SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Men 50 Y Fly

60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Scheid, Trevor 25-29 23.40 1/4 23.71 1 20
2 TOC Babcock, Colin 25-29 24.00 1/5 23.81 2 17
3 DAM Menna, Greg 40-44 24.40 1/3 24.73 1 20
3 CALM Aldrich, Seth 35-39 24.40 1/6 24.78 2 17
5 TOC Talbott, Christopher 30-34 24.50 1/2 24.82 1 20
6 CALM Dudas, Olivier 35-39 25.00 1/7 24.40 1 20
6 LTPC Horchak, Joseph 25-29 25.00 1/1 24.53 3 16
8 MAM Boden, Alexander 40-44 25.67 1/8 26.21 4 15
9 MAM Nisenbaum, Adam 40-44 25.75 2/4 25.59 2 17
10 RAMS Calabrese, Jared 40-44 25.80 2/5 25.89 3 16
11 TOC Prill, Derek 30-34 25.82 2/3 28.04 4 15
12 SMAC Keating, Kevin 50-54 26.00 2/6 26.91 2 17
13 EBAT Kao, Philip 30-34 26.50 2/7 25.64 2 17
13 WCM Boone, jon 50-54 26.50 2/2 26.60 1 20
15 TOC Bernstein, Joby 18-24 27.00 2/1 25.12 1 20
16 RAMS Neuman, Larry 55-59 27.09 2/8 27.60 1 20
17 SFGG Seeley, Victor 40-44 27.20 3/4 26.49 5 14
18 DAM Evans, Mark 55-59 27.40 3/5 NS 0
19 MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 27.48 3/3 27.07 1 20
20 SRM Morales, John 60-64 27.55 3/6 27.19 2 17
21 WCM Mefford, Jake 18-24 28.00 3/1 26.13 2 17
21 HTUB Tofanelli, Chris 35-39 28.00 3/2 28.51 3 16
21 LNRS Wilson, Michael 45-49 28.00 3/7 29.99 3 16
24 OCCM Haufler, Steven 65-69 28.80 3/8 28.27 1 20
25 TEME Barta, Chris 50-54 29.00 4/4 28.06 3 16
26 RAMS Maryatt, Andrew 55-59 29.10 4/5 28.46 2 17
27 TAM Foote, John 65-69 29.20 4/3 28.75 2 17
28 USF Mc Bride, Patrick 45-49 29.92 4/6 29.12 1 20
29 AAM Lemke, Zebron 35-39 30.00 4/7 28.90 4 15
29 CALM Johnson, Kirk 55-59 30.00 4/1 29.71 3 16
29 RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 30.00 4/2 29.75 2 17
32 MAM Law, David 30-34 30.01 4/8 28.15 5 14
33 DAM Iwamoto, Satori 30-34 30.50 5/4 27.15 3 16
34 WCM Bridges, Daniel 60-64 30.70 5/5 28.76 3 16
35 TSUN Bardales, Christopher 25-29 31.00 5/3 29.63 4 15
36 MEMO Hertzer, Keith 40-44 31.44 5/6 31.47 6 13
37 OAK Lindsay, William 60-64 31.50 5/2 30.73 4 15
38 CALM Adams, Scott 60-64 32.00 5/7 32.78 7 12
39 TCAM Gass, Matthew 60-64 32.02 5/1 32.58 6 13
40 TEME Rachwald, Robert 45-49 32.09 5/8 31.28 4 15
41 SAC Yerby, Michael 50-54 32.44 6/4 33.09 4 15
42 TEME Narter, Todd 50-54 33.08 6/5 34.20 6 13
43 HTUB Mikatarian, Doug 50-54 33.19 6/3 33.57 5 14
44 TSUN Ortiz, Enrique 25-29 34.00 6/6 31.05 5 14
44 OAK Jacobberger, Richard 70-74 34.00 6/7 33.25 1 20
44 SRVM Ryan, Kevin 55-59 34.00 6/2 35.02 4 15
47 TEME Kellenback, Michael 40-44 34.33 6/1 33.18 7 12
48 MEMO Gonzales, Victor 35-39 35.00 6/8 31.54 5 14
48 CUDA Levine, Arnold 60-64 35.00 7/5 31.76 5 14
48 YAM Trutane, Steve 50-54 35.00 7/4 37.46 8 11
51 LTPC Pahlberg, Eric 50-54 36.00 7/3 34.74 7 12
52 MEMO Cramer, Steven 55-59 36.17 7/6 35.10 5 14
53 SMST Davis, Richard 60-64 39.80 7/2 36.35 8 11
54 TAM Sennhenn, Alexander 30-34 40.00 7/7 32.63 6 13
55 USAM Aguiar, Alexander 25-29 41.01 7/1 34.25 6 13
56 USF Fleming, Jack 80-84 42.24 7/8 47.14 1 20
57 TCAM Jacobus, Greg 65-69 45.04 8/4 41.22 3 16
58 NBA Griffiths, John 50-54 47.47 8/5 DQ 0
59 TSUN Diers, Phil 60-64 55.32 8/3 DQ 0
60 MEMO Maxwell, Irving 65-69 1:04.34 8/6 1:04.31 4 15
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home