SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 28 Men 50 Y Free

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 LTPC Horchak, Joseph 25-29 22.60 1/4 22.21 1 20
2 TOC Ferguson, Christopher 25-29 23.00 1/5 NS 0
3 MAM Boden, Alexander 40-44 23.12 1/3 23.00 1 20
4 USF Samotyj, John 35-39 23.13 1/6 22.82 3 16
5 MAM Nisenbaum, Adam 40-44 23.47 1/2 23.31 2 17
6 EBAT Kao, Philip 30-34 23.49 1/7 23.64 1 20
7 LTPC Shyrshov, Viacheslav 35-39 23.50 1/1 21.33 1 20
8 MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 23.62 1/8 24.00 1 20
9 TEME Beaulieu, Kyle 30-34 23.94 2/4 23.76 2 17
10 CALM Dudas, Olivier 35-39 24.00 2/5 22.73 2 17
10 SAC Warda, Hussein 35-39 24.00 2/3 24.11 4 15
12 STAN Maddick, Brandon 18-24 24.03 2/6 23.97 1 20
13 RAMS Calabrese, Jared 40-44 24.22 2/2 24.09 3 16
14 SMAC Keating, Kevin 50-54 25.00 2/7 25.73 2 17
15 UC38 Barta, Paul 25-29 25.40 2/1 25.51 2 17
16 MAM Law, David 30-34 25.65 2/8 25.52 3 16
17 RPM Taylor, Ron 55-59 25.88 3/4 25.79 1 20
18 SRVM Lundeen, Erik 18-24 26.14 3/5 NS 0
19 NBA Spellberg, Geoff 60-64 26.35 3/3 26.30 1 20
20 MEMO Wehmann, Todd 45-49 26.50 3/6 NS 0
21 UC38 Wright, Eric 40-44 26.62 3/2 26.61 4 15
22 LNRS McCarthy, John 50-54 27.00 4/4 26.45 3 16
22 CALM Kislevitc, Jacob 30-34 27.00 3/1 26.57 4 15
22 TEME Davidson, Jeremy 40-44 27.00 3/7 27.57 5 14
22 NBA Cooperman, Jeff 50-54 27.00 3/8 NS 0
26 TAM Foote, John 65-69 27.30 4/5 26.38 1 20
27 RAMS Maryatt, Andrew 55-59 27.40 4/3 26.05 2 17
28 UC38 Lloyd, John 60-64 27.94 4/6 28.10 2 17
29 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 28.00 4/2 NS 0
29 LNRS Mitchell, Kirk 50-54 28.00 4/7 NS 0
31 TSUN Bardales, Christopher 25-29 29.00 4/1 27.89 3 16
31 SMST Davis, Richard 60-64 29.00 5/4 28.74 3 16
31 TEME Rachwald, Robert 45-49 29.00 4/8 29.43 1 20
34 SAC Yerby, Michael 50-54 29.04 5/5 29.65 4 15
35 MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 40-44 29.16 5/3 33.26 7 12
36 CALM Adams, Scott 60-64 30.00 5/2 NS 0
36 TSUN Ortiz, Enrique 25-29 30.00 5/6 NS 0
38 TVM Hektner, Eric 60-64 30.29 5/7 30.51 4 15
39 MAM Hess, Bart 55-59 30.59 5/1 NS 0
40 MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 30.67 5/8 32.23 6 13
41 MEMO Foster, Jeffrey 50-54 30.84 6/4 NS 0
42 USF Ewing, Jack 55-59 31.67 6/5 30.31 4 15
43 TSUN Gilliland, John 55-59 32.00 6/3 28.65 3 16
44 MEMO Tsugawa, Peter 60-64 32.25 6/6 32.13 5 14
45 TEME Wilson, Fletcher 30-34 32.50 6/2 NS 0
46 LTPC Pahlberg, Eric 50-54 35.00 6/7 30.06 5 14
47 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 35.53 6/1 NS 0
48 MEMO Cramer, James 55-59 36.00 6/8 NS 0
49 CLOV Sanchez, David 70-74 37.18 7/4 38.46 1 20
50 SRM Stewart, Jim 75-79 40.00 7/5 40.78 1 20
51 MEMO Maxwell, Irving 65-69 41.37 7/3 46.88 2 17
52 TAM Young, Ronald 80-84 45.88 7/6 47.77 1 20
53 RPM Tuttle, Tony 65-69 46.59 7/2 54.30 3 16
54 ALB Wang, Hai 35-39 48.62 7/7 50.53 5 14
55 UC38 Yen, Cheng Chung 75-79 56.13 7/1 1:03.41 2 17
56 SRVM Cochran, Erik 40-44 NT 7/8 27.98 6 13
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home