SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 200 Y Free

50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 25-29 1:58.75 1/4 2:01.85 1 20
2 NBA Quick, Sarah 50-54 2:03.69 1/5 2:05.37 1 20
3 MAM Brakeman, Jennifer 45-49 2:14.00 1/3 2:21.15 1 20
4 SRVM Genua, Nicole 50-54 2:15.00 1/6 2:42.67 10 7
4 CALM Curley O'Brien, Molly 30-34 2:15.00 1/2 NS 0
6 SMST Curtin, Janice 50-54 2:15.22 1/7 2:14.83 2 17
7 SMST Romero, Mary 40-44 2:17.89 1/1 2:14.81 1 20
8 TOC Welting, Laureen 50-54 2:18.00 1/8 NS 0
9 USF Roeca, Wesleigh 30-34 2:20.00 2/5 2:10.02 1 20
9 TEME Rodriguez, Alejandra 25-29 2:20.00 2/4 2:19.12 2 17
11 TEME Coggshall, Kathleen 35-39 2:22.09 2/3 2:18.72 1 20
12 MELO Couch, Stephanie 50-54 2:23.24 2/6 2:21.38 4 15
13 MEMO Stretch, Sarah 35-39 2:24.64 2/2 2:23.39 2 17
14 RAMS Sepulvado, Patricia 50-54 2:25.00 2/7 2:17.74 3 16
14 CGM Turner, Jordan 25-29 2:25.00 2/1 2:36.30 4 15
16 MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 2:27.22 2/8 2:29.38 2 17
17 SRVM Riley, Jayne 50-54 2:28.00 3/4 2:22.80 5 14
18 TEME Kendall, Marisa 25-29 2:30.00 3/5 2:28.76 3 16
18 RPM Heffley, Caitlin 25-29 2:30.00 3/3 2:38.00 5 14
20 MEMO de la Torre, Yasuko 45-49 2:33.00 3/6 2:39.20 4 15
21 SAC Lo, Yvonne 45-49 2:34.00 3/2 2:37.20 3 16
22 LNRS Helmrich, Susan 60-64 2:34.70 3/7 2:27.82 1 20
23 SMST Guthrie, Sally 65-69 2:34.72 3/1 2:35.71 1 20
24 TEME Miller, Scotia 50-54 2:35.00 3/8 2:33.21 6 13
25 MAM Cox, Juliet 50-54 2:35.20 4/4 2:36.14 7 12
26 TEME Tracey, Shannon 35-39 2:36.00 4/5 2:38.78 3 16
27 DAM Phalen, Jennifer 50-54 2:38.50 4/3 2:36.38 8 11
28 RPM Harris, Karen 50-54 2:45.00 4/6 2:38.39 9 9
29 MAM Perry, Rebecca 50-54 2:50.00 6/8 2:55.03 12 5
30 SRVM Mose, Becky 50-54 2:50.10 4/7 2:50.84 11 6
31 SMAC Flecker, Donita 35-39 2:50.50 4/1 2:39.74 4 15
32 TCAM Harms, Cheryl 65-69 2:55.00 4/8 2:51.89 2 17
33 SRVM Lewis, Aki 45-49 3:00.00 5/5 2:46.15 5 14
33 UC38 Jeffery, Stephanie 45-49 3:00.00 5/3 2:53.59 6 13
33 LNRS Blew, Susan 65-69 3:00.00 5/6 3:18.92 3 16
33 DAM Munn, Susan 75-79 3:00.00 5/4 3:30.96 2 17
37 QSS Zlotoff, Mara 65-69 3:10.00 5/2 NS 0
38 MAAC Focha, Teresa 55-59 3:13.24 5/7 3:03.83 1 20
39 STAN Barnea, Daniela 70-74 3:15.00 5/8 3:05.01 1 20
39 ALB Nip, Carol 60-64 3:15.00 5/1 3:16.85 2 17
41 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 3:16.50 6/4 3:13.66 1 20
42 MAM Palmer, Teddy 60-64 3:40.10 6/5 NS 0
43 LNRS Robinson, Christina 50-54 3:45.00 6/3 3:07.18 13 4
44 TCAM Carter, Robin 65-69 3:50.00 6/6 3:51.04 4 15
45 DAM Iwamoto, Mizuho 70-74 3:53.79 6/2 3:49.03 2 17
46 TCAM Perry, Laurie 60-64 4:00.00 6/7 NS 0
47 TCAM Rodd, Gail 75-79 4:05.00 6/1 3:58.57 3 16
48 UC38 Gregoriev, Maria 55-59 4:29.57 7/4 4:31.05 2 17
49 WCM Hirsch, Ann 85-89 4:35.00 7/5 4:24.48 1 20
50 TEME Robben, Barbara 80-84 5:00.00 7/3 4:56.08 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home