2022 Bumpy Jones Classic Long Course Meet ( Sat, Jun 11, 2022 - Sun, Jun 12, 2022 )

Swimmers

168 Swimmers

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

All | Women | Men |
Club Sex Age
Group
Swimmer Individual
Events
Pts
SHARK Men 50-54 Almeyda, Xavier 5 34
SHARK Women 45-49 Aten, Rebecca 10 73
SHARK Women 18-24 Bailey, Delaney 6 46
UC50 Women 35-39 Ballenger, Marie 2 18
TYSM Men 45-49 Bast, John 4 17
SHARK Women 60-64 Bayne, Linda 1 6
SPM Men 90-94 Beach, Robert 7 63
WSC Men 45-49 Bell, Erik 5 31
SFTL Women 55-59 Bennett, Sarah 10 58
LMSC Women 18-24 Bergquist, Lauren 8 0
SHARK Men 65-69 Bergquist, Michael 4 30
SPM Men 80-84 Betzer, Peter 5 16
SHARK Men 65-69 Boatright, Jeffrey 2 9
SFYH Men 55-59 Boers, Peter 6 37
SPM Women 55-59 Bogue, Sherri 5 25
WSC Women 35-39 Bot, Lina 2 11
TBAM Men 50-54 Bouyoucas, William 5 35
SHARK Men 65-69 Bowden, Richard 2 14
SHARK Men 65-69 Bowers, Bert 1 7
SHARK Men 60-64 Brackett, Bill 5 43
SPM Women 50-54 Brandt, Tabitha 6 0
SHARK Men 80-84 Browne, James 10 61
SFYH Men 40-44 Burke, Patrick 3 21
NCMS Men 50-54 Butcher, Rob 6 52
SHARK Women 30-34 Bzibziak, Sarah 2 16
SHARK Women 60-64 Campbell, Holly 3 0
FACT Women 90-94 Campbell, Joan 6 45
SHARK Women 70-74 Carson, June 6 41
SHARK Women 70-74 Carter, Karen 2 13
SHARK Men 65-69 Charrette, Dale 4 21
UC50 Men 70-74 Childs, Lee 5 43
UC14 Men 55-59 Clear, Kirk 5 22
SHARK Men 45-49 Clissold, Edward 5 37
SFYH Men 75-79 Colburn, Harry 7 45
SHARK Women 50-54 Coley, Cheryl 3 19
SFTL Men 30-34 Contreras, Daniel 4 29
SHARK Men 75-79 Couch, Bob 4 25
MELB Women 60-64 Courtney, Zena 8 59
TBAM Men 60-64 Cue, Juan 3 27
SPM Men 65-69 Davis, Kern 10 32
GOLD Men 18-24 De Castro, Luc 5 33
TBAM Women 60-64 DeGuenther, Norma 3 18
SHARK Men 55-59 Denault, Charles 5 19
LMSC Women 70-74 Dennis, Martha 6 47
SPM Women 18-24 Deuser, Kelly 5 31
SHARK Women 55-59 Dombrowski, Andrea 3 21
SHARK Women 60-64 Doyle, Deanna 1 7
UC14 Women 35-39 Duran, Rebecca 2 0
SFTL Women 50-54 Dussliere, Julie 8 51
SHARK Women 50-54 Elliott, Daphne 4 0
SPM Men 55-59 Esposito, Jim 5 34
SFTL Women 65-69 Falcigno, Pamela 7 46
SFTL Men 55-59 Fischer, Andy 5 43
SFTL Men 55-59 Fiser, Graeme 5 41
UC14 Men 35-39 Forbes, Alexander 5 45
SPM Women 30-34 Fulmer, Samantha 3 18
LMSC Women 70-74 Fulton, Linda 7 54
SHARK Men 35-39 Galvin, Colin 2 16
SHARK Women 18-24 Gobora, Sofiya 1 9
SHARK Men 65-69 Gold, Dana 3 4
SHARK Women 35-39 Gold, Edymar 4 26
SHARK Women 55-59 Goldschmidt, Claudia 6 39
SHARK Women 50-54 Good, Tricia 3 27
PBM Men 60-64 Green, Chip 9 56
GOLD Men 30-34 Greve, Jesse 6 48
SFTL Women 30-34 Guerra, Mariela 5 45
SFTL Men 18-24 Gutierrez, Nicolas 1 5
SFYH Women 70-74 Hansen, Lorrie 5 31
SPM Men 35-39 Hawkins, Russell 6 38
SPM Women 50-54 Hayden, Alison 8 66
WSC Women 25-29 Heffern, Abby 2 16
FACT Women 85-89 Henderson, Martha 7 50
SFTL Men 60-64 Hendrick, Marty 3 19
SFTL Women 60-64 Henley, Cynthia 8 0
SHARK Men 55-59 Hillman, Allen 6 44
MELB Men 70-74 Hoffman, Thomas 4 23
SHARK Men 80-84 Hollander, Martin 5 35
SHARK Women 65-69 Hopson, Linda 1 7
SHARK Men 70-74 Howle, Gary 1 9
SPM Women 25-29 Howson, Megan 3 23
TBAM Women 25-29 Huber, Olivia 3 27
SYMS Women 55-59 Januszewski, Cindy 5 22
SHARK Men 75-79 Johnston, John 2 14
SHARK Women 45-49 Keiber, Casey 5 34
CSMS Women 40-44 Keyser, Elaine 5 39
SHARK Women 40-44 King, Ashley 6 45
GCST Women 65-69 Kline, Doreen 2 16
SHARK Men 40-44 Kloppe, William 6 34
SHARK Men 70-74 Koss, James 3 16
SHARK Women 65-69 Kryka, Nancy 4 25
SPM Women 55-59 Kupan, Cheryl 11 73
SHARK Women 60-64 Lachney, Fay 7 44
SHARK Men 25-29 Lambert, Austin 4 34
SHARK Women 65-69 Larson, Joanne 2 9
SFTL Women 65-69 Larson, Linda 6 52
SHARK Men 80-84 Laux, Michael 8 63
SFTL Men 35-39 Lemas Santo, Yosvanys 10 62
MELB Men 45-49 Lo-Pinto, Benjamin 6 54
PBM Men 40-44 Lotano, Daniel 6 54
TYSM Men 25-29 Macek, James 3 24
T2NM Men 40-44 Maehr, Clif 3 22
TBAM Women 40-44 Maehr, Erin 4 34
SPM Men 18-24 Manera, Noah 6 54
SHARK Men 70-74 Martin, Jack 7 52
SPM Women 18-24 Martin Mayor, Macarena 9 71
SHARK Men 60-64 Matysek, Jim 4 36
SHARK Women 25-29 May, Courtney 3 23
SHARK Men 70-74 McCormack, Kevin 1 0
UC14 Men 70-74 McEvoy, Martin 3 14
SHARK Men 55-59 Mench, Edward 4 18
BDO Men 80-84 Messineo, Douglas 5 19
SHARK Women 75-79 Miller, Jan 7 34
PBM Women 75-79 Mitchell, Jeannie 6 48
SHARK Men 50-54 Mitchinson, Dean 5 32
WSC Men 25-29 Murphy, Thomas 4 34
CAM Women 70-74 Navaroli, Davenia 4 16
TBAM Women 55-59 Nelson, Becky 4 21
SHARK Men 60-64 Newman, Steven 4 32
SPM Men 65-69 Nixon, John 7 41
SHARK Men 80-84 Oakes, David 5 41
MELB Men 45-49 Palace, Mark 10 71
MELB Women 60-64 Parker Palace, Kelly 11 52
SFTL Men 65-69 Parra, Francisco 5 34
PBM Men 75-79 Parsons, Roger 6 25
SHARK Men 35-39 Paulling, Daniel 1 7
GOLD Men 80-84 Pendergrass, Robert 4 36
PBM Men 75-79 Quiggin, David 6 43
1776 Men 60-64 Reilly, Jeff 8 27
GOLD Men 18-24 Reisert, David 5 21
SPM Women 35-39 Retotar, Allison 8 52
SPM Women 50-54 Richins, Robin 4 29
SHARK Men 40-44 Rigney, Kane 6 32
WSC Women 18-24 Rodriguez, Iliana 6 32
TBAM Women 25-29 Sabolic, Julie 3 24
SPM Men 60-64 Salomon, Greg 4 0
SFYH Women 70-74 Samuelson, Martha 5 38
WSC Men 60-64 Schreiber, Sydney 4 10
UC14 Men 65-69 Securo, Joseph 2 12
SHARK Men 75-79 Sjoberg, Darryl 3 22
SPM Men 65-69 Slockett, Robert 10 40
SPM Men 50-54 Smith, Joshua 2 18
UC14 Men 35-39 Snyder, Ryan 8 53
TBAM Women 30-34 Stayman, Hayley 3 21
SHARK Women 50-54 Stewart, Ann 5 45
SPM Men 30-34 Stickle, Christopher 10 90
SFTL Women 40-44 Stutz, Kathleen 6 50
SPM Women 35-39 Swoch, Sarah 10 77
ESMS Women 55-59 Tomley, Patty 7 54
CAM Women 25-29 Townsend, Hannah 2 14
FACT Women 85-89 Tullman, Patricia 8 36
SRQM Men 65-69 Usher, Mark 5 4
SHARK Women 75-79 Uustal, Diann 5 0
SHARK Women 45-49 Varlas, Melissa 6 51
SHARK Women 30-34 Varnell, Laurel 3 23
CAM Men 45-49 Velazquez, Ronnie 9 19
SFTL Women 45-49 Volz, Kristin 9 69
SHARK Men 70-74 Walker, Rick 3 27
SHARK Women 55-59 Watkins, Michelle 2 12
SHARK Women 65-69 Watts, Sue 2 12
SFTL Women 75-79 Webb, Linda 8 72
SHARK Men 65-69 Weigand, Tom 3 20
SHARK Women 18-24 Whatmore, Reece 6 43
SHARK Men 50-54 Whiteside, Brian 1 7
SHARK Men 70-74 Wierda, Christopher 1 5
TBAM Men 25-29 Wright, Caleb 3 27
SHARK Women 18-24 Yenari, Sage 2 14
GSC Men 75-79 Zarzecki, Stephen 4 33
SHARK Men 60-64 Zimmerman, David 2 18
Total 168 820 5229.0
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home