2019 Gil Young Memorial/NW Zone LCM Championship Meet ( Fri, Aug 23, 2019 - Sun, Aug 25, 2019 )

Swimmers

112 Swimmers

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T V W

All | Women | Men |
Club Sex Swimmer
OREG Men Aldred, Grant
OREG Women Andrus-Hughes, Karen
OREG Women Asleson, Elke
PSM Men Barnes, Brent
UC37 Men Bergendahl, John
OREG Men Berghaus, Peter
OREG Women Betcher, Jennifer
UC37 Women Beville, Melinda
OREG Men Bigler, Jim
OREG Women Boles, Emma
OREG Men Boles, Matthew
OREG Women Boles, Paige
OREG Women Buelow, Vicky
OREG Men Cage, Nathan
OREG Women Calnek-Morris, Sue
PSM Women Calvo, Morena
RMST Women Carlson, Jennifer
RMST Men Carlson, John
OREG Men Carter, Walter
OREG Women Cate, Carol
OREG Women Chernoff, Kendra
OREG Men Cleary, Kevin
MMAC Women Clutter, Cynthia
OREG Women Coates, Shannon
OREG Women Criscione, Anicia
OREG Men Darnell, Stephen
OREG Women Daubersmith, Britta
OREG Women Davis, Andrea
OREG Men Dingeldein, George
MMMT Men Divilbiss, Zachary
OREG Men Donahue, Matthew
OREG Men Duus, Gabe
OREG Men Edwards, Evan
OREG Men Edwards, Wes
OREG Women Fasbender, Alice
OREG Men Fasbender, Barry
OREG Women Fox, Christina
OREG Men Gatien, André
OREG Women Gettling, Janet
OREG Women Golden, Sandra
OREG Women Gretsch, Jenna
OREG Men Grote, Kurt
OREG Women Haffner, Francie
LCNM Women Hair, Margaret
OREG Men Hathaway, David
PSM Men Haynie, Carl
OREG Women Healey, Sandi
OREG Men Helm, Charlie
OREG Women Higlett, Alexis
OREG Men Howell, Richard
OREG Men Jorgensen, Daniel
OREG Men Jung, Lawrence
OREG Women Kamat, Julie
OREG Men Karimi, Abbas
PSM Women Kassen, Elizabeth
OREG Men Kelber, Michael
OREG Men Kinder, John
CONN Women King, Sarah
OREG Men Kirkland, Dan
OREG Women Knoeppel, Katie
OREG Men Lamb, Willard
OREG Women Lamoureux, Lori
OREG Men Larsen, Bjorn
OREG Men Larson, Allen
PSM Women Lickwala, Holly
OREG Women Mahoney, Elise
OREG Men McAllister, Mark
OREG Women McAllister, Masen
OREG Women Mcclafferty, Christine
OREG Women Miller, Janelle
OREG Men Miller, Matt
OREG Men Nakata, Ronald
UC37 Men Noxon, Arthur
OREG Men Osborn, Matthew
OREG Women Panasenko, Sally
OREG Women Parmentier, Lisa
PSM Men Petersen, Erik
OREG Men Piette, Jeffrey
OREG Women Pinger, Ulrike
OREG Men Pinz, Joe
OREG Women Polito, Christine
OREG Men Porter, Jordan
PSM Women Powell, Valerie
OREG Men Quick, Mason
OREG Men Rapf, Steven
OREG Men Reynolds, Chris
OREG Women Rogers, Sarah
OREG Men Roth, Matthew
OREG Women Royle, Mary Anne
PSM Men Scott, David
OREG Men Servant, Mike
OREG Women Stark, Carol
OREG Men Sullivan, Scot
OREG Women Summers, Jeanna
OREG Men Swinn, Jacob
OREG Men Thayer, George
OREG Women Toppel, Margaret
OREG Women Tosh, Megan
OREG Men Trexler, Adam
OREG Men Tujo, Christian
Women Varty, Eulah
OREG Women Vaughn Edmonds, Holly
OREG Men Vince, Peter
OREG Men Voll, Robert
PSM Men Walker, Thomas
OREG Women Ward, Joy
OREG Men Washburne, Brent
CVMM Women Weiderman, Jennifer
OREG Women Weisshaar, Meredith
OREG Women White, Susan
OREG Women Worden, Laura
OREG Men Wren, Mark
Total 112
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home