, Mike
SRQM Men Frost, Patrick
LMSC Women Fulton, Linda
RMST Men Gandee, Brad
FACT Men Garcia, Michael
SLAP Men Garcia, Mike
SPM Men Gerrard, Sean
SPM Women Gibson, Stephanie
TSA Men Gold, Steven
OREG Women Gonzalez, Shirlene
SCHH Men Gordon, Pete
MELB Men Graham, B.J.
MELB Women Graham, Trinity
NAUT Women Grant, Gina
NCMS Women Greene, Dana
UC14 Men Griffin, Dane
SHARK Men Groselle, Jack
SPM Women Harmon, Alyssa
SWOUT Men Harper, Brian
GSC Men Harper, Jim
SFTL Men Harrison, Zaq
MELB Women Harting, Laura
MELB Men Hatfield, Ryan
SPM Women Hayden, Alison
FACT Women Henderson, Martha
SPM Men Herman, Eric
LMSC Men Hickey, Kenneth
AWJ Men Hildebrandt, David
MELB Men Hoffman, Thomas
MELB Women Holloway-Adkins, Karen
SFTL Men Hsieh, Alan
HAFL Men Hunter, Alvaro
Men Hunter, Andy
LMSC Men Hynes, Brodie
GOLD Men Jakovcevic, Thomas
SYMS Women Januszewski, Cindy
LMSC Women Jarzabek, Ewa
SCHH Women Jemella, Sheila
SPM Men Jerger, Adam
UC14 Men Joel, Michael
UC14 Women Kamat, Julie
MELB Women Kealy-Angel, Ann
SRQM Women Keber, Carolyn
SFTL Men Kerns, Hubie
NCMS Men Klein, Jonathan
SHARK Men Kloppe, Bill
SHARK Women Kloppe, Kris
4SWM Men Kloppe, Lou
SHARK Men Kloppe, William
LMSC Men Kober, James
NEM Men Kolb, Karl
UC14 Men Koontz, Jackson
GAJA Men Koontz, Ken
LMSC Men Kroupa, Andy
SHARK Women Kryka, Nancy
MELB Women Kulinka, Kristin
SPM Women Kupan, Cheryl
SHARK Women Lachney, Fay
SHARK Men Laux, Michael
LVM Men Ledger, Clark
TPIT Women Lewis, Kathleen
UC14 Men Lewis, Tom
MELB Men Liebig, Louis-William
LMSC Women Lilienthal, Rachael
LMSC Women Lind, Celeste
BDO Men Little, Tracy
LMSC Men Livingston, Terry
MELB Men Lo-Pinto, Benjamin
PBM Men Lotano, Daniel
SFTL Women Louhichi, Nadia
LG Men Mairose, Scott
4SWM Men Manchester, Brian
SPM Men Manera, Noah
PBM Men Manrique, Alejandro
BDO Women Mardle, Valerie
LMSC Men Matthias, Andy
SCHH Men McFadden, Rick
GOLD Men McIntyre, David
UC14 Women McMillen, Meleah
PBM Men McMillen, Scott
LMSC Men Medei, Mark
UC50 Men Menendez Bernales, Gustavo
UC50 Women Menini, Alejandra
SFTL Men Mercado, Gianni
SCHH Men Metcalf, Don
SHARK Women Meyers, Susan
LMSC Men Middleton, Marc
SHARK Men Miller, David
SHARK Women Mitchell, Carol
SHARK Men Mitchell, Jack
PBM Women Mitchell, Jeannie
GOLD Men Miyares, Andres
PBM Women Moak, Mary
CAMS Men Moeshlin, Brent
LG Men Mohan, Brian
Men Moreno, Aldemar
GOLD Women Munro, Nancy
WSC Men Murphy, Thomas
MELB Men Myers, Eric
CAM Women Navaroli, Davenia
SCHH Women Nelson, Audrey
UC14 Women Nelson, Teri Lynne
UC26 Men Norrie, Mike
MELB Men Obradovich, Daniel
SCHH Women O'Connor, Mary Pat
PS Men Oliva, Ethan
PS Men Oliva, Steve
MELB Men Palace, Mark
MELB Men Parker, Thomas
MELB Women Parker Palace, Kelly
PBM Men Parsons, Roger
CAMS Women Patino, Lee
CAMS Men Patino, Richard
SPM Women Patton, Celeste
GOLD Men Pendergrass, Robert
LMSC Men Pontes, Jose Renato
UC14 Women Portell, Yaqueline
CAMS Men Powers, Chris
SHARK Men Raub, Bart
MELB Men Regan, Matthew
GOLD Men Reisert, David
PCSC Women Richard, Marion
SCHH Men Riggs, Jonathan
GAJA Women Robinson, Maureen
DOC Men Rogers, Daniel
DOC Women Rogers, Kimberly
NCMS Men Rubacky, Mark
MELB Men Ruddy, Ryan
CHEL Men Sabala, Michael
NCMS Men Sanchez, Greg
GOLD Women Santiago, Victoria
LG Men Santos, Sandro
1776 Men Sauter, Trace
GOLD Men Scharf, Lee
SPM Women Scheidt, Phyllis
LMSC Men Schultz, Greg
SCHH Men Sealey, Don
LMSC Men Seibert, Thomas
MELB Men Silver, Isaac
SFTL Men Sintjago, Rinaldo
SCHH Women Smith, Cynthia
GAJA Men Snyder, Dan
MELB Men Spence, Robbie
DOC Men Stager, Joel
DOC Women Stager, Nan
LG Men Stebbins, Stephen
SHARK Women Stewart, Ann
SPM Men Stickle, Christopher
MELB Men Stokes, Thomas
SWOUT Men Stringer, Harold
SFTL Women Stutz, Kathleen
WSC Men Sustaita, William
SPM Women Swoch, Sarah
MELB Women Szakovits, Sarah
GOLD Men Szeinfeld, Marcos
PBM Women Taback, Megyn
SWOUT Women Tanner, Rene
SPM Women Texel, Paula
SWOUT Men Tier, Martin
UC14 Men Tisdale, David
MARY Men Tompkins, Richard
SFTL Men Trauber, Ami
LMSC Women Trusty, Cory
SHARK Women Uustal, Diann
GOLD Women Vidaurre, Ximena
GOLD Men Vila, Peter
SFTL Women Volz, Kristin
BDO Men Waid, Mike
SCHH Women Walsh, Debra
SHARK Women Watts, Sue
SCHH Women Westafer, Patti
SPM Women Westerman, Karen
MARY Women Weston, Frances
MELB Men Wetzel, Jeff
MELB Women Wheeler, Joan
GOLD Women Wiedamann, Heidi
GOLD Men Wiedamann, Karl
SWOUT Women Wilkens, Lindsay
SWELT Men Wynter-Anderson, Julian
MINN Men Young, Robert
SPM Men Zabel, Michael
SWOUT Men Zanck, Bernie
GAJA Men Zeigler, John
MELB Women Zieres, Christine
UC14 Men Zinner, James
SWOUT Men Zweibelson, Samuel
Total 269
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home