SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Men 50 Y Fly

422 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Burton, Logan 21.79 55/4 21.90 1 11
SLAM Watson, James 22.44 55/5 23.25 4 7
SBRM Salmon, David 22.90 55/3 24.92 18 0
CGAC Zarzecki, Bartosz 23.00 55/6 23.68 11 0
UC21 Brown, Bronson 23.10 55/2 24.31 14 0
MICH Helander, Aaron 23.23 55/7 23.18 3 8
WMAC Kreider, Joshua 23.45 55/1 23.31 5 5.5
STRM Castro Diaz, Gonzalo 23.50 55/8 24.27 13 0
PBM Warner, Shawn 23.54 54/4 23.32 7 4
ROSE Samia, Seanryan 23.70 54/5 23.61 9 2
CGAC Hoffmann, Romano 23.83 54/3 23.04 2 9
UC41 Woudenberg, Casey 23.92 54/6 23.48 8 3
SFTL Torres, Luke 24.00 54/2 23.31 5 5.5
ENSW McPherson, Matt 24.60 54/7 25.04 20 0
PBM Wasko, Cameron 24.69 54/1 24.09 12 0
UC48 O?neil, Sam 25.00 54/8 23.66 10 1
GRA Costigan, Matthew 25.10 53/4 NS 0
LTMM Millard, Jelani 25.14 53/5 24.88 17 0
SKY Kolb, William 25.62 53/3 25.90 24 0
UC16 Walters, Adam 25.79 53/6 24.68 16 0
MICH Szuba, Timothy 25.87 53/2 26.04 26 0
UC30 Baetzold, Seth 25.99 53/7 25.33 22 0
INDY Roberts, Max 26.00 53/1 NS 0
WCM Mefford, Jake 26.13 53/8 24.99 19 0
UC07 Ramos, German 26.15 52/4 25.57 23 0
SKY Willett, Gregory 26.33 52/5 27.81 28 0
UC08 Guminski, Timothy 26.36 52/3 25.10 21 0
SLAM Wagner, Matthew 26.40 52/6 24.41 15 0
PSM Nixon, Blake 26.61 52/2 29.72 29 0
WSTM Onchuck, Nathan 27.18 52/7 26.02 25 0
USF Palabrica, Juan Pablo 27.29 52/1 NS 0
ISWM Bulington, Carter 29.00 52/8 NS 0
MICH Hendricks, Benjamin 29.99 51/4 27.08 27 0
PSM Clark, Austin 30.08 51/5 30.78 30 0
PSM Larsen-Teeters, Michael 32.20 51/3 NS 0
WMAC Shay, Tyler 45.00 51/6 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Raigla, Kaspar 22.58 50/4 22.01 2 9
CSPM Jarzen, Jacob 22.65 50/5 22.10 3 8
TOC Ferguson, Kevin 22.66 50/3 23.71 15 0
MICH Destree, Nathan 22.89 50/6 23.33 11 0
MOVY Mathews, Sean 23.00 50/7 22.80 7 4
TOC Davis, Cole 23.00 50/2 DQ 0
WLAC Shivakumar, Varun 23.01 50/1 23.08 9 2
TOC Koon, Nolan 23.20 50/8 23.05 8 3
WMAC Derdeyn, William 23.49 49/4 22.70 4 7
TOC Saeta, Andrew 23.50 49/5 23.47 13 0
NAM Birnbrich, Andrew 23.50 49/3 23.70 14 0
VALM Fozkos, Tyler 23.85 49/6 23.29 10 1
MICH Kiviluoma, Tuomas 23.96 49/2 21.82 1 11
SYS Chan, Daniel 24.00 49/1 22.75 6 5
DAMM Montgomery, James 24.00 49/7 23.97 17 0
TOC MacKay, Ian 24.00 49/8 25.21 27 0
TOC Trowbridge, Nicholas 24.15 48/4 25.64 28 0
NCMS Sauter, Trace 24.20 48/5 24.16 19 0
WMAC Lucchesi, Michael 24.50 48/3 22.71 5 6
MICH Ksebati, Fares 24.99 48/6 24.61 21 0
TOC Ferrif, Nick 25.00 48/7 23.97 17 0
ROSE Sutton, Richard 25.00 48/2 25.67 29 0
PSCM Barcinas, Ken 25.18 48/1 23.37 12 0
FWYS Pacheco, Hector 25.20 48/8 25.14 25 0
UC30 Hubbard, Max 25.20 47/4 NS 0
MICH Lubisco, John 25.26 47/5 23.73 16 0
PAWW Zerbonia, Nicholas 25.27 47/3 25.11 24 0
INDY Catlin, Andrew 25.80 47/6 NS 0
SBRM Meck, Howard 25.90 47/2 24.65 22 0
FSAM Wachtel, Ben 25.99 47/1 24.34 20 0
MICH Bordyukov, Aleksandr 25.99 47/7 NS 0
STAN Van, Tommy 26.00 47/8 25.20 26 0
TNAQ Jackson, Brock 26.00 46/4 26.00 31 0
IM Hanson, Zac 26.01 46/5 25.01 23 0
MICH Griffioen, Luke 26.89 46/3 26.43 32 0
VALM Kerr, Kyle 27.20 46/6 25.73 30 0
IM Gorman, Jake 29.63 46/2 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ DeBerry, Tyler 22.43 45/4 22.47 1 11
TOC Wang, Jackson 22.87 45/5 23.09 3 8
TOC Taylor, Jonathan 23.40 45/3 24.03 11 0
SFTL Tomas, Matej 23.50 45/6 22.74 2 9
AMBU McCleary, Daniel 23.52 45/2 23.59 6 5
GAJA Weyandt, Todd 23.88 45/7 23.58 5 6
TOC Gans, Egan 24.09 45/1 24.00 10 1
NAM Fisher, Zachary 24.30 45/8 24.51 12 0
TOC Talbott, Christopher 24.50 44/4 23.88 8 3
SBRM Cavadini, Louis 24.64 44/5 23.64 7 4
SYS Iovanovich, Igor 24.78 44/3 23.92 9 2
MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 24.84 44/6 24.73 14 0
MMA Peterson, David 24.93 44/2 24.64 13 0
MICH Browning, Casey 25.00 44/7 23.33 4 7
NAM Gerken, Dustin 25.20 44/1 25.07 16 0
INDY O'Neal, Matthew 25.22 44/8 NS 0
AGUA Young, James 25.28 43/4 25.56 17 0
PBM Wilson, Todd 25.53 43/5 25.72 20 0
GWSA Donihe, Phil 25.55 43/3 24.75 15 0
MICH Mertz, Jeffrey 25.75 43/6 25.63 18 0
INDY Henahan, Patrick 25.84 43/2 NS 0
INDY Galvan-Sarabia, Luis 26.50 43/7 25.65 19 0
PBM Lebost, Daniel 26.70 43/1 26.14 21 0
SKY Gough, Neville 29.00 43/8 NS 0
TNAQ Gutierrez, Rommy 29.21 42/4 28.04 22 0
IM Purvis, Adam 29.60 42/5 29.27 23 0
SBRM Utz, Nathaniel 30.00 42/3 30.53 25 0
MMA Goodpasture, Jesse 30.00 42/6 NS 0
SFY Johnson, Adam 33.61 42/2 30.14 24 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Marshall, Matthew 22.50 41/4 21.66 1 11
MICH Doak, Kevin 22.53 41/5 22.49 2 9
PBM Lotano, Daniel 23.00 41/3 22.78 3 8
TOC Wang, Timothy 23.43 41/6 23.97 4 7
UC16 Ostermann, Jeff 23.75 41/2 24.02 5 6
NCMS Dallamura, Scott 23.80 41/7 24.57 9 2
SFTL Gaudreau, Maxime 24.07 41/1 NS 0
MICH Mitchell, Ayinde 24.50 41/8 24.67 10 1
WMAC Oglesby, Matthew 24.57 40/4 24.27 8 3
TOC Holsman, Trent 25.10 40/5 24.04 6 5
WMAC Clark, Jason 25.34 40/3 25.91 16 0
SFTL Goler, Jonathan 25.38 40/6 NS 0
WMAC Bonis, Joshua 25.50 40/2 25.78 15 0
BUMS Werner, David 25.54 40/7 25.69 14 0
NAM Oldham, Brian 25.56 40/1 24.23 7 4
LAKY Cuticchia, Tom 25.56 40/8 25.12 11 0
NAM Hunte, Edward 26.01 39/4 26.98 25 0
PBM Loder, Scott 26.23 39/5 26.45 19 0
MINN Bindert, Chris 26.40 39/3 26.62 22 0
SBRM Stackhouse, Adrian 26.50 39/6 25.36 12 0
MICH Logan, Brett 26.50 39/2 27.08 26 0
PBM Manrique, Alejandro 26.52 39/7 25.49 13 0
BCTM Ambrose, Shawn 26.55 39/1 NS 0
COOG Bermudez, Oscar 26.78 39/8 26.77 24 0
DAS Weber, Matthew 26.88 38/4 26.19 17 0
SBRM Peterson, Erik 26.99 38/5 30.81 35 0
IM Meyer, Paul 27.00 38/3 26.71 23 0
NAST Sikich, Christopher 27.00 38/6 28.26 32 0
SKY Reinhart, Mitchell 27.16 38/2 26.40 18 0
LAKY Matchison, Darren 27.27 38/7 27.51 28 0
BCTM Wu, Jim 27.29 38/1 NS 0
NAST Bennett, Mike 27.50 38/8 NS 0
SKY Chavez, Mirko 27.58 37/4 27.40 27 0
IM Mosley, Thomas 27.72 37/5 27.91 30 0
PAWW Swanson, Tim 28.00 37/3 26.54 21 0
LIB Strickland, Brice 28.18 37/6 27.68 29 0
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 28.50 37/2 26.53 20 0
CMS Castor, Jimmy 28.96 37/7 29.52 33 0
CMS Bergford, Brian 29.00 37/1 27.98 31 0
RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 30.86 37/8 30.22 34 0
SBRM Luber, Michael 32.00 25/3 NS 0
NAM DeVennish, Arthur 32.48 25/2 31.96 36 0
UC21 Eddington, Jantzen 35.71 25/4 36.93 38 0
SBRM Malec, Andy 48.00 25/1 34.99 37 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS O'Sullivan, Chris 23.24 36/4 NS 0
MOVY Bundy, Chris 23.50 36/5 23.41 1 11
WMAC Babcock, Andrew 23.59 36/3 23.70 3 8
TOC Greenwood, Scott 23.90 36/6 31.49 34 0
CRUZ Cole, David 23.99 36/2 24.13 4 7
CMS Addadi, Mehdi 24.05 36/7 23.60 2 9
WLAC Szabados, Bela 24.16 36/1 NS 0
CRUZ Bell, David 24.49 36/8 24.48 8 3
CVMM Karren, Kelly 24.74 35/4 24.78 9 2
SFTL Williams, Ryan 25.00 35/5 24.44 7 4
RICE Mastracchio, Dominic 25.00 35/3 24.86 10 1
NAM Briseno, Osiris 25.13 35/6 25.19 13 0
NTXL Glass, Mark 25.18 35/2 25.04 11 0
KENM Ullom, Michael 25.34 35/7 24.36 5 6
WMAC Michalowski, Brian 25.38 35/1 24.37 6 5
1693 Williams, Rich 25.38 35/8 25.98 17 0
ARIZ Valle, Marc 25.42 34/4 25.63 16 0
NEM Ohman, Niclas 25.72 34/5 25.05 12 0
CMS Zupancic, Joseph 25.75 34/3 25.39 14 0
SHAM Strock, Justin 25.87 34/6 NS 0
WHA Safalow, Bradley 26.00 34/2 26.47 21 0
FSAM Olson, Jeff 26.18 34/7 25.56 15 0
SBRM Herbert, Jonathan 26.50 34/1 27.94 24 0
NAST Sutton, Robert 26.80 34/8 29.29 29 0
RMST Baldwin, Craig 26.87 33/4 26.13 18 0
HAFL Torres, Martin 27.02 33/5 26.19 19 0
SPM Rager, Ryan 27.28 33/3 28.09 25 0
SBRM Herbert, Josh 27.30 33/6 NS 0
HAFL Montero, Carlos 27.38 33/2 26.26 20 0
LIB Myhre, Adam 27.60 33/7 26.56 22 0
FWYS Gillie, Brian 27.61 33/1 NS 0
MICH Sherman, Matt 27.70 32/4 27.33 23 0
NYAC Goldberg, Brian 27.70 33/8 NS 0
SBRM Overmyer, Andrew 28.50 32/5 28.10 26 0
IM Tetzlaff, Maurice 29.00 32/3 28.34 28 0
SLAM Auld, Brandon 29.04 32/6 30.80 31 0
OREG Kilburn, David 29.87 32/2 28.18 27 0
CGAC Cuadros, Christopher 30.00 32/7 30.05 30 0
KAC Helphinstine, Paul 30.33 22/4 NS 0
SBRM Huffman, Shane 31.26 32/8 31.29 33 0
UC16 Jones, Bruce 38.00 25/7 30.93 32 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SVY Gross, Jeremy 23.75 31/4 23.49 1 11
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 23.90 31/5 24.01 3 8
NOVA West, Steve 24.05 31/3 24.05 4 7
PBM Beach, Christopher 24.44 31/6 24.72 6 5
SVY Rees, Greg 24.69 31/2 23.97 2 9
MICH Steed, Chad 24.97 31/7 25.29 11 0
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 25.10 31/1 25.30 12 0
PBM Lindahl, Lennart 25.16 31/8 25.66 14 0
MICH Cantrell, Mike 25.31 30/4 25.00 8 3
ASC Dennison, Keith 25.38 30/5 NS 0
MMA Carlson, Michael 25.47 30/3 25.19 9 2
WSTM Lundgren, Kurt 25.55 30/6 25.23 10 1
MICH Field, Jayson 25.87 30/2 24.34 5 6
O2 Currin, Jack 26.18 30/7 24.92 7 4
INDY Polack, Tim 26.22 30/1 26.00 15 0
CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 26.24 30/8 26.06 16 0
PBM Bessire, Brent 26.26 29/4 NS 0
SDSM Hohn, Chris 26.46 29/5 26.26 18 0
NCMS King, Eric 26.57 29/3 26.08 17 0
PSCM Courtney, Chris 26.87 29/6 27.11 22 0
UC48 Samaddar, Robin 27.02 29/7 26.57 20 0
UC48 Samaddar, Kris 27.02 29/2 26.93 21 0
PBM Linton, Tom 27.08 29/1 25.39 13 0
MEDM Semus, Joe 27.10 29/8 NS 0
INDY Stephens, Ryan 27.50 28/4 27.89 28 0
PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 27.63 28/5 27.74 26 0
MICH Cabbage, Sean 27.63 28/3 28.44 32 0
UC50 Reich, Kristian 27.65 28/6 27.16 23 0
INDY Simon, Robert 27.85 28/2 28.37 31 0
VCM Young, Michel 28.00 28/1 26.49 19 0
IM Shanahan, Mike 28.00 28/8 27.32 24 0
SBRM Toothaker, Bradley 28.00 28/7 NS 0
PALM Vogler, Terry 28.02 27/4 28.27 30 0
PSM Castle, Matt 28.20 27/5 27.88 27 0
WLAC Farmer, David 28.21 27/3 28.89 34 0
IM Frech, Raymond 28.36 27/6 27.66 25 0
SPP McPeak, Charles 28.36 27/2 28.62 33 0
MICH Nitkiewicz, James 28.37 27/7 29.05 36 0
IM Misener, Jim 28.88 27/1 29.01 35 0
SBRM Koch, Joe 29.17 27/8 28.06 29 0
SWIN Sawyer, David 29.32 26/4 NS 0
IM Kasemsarn, Richard 29.40 26/5 31.12 41 0
UC04 Adams, Scott 29.49 26/3 29.11 37 0
PBM Ames, Eddie 29.78 26/6 29.86 38 0
SBRM Berebitsky, Douglas 30.02 26/2 33.25 42 0
SBRM Zimmer, Timothy 31.00 26/8 30.00 39 0
ASCP Virkus, Todd 31.00 26/7 30.19 40 0
SBRM Rose, Patrick 31.00 26/1 37.33 43 0
LMS Warnke, Adam 32.54 25/5 NS 0
SBRM Baker, Adam 38.00 25/6 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 23.45 24/4 23.22 1 11
NITR Unruh, Steven 24.04 24/5 24.12 3 8
UMAC Heber, Scott 24.08 24/3 23.87 2 9
NCMS Moran, Marty 24.83 24/6 24.41 4 7
SVY Evans, Jeffrey 24.90 24/2 24.74 6 5
DCAC Williams, Neill 24.99 24/7 25.05 7 4
IM Malas, Bryan 25.00 24/1 25.29 9 2
PALM Ekman, Evan 25.13 24/8 24.66 5 6
MICH Christensen, Kurt 25.37 23/4 25.26 8 3
UC15 Arrington, Adam 25.40 23/5 NS 0
MICH Bailey, Jeff 25.44 23/3 25.86 13 0
PSCM Schuster, Fred 25.99 23/6 25.67 11 0
PSM Jones, Brad 26.01 23/2 25.56 10 1
SYSM Mehok, George 26.03 23/7 26.14 15 0
MINN Young, Robert 26.16 23/1 26.32 17 0
UC38 Bunch, Brian 26.28 23/8 26.13 14 0
NYAC Tapiero, Dan 26.35 32/1 DQ 0
ARIZ Brundage, Patrick 26.43 22/5 25.73 12 0
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 27.00 22/3 26.30 16 0
SFTL Fiser, Graeme 27.18 22/6 26.34 18 0
SKY Luebbe, James 27.22 22/2 26.78 20 0
SFTL Horwitz, Peter 27.45 22/7 26.40 19 0
SFTL Fischer, Andy 27.57 22/1 27.28 22 0
MICH Kim, Danny 27.76 22/8 27.55 24 0
MICH Swalwell, Donald 27.83 21/4 27.42 23 0
MOVY Thompson, Anthony 27.88 21/5 28.17 25 0
SBRM Pieniazkiewicz, Ralph 27.99 21/3 29.54 31 0
SFTL O'Shea, Rick 28.00 21/6 NS 0
NAST Kaneshiro, Knoel 28.49 21/2 26.98 21 0
NAM Wilhelm, John 28.55 21/7 29.39 28 0
SKY Mattingly, Dan 28.57 21/1 29.25 27 0
FWYS Elizondo, Bill 28.68 21/8 28.63 26 0
EPAP Moulton, Matthew 28.69 18/4 DQ 0
UC09 Oyler, Douglas 29.00 20/3 29.48 29 0
MICH Bristor, Kirk 29.00 20/5 31.27 36 0
MICH Einhaus, Kurt 29.82 20/6 29.49 30 0
IM Murphy, Michael 29.97 20/2 30.16 32 0
MICH Olson, Karl 30.30 20/7 30.39 33 0
SKY Dilger, Nikolaus 31.20 20/1 31.38 37 0
UC17 Fleece, William 32.29 20/8 30.49 35 0
NASH Egan, Brian 33.33 9/3 31.43 38 0
INDY Stukenberg, Erik 37.89 9/4 30.40 34 0
IM Haberstich, Brian 38.85 9/2 38.73 40 0
MICH Flynn, John 40.00 9/5 37.76 39 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Hering, Brad 24.69 19/4 24.56 1 11
ANCM Britt, Clay 25.00 19/3 24.97 2 9
AMS Hughey, Richard 25.00 19/5 25.72 4 7
IM Gibson, Dave 25.50 19/6 25.46 3 8
IM Soltys, Ted 25.69 19/2 26.13 5 5.5
MATT Berry, David 25.83 19/7 26.42 8 3
PBM LaMonica, Mike 26.25 19/1 26.13 5 5.5
NAM Fritsch, Dale 26.43 19/8 27.64 19 0
WMAC Richards, Scott 26.60 20/4 26.46 9 2
MICH Coffman, Chuck 26.83 18/5 26.89 10 1
NAM Fisher, Dennis 26.90 18/3 27.00 12 0
PALM Shake, Joe 27.27 18/6 27.05 13 0
COOG Mahaffey, Don 27.33 18/2 27.67 20 0
XCL Freund, Robert 27.48 18/7 27.12 15 0
INDY Cummings, Brian 27.50 18/1 27.29 16 0
IM Ruderman, Richard 27.51 17/4 26.94 11 0
PBM Brosius, John 27.51 18/8 28.91 26 0
MOVY Miller, Brent 28.06 17/5 27.07 14 0
LIB Whelchel, David 28.10 17/3 NS 0
USMS Dauginas, Joe 28.11 17/6 27.61 18 0
PBM Moreno, Al 28.38 17/2 29.98 35 0
PCY Bergman, Michael 28.50 17/7 27.39 17 0
LYON Clark, Gregory 28.58 17/1 27.98 21 0
WMAC Sailor, Andrew 28.78 17/8 28.41 23 0
ALEX Bales, Paul 28.83 16/4 28.01 22 0
MICH Pogue, Jim 29.00 16/5 26.38 7 4
HAFL Grzeszczak, John 29.01 16/3 NS 0
SCCM Naroski, Shaun 29.02 16/6 29.37 29 0
SCMI Elless, Jack 29.08 16/2 NS 0
IM Roth, Charles 29.48 16/7 29.31 27 0
LVM Mitchell, Robert 29.67 16/1 29.62 32 0
MOVY Orwick, David 29.70 16/8 29.31 27 0
IM Cohn, Lee 29.82 15/4 29.66 33 0
SDM Woods, Thomas 29.87 15/5 29.44 31 0
NEM Mansilla, Frankin 29.87 15/3 29.70 34 0
ZAM Sondik, Ken 30.00 15/6 28.85 25 0
SWIN Vickers, Mark 30.00 15/2 30.30 38 0
INDY Catellier, Kenneth 30.33 15/7 28.65 24 0
HPX Pollard, Vince 30.59 15/1 30.73 40 0
LYON Vear, Donald 30.80 15/8 29.41 30 0
SWIN Winiger, John 31.00 14/4 33.59 45 0
MICH Welsh, Tom 31.40 14/5 30.11 37 0
SLAM Dowd, Douglas 31.50 14/3 31.95 41 0
XSWM Colburn, Charles 32.00 14/6 32.35 43 0
BCTM O'Neill, Roy 32.46 14/2 30.51 39 0
SFY Feddersen, Brett 32.59 14/7 29.99 36 0
MICH Harvey, Nathan 34.06 14/1 33.11 44 0
INDY Long, Christopher 34.71 14/8 32.17 42 0
O*H* Definis, Jay 37.56 9/6 35.24 46 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RICE Kone, Bruce 24.36 13/4 NS 0
TOC Carter, Paul 25.00 13/5 24.39 1 11
CMS Weir, D. Scott 26.00 13/3 26.61 4 7
CMS Henry, Shafer 26.00 13/6 DQ 0
LAPS Lindstedt, David 26.51 13/2 26.85 8 3
NCMS Klein, Jonathan 26.67 13/7 26.62 5 6
AWJ Hildebrandt, David 26.73 13/1 26.87 9 2
UC09 Taylor, Samuel 26.88 13/8 26.82 7 4
MAM Heath, Robert 26.91 12/4 26.51 3 8
MMA Hasse, William 27.00 12/5 28.53 14 0
AKMS Abbott, Rick 27.50 12/6 25.42 2 9
WH2O Ballard, James 27.50 12/3 26.64 6 5
CMAM Patocchi, Robert 28.22 12/2 28.57 15 0
MICH Parker, Randy 28.50 12/1 27.87 11 0
NASH King, Edward 28.50 12/7 NS 0
ELG Ursu, Andrei 28.78 12/8 27.97 12 0
PBM Ferron, Lars 28.93 11/4 NS 0
ELG Ellis, Joel 28.96 11/5 NS 0
SFTL Djang, Philipp 29.00 11/3 29.03 17 0
MICH Fort, Robert 29.24 11/6 28.09 13 0
NASH Ockerman, Jeff 29.30 11/2 28.88 16 0
IM Critchfield, Thomas 29.70 11/7 27.34 10 1
SFTL Dondi, Beda 30.75 11/1 29.95 19 0
OPA Glenn, Tim 31.80 11/8 29.40 18 0
FFC Milner, Paul 32.77 10/4 31.84 21 0
VMST Sheahan, Dan 32.90 10/5 NS 0
WMAC Mering, Kenneth(Doug) 33.27 10/3 31.43 20 0
ELG Massow, Randy 35.00 10/6 33.81 22 0
IM Hoppe, David 35.81 10/2 36.77 23 0
MOVY Recalde, Marco 38.67 10/7 38.64 24 0
MICH Teach, Coleman 39.22 10/1 NS 0
IM Camin, Peter 39.68 10/8 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LRM Martin, Doug 26.30 8/4 25.96 1 11
MICH Day, Lawrence 26.67 8/5 27.03 4 7
TAM Holt, Tate 27.75 8/3 27.88 8 2.5
VCM Gruber, Glenn 27.90 8/6 27.69 7 4
SFTL Shead, Timothy 27.99 8/2 26.84 2 9
PBM Schmidt, George 28.11 8/7 29.17 14 0
1776 Thornton, James 28.14 8/1 27.88 8 2.5
VCM O'Keeffe, Peter 28.30 8/8 26.96 3 8
WMAC Mykleby, Geoff 28.50 7/3 27.12 5 6
PBM Childs, Lee 28.50 7/4 27.64 6 5
ENSW Hazen, John 28.50 7/5 28.15 11 0
KMSC Gerber, Gregory 28.60 7/6 32.64 23 0
PSK Mange, Kenneth 28.80 7/2 29.02 13 0
VALM DeWitt, Peter 29.00 7/7 28.03 10 1
INDY Chamberlain, Rick 29.44 7/1 NS 0
NEM Plencner, Bob 29.90 7/8 32.30 22 0
MICH Webley, James 30.00 6/4 29.69 15 0
IRM Lemaire, Larry 30.35 6/5 30.21 18 0
NCMS Van der Horst, Charles 30.42 6/3 30.69 19 0
ROSE Sterne, Erik 30.48 6/6 29.86 16 0
BUMS Youtt, George 30.50 6/2 29.95 17 0
INDY Perrin, Thomas 31.11 6/7 28.65 12 0
SNM Johnson, Clifford 31.23 6/1 32.11 21 0
O*H* Sautters, Robert 31.25 6/8 NS 0
1776 Stevens, Craig 31.35 5/4 31.34 20 0
BUMS Cothren, Jack 31.82 5/5 NS 0
SNM Lintz, Steve 32.18 5/3 32.99 24 0
WMAC Reshel, Dan 32.31 5/6 NS 0
MICH Palmer, Bill 32.50 5/2 33.17 25 0
UC16 Springer, James 38.01 5/7 35.65 27 0
ARIZ Robinson, Timothy 42.43 5/1 NS 0
SBRM White, Daniel 43.00 5/8 34.86 26 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM McPherson, Andrew 28.46 4/4 27.69 1 11
TAM Burns, Richard 28.60 4/5 29.01 4 7
MINN Kleffman, Robin 29.47 4/3 28.87 3 8
ARIZ Wilder, Hugh 29.82 4/6 29.52 5 6
CMS Abrahams, Richard 30.00 4/2 27.88 2 9
PALM Brzezinski, Jay 30.81 4/7 31.33 7 4
CSMT Jones, Roger 31.00 4/1 32.94 10 1
WMAC Meehan, Tom 32.00 4/8 32.00 9 2
O*H* Terkel, Lawrence 32.77 2/3 31.85 8 3
O*H* Motheral, Thomas 34.22 2/4 31.27 6 5
NCMS Conroy, Michael 34.62 2/2 35.47 11 0
SNM Huestis, Doug 35.15 2/5 NS 0
O*H* Kappa, Gregory 35.20 2/1 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Elder, James 30.20 3/4 29.74 1 11
NOR Straka, Peter 31.30 3/5 31.70 2 9
VMST Sober, Harry 33.70 3/3 33.17 3 8
ANCM Roddin, Hugh 35.00 3/6 34.13 4 7
VMST Novell, Ken 36.17 3/2 34.42 5 6
WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 39.30 3/7 NS 0
LOCO Colyer, Bob 39.95 3/1 41.32 6 5
SNM Walker, Joseph 45.00 3/8 42.90 7 4
RMST Pilette, Sterling 49.00 2/7 51.79 8 3
INDY Goldstein, Mel 49.20 2/6 NS 0
O*H* Williams, Robert 55.55 2/8 57.49 9 2
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Martin, Ray 39.88 1/5 36.76 1 11
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC45 Mitchell, Clarke 40.00 1/4 38.14 1 11
IM McClow, Richard 50.00 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Doud, Robert 1:46.27 1/6 2:02.74 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home