SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41 Women 50 Y Free

314 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Mikota, Julia 23.02 41/4 23.41 1 11
WMAC Schaetz, Emma 24.36 41/5 25.33 5 6
SLAM Lynn, Lori 24.45 41/3 24.78 3 8
IM Bruce, Madeline 24.50 41/6 24.87 4 7
WMAC Siehs, Amanda 24.88 41/2 24.32 2 9
UC16 Schuster, Hannah 25.00 41/7 25.46 6 5
NMMS Barsun-Villa, Adelheid 25.08 41/1 25.68 9 2
ARIZ Detka, Michelle 25.10 41/8 25.86 10 1
GRA Gibson, Emily 25.20 40/4 27.37 12 0
NAM Fritsch, Jamie 26.00 40/5 27.58 15 0
WMAC Mastrandrea, Therese 26.38 40/3 25.63 8 3
INDY Dehnke, Annaleise 26.50 40/6 NS 0
OREG Cavender, Erin 27.44 40/2 25.97 11 0
O*H* Ashbaugh, Chandler 27.49 40/7 25.60 7 4
NAM Viersen, Campbell 28.30 40/1 27.53 14 0
MICH Mastrandrea, Sarah 28.30 40/8 28.27 19 0
INDY Kappeler, Rachel 28.37 39/4 27.48 13 0
ROCH Schmidt, Rachel 28.37 39/5 NS 0
AKMS Ashwell, Kendra 28.51 39/3 NS 0
PSM Deardorff, Emily 28.60 39/6 28.07 18 0
PSM Caulfield, Miranda 28.61 39/2 28.98 22 0
IRM Estes, Hannah 28.87 39/7 28.03 16 0
IM Alsmeyer, Sasha 28.89 39/1 28.32 21 0
PSM Gates, Jordyn 29.07 39/8 28.31 20 0
UC17 Holtz, Meghan 30.00 38/4 NS 0
OREG Daggett, Anna 30.07 38/5 28.03 16 0
PBM Morgan, Samantha 30.41 38/3 31.95 24 0
WMAC Conley, Bekah 35.00 38/6 30.79 23 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wilk, Katarzyna 23.30 37/4 22.45 1 11
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 24.01 37/5 24.14 4 7
WMAC Borja, Elise 24.39 37/3 23.67 2 9
SKY Maggard, Colleen 24.75 37/6 24.00 3 8
KENM Caldwell, Kellyn 25.17 37/2 25.01 8 3
TOC Wilde, Courtney 25.23 37/7 NS 0
SYS Donahue, Meghan 25.40 37/1 24.60 6 5
FSAM Bischoff, Jillian 25.49 37/8 24.85 7 4
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25.54 36/5 24.22 5 6
MICH Damroth, Rachel 25.54 36/4 26.64 15 0
AKMS Langford, Lauren 25.91 36/3 25.80 10 1
SLAM Alef, Valerie 26.00 36/6 26.41 13 0
BCTM Chang, Grace 26.12 36/2 26.57 14 0
BCTM Hall, Lindsay 26.54 36/7 25.98 11 0
ROSE Marrinucci, Jena 26.79 36/1 25.39 9 2
NAM Webb, Brittany 27.00 36/8 NS 0
INDY Eriksson, Andrea 27.07 35/4 NS 0
INDY Long, Stephanie 27.38 35/5 26.94 16 0
TOC Visser, Avery 27.50 35/6 26.08 12 0
BUMS Karszes, Courtney 27.50 35/3 28.30 22 0
IAMA Schoville, Caitlin 27.83 35/2 28.33 23 0
INDY Watts, Kristyn 28.00 35/7 27.73 19 0
NCMS White, Kristin 28.00 35/1 30.95 27 0
INDY Brown, Catherine 28.04 35/8 27.79 20 0
IM Kryger, Ashley 28.05 34/4 28.54 24 0
IM Wilson, April 28.39 34/5 27.85 21 0
UC21 Oesterling, Jennifer 28.40 34/3 27.35 18 0
INDY Saunders, Jessica 30.00 34/6 29.03 25 0
IM Davis, Jordan 30.01 34/2 29.89 26 0
AGUA Carey, Melissa 31.33 34/7 NS 0
AGUA Schmitt, Katherine 31.80 34/1 31.60 28 0
MICH Walters, Paige 32.00 34/8 27.00 17 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC O'Donnell McCarthy, Fiona 23.97 33/4 NS 0
MMA Madgiak, Jen 24.43 33/5 24.28 1 11
WMAC Schneider, Leah 26.26 33/3 27.05 4 7
IM Brunka, Christina 26.45 33/6 24.98 2 9
ISWM Sitarz, Rachel 26.85 33/2 25.94 3 8
MICH Way, Amy 27.17 33/7 27.19 6 5
L4S Bofinger, Sarah 27.21 33/1 28.75 13 0
IM Ellison, Kristen 27.39 33/8 27.80 11 0
MICH Cush, Rachel 27.50 32/4 27.32 8 3
IM Pelaez, Cristina 27.88 32/5 27.09 5 6
SACM Rogulj, Bonnie 27.90 32/3 27.64 9 2
WMAC Weiss, Chelsey 28.03 32/6 NS 0
PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 28.09 32/2 NS 0
O*H* Morris, Elizabeth 28.51 32/7 28.35 12 0
NAST Wang, Stephanie 28.82 32/1 27.31 7 4
UC41 Toy, Kasey 28.89 32/8 29.66 15 0
MICH Wortman, Jennifer 29.30 31/4 27.69 10 1
INDY Quoss, Ashley 30.00 31/5 29.35 14 0
INDY Carlson, Megan 30.00 31/3 NS 0
MMA Luptak, Alexandra 30.15 31/6 31.67 17 0
MICH Sederberg, Kathryn 32.29 31/2 30.65 16 0
PBM Mullings, Shannon 33.99 31/7 33.20 18 0
MMA Blyler, Beth 1:30.00 31/1 53.43 19 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Grier, Katie 24.02 30/4 23.82 2 9
CMS Linke, Lyndsey 24.91 30/5 25.71 8 3
PSCM Inada, Noriko 24.95 30/3 23.76 1 11
KENM Schaffer, Beth 25.00 30/2 24.23 3 8
SFTL Kisel, Michele 25.00 30/6 25.37 5 6
WMAC Nolden, Shelley 25.82 30/7 26.11 11 0
OMAH Connolly, Molly 25.96 30/1 25.82 9 2
SFTL Congdon, Heather 26.03 30/8 26.43 12 0
SKY Singleton, Natasha 26.22 29/4 25.58 6 5
1693 Gass, Krista 26.51 29/5 25.86 10 1
ARKM Cameron, Megan 27.03 29/3 28.53 18 0
NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 27.13 29/6 27.08 14 0
AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 27.14 29/2 26.73 13 0
MICH Johnson, Dianne 27.15 29/7 25.25 4 7
NCMS Womble, Jennifer 27.31 29/1 25.63 7 4
MICH Nathan, Anna 27.95 29/8 27.95 16 0
SFTL Szekeres, Naomi 28.00 28/4 NS 0
MMA Byers, Jelena 28.29 28/5 29.06 19 0
NAM Flesner, Brooke 28.33 28/3 NS 0
TOC Shipp, Rachel 28.38 28/6 NS 0
LIB Liberty, Laurel 28.57 28/2 27.68 15 0
MMA Szafranski, Lisa 29.16 28/7 29.62 20 0
WMAC Kintop, Kristy 29.18 28/1 28.45 17 0
GRA Thomas, Hillary 30.36 28/8 30.11 21 0
PBM Andara, Melanie 32.00 24/4 NS 0
UC16 Enoch, Mandy 34.50 24/3 NS 0
KENM Johnson, Sarah 35.00 24/2 NS 0
SDS Ritter, Laura 35.00 24/5 NS 0
SBRM Zircher, Julia 36.50 24/6 NS 0
MICH Jaloszynski, Melissa 38.30 24/1 37.58 22 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KENM Schwab, Katherine 24.33 27/4 24.48 1 11
INDY Trager Bohley, Kimberly 24.98 27/5 24.89 3 8
PBM Smith, Rebecca 25.20 27/3 25.02 4 7
PAWW Butler, Sarah 25.33 27/6 24.85 2 9
SMS Enderle, Wendy 26.16 27/2 25.42 5 6
CGAC Kemper, Charnele 26.30 27/7 25.91 6 5
MMAC Thomas, Erin 26.44 27/1 26.58 7 4
MICH Lindley, Sarah 27.05 27/8 26.96 8 3
SKY Arthurs, Sara 27.22 26/4 27.35 11 0
INDY Hartsock, Jane 27.50 26/5 NS 0
CMS Pitcher, Stacey 27.57 26/3 27.69 14 0
RIO Jean, Brandy 27.75 26/6 27.39 12 0
KENM Stawiski, Marisha 28.00 26/2 27.24 10 1
SNM Lawrie, Dawn 28.14 26/7 29.26 17 0
ETM Deaton, Rebecca 28.32 26/1 28.07 16 0
IM Shuster, Megan 28.38 26/8 27.21 9 2
SNM Evans, Genevieve 28.56 25/4 NS 0
GAJA Hughes, Carrie 28.80 25/5 28.05 15 0
ISWM Radtke, Julie 29.27 25/3 27.42 13 0
FAC Algera, Bonnie 29.40 25/6 29.50 18 0
INDY Phillips, Leslie 30.00 25/2 NS 0
NKSM Race, Loretta 30.06 25/7 30.30 20 0
NCMS King, Victoria 30.43 25/1 30.30 20 0
CPCT Palmer, Rebekka 30.78 25/8 29.93 19 0
UC16 Parmeter, Shawnna 34.00 24/7 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Braun, Erika 23.80 23/4 23.87 1 11
WMAC Schaetz, Trina 24.70 23/5 25.33 3 8
PBM Blackburn, Lisa 25.12 23/3 25.45 4 7
NCMS Holland, Amy 25.27 23/6 24.89 2 9
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 25.40 23/2 NS 0
SKY Goodman, Theresa 26.25 23/7 25.88 5 6
NCMS Buckley, Jennifer 26.49 23/1 26.84 7 4
NAST Havice, Natalie 26.87 23/8 26.32 6 5
GAJA Rogan, Pam 27.30 22/4 27.29 10 1
ARIZ Maynard, Lisa 27.48 22/5 27.18 8 3
INDY Harter, Michelle 27.50 22/3 NS 0
NCMS Dunn, Sara 27.73 22/6 27.79 15 0
HAFL LeClair, Dale 27.80 22/2 27.65 14 0
MICH McClellan, Jennifer 27.88 22/7 28.30 16 0
IM Nagel, Lynne 27.93 22/1 NS 0
TULS Meilner, Adina 28.00 21/4 27.57 13 0
WMAC Hall, Julie 28.00 22/8 28.81 19 0
MOST Burns, Natasha 28.32 21/5 NS 0
SHAM Petyk, Jennifer 28.37 21/3 27.25 9 2
LVM Wegner, Karin 28.49 21/6 27.35 12 0
MICH Cantrell, Connie 28.71 21/2 28.67 18 0
IM Reidenga, Lisa 29.50 21/7 29.07 20 0
NAM Lemen, Sarah 29.55 21/1 NS 0
SNM Hrindo, Jan 29.57 21/8 NS 0
O*H* Hodgekins, Amy 29.59 20/4 NS 0
NASH Tureau, Corinne 29.97 20/5 28.54 17 0
MICH Goodrich, Kris 30.12 20/3 30.60 25 0
PAWW Hammerton, Alison 30.20 20/6 NS 0
INDY Pelletier, Kathy 30.27 20/2 29.30 21 0
IM Jung, Barbara 30.47 20/7 27.33 11 0
MICH Riley, Kim 30.86 20/1 29.98 23 0
ZAM Henderson, Edwina 30.92 20/8 29.90 22 0
WMAC Settimi, Nora 31.09 19/4 30.33 24 0
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 33.11 19/5 31.54 27 0
WMAC Lucas-Taylor, Janet 33.55 19/3 31.16 26 0
WMAC Hansen, Angela 34.85 19/6 35.03 29 0
INDY Hirschman, Leigh Ann 35.45 19/2 35.84 31 0
ISWM Kolo, Lisa 37.25 19/7 35.62 30 0
IM Landers, Susan 38.00 19/1 34.64 28 0
ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 38.00 19/8 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 25.30 18/4 25.33 2 9
PSM McIntyre, Shannon 25.80 18/5 NS 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 26.32 18/3 26.21 3 8
NCMS Wolff, Celia 26.69 18/6 27.13 9 2
PALM Wilson, Jamie 26.95 18/2 27.10 8 3
MICH Harris, Susan 27.01 18/7 26.77 4 7
MICH Karas-Foltz, Bonnie 27.22 18/1 26.91 6 5
ENSW Rietz, Heather 27.31 18/8 NS 0
INDY Stutsman, Rachel 27.58 17/4 26.98 7 4
ENSW Ladd, Laura 28.35 17/5 NS 0
IM Smith, Liesl 28.44 17/3 28.44 14 0
NSMS Dodd, Dina 28.52 17/6 29.25 18 0
MICH Mueting, Mary 28.53 17/2 26.88 5 6
MICH Scapini, Karen 28.66 17/7 28.50 15 0
NAST Rian, Victoria 28.80 17/1 27.92 11 0
PBM Dietrick, Karen 28.88 17/8 28.37 13 0
PAWW Baley, Rebecca 28.91 16/4 28.26 12 0
PBM Green Blair, Holly 29.00 16/5 25.28 1 11
RMST Johnson, Mindy 29.50 16/3 28.56 16 0
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 29.54 16/6 27.65 10 1
NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 29.87 16/2 29.86 22 0
INDY Kirk, Carrie 30.00 16/7 29.60 19 0
IM Pawluk, Roxie 30.05 16/1 29.63 20 0
RMST McNamara, Beth 30.16 16/8 29.97 23 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 30.21 15/4 28.74 17 0
SPM Clark, Dawn 30.68 15/5 30.18 24 0
ELG Stiberth, Amanda 30.90 15/3 29.64 21 0
IM Finney, Cynthia 31.56 15/6 30.86 25 0
NAM Koenig, Karen 31.89 15/2 32.13 27 0
UC21 McLaren-Morris, Christa 32.21 15/7 32.03 26 0
NAST Layton, Teresa 34.58 15/1 33.59 28 0
WMAC Bergeon-Capps, Nora 39.39 15/8 36.53 29 0
WMAC Richards, Ann 39.39 10/4 39.06 30 0
GRA Fricaud, Christine 43.21 10/3 41.64 33 0
INDY Garcia, Christi 44.00 10/5 39.47 31 0
O*H* Johnson, Rhonda 48.71 10/2 47.85 34 0
WMAC Driscoll, Mary Jo 50.00 10/6 40.45 32 0
UC16 Faulk, Sue 52.30 10/1 56.91 35 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Treible Slaton, Kathy 26.20 14/4 NS 0
IM Kafka, Heidi 26.92 14/5 26.89 1 10
PBM Wenzel, Chris 26.99 14/3 27.34 3 8
TAM Joyce, Martha 27.47 14/6 26.89 1 10
SNM Faurot, Michelle 27.80 14/2 28.00 5 6
1693 Restrepo, Marie 28.33 14/7 27.78 4 7
VMST Kellinger, Jenny 28.43 14/1 NS 0
LAPS Finley, Ann 28.71 14/8 NS 0
PALM De Herder, Elizabeth 28.90 13/4 NS 0
SYSM Kirkpatrick, Laura 29.10 13/5 NS 0
LYON Goodridge, Janet 29.30 13/3 28.32 6 5
NEM Stokes, Karin 29.37 13/6 29.19 9 2
PBM Andrews, Theresa 29.67 13/2 NS 0
MICH Szymczak, Wendy 29.81 13/7 28.71 7 4
INDY Zedonis, Lisa 29.91 13/1 29.79 11 0
O*H* Clary, Barbara 29.94 13/8 30.98 17 0
INDY Schnieders, Ann 30.08 12/4 29.13 8 3
INDY Powers, Dianne 30.18 12/5 30.01 12 0
SFTL Attin Neville, Debra 30.42 12/3 30.27 13 0
MATT Villarreal, Allison 30.90 12/6 31.92 20 0
VMST Miller, Patricia 30.92 12/2 NS 0
CSPM Schaenen, Inda 31.00 12/7 30.73 16 0
SKY Ward, Mimi 31.30 12/1 31.75 19 0
AKMS Carter, Ruth 31.44 12/8 29.50 10 1
IM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 31.59 11/4 30.72 15 0
UC38 Lynott, Andrea 32.00 11/5 33.96 22 0
WMAC Mering, Kathleen 32.30 11/3 30.63 14 0
IM Schwartz, Lisa 32.50 11/6 31.44 18 0
WMAC Ellwood, Margaret 32.98 11/2 33.45 21 0
KM Mauer, Julie 33.65 11/7 NS 0
INDY Scruggs, Dana 37.00 11/1 NS 0
INDY Turner, Leah 55.00 11/8 42.73 24 0
MICH Jacques McCullough, Dianne 1:00.00 10/7 41.15 23 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SKY Noyes, Penny 26.28 9/4 26.26 1 11
LAPS Granger, Traci 27.00 9/5 26.52 2 9
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 27.78 9/3 NS 0
MICH Early, Marilyn 28.62 9/6 28.82 3 8
SDSM Siegel, Christine 28.82 9/2 29.23 5 6
PSM Glassman, Debbie 30.10 9/7 31.06 12 0
USF Klatzkin, Amy 30.67 9/1 30.50 9 2
INDY Barnes, Pat 30.86 9/8 29.15 4 7
KONA Kimball, Patricia 30.90 8/4 29.82 7 4
SYSM Guins, Ann 31.41 8/5 31.68 14 0
KONA Taylor, Barbara 31.43 8/3 31.04 11 0
MICH Hypnar, Lisa 31.75 8/6 30.94 10 1
DAMM Garton, Barbara 31.76 8/2 30.08 8 3
ZAM Widland, Kathleen 32.07 8/7 29.36 6 5
IM Del Greco, Jane 32.21 8/1 31.80 16 0
1776 Watts, Sue 32.59 8/8 31.79 15 0
PBM Moak, Mary 32.62 5/4 32.63 17 0
MICH Weir, Sue 32.80 5/3 31.64 13 0
PBM Soucie, Helen 33.88 5/5 34.58 19 0
BUMS Kramer, Charlotte 34.97 5/2 33.99 18 0
AGUA Friedman, Jill 39.00 5/6 34.96 20 0
WMAC Conley, LuAnn 1:00.00 5/1 42.12 21 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Wolff, Melinda 29.48 7/4 28.58 1 11
PBM Hare, Fran 30.07 7/5 29.96 2 9
PALM Francis, Susan 30.47 7/3 30.60 3 8
ARIZ Robinson, Lauren 30.97 7/6 31.91 5 6
CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 32.13 7/2 32.13 6 4.5
UC25 Coellner, Deb 32.39 7/7 NS 0
SNM Miller, Celeste 32.50 7/1 32.13 6 4.5
IM Jones, Cynthia 32.98 7/8 32.24 9 2
INDY Hasbrook, Sally 33.00 6/4 32.49 10 1
GSM Remak-Ziff, Heidi 33.03 6/5 31.81 4 7
PBM Johnston, Bonnie 33.43 6/3 32.16 8 3
SUSA Smith, Mary 34.48 6/6 34.55 11 0
MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 35.00 6/2 NS 0
NEM Atkinson, Fiona 35.20 6/7 35.62 13 0
MESC Flinn, Emma 35.82 6/1 34.69 12 0
NAM Bixler, Jan 36.04 6/8 37.65 15 0
UC17 Wagner, June 36.51 5/7 36.60 14 0
INDY Levy, Anne 40.00 5/8 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Toppel, Margaret 30.35 4/4 28.75 1 11
MVN Montrella, Beverly 31.98 4/5 31.79 2 9
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 34.50 4/3 34.95 5 6
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 34.90 4/6 34.86 4 7
SPM Page, Anne 35.00 4/2 34.38 3 8
OREG Rousseau, Sandi 36.50 4/7 35.60 7 4
CVMM Smith, Diane 37.03 4/1 35.35 6 5
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 37.96 4/8 36.27 8 3
WCM Hill, Marcia 38.19 2/3 NS 0
ETM Burns, Suzi 43.07 2/4 NS 0
MICH Cammann, Cassie 44.00 2/2 36.91 9 2
NAST Kubek, Ginny 47.76 2/5 47.62 10 1
INDY Pollard, Susan 54.47 2/1 54.28 11 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Ridout, Nancy 34.50 3/4 34.98 1 11
VMST Schreiner, Beth 35.71 3/5 35.05 2 9
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 37.01 3/3 38.77 3 8
WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 42.76 3/6 43.79 4 7
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 43.71 3/2 47.50 6 5
MAMA Anttonen, Judy 46.69 3/7 48.76 7 4
NAM Ricketts, Mary Pat 46.88 3/1 47.15 5 6
UC18 Dolence, Marilyn 1:11.36 3/8 1:07.53 8 3
SFTL Smith, Stephanie 2:01.00 1/6 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Jaffe, Kristin 43.04 1/4 43.86 1 11
MICH Butler, Pat 1:00.07 1/5 1:04.41 2 9
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Gelman, Rita 1:13.07 1/3 1:08.36 1 11
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home