SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 42 Men 50 Y Free

519 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Burton, Logan 20.60 65/4 NS 0
SLAM Watson, James 21.18 65/5 21.48 5 6
WMAC Kreider, Joshua 21.45 65/3 NS 0
UC41 Woudenberg, Casey 21.74 65/6 21.34 4 7
UC21 Schuman, James 21.93 65/2 22.51 14 0
CGAC Zarzecki, Bartosz 22.00 65/7 22.48 13 0
CGAC Hoffmann, Romano 22.01 65/1 21.80 6 5
MICH Zacks, Daniel 22.23 65/8 22.34 11 0
CSPM Petyniak, Jakub 22.25 64/4 22.47 12 0
NAM Appleby, Andrew 22.30 64/5 20.45 1 11
NAM Callahan, Keeler 22.33 64/6 21.30 3 8
ROSE Samia, Seanryan 22.33 64/3 22.29 10 1
MICH Christensen, Kyle 22.49 64/2 NS 0
MICH Szuba, Timothy 22.65 64/7 NS 0
UC16 Walters, Adam 22.85 64/1 22.72 15 0
UC21 Brown, Bronson 22.90 64/8 NS 0
WSTM Onchuck, Nathan 22.93 63/4 23.50 18 0
UC48 O?neil, Sam 23.00 63/5 22.10 7 4
PSCM Gamroth, Grant 23.18 63/3 20.87 2 9
IM Riordan, Chris 23.20 63/6 22.18 9 2
PBM Wasko, Cameron 23.25 63/2 22.17 8 3
PSM Pehrson, Josh 23.28 63/7 NS 0
LTMM Millard, Jelani 23.48 63/1 23.15 16 0
UC30 Baetzold, Seth 23.59 63/8 23.69 20 0
USF Palabrica, Juan Pablo 23.67 62/4 NS 0
UC07 Nguyen, Joseph 23.95 62/5 23.27 17 0
INDY Roberts, Max 24.00 62/6 24.30 23 0
UC45 Weis, Jason 24.00 62/3 NS 0
SKY Willett, Gregory 24.11 62/2 25.07 24 0
ISWM Bulington, Carter 24.17 62/7 NS 0
UC07 Ramos, German 24.20 62/1 23.65 19 0
PSM Nixon, Blake 24.39 62/8 27.24 25 0
BCTM Alexiou, Athanasios 24.40 45/3 24.12 21 0
PSM Larsen-Teeters, Michael 26.90 45/2 NS 0
MICH Hendricks, Benjamin 26.99 45/4 24.18 22 0
INDY McPhail, Quinn 27.00 45/1 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHEL Modrov, Drew 19.83 61/4 19.86 1 11
NYAC Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 20.50 61/5 20.52 2 9
TOC Ferguson, Kevin 20.72 61/3 21.16 5 5.5
NAM Birnbrich, Zachary 20.78 61/6 21.16 5 5.5
MOVY North, Andrew 20.91 61/2 21.83 16 0
TOC Davis, Cole 21.00 61/7 21.38 9 1.5
CSPM Jarzen, Jacob 21.22 61/1 21.76 14 0
TOC Scheid, Trevor 21.24 61/8 21.56 11 0
ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 21.26 60/4 21.67 12 0
UC08 Brown, Nate 21.44 60/5 21.30 8 3
TOC Saeta, Andrew 21.50 60/3 21.14 4 7
VALM Fozkos, Tyler 21.70 60/6 21.24 7 4
WMAC Derdeyn, William 21.78 60/2 21.38 9 1.5
MOVY Mathews, Sean 21.80 60/1 21.68 13 0
CSPM Pasquesi, Justin 21.80 60/7 22.08 19 0
NAM Birnbrich, Andrew 21.99 60/8 NS 0
TOC MacKay, Ian 22.00 59/5 22.88 31 0
WMAC Lucchesi, Michael 22.00 59/4 NS 0
TOC Trowbridge, Nicholas 22.16 59/3 NS 0
NYAC Margherio, John 22.40 59/6 22.33 22 0
WLAC Dyer, Frank 22.44 59/2 20.75 3 8
MICH Ksebati, Fares 22.49 59/7 22.34 23 0
MICH Haan, Colby 22.71 59/1 22.50 25 0
INDY Catlin, Andrew 22.80 59/8 NS 0
TNAQ Jackson, Brock 22.90 58/4 22.84 30 0
NCMS Sauter, Trace 22.95 58/5 22.50 25 0
UC30 Hubbard, Max 22.97 58/3 NS 0
FSAM Wachtel, Ben 22.99 58/6 22.11 20 0
BCTM Pepper, Bryan 23.04 58/2 22.53 27 0
NAM Williams, Rowan 23.12 58/7 22.00 18 0
PSCM Barcinas, Ken 23.18 58/1 21.94 17 0
CSPM Murphy, Conor 23.23 58/8 21.80 15 0
MICH Lubisco, John 23.27 57/4 22.27 21 0
VALM Kerr, Kyle 23.30 57/5 22.60 28 0
MICH Bordyukov, Aleksandr 23.50 57/6 NS 0
TOC Ferrif, Nick 23.50 57/3 NS 0
PAWW Zerbonia, Nicholas 23.69 57/2 23.07 33 0
INDY Snyder, Alex 23.75 57/7 NS 0
SBRM Meck, Howard 23.90 57/1 22.88 31 0
IM Feczko, Nick 23.96 57/8 23.33 34 0
IM Hanson, Zac 23.99 56/4 22.79 29 0
WMAC Hallam, Alex 23.99 56/5 23.42 35 0
MICH Oxner, Adam 23.99 56/3 24.67 36 0
TOC Ferguson, Christopher 24.00 56/6 22.41 24 0
IM McCanna, Collin 24.08 56/2 NS 0
IM Gorman, Jake 24.40 56/7 NS 0
UC16 Bush, Jeffrey 25.12 56/1 25.33 37 0
ISWM Chorpenning, Andrew 27.00 56/8 NS 0
KAC Hardin, Channing 28.00 45/6 29.10 38 0
SKY Tennyson, Quincy 30.00 45/7 NS 0
MICH Allon, Michael 34.99 45/5 32.08 39 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ DeBerry, Tyler 21.12 55/4 21.16 1 11
TOC Talbott, Christopher 21.50 55/5 NS 0
TOC Taylor, Jonathan 21.80 55/3 NS 0
GAJA Weyandt, Todd 21.90 55/6 21.44 2 9
TOC Wang, Jackson 22.00 55/7 21.64 3 8
SFTL Miller, Michael 22.00 55/2 22.80 6 5
STMA Buhr, Anthony 22.09 55/1 22.26 4 7
TOC Gans, Egan 22.13 55/8 NS 0
SBRM Cavadini, Louis 22.17 54/4 NS 0
FSAM Elber, Joel 22.38 54/5 NS 0
NAM Howard, Patrick 22.58 54/3 22.27 5 6
INDY Henahan, Patrick 22.90 54/2 22.86 7 4
NAM Fisher, Zachary 22.90 54/6 23.20 10 1
INDY Prai, Alessandro 23.00 54/7 22.92 8 3
AGUA Young, James 23.04 54/1 24.96 16 0
TOC Prill, Derek 23.79 54/8 23.96 13 0
PBM Lebost, Daniel 23.80 53/4 22.97 9 2
INDY O'Neal, Matthew 23.98 53/5 NS 0
MICH Browning, Casey 24.00 53/3 NS 0
MICH Mertz, Jeffrey 24.12 53/6 23.66 11 0
PALM Thaler, Daniel 24.46 53/2 23.70 12 0
TNAQ Gutierrez, Rommy 24.85 53/7 24.83 15 0
ENSW Jackson, Adam 24.93 53/1 NS 0
IM Purvis, Adam 25.39 53/8 25.82 17 0
GRA Hochstrasser, James 26.14 52/4 24.56 14 0
SFY Johnson, Adam 27.05 52/5 27.14 18 0
MMA Goodpasture, Jesse 27.30 52/3 28.14 19 0
SBRM Utz, Nathaniel 30.00 52/6 NS 0
SBRM Schlifke, Peter 30.20 52/2 NS 0
FSAM Dillon, Robert 31.16 52/7 29.66 21 0
MMA Rokosz, Adam 34.43 52/1 33.17 22 0
SBRM Henry, Nicholas 36.00 52/8 29.45 20 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 20.93 51/4 21.41 3 8
TOC Marshall, Matthew 21.00 51/5 20.69 1 11
WMAC Mueller, Scott 21.24 51/3 21.86 6 5
WMAC Parkins, David 21.45 51/6 21.30 2 9
MICH Doak, Kevin 21.50 51/2 21.67 4 6.5
TOC Holsman, Trent 21.89 51/7 21.67 4 6.5
BCTM Yellin, Jeffrey 22.02 51/1 21.89 7 4
TOC Wang, Timothy 22.16 51/8 22.53 12 0
ELG Weidner, Tim 22.44 50/4 22.26 9 2
CSLA Quane, David 22.51 50/5 22.47 11 0
NAM Oldham, Brian 22.79 50/3 22.22 8 3
BUMS Werner, David 22.81 50/6 23.65 15 0
WMAC Clark, Jason 22.91 50/2 23.84 16 0
SFTL Goler, Jonathan 23.39 50/7 NS 0
SBRM Stackhouse, Adrian 23.50 50/1 22.46 10 1
NAST Teske, Brian 23.55 50/8 23.36 13 0
ENSW Silver, Isaac 23.77 49/4 NS 0
LAKY Matchison, Darren 23.78 49/3 23.94 18 0
MMA Rokosz, Peter 23.78 49/5 23.96 19 0
MINN Bindert, Chris 23.80 49/6 24.04 20 0
NAST Sikich, Christopher 24.20 49/2 25.04 24 0
NAST Bennett, Mike 24.30 49/7 NS 0
IM Vogel, Nick 24.49 49/1 NS 0
MICH Logan, Brett 24.50 49/8 24.71 21 0
PBM Manrique, Alejandro 24.69 48/4 NS 0
SKY Chavez, Mirko 24.84 48/5 25.15 26 0
SACM Rogulj, Vanja 24.90 48/3 23.64 14 0
IM Wenke, Dave 24.91 48/6 25.24 27 0
SBRM Peterson, Erik 24.99 48/2 26.59 35 0
BCTM Ambrose, Shawn 25.00 48/7 NS 0
ELG Brown, Adam 25.00 48/1 NS 0
WH2O Charmes, Roman 25.09 48/8 31.23 39 0
MSSC Shaw, Chris 25.10 47/4 26.71 36 0
CMS Castor, Jimmy 25.12 47/5 25.43 29 0
CSI Frawley, Jeff 25.13 47/3 24.81 22 0
ROSE Durieux, Kyle 25.64 47/6 25.41 28 0
COOG Bermudez, Oscar 25.71 47/2 23.93 17 0
PAWW Swanson, Tim 25.76 47/7 24.96 23 0
SKY Reinhart, Mitchell 25.97 47/1 25.13 25 0
SBRM Utz, Chris 26.00 47/8 27.59 37 0
RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 26.91 46/4 26.30 33 0
RMST Hanford, Jeremy 27.00 46/5 25.78 30 0
SBRM Turner, Adam 28.00 46/3 25.78 30 0
SBRM Henry, Keith 30.00 46/6 25.91 32 0
NAM DeVennish, Arthur 30.87 46/2 30.58 38 0
UC21 Eddington, Jantzen 33.85 46/7 33.26 42 0
GSM Luna Cruz, Ricardo 34.06 46/1 32.17 41 0
MICH Tracy, Ryan 35.00 46/8 26.37 34 0
SBRM Malec, Andy 39.50 45/8 31.29 40 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Greenwood, Scott 20.90 44/4 21.30 1 11
MOVY Bundy, Chris 21.50 44/5 22.07 3 8
NASH Stephens, Chris 21.50 44/3 22.98 17 0
CMS Addadi, Mehdi 21.85 44/6 22.04 2 9
SFTL Williams, Ryan 22.00 44/7 22.27 6 5
GSC Faust, Raleigh 22.00 44/2 23.13 19 0
KENM Heis, Kenneth 22.02 44/1 NS 0
IM Kinsella, David 22.10 44/8 22.08 4 7
GOLD Beckwith, Harvey 22.13 43/4 22.55 10 0.5
ARIZ Dunlap, Courtney 22.20 43/5 22.32 7 4
HAFL Hunter, Andy 22.45 43/3 22.86 14 0
RICE Mastracchio, Dominic 22.69 43/6 22.49 9 2
NEM Ohman, Niclas 22.73 43/2 22.84 12 0
NAM McKinley, Ryan 22.80 43/7 NS 0
KENM Ullom, Michael 22.83 43/1 22.13 5 6
CVMM Karren, Kelly 22.89 43/8 22.95 16 0
FSAM Olson, Jeff 22.94 42/4 22.84 12 0
MINN Recker, Jeffrey 22.99 42/5 22.55 10 0.5
SBRM Herbert, Josh 23.00 42/3 25.69 34 0
NAM Halloran, Ross 23.00 42/6 NS 0
ARIZ Valle, Marc 23.14 42/2 23.52 21 0
IM Lind, Jason 23.33 42/7 23.02 18 0
HAFL Torres, Martin 23.37 42/1 22.91 15 0
NTXL Glass, Mark 23.52 42/8 23.65 23 0
IM Reader, Paul 23.54 41/4 NS 0
WMAC Michalowski, Brian 23.58 41/5 22.37 8 3
WMAC Bell, Bryan 24.15 41/3 23.37 20 0
INDY Lathrop, George 24.50 41/6 23.63 22 0
SBRM Herbert, Jonathan 24.50 41/7 24.85 29 0
PAC Taylor, Tallie 24.50 41/2 NS 0
TFAM Reed, Benjamin 24.61 41/1 24.44 26 0
IM Fort, Patrick 24.75 41/8 23.86 24 0
MICH Sherman, Matt 24.76 40/4 24.74 28 0
MINN Dowd, Jeffrey 24.82 40/5 24.89 30 0
HAFL Montero, Carlos 25.00 40/3 24.65 27 0
NAST Rosenau, Mark 25.00 40/6 NS 0
WMAC Schueneman, Grant 25.03 40/2 NS 0
UC22 Shelton, Loren 25.08 40/7 24.34 25 0
OREG Kilburn, David 25.21 40/1 25.07 32 0
SBRM Berebitsky, Jeff 25.32 40/8 25.02 31 0
PALM Betenbaugh, David 25.43 39/4 NS 0
MICH Cowan, Neil 25.59 39/5 25.72 36 0
SHAM Darcy, Peter 25.64 39/3 25.57 33 0
SPM Rager, Ryan 25.68 39/6 26.01 38 0
NYAC Goldberg, Brian 25.70 39/2 25.70 35 0
IM Warren, Robert 25.91 39/7 NS 0
WMAC Parry, Jason 26.16 39/1 26.28 39 0
SLAM Auld, Brandon 26.22 39/8 26.75 41 0
SBRM Huffman, Aaron 26.45 38/4 25.88 37 0
INDY Fine, Kevin 26.49 38/5 26.60 40 0
SBRM Gray, Tim 26.50 38/3 26.90 43 0
SBRM Badman, Brian 27.00 38/6 27.99 44 0
CGAC Cuadros, Christopher 27.25 38/2 26.86 42 0
WMAC Perez, Octavio 28.50 38/7 NS 0
SBRM Eddy, Carson 28.61 38/1 28.17 45 0
SBRM Frederick, Blaine 30.00 38/8 28.19 46 0
TNAQ Paynter, Talbott 30.27 31/7 NS 0
SBRM Schlueter, Benjamin 35.30 31/8 NS 0
SBRM Davidson, Jack 38.00 17/8 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MOVY Baleka, Siphiwe 21.31 37/4 21.62 2 9
RICE De Groot, John 21.76 37/5 21.89 3 8
SVY Gross, Jeremy 22.00 37/3 21.59 1 11
LVM Wegner, Dan 22.29 37/6 22.29 4 7
PBM Beach, Christopher 22.63 37/2 22.40 5 6
WMAC Larkin, Mark 22.75 37/7 23.13 10 1
MICH Cantrell, Mike 23.03 37/1 23.05 8 3
PBM Lindahl, Lennart 23.11 37/8 23.25 11 0
SVY Rees, Greg 23.25 36/4 23.10 9 2
O2 Currin, Jack 23.32 36/5 22.93 6 5
NEM Carroll, Stephen 23.38 36/3 23.03 7 4
INDY Polack, Tim 23.42 36/6 23.35 12 0
PSM Alsberg, Maoz 23.48 36/2 23.65 15 0
PBM Kitzman, Scott 23.50 36/7 23.59 14 0
WSTM Lundgren, Kurt 23.75 36/1 23.42 13 0
UC48 Samaddar, Kris 23.85 36/8 24.18 24 0
PBM Tessin, Chris 23.90 35/4 NS 0
PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 23.93 35/5 24.12 22 0
ASC Dennison, Keith 23.99 35/3 NS 0
CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 24.16 35/6 24.01 19 0
MICH Steed, Chad 24.17 35/2 23.74 16 0
UC48 Samaddar, Robin 24.20 35/1 24.08 20 0
IM Shanahan, Mike 24.20 35/7 24.16 23 0
PSCM Courtney, Chris 24.25 35/8 24.70 28 0
NAST Wollenhaupt, Eric 24.34 34/4 23.80 17 0
PSM Carmosino, Vince 24.46 34/5 24.42 25 0
NAM Vocke, Joe 24.50 34/3 24.44 26 0
UC04 Adams, Scott 24.76 34/6 24.56 27 0
BUMS Bishop, Christopher 24.80 34/7 23.82 18 0
SDSM Hohn, Chris 24.80 34/2 24.75 29 0
ASCP Virkus, Todd 24.90 34/1 25.25 32 0
MICH Cabbage, Sean 24.99 34/8 26.14 39 0
SPP McPeak, Charles 25.27 33/4 24.77 30 0
AKMS Rabinowitz, Max 25.33 33/3 24.11 21 0
PSM Castle, Matt 25.33 33/5 25.52 34 0
MICH Michel, Patrick 25.51 33/6 25.30 33 0
SBRM Toothaker, Bradley 25.57 33/2 NS 0
SWIN Sawyer, David 25.77 33/7 NS 0
SBRM Rose, Patrick 25.92 33/1 25.96 36 0
IM Frech, Raymond 25.97 33/8 25.80 35 0
SBRM Overmyer, Christopher 26.00 32/4 28.58 45 0
MICH Nitkiewicz, James 26.11 32/5 26.08 37 0
IM Kasemsarn, Richard 26.40 32/3 27.32 42 0
PBM Ames, Eddie 27.02 32/6 26.38 40 0
LMS Warnke, Adam 27.41 32/2 26.38 40 0
IM Misener, Jim 27.94 32/7 27.60 44 0
SBRM Peterson, Karl 28.00 32/1 25.09 31 0
SBRM White, Michael 28.00 32/8 26.12 38 0
NASH Long, Michael 29.00 31/4 NS 0
SCMI Warren, Ande 29.62 31/3 28.97 46 0
INDY Alexander, Drew 30.00 31/2 27.59 43 0
SBRM Baker, Adam 30.00 31/5 NS 0
IM Reidenga, Russell 30.12 31/6 29.97 47 0
DASC Drewes, Frank 40.16 31/1 40.08 48 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 22.41 30/4 21.80 1 11
UMAC Heber, Scott 22.64 30/5 22.67 2 9
IAMA Bennett, Dennis 22.92 30/3 22.77 3 8
PSM Nygren, Mats 23.08 30/6 22.94 4 7
MICH Bailey, Jeff 23.11 30/2 23.06 6 5
MICH Christensen, Kurt 23.15 30/7 23.05 5 6
PALM Ekman, Evan 23.32 30/1 23.31 7 4
WMAC Fischer, James 23.60 30/8 23.63 8 3
UC38 Bunch, Brian 23.64 29/4 24.08 12 0
NYAC Tapiero, Dan 23.66 29/5 23.65 9 2
UC16 Jastremski, Kelly 23.99 29/3 NS 0
SDSM Strate, Brian 24.09 29/6 23.70 10 1
MINN Young, Robert 24.61 29/2 25.09 17 0
ZAM Brown, Dale 24.62 29/7 NS 0
SFTL O'Shea, Rick 24.66 29/1 NS 0
MICH Swalwell, Donald 24.81 29/8 24.44 15 0
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 24.90 28/4 24.23 13 0
MICH Graham, Paul 25.18 28/5 25.31 19 0
GBM Schultz, Richard 25.45 28/3 25.33 20 0
NAST Kaneshiro, Knoel 25.46 28/6 24.41 14 0
MOVY Poste, Rob 25.60 28/2 25.30 18 0
MMA Livingston, Tommy 25.67 28/7 25.72 22 0
NAM Wilhelm, John 25.69 28/1 25.78 23 0
PCY DeWitt, Martin 25.98 28/8 25.95 24 0
WMAC Brudnak, Mark 26.02 27/4 NS 0
IM Murphy, Michael 26.18 27/5 25.53 21 0
INDY Kerr, David 26.40 27/3 NS 0
MICH VanderMey, Mark 26.41 27/6 24.00 11 0
UC21 Ure, Jeff 26.52 27/2 24.73 16 0
MICH Einhaus, Kurt 26.62 27/7 DQ 0
MICH Olson, Karl 27.10 27/1 26.66 25 0
MICH Bristor, Kirk 27.50 27/8 28.65 27 0
SKY Dilger, Nikolaus 27.61 26/4 27.74 26 0
NEM Grady, Seth 27.81 26/5 NS 0
LYON Costello, John 28.07 26/3 NS 0
WMAC May, John 29.00 26/6 NS 0
IM Haberstich, Brian 29.90 26/2 29.93 29 0
NASH Egan, Brian 30.47 26/7 29.46 28 0
WMAC Hansen, Joseph 31.50 26/1 32.71 30 0
WMAC Capps, Timothy 35.13 26/8 38.28 32 0
WMAC McGinnis, Dan 35.35 12/8 35.21 31 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Hughey, Richard 23.07 25/4 22.82 1 11
PSM Hering, Brad 23.39 25/5 23.01 2 9
MATT Berry, David 23.48 25/3 23.50 4 6
TNAQ Soltis, Doug 23.50 25/6 23.50 4 6
IAMA Ross, David 23.61 25/2 NS 0
NEM Tyler, Bob 23.67 25/7 23.53 7 4
IM Gibson, Dave 23.80 25/1 23.37 3 8
SWOM Bishop, David 23.87 25/8 23.75 8 3
MOVY Sherman, Bill 23.90 24/4 23.50 4 6
NAM Fritsch, Dale 24.28 24/5 25.71 26 0
IM Soltys, Ted 24.50 24/3 23.77 9 2
WMAC Blommel, Gregory 24.56 24/6 NS 0
COOG Mahaffey, Don 24.61 24/2 24.19 12 0
ARIZ Hagen, Dean 24.66 24/7 24.60 14 0
PCY Bergman, Michael 24.68 24/8 24.04 10 1
SYSM Stultz, Todd 24.68 24/1 NS 0
CRSC Weissman, Greg 24.70 23/4 24.07 11 0
NCMS Moore, John 24.77 23/5 24.93 19 0
PALM Shake, Joe 24.85 23/3 25.18 21 0
IM Dahlke, Grant 25.00 23/6 24.91 17 0
PAWW Perisin, Raymond 25.12 23/2 NS 0
MOVY Miller, Brent 25.14 23/7 24.65 15 0
IM Ruderman, Richard 25.40 23/1 24.91 17 0
XCL Freund, Robert 25.48 23/8 NS 0
SWIN Winiger, John 25.50 22/4 28.74 54 0
NAM Fisher, Dennis 25.60 22/5 25.31 22 0
SDM Woods, Thomas 25.68 22/3 25.42 23 0
SWIN Wagner, Luke 25.78 22/6 30.04 58 0
NAST Miller, Robert 25.86 22/2 25.84 27 0
PBM Moreno, Al 25.87 22/7 NS 0
RAMS Neuman, Larry 26.00 22/1 25.09 20 0
IM Cohn, Lee 26.10 22/8 26.36 35 0
LYON Clark, Gregory 26.14 21/4 25.99 29 0
SCCM Naroski, Shaun 26.19 21/5 25.99 29 0
WMAC Allen, Peter 26.23 21/3 25.70 25 0
PBM Caudrillier, Francois 26.34 21/6 24.87 16 0
MICH Foltz, Carl 26.43 21/2 26.10 31 0
MICH Pogue, Jim 26.50 21/7 24.50 13 0
WMAC Sailor, Andrew 26.52 21/1 26.22 33 0
ALEX Bales, Paul 26.53 21/8 25.56 24 0
MOVY Orwick, David 26.60 20/4 27.09 40 0
MICH Masimore, Lyle 26.63 20/5 26.32 34 0
ZAM Sondik, Ken 26.75 20/3 26.20 32 0
MICH Welsh, Tom 26.81 20/6 27.31 47 0
HAFL Cole, Andrew 26.90 20/2 25.85 28 0
LMS Unland, Mark 27.11 20/7 27.26 46 0
BCTM O'Neill, Roy 27.20 20/1 26.86 39 0
MICH St. Germain, Eric 27.28 20/8 27.67 49 0
MOST Michaels, Charles 27.30 19/4 27.16 42 0
SCMI Elless, Jack 27.32 19/3 27.23 44 0
O*H* Kelley, Kevin 27.32 19/5 27.23 44 0
INDY Catellier, Kenneth 27.34 19/6 26.70 37 0
LYON Vear, Donald 27.55 19/2 26.42 36 0
SFTL Richards, Mark 27.79 19/7 27.18 43 0
HPX Pollard, Vince 27.98 19/1 27.93 50 0
LTOH Hackworth, Ed 28.00 19/8 27.10 41 0
IM Roth, Charles 28.05 18/4 27.35 48 0
NASH Layden, Scott 28.10 18/5 29.57 56 0
UC16 Schaffer, Roland 28.35 18/3 26.77 38 0
UC17 Jerabek, Douglas 28.50 18/6 28.65 52 0
SLAM Dowd, Douglas 29.00 18/2 NS 0
BUMS Randesi, David 29.05 18/7 28.04 51 0
INDY Long, Christopher 29.45 18/1 29.51 55 0
O*H* Cox, Daniel 29.89 18/8 NS 0
XSWM Colburn, Charles 30.13 17/4 29.64 57 0
INDY Humphrey, Mark 31.00 17/5 28.66 53 0
101M Tyler, Eric 33.23 17/3 32.86 59 0
IM Hartman, Van 36.58 17/6 35.86 62 0
WMAC Borja, John 37.22 17/2 34.00 60 0
ISWM Johnston, Kevin 40.00 17/7 35.04 61 0
MICH Melgar, Tom 45.00 17/1 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NKSM Bierwirth, Larry 23.90 16/4 24.32 4 7
FAST Neville, Richard 23.91 16/5 24.18 3 8
AKMS Abbott, Rick 24.01 16/3 23.58 1 11
INDY Young, Bruce 24.35 16/6 23.95 2 9
MAM Heath, Robert 24.50 16/2 NS 0
UC09 Taylor, Samuel 24.79 16/7 24.68 5 6
MOVY Welchlin, Bob 24.84 16/1 24.95 7 4
MMA Hasse, William 25.00 15/4 25.65 13 0
CMAM Patocchi, Robert 25.00 16/8 27.38 21 0
ZAM Dixon, Ralph 25.47 15/5 24.70 6 5
IM Merrill, Nick 25.50 15/3 25.41 9 2
NASH LeMaistre, Charles 25.53 15/6 30.13 26 0
TNAQ Toth, Dennis 26.00 15/2 25.38 8 3
EAM Rodefeld, Gary 26.10 15/7 26.05 15 0
SPXS Thompson, Chris 26.28 15/1 NS 0
TOC Haris, Lee 26.30 15/8 25.92 14 0
IM Critchfield, Thomas 26.33 14/4 25.47 10 1
WMAC Hoganson, Robert 26.47 14/5 NS 0
LYON Johnson, Eric 26.70 14/3 26.12 17 0
NASH Dobie, Bruce 26.90 14/6 28.08 22 0
WMAC Fochios, Dean 27.00 14/2 25.63 12 0
CSMT Bargar, Scott 27.02 14/7 26.08 16 0
IM Black, Boyd 27.05 14/1 25.48 11 0
OPA Glenn, Tim 27.50 14/8 26.23 18 0
SWIN Cox, Mark 27.50 13/4 30.21 27 0
IM Seybold, Harvey 27.80 13/5 NS 0
MICH Fort, Robert 27.96 13/3 26.50 19 0
VMST Sheahan, Dan 28.13 13/6 NS 0
KONA Lee, Stanley 28.20 13/2 28.24 23 0
UC37 Vince, Peter 28.70 13/7 26.76 20 0
IM Vogel, Matthew 28.71 13/1 28.64 24 0
SBRM Jessup, Scott 29.00 13/8 NS 0
PBM Ferron, Lars 29.44 12/4 NS 0
IM Hoppe, David 29.70 12/5 29.52 25 0
FFC Milner, Paul 29.95 12/3 31.37 28 0
MICH Teach, Coleman 31.20 12/6 NS 0
MICH Rochon, Harold 37.38 12/2 NS 0
UC16 Spaethe, David 37.50 12/7 35.19 29 0
SKY Wickman, Craig 50.00 12/1 46.68 30 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LRM Martin, Doug 23.30 11/4 22.96 1 11
TAM Holt, Tate 24.50 11/5 24.57 2 9
VCM Gruber, Glenn 24.81 11/3 24.89 3 8
VALM DeWitt, Peter 25.77 11/6 25.42 5 6
ENSW Hazen, John 25.95 11/2 25.40 4 7
NAM Purdie, James 26.22 11/7 NS 0
KONA Devins, Jeff 26.42 11/1 26.12 8 3
PSM Hayes, William 26.48 11/8 25.97 7 4
MICH Olson, Chuck 26.50 10/4 25.75 6 5
INDY Chamberlain, Rick 26.69 10/5 27.19 14 0
IM Toft, Victor 26.70 10/3 26.53 9 2
NEM Plencner, Bob 26.90 10/6 28.94 22 0
WMAC Mandel, Barry 27.00 10/2 26.61 11 0
1776 Stevens, Craig 27.01 10/7 26.60 10 1
FIG Paul, Gordon 27.05 10/1 26.95 12 0
O*H* Dorsch, William 27.44 10/8 NS 0
NCMS Van der Horst, Charles 27.47 9/4 27.48 16 0
ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 27.48 9/5 27.98 20 0
SNM Lintz, Steve 27.69 9/3 28.41 21 0
IRM Lemaire, Larry 27.80 9/6 27.27 15 0
MICH Webley, James 28.00 9/1 27.02 13 0
MICH Palmer, Bill 28.00 9/7 29.04 23 0
POST Longo, Ken 28.00 9/2 NS 0
BUMS Youtt, George 28.04 9/8 27.92 18 0
BUMS Pot, Eugene 28.44 8/4 27.94 19 0
NEM Haring-Smith, Bob 28.49 8/5 27.62 17 0
OREG Larson, Allen 28.91 8/3 29.76 26 0
CMS Feely, Kevin 29.25 8/6 29.07 24 0
VCM Lucas, James 29.29 8/2 NS 0
TOC Dorey, Frederick 29.50 8/7 29.42 25 0
RGSC Napier, Charles 29.83 8/1 30.00 27 0
IRM Cleaver, John 32.50 8/8 33.01 30 0
UC16 Springer, James 32.51 7/4 NS 0
SBRM White, Daniel 33.00 7/5 31.68 28 0
ZAM Thompson, Mark 33.71 7/3 31.83 29 0
SNM Class, Patrick 35.36 7/6 34.32 31 0
ARIZ Robinson, Timothy 35.87 7/2 NS 0
UC25 Coellner, Denison 36.80 7/7 NS 0
FWYS Peirce, John 38.00 7/1 NS 0
SPM Rager, Steven 44.88 7/8 39.17 32 0
MICH Nathan, Barry 45.78 3/7 44.65 33 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM McPherson, Andrew 26.22 6/4 25.07 2 9
ARIZ Wilder, Hugh 27.47 6/5 27.34 4 7
CMS Abrahams, Richard 27.50 6/6 24.79 1 11
PBM Quiggin, David 27.50 6/3 NS 0
WMAC Meehan, Tom 27.82 6/2 28.90 5 6
O*H* Terkel, Lawrence 28.00 6/7 27.17 3 8
BUMS Meade, Tom 28.60 6/1 NS 0
CSMT Jones, Roger 30.00 6/8 29.87 8 3
OREG Kelber, Michael 30.87 5/4 29.83 7 4
VCM Owens, Robert 30.90 5/5 29.82 6 5
O*H* Motheral, Thomas 30.92 5/3 NS 0
SNM Huestis, Doug 31.03 5/6 NS 0
SFTL Buchan, Douglas 31.82 5/2 NS 0
PSM Walker, Thomas 31.90 5/7 NS 0
NEM Edsall, David 34.00 5/1 37.86 9 2
AGUA Gallagher, Tom 37.18 5/8 NS 0
SFTL Akbar, Clyde 55.93 3/8 55.83 10 1
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Elder, James 26.58 4/4 26.36 1 11
NOR Straka, Peter 28.60 4/5 28.37 2 9
VMST Sober, Harry 28.80 4/3 28.59 3 8
VMST Novell, Ken 29.27 4/6 NS 0
WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 32.08 4/2 NS 0
SFTL Trauber, Ami 32.30 4/7 31.16 4 7
INDY Quigley, George 32.59 4/1 NS 0
PBM Fisher, Alex 33.50 4/8 34.54 5 6
SFTL Goldbas, Mervyn 34.94 3/4 NS 0
DLMA Gambetta, Miguel 36.00 3/3 40.34 7 4
RMST Pilette, Sterling 36.00 3/5 NS 0
INDY Goldstein, Mel 36.50 3/2 NS 0
MOVY Hall, Floyd 36.70 3/6 36.62 6 5
PBM Lyon, Bruce 53.00 3/1 47.91 8 3
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Charlton, Allan 34.50 2/4 32.74 2 9
WMAC May, George 36.00 2/5 38.87 4 7
INDY Myers, Jerry 38.40 2/3 32.61 1 11
PBM Johnston, Bob 38.75 2/6 39.53 5 6
O*H* Hall, Sid 39.00 2/7 34.08 3 8
SFTL Drobner, Sherwin 39.00 2/2 NS 0
ENSW Lenard, Walt 45.52 2/1 44.84 6 5
INDY Bowell, David 1:03.04 2/8 1:01.20 7 4
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM McClow, Richard 38.00 1/2 37.83 1 11
INDY Reiman, Timothy 46.94 1/3 46.46 2 9
LVM Butler, Walter 48.24 1/1 47.93 3 8
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 45.22 1/6 46.93 1 11
O*H* Daily, John 58.00 1/7 56.57 2 9
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Lamb, Willard 41.04 1/4 42.23 1 11
MICH Doud, Robert 1:04.42 1/5 1:08.83 2 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home