SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 100 Y Free

68 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NBA Ballenger, Marie 30-34 52.50 1/4 55.26 1 20
2 WCM Gaudinier, Lindsay 25-29 55.01 1/5 56.01 1 20
3 USF Petrakis, Danae 25-29 55.50 1/3 56.35 3 16
4 TOC Senko, Anna 25-29 56.00 1/6 56.31 2 17
5 USF Petrakis, Kristina 25-29 57.00 1/2 1:04.66 4 15
6 NBA Quick, Sarah 50-54 57.39 1/7 57.29 1 20
7 NBA Buskirk, Emily 35-39 58.30 1/1 58.26 1 20
8 SMST Romero, Mary 40-44 1:01.08 1/8 1:02.29 1 20
9 MAM Cox, Juliet 50-54 1:01.90 2/4 1:03.70 3 16
10 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:02.00 2/3 59.70 1 20
10 MAM Brakeman, Jennifer 45-49 1:02.00 2/6 1:05.58 2 17
10 TOC Welting, Laureen 50-54 1:02.00 2/5 NS 0
13 MEMO Stretch, Sarah 35-39 1:03.00 2/2 1:05.57 2 17
14 MEMO Ruebner-Petersen, Trine Buhr 18-24 1:03.60 2/7 1:07.20 2 17
15 TVM Elson, Denise 45-49 1:04.00 2/1 1:03.15 1 20
16 WCM Tiernan, Heather 30-34 1:04.50 2/8 1:02.49 3 16
17 USF Roeca, Wesleigh 30-34 1:05.00 3/5 58.15 2 17
17 TEME Bloch, Laurence 18-24 1:05.00 3/3 1:00.56 1 20
17 TEME Rodriguez, Alejandra 25-29 1:05.00 3/4 1:04.84 5 14
20 WCM Boone, Danielle 50-54 1:05.65 3/6 1:01.99 2 17
21 MELO Couch, Stephanie 50-54 1:06.26 3/2 1:07.84 5 14
22 MEMO Rafkin, Louise 55-59 1:06.73 3/7 1:08.06 2 17
23 WCM Taylor, Catherine 55-59 1:07.48 3/1 1:09.86 4 15
24 MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 1:07.91 3/8 1:07.46 3 16
25 TAM Joyce, Martha 55-59 1:08.00 4/4 1:05.08 1 20
25 TEME Miller, Scotia 50-54 1:08.00 4/5 1:08.29 6 13
25 TEME McNamara, Margaret 55-59 1:08.00 4/3 1:08.50 3 16
28 TEME Li, Rebecca 25-29 1:08.49 4/6 1:06.88 6 13
29 MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 35-39 1:08.50 4/2 1:10.92 3 16
30 CGM Turner, Jordan 25-29 1:08.88 4/7 1:10.59 9 9
31 SRVM Riley, Jayne 50-54 1:10.00 4/8 1:07.36 4 15
31 TEME Kendall, Marisa 25-29 1:10.00 4/1 1:07.87 7 12
31 MEMO de la Torre, Yasuko 45-49 1:10.00 5/5 1:10.81 4 15
31 SRVM Genua, Nicole 50-54 1:10.00 5/4 1:10.94 7 12
35 WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 40-44 1:11.00 5/3 1:15.02 4 15
36 TAM Hickel, Jessie 55-59 1:11.12 5/6 1:13.44 5 14
37 USF Maze, Ghislaine 40-44 1:11.70 5/2 1:14.54 3 16
38 MEMO Haufler, Susan 60-64 1:12.00 5/1 1:10.08 1 20
38 RPM Heffley, Caitlin 25-29 1:12.00 5/7 1:10.47 8 11
38 RPM Harris, Karen 50-54 1:12.00 5/8 1:11.95 8 11
41 WCM Cannon, Lindsey 50-54 1:12.35 6/4 1:14.33 10 7
42 DAM Phalen, Jennifer 50-54 1:12.88 6/5 1:12.22 9 9
43 TOC Quinn, Phyllis 60-64 1:13.24 6/3 1:16.17 2 17
44 TEME Ortiz, Loa 40-44 1:13.30 6/6 1:07.83 2 17
45 SMAC Flecker, Donita 35-39 1:13.76 6/2 1:11.27 4 15
46 TEME Tracey, Shannon 35-39 1:15.00 6/7 1:12.16 5 14
47 TCAM Harms, Cheryl 65-69 1:17.00 6/1 1:18.74 2 17
48 SRVM Mose, Becky 50-54 1:18.28 6/8 1:19.02 11 6
49 SRVM Lewis, Aki 45-49 1:20.00 7/4 1:14.15 5 14
50 MEMO Lindahl, Sarah 40-44 1:22.90 7/5 NS 0
51 TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 1:23.50 7/3 1:23.83 1 20
52 WCM Collins, Susan 65-69 1:24.00 7/6 1:23.16 3 16
53 TCAM Loyd, Susan 55-59 1:28.34 7/2 2:14.58 7 12
54 QSS Beaulieu, Malia 45-49 1:30.00 7/1 1:15.46 6 13
54 WCM Hill, Marcia 70-74 1:30.00 7/7 1:28.73 1 20
56 MAM Caso, Susie 70-74 1:33.18 7/8 1:37.77 2 17
57 LNRS Blew, Susan 65-69 1:35.00 8/4 1:31.56 4 15
58 TCAM Hieb-Stock, Lisa 35-39 1:40.00 8/5 1:21.82 6 13
59 LNRS Robinson, Christina 50-54 1:45.00 8/3 1:22.70 12 5
60 DAM Munn, Susan 75-79 1:46.00 8/6 1:42.62 2 17
61 CYDM De Naissance, C.A. 50-54 1:50.00 8/2 1:50.00 13 4
62 TCAM Rodd, Gail 75-79 1:52.00 8/7 1:52.94 3 16
63 UC38 Gregoriev, Maria 55-59 2:00.57 8/1 1:59.51 6 13
64 MEMO Robinson, Mary 40-44 2:02.02 8/8 4:09.28 5 14
65 RINC Callison, Barbara 85-89 2:05.00 9/5 1:55.55 1 20
65 WCM Taub, Pamela 65-69 2:05.00 9/4 2:02.42 5 14
67 TCAM Wivell, Toni 80-84 2:20.00 9/3 2:15.62 1 20
68 TEME Robben, Barbara 80-84 2:50.00 9/6 2:19.23 2 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home