2019 St. Nicholas SCM Invitational ( Sun, Nov 17, 2019 )

Swimmers

166 Swimmers

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

All | Women | Men |
Club Sex Swimmer
GAJA Women Aldrich, Bitsy
AWJ Women Almand, Jennifer
NAUT Men An, Peter
GAJA Men Anderson, Ross
AMS Men Bailey, Conner
NAUT Women Bartolucci, Kayla
ART Men Basham, Mark
NAUT Women Beem, Anna
WHA Men Berryhill, Keith
NCMS Women Braun, Erika
WHA Women Braund, Ginger
NAUT Women Burns, Abbey
ART Men Burrows, Travis
NAUT Women Bush, Geneva
GAJA Men Callen, Russ
UC45 Women Campbell, Patricia
GAJA Women Carpenter, Mindy
AWYY Men Carrington, Douglas
ART Men Chan, Amos
UC55 Men Charcalla, Randy
AWJ Men Chia, Nei-Kuan
GAJA Women Chinn, Sarah
NAUT Men Chun, Joseph
WCYGF Women Cochran, Muriel
AWJ Women Colloton, Ann
NAUT Men Concepcion, Sean
GAJA Men Copeland, Rob
AMS Women Corvo, Cheryl
BUMS Men Cothren, Jack
AWJ Women Countryman, Marianne
GAJA Women Curran, Caitie
RAYS Men DeCarlo, Joseph
GS Men Decker, John
GAJA Men Delair, Stan
NCMS Men Dellanoce, Michael
PALM Women DeMere, Susan
HURM Men Dennis, Benjamin
GAJA Men Diehl, Adam
AWLM Men Douglas, Opio
GAJA Men Doupe, William
NCMS Women Dunn, Sara
WHA Women Durajczyk, Nancy
PALM Men Dyer, Andy
GAJA Women Eichenberger, Sarah
GAJA Men Farrell, Vincent
ART Men Faulkner, David
GAJA Men Ferguson, Earl
GAJA Men Giorgis, Steve
WHA Women Glass, Alicia
GAJA Men Goforth, James
ART Men Golusinski, Lawrence
NAUT Women Grant, Gina
NCMS Women Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
NCMS Women Greene, Dana
ART Men Griesbach, Henry
GAJA Women Grignon, Mandy
ART Men Grooms, Jamel
GAJA Women Haase, Judith
PALM Women Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
GAJA Women Hamilton, Rebecca
GAJA Men Hammond, Ted
GAJA Women Haney, Leah
AWJ Women Hankins, Malena
HURM Women Harkness, Amy
GAJA Women Hartig, Jennifer
WCYGF Women Hasty, Lisa
NCMS Men Havens, Kurt
UC45 Men Hendrickson, Benjamin
DAS Men Herringer, Thomas
UC45 Women Highland, Wendy
AWJ Men Hildebrandt, David
GAJA Men Hobbs, Daniel
NCMS Women Holland, Irish
GAJA Men Hutto, Joe
GAJA Women Ingold, Barbara
GAJA Men Jeronis, Nick
GAJA Women Johnston, Jan
GAJA Women Jones, Cathy
AWLM Men Jones, Matt
NCMS Men Klein, Jonathan
UC15 Women Klyce, Maggie
GAJA Men Kollross, Steven
GAJA Women Krugman, Elaine
ART Men Ladky, John
WCYGF Women Lancaster, Rocio
GAJA Men Lance, Robert
DAQM Men Langhorst, Rick
GAJA Women Lankford, Melinda
NAUT Men Lara, Felipe
LVM Men Ledger, Clark
GAJA Women Lemmons, Stephanie
UC45 Women Lewis, Julie
NCMS Women Lindauer, Kerry
ART Men Lodge, Jacob
ART Men Macks, Jake
GAJA Men Mann, Billy
UC45 Men Marchman, Randy
GWSA Men Marti, Jason
NAUT Women Martin, Savannah
GAJA Men McClung, Bill
GAJA Men McDonald, George
NCMS Men McGufficke, Graeme
GAJA Men Merritt, Stephen
GAJA Men Mills, Matthew
WCYGF Women Minchew, Lauren
ART Men Mortimer, Steve
GWSA Men Moses, Nathan
GAJA Women Newell, Sally
NCMS Men Nguyen, Sonny
AWJ Women O'Leary, Britta
GAJA Women Ottosen, Sue
ART Men Park, Richard
PALM Men Perry, Andrew
ART Women Petti, Samantha
NAUT Women Pratt, Michelle
GAJA Men Ray, Craig
AMS Women Roark, Frances
AMS Men Roark, Roland
GAJA Men Robertson, Eric
NCMS Men Robling, Steve
WCYGF Men Rogers, Mark
NAUT Women Roper-Hubbert, Brielyn
AWJ Women Rossi, Leann
NCMS Men Rubacky, Mark
GAJA Men Russell, Randy
CHEL Men Sabala, Michael
LTMS Men Salvanha, Jether
NCMS Men Sanchez, Greg
UC45 Men Sandell, Andrew
UC45 Women Sandell, Erin
CHEL Women Sawicz, Kasia
PALM Men Shake, Joe
PALM Men Sites, Tyler
GAJA Men Snyder, Dan
NAUT Men Spencer, Kyle
GAJA Men Sperr, Ed
GAJA Men Spessert, Robert
GAJA Women Stojanovska, Vesna
NCMS Women Stump, Karen
NCMS Women Stump, Sandra
UC45 Men Sumalave, Yesael
GAJA Women Swenson, Nicole
RAYS Men Symolon, David
AWJ Men Tacca, Jeffrey
AWJ Men Tartaglione, Mike
HAFL Women Taylor, Sharon
GAJA Women Thomas, Victoria
GAJA Women Thompson, Sara
NAUT Men Thoreson, Patrick
UC45 Women Tilson, Bethany
WHA Women Tolleson, Katie
NAUT Men Tran, Benjamin
DAS Women Trimble, Ginny
GSMS Women Updyke, Lisa
AMS Women Vanheyste, Pia
NCMS Men Vestal, Neal
GAJA Men Westafer, Peter
GAJA Men Weyandt, Todd
UC45 Men Wilson, Matthew
WHA Men Wimberly, Kirk
NAUT Men Wodaferew, Daniel
AMS Women Wolf, Sara
NAUT Men Wolwark, Nickolas
GAJA Men Woody, Chip
UC45 Women Young, Rebecca
GAJA Men Zeigler, John
Total 166
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home