2020 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )

Swimmers

202 Swimmers

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W Y

All | Women | Men |
Club Sex Age
Group
Swimmer Individual
Events
Pts
FAC Women 40-44 Algera, Bonnie 2 9
GERM Women 70-74 Andrews, Lynne 3 18
GERM Men 40-44 Arispe, Eduardo 3 10
WN5 Men 45-49 Baldwin, Craig 3 18
GERM Women 50-54 Bancroft, Caren 3 12
ANCM Women 55-59 Bargeski, Juie 2 8
GERM Women 25-29 Barrie, LeeAnn 3 14
RMST Women 70-74 Bennett, Ruth 2 8
DCAC Men 55-59 Bloom, Scott 3 7
ANCM Men 55-59 Blumenthal, Daniel 1 4
YWMA Women 45-49 Bolen, Rosina 2 8
VMST Women 65-69 Boslego, Barbara 2 9
GERM Men 65-69 Boyle, Michael 4 11
L4S Women 35-39 Bozeman, Lesley 3 0
NCMS Women 45-49 Braun, Erika 4 18
RMST Women 60-64 Brightwell, Kim 5 30
ANCM Men 55-59 Britt, Clay 2 12
UC09 Women 50-54 Bromley, Ena 2 5
1776 Women 55-59 Burke, Barbara 4 20
GERM Women 75-79 Carter, Linda 2 7
RMST Men 75-79 Chadsey, William 2 5
CHEL Men 65-69 Chambers, John 3 18
GERM Women 25-29 Chan, Clara 3 16
NCMS Women 35-39 Chapman, Jamey 0 0
GERM Women 35-39 Chin, Lisa 2 12
GERM Men 30-34 Clark, Kempsey 3 13
MARY Men 75-79 Cole, Henry 3 18
SFTL Women 40-44 Congdon, Heather 3 18
1693 Women 45-49 Conze, Margaret 1 6
UC09 Women 40-44 Corlis, Amy 2 10
UC09 Women 40-44 Cosby, Adriane 4 18
ANCM Men 50-54 Covino, Daniel 2 7
TERR Women 25-29 Crnogorcevic, Milena 3 10
NCMS Men 40-44 Dallamura, Scott 3 12
RMST Women 55-59 Dawson, Mandy 3 12
ANCM Men 60-64 Denes, Thomas 3 13
NAMI Men 40-44 Denney, Joshua 2 12
TNYA Men 40-44 Denrich, David 4 16
RIPM Men 45-49 DeVight, John 3 6
ANCM Men 80-84 Diamond, Louis 3 6
UC10 Women 60-64 Dixon, Cindi 3 13
TERR Men 50-54 Doane, Michael 3 18
GERM Women 50-54 Dombay, Denise 3 18
ANCM Women 45-49 Donnelly, Holly 0 0
1776 Men 65-69 Dougherty, Stephen 4 22
TERR Men 40-44 Dowell, Noah 3 13
ANCM Men 50-54 Dubin, Jeff 3 16
NCMS Women 45-49 Dunn, Sara 4 10
NCMS Men 45-49 Dunson, David 4 15
PALM Men 55-59 Ekman, Evan 3 18
RMST Men 55-59 Evans, Brian 4 11
ANCM Men 55-59 Fallick, David 4 8
GSM Men 50-54 Faria, Jose 3 12
DCAC Men 40-44 Fenwick, Darren 1 4
RMST Women 60-64 Flynn, Merri 3 14
ANCM Women 65-69 Foley, Linda 3 12
BCTM Men 35-39 Fontelo, John-Paul 4 0
DCAC Men 65-69 Franz, Craig 4 21
DCAC Men 55-59 Frentsos, Jerome 2 12
DCAC Men 55-59 Frentsos, Matthew 3 14
ANCM Men 60-64 Friedland, David 3 16
ANCM Women 50-54 Gainor, Cathy 3 16
TERR Men 25-29 Gamble, Grant 3 18
ANCM Women 55-59 Gan, Jody 0 0
UC10 Men 65-69 Gandee, Brad 3 0
NAMI Men 25-29 Gellerman, Jack 4 16
GERM Men 30-34 George, Jason 4 18
RMST Men 80-84 Gerson, Gordon 4 12
GMUP Women 35-39 Geskos, Evangeline 2 9
GERM Women 60-64 Gilgore, Deborah 1 3
ANCM Men 80-84 Gillen, Neal 4 10
1776 Men 80-84 Gladfelter, David 4 20
ANCM Women 35-39 Goldberg, Julie 1 4
ANCM Women 35-39 Goldberg, Marci 2 8
GERM Men 75-79 Golden, Roger 2 12
GERM Men 55-59 Golden, Scott 3 11
NCMS Women 50-54 Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 4 12
GMUP Men 55-59 Grecco, Paul 2 10
GERM Men 75-79 Greger, Ronald 4 18
TERR Women 35-39 Grover, Mollie 3 14
NCMS Men 35-39 Hall, Seth 4 20
RMST Men 35-39 Hanford, Jeremy 5 23
CRUZ Men 45-49 Harbourt, Cliff 3 16
ANCM Men 70-74 Harmon, David 3 16
GERM Women 40-44 Hassett, Dorota 3 14
ETM Women 18-24 Heeb-Wade, Olivia 4 24
UC09 Men 35-39 Helfers, Edward 4 24
SFTL Men 60-64 Hendrick, Marty 2 12
L4S Women 60-64 Henning, Heidi 4 22
GERM Women 35-39 Henochowicz, Anne 4 8
ANCM Women 60-64 Hepp, Pam 2 8
UC09 Women 40-44 Herbein, Orsolya 3 9
1693 Women 25-29 Hicks, Taylor 3 18
ANCM Men 70-74 Hinga, Kenneth 2 8
1776 Men 70-74 Hoffman, Charles 3 0
NCMS Women 40-44 Holland, Irish 3 18
ANCM Women 65-69 Honberg, Lynda 3 12
ANCM Men 45-49 Hooker, Brian 3 12
ARMS Women 35-39 Hufford, Ellen 3 7
ANCM Men 50-54 Humbert, George 4 13
ANCM Women 50-54 Johnson, Bonnie 4 16
ANCM Men 55-59 Johnson, Peter 3 5
UC10 Women 55-59 Kelleher, Karin 3 0
SFTL Men 25-29 Kertesz, Kristof 4 22
RMST Women 65-69 Kirwan, Denise 4 22
NCMS Men 60-64 Klein, Jonathan 3 12
ANCM Men 50-54 Komoto, Takeshi 1 2
GERM Men 30-34 Krempasky, Steven 3 11
L4S Men 55-59 Kress, Jay 3 16
LVM Women 55-59 Kunovac, Jelena 3 18
LMAC Men 60-64 Laiti, Chris 2 0
TERR Men 30-34 Laplante, Brett 3 18
GERM Women 65-69 Lappin, Jeanne 4 24
ANCM Men 70-74 Leonard, Roger 3 14
VMST Women 65-69 Loftus-Charley, Shirley 4 18
MERR Men 70-74 Lowe, Jet 4 10
UC09 Men 50-54 Lucas, James 4 10
GERM Men 60-64 Luo, Gang 3 12
VMST Women 70-74 Lyttle, Ann 2 12
L4S Men 30-34 Macedonia, Nicholas 4 24
UC09 Men 25-29 Magd, Basem 3 11
GERM Men 45-49 Main, Bryan 3 13
GERM Women 50-54 Mallon, Barbara 2 10
RMST Men 90-94 Manheim, Frank 2 12
RMST Women 75-79 Manheim, Lucy 4 20
MARY Women 60-64 Mazyck, Carla 3 13
ANCM Men 50-54 Mc Caffrey, John 2 5
SFTL Women 70-74 McCloskey, Cecilia 6 30
RMST Women 25-29 McCullough, Erin 3 11
ANCM Men 40-44 McMeekin, Matthew 4 15
GERM Women 45-49 McVeigh, Jennifer 1 3
PALM Women 25-29 McWilliams, Haley 4 18
SDS Men 45-49 Mello, James 4 16
CHEL Women 65-69 Merena, Elizabeth 4 13
1776 Men 65-69 Meyer, Geoffrey 4 18
CMYM Men 70-74 Meyer, Jerry 3 0
NCMS Men 65-69 Miller, Jamie 4 10
L4S Men 45-49 Mirt, Chad 2 10
ANCM Men 70-74 Morrow, Dan 4 19
ANCM Men 45-49 Moses, Todd 3 9
RMST Men 60-64 Moyer, Steven 2 9
GERM Men 60-64 Nelson, Greg 1 4
NCMS Men 40-44 Nguyen, Sonny 6 28
GSM Men 65-69 Niemi, Ken 4 18
RMST Men 80-84 Nobbe, Nick 0 0
GERM Women 60-64 Noonan Sturm, Chris 3 10
UC10 Men 35-39 Oak, Nikhil 4 17
ANCM Women 35-39 Oehlerich, Kendra 4 17
UC10 Women 25-29 Olbum, Orly 4 17
TERR Men 35-39 Oloughlin, Jonathan 3 8
GMUP Men 25-29 Patteson, Austin 3 18
RMST Women 45-49 Pattison, Andrea 2 7
TERR Men 55-59 Payne, Stephen 3 12
BUMS Men 70-74 Pot, Eugene 4 24
TERR Women 25-29 Randolph, Courtney 4 24
YWMA Women 55-59 Rebert, Kristina 3 16
ANCM Men 60-64 Redmon, Joe 4 10
1693 Women 55-59 Restrepo, Marie 1 0
RIPM Men 60-64 Rickard, Alan 4 12
L4S Women 55-59 Roberts, Renee 1 3
GERM Men 75-79 Robinson, David 4 18
ANCM Men 50-54 Roddin, Jeffrey 5 30
GOLD Men 80-84 Rolston, Howard 4 24
TERR Women 30-34 Rose, Laura 4 20
FAC Men 30-34 Ross, Jimmy 4 0
ANCM Women 45-49 Rubin, Hannah 5 12
UC10 Men 65-69 Salcetti, Charlie 2 10
MARY Women 25-29 San Felice, Selene 4 11
GERM Men 45-49 Sandi, Gustavo 2 8
1776 Women 55-59 Saucy, Stephanie 4 24
L4S Men 50-54 Sax, William 3 16
GERM Women 45-49 Schneider, Johanna 3 16
VMST Women 75-79 Schreiner, Beth 4 24
DCM Men 80-84 Shay, Barry 3 18
FAC Men 50-54 Shinaishin, Ahmed 3 8
RMST Women 18-24 Smith, Kinsey 3 12
TERR Men 45-49 Solares, Santiago 4 22
DCAC Women 35-39 Stakem, Meredith 3 16
UC10 Men 25-29 Stephens, Jacob 3 16
SFTL Women 35-39 Stutz, Kathleen 4 24
ANCM Women 55-59 Sugg, Stephanie 3 6
ANCM Women 55-59 Sundel, Nanci 2 10
UC10 Women 55-59 Tenpas, Katie 2 7
GERM Men 60-64 Thomas, Dan 1 4
GERM Men 45-49 Tomson, Farol 3 6
SWED Women 30-34 Tonelli, Marlena 4 24
UC34 Men 60-64 Treiman, Gerald 1 4
GSM Men 55-59 Volker, Jens 3 12
SFTL Women 25-29 Waldman, Alanna 2 10
GERM Men 65-69 Walters, Mark 4 16
1776 Women 65-69 Watts, Sue 4 18
RMST Women 55-59 Weigand, Elizabeth 2 4
ANCM Men 45-49 Weiss, Martin 4 5
GERM Men 18-24 Westbrooks, Francis 3 18
RMST Women 55-59 Wetzel, Denise 4 14
1693 Women 50-54 Willeboordse, Fall 4 12
1693 Women 50-54 Williams, Susan 3 6
UC09 Women 30-34 Wisz, Jamielee 4 24
GERM Men 70-74 Wright, Steve 4 22
GERM Men 55-59 Wunderlich, Karl 4 17
UC08 Men 60-64 WuShanley, Ying 4 24
ANCM Women 65-69 Yochelson, Deborah 3 11
Total 202 617 2597.0
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home