SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 103 Mixed 1650 Y Free

177 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM McWilliams, Haley 18:05.01 20/3 18:19.57 1 11
WMAC Perez, Elisa 18:45.53 19/1 NS 0
WMAC Westcott, Jessica 19:50.25 14/7 19:21.43 2 9
ETM MacDonald, Emilie 21:34.00 8/3 20:50.19 3 8
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 16:00.00 21/4 16:19.54 1 11
MICH Szuba, Dan 18:22.64 20/7 16:51.15 2 9
PSM Pederson, Nicholas 18:59.30 18/6 19:36.66 4 7
ROSE Lum, Andrew 19:15.00 17/7 19:05.31 3 8
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Arnold, Allison 17:45.00 21/1 17:27.14 1 11
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 19:30.00 15/4 19:11.58 2 9
TNAQ Olsen, Amanda 19:54.67 13/5 19:44.29 3 8
PBM Dundey, Caitlin 20:30.78 11/8 21:07.00 5 6
ASC MacQueen, Jessica 21:17.00 NS NS 0
WMAC Gableman, Andrea 21:20.00 9/5 20:26.33 4 7
SFTL Singleton, Amanda 21:22.84 9/3 21:19.48 6 5
SNM Robertson, Lindsay 21:42.57 8/1 21:57.81 7 4
AKMS Miller, Kristina 21:45.71 8/8 23:16.76 8 3
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Monahan, Sean 16:52.11 21/5 16:27.96 1 11
SPM Stiles, David 18:28.66 19/5 19:18.90 5 6
CONN Gerard, William 18:59.48 18/2 18:55.66 3 8
NAM Birnbrich, Hayden 19:30.00 15/5 19:03.78 4 7
O*H* Jaroszewicz, Matthew 19:32.13 15/6 18:45.67 2 9
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
HOPK Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra 18:24.18 20/1 18:55.37 2 9
1693 Greene, Shannon 18:43.36 19/7 19:08.32 3 8
PCY Ferguson, Annie 19:20.71 16/4 19:13.95 4 7
PBM Pisano, CJ 20:11.34 12/3 18:46.24 1 11
ENSW Twist, Christina 21:55.66 7/4 21:19.30 5 6
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Frederiksen, Craig 17:15.88 21/6 17:06.31 1 11
IM Van Huis, Alex 18:16.89 20/6 17:34.89 2 9
NAM Gerken, Dustin 18:28.20 19/4 18:16.90 3 8
MICH Costa, Fernando 18:37.30 NS NS 0
NAM Bey, Matthew 19:00.00 18/1 19:35.43 6 5
GRA Hochstrasser, James 19:48.25 14/3 19:02.83 4 7
WMAC Wade, Michael 19:49.89 14/2 19:19.71 5 6
CONN Duguay, Robert 20:01.96 13/8 19:43.56 7 4
MAM Law, David 20:22.64 11/5 20:06.95 8 3
OHSP Clark, Gregory 20:48.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Williams, Melinda 19:00.39 18/8 17:55.94 1 11
STAN Keeler, Susan 19:53.61 13/4 19:01.06 3 8
NEM Downing, Jennifer 20:00.00 13/2 19:31.25 4 7
WMAC Nolden, Shelley 20:43.06 10/6 19:48.33 5 6
MICH Richardson, Lindsay 20:57.86 10/1 18:48.80 2 9
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 22:28.30 6/1 22:36.54 6 5
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
INDY Rouch, Stephen 17:13.75 21/3 17:07.17 1 11
TNYA Hildebrand, David 17:47.55 21/8 18:10.02 4 7
CMS Batchelder, John 17:58.23 20/4 17:52.75 2 9
DAM Roper, Matt 18:26.25 20/8 18:41.46 6 5
PALM Malik, Michael 18:54.05 18/4 17:55.12 3 8
IM Doerr, David 19:25.19 16/1 18:17.78 5 6
CSI Frawley, Jeff 19:31.82 15/3 19:09.38 7 4
PBM Loder, Scott 20:25.00 11/2 20:19.31 8 3
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Crusco, Kysa 19:35.00 15/2 19:26.84 1 11
WMAC Stich, Chris 21:30.00 9/8 22:09.61 3 8
SKY Humphrey, Laura 22:27.76 6/2 21:36.98 2 9
NAM Kopp, Melanie 22:47.00 5/5 23:47.44 4 7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Secor, Don 17:29.96 21/2 17:11.24 1 11
OREG Miller, Matt 18:00.00 20/5 18:25.77 2 9
MICH West, Matthew 18:29.00 19/3 18:49.69 4 7
OREG Adams, James 18:57.40 18/5 18:48.94 3 8
SFTL Pardo, Robert 19:40.00 15/7 19:04.22 5 6
BCTM Nakahodo, Sidney 19:47.73 14/4 19:16.13 6 5
OHSP Peppercorn, Andrew 19:56.54 13/3 19:44.50 7 4
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROCH Gianniny, Dana 19:07.94 17/5 18:55.10 1 11
UC07 Hayden, Alison 19:15.00 17/2 19:23.98 3 8
WMAC Hayes, Lisa 19:29.18 16/8 19:19.58 2 9
IM Sands, Liz 20:18.56 12/7 19:36.99 5 6
CPCT Woody, Suzanne 20:40.10 10/5 19:36.83 4 7
PSM Pelham, Kathy 20:41.91 10/3 20:21.93 6 5
ARIZ Maynard, Lisa 21:16.93 9/4 20:40.32 7 4
SNM Sorensen, Susan 21:30.00 8/4 21:23.87 10 1
WMAC Jackson, Nicole 21:37.08 8/2 20:57.24 8 3
OREG Werhane, Cynthia 22:03.49 7/8 21:01.48 9 2
MICH Cantrell, Connie 22:09.74 6/3 22:12.13 11 0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAM Lehr, Gunner 18:21.37 20/2 17:48.96 1 11
GRA Lucero, Michael 18:42.09 19/2 18:32.01 2 9
WHA Wimberly, Kirk 19:01.00 17/4 19:05.33 6 5
BOZE Luebke, Phillip 19:14.07 17/3 18:34.82 3 8
SPM Herman, Eric 19:14.80 17/6 19:05.63 7 4
PSM Winter, Doug 19:18.69 17/1 18:46.32 4 7
COLO Ogilby, Kayo 19:23.17 16/2 19:03.37 5 6
SBRM Koch, Joe 19:57.77 13/6 19:25.86 8 3
SKY Rushman, C.J. 20:28.85 11/1 20:45.26 9 2
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hug, Laurie 18:33.81 19/6 18:32.29 1 11
GAJA Countryman, Marianne 19:22.76 16/6 19:46.25 4 7
WMAC Finke, Janeen 19:23.23 16/7 19:19.19 2 9
NAST Rian, Victoria 19:42.95 15/1 19:35.34 3 8
KONA Avery, Brenda 20:05.00 12/4 19:56.59 5 6
IM Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie 20:16.31 12/2 20:15.78 6 5
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 20:27.75 11/7 20:30.60 8 3
LAPS Linkletter, Chris 21:27.03 9/2 20:22.12 7 4
SPM Clark, Dawn 21:59.19 7/3 21:43.27 9 2
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Kays, David 17:33.99 21/7 17:41.74 1 11
MICH Anderson, Tony 18:00.00 NS NS 0
SHAM Meade, Matthew 19:51.70 14/8 19:37.92 2 9
WMAC Reddington, David 20:00.00 13/1 20:01.93 4 7
SLAM Hopson, Bruce 20:22.00 12/8 20:38.96 5 6
IAMA Eure, Paul 20:24.78 11/6 19:43.98 3 8
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 20:20.00 12/1 20:15.72 1 11
ZAM Brown, Lisa 21:24.38 9/6 21:26.13 3 8
INDY Zedonis, Lisa 21:30.30 8/5 21:40.05 4 7
WMAC Kimple, Karen 21:43.52 NS NS 0
SWIN Gifford, Kathryn 22:00.00 7/6 22:20.29 5 6
SKY Ciampa-Wise, Cindy 22:10.24 6/6 20:20.77 2 9
ANBM Rokich, Karen 22:34.87 6/8 23:10.30 8 3
WMAC Van Cleave, Julie 22:39.93 5/4 22:36.72 6 5
SWOM Hamann, Susan 22:45.42 NS NS 0
IM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 23:22.01 NS NS 0
NTA Crewe, Sarah 23:27.00 5/6 DQ 0
SHAM Caves, Judy 23:27.23 5/2 23:01.62 7 4
PBM Jones, Eney 23:27.23 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KONA Dixon, Matthew 18:51.00 19/8 18:30.85 2 9
PSM Phillips, Daniel 19:21.44 16/5 18:18.52 1 11
OREG Hathaway, David 19:22.47 16/3 19:39.97 4 7
OCMT Lileikis, Joseph 19:44.48 15/8 19:21.19 3 8
NCMS Moore, John 19:50.44 14/1 20:28.46 7 4
IM Francis, Lee 20:08.64 12/5 19:52.69 5 6
O*H* Beatty, Chuck 20:22.33 11/4 20:11.60 6 5
WMAC Richards, Scott 20:30.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 21:10.50 NS NS 0
MARY Pfinsgraff, Joan 21:40.74 8/7 20:45.63 1 11
WMAC Alioto, Laurie 22:00.00 7/2 20:59.09 2 9
ZAM Widland, Kathleen 22:28.11 6/7 22:30.83 3 8
O*H* Norton, Judith 23:13.17 5/3 22:54.12 4 7
COOG Denby, Karlene 24:25.67 4/5 23:48.68 5 6
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 24:42.33 4/2 24:29.33 6 5
NUTS Willard, Mimi 24:59.86 4/8 25:13.37 7 4
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPM Davis, Kern 18:57.45 18/3 19:00.07 2 9
CMS Brackett, Bill 19:00.00 18/7 18:50.55 1 11
PAA Gibson, Christopher 19:19.90 17/8 19:42.99 4 7
NCMS Sanchez, Greg 19:48.23 14/5 19:09.21 3 8
PCY Wasserman, Neil 19:49.00 14/6 19:45.53 5 6
IM Seibt, Andreas 20:00.00 13/7 19:45.80 6 5
IM Scanlan, Kevin 20:14.46 12/6 20:00.96 7 4
SKY Sprawls, David 20:37.50 10/4 20:45.40 9 2
OAQM Satterfield, Jon 20:52.57 10/7 21:00.47 10 1
SFY Hoyne, Ron 21:28.51 9/7 21:19.90 11 0
WMAC Van De Laarschot, Keith 21:29.40 9/1 20:34.87 8 3
INDY Spratt, Mark 21:37.03 8/6 22:36.98 12 0
KONA Murray, Robert 21:58.80 7/5 24:48.71 14 0
MICH Aumiller, Joe 22:00.00 7/7 22:41.78 13 0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Spence, Diane 22:08.72 6/5 22:27.75 1 11
UTAH Lyman, Carolyn 24:41.39 4/6 25:00.01 3 8
IM Jones, Cynthia 24:55.19 4/1 24:36.09 2 9
IM Tanimura, Laurie 26:35.00 3/6 26:32.74 5 6
PBM Ragalie, Diane 27:00.00 3/1 25:57.43 4 7
HPX Herner, Susan 27:32.91 1/6 27:05.43 6 5
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 20:23.53 11/3 20:06.28 1 11
VCM Kerns, Hubie 20:44.26 10/2 20:45.24 2 9
PSM Bell, Alan 21:06.00 10/8 20:57.08 3 8
BUMS Langendorfer, Stephen 23:51.21 5/1 23:46.79 6 5
OREG Larson, Allen 23:58.98 5/8 23:36.18 4 7
NAST Baker, Greg 24:00.00 4/4 23:39.33 5 6
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Hayes, Christie 23:47.37 5/7 23:07.52 1 11
MMAC Menard, Joanne 24:30.72 4/3 24:49.46 2 9
SPM Page, Anne 26:00.00 3/4 26:29.55 5 6
IM Burfeind, Betty 26:56.30 3/7 26:18.03 3 8
PSM Hunt, Andrea 27:30.00 1/5 26:23.28 4 7
UC15 Payne, Brenda 27:30.28 1/3 26:54.37 6 5
OPA Anziano, Marcia 28:37.85 1/2 29:49.08 7 4
PBM Foley, Carolynn 30:26.58 1/7 32:44.69 8 3
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 22:03.42 7/1 21:46.42 1 11
SPM Selles, Carl 22:07.64 6/4 22:17.49 2 9
ANCM Leonard, Roger 24:48.75 4/7 22:56.62 3 8
WMAC Mueller, Lawrence 26:29.53 3/3 28:18.04 7 4
ELG Osborne, Oz 26:55.10 3/2 27:00.42 5 6
PBM Putnam, David 27:09.00 3/8 25:48.64 4 7
TNAQ Schumann, David 27:16.27 NS NS 0
O*H* Spence, Thomas 27:29.50 1/4 27:21.67 6 5
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Wise, Louise 30:45.00 1/8 29:08.09 1 11
O*H* Easton, Luise 35:00.00 2/2 34:34.33 2 9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Goldbas, Mervyn 26:17.19 3/5 25:26.06 1 11
PBM Cannan, Patrick 30:58.51 2/4 31:49.13 3 8
UC17 Burgess, Everett 32:30.15 2/3 30:19.27 2 9
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Fasbender, Barry 27:57.80 NS NS 0
IAMA Brenton, Buz 31:00.00 2/5 30:34.03 1 11
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Mullins, Stephen 34:30.00 2/6 32:20.59 1 11
Age Group 95-99 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Lamb, Willard 30:38.15 1/1 33:35.05 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home