SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Women 200 Medley Relay - Finals

127 Teams
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC A 1:46.00 16/4 1:47.08 2 18
TOC B 1:47.00 16/5 1:53.18 3 16
WMAC A 1:47.31 16/3 1:45.39 1 22
MICH A 1:53.88 16/6 1:59.12 10 1
INDY A 1:55.00 16/2 1:54.63 5 12
LVM A 1:56.00 16/1 1:57.95 8 6
PSM A 1:56.00 16/7 1:59.12 10 1
IM A 1:58.11 16/8 1:57.46 6 10
WMAC B 1:58.61 11/4 1:54.04 4 14
PSM B 2:00.80 11/5 DQ 0
O*H* A 2:01.01 11/3 1:57.75 7 8
PALM A 2:01.49 11/6 1:58.82 9 4
OREG A 2:04.45 11/2 2:08.91 14 0
ROSE A 2:04.80 11/7 2:02.92 12 0
NAM A 2:10.01 11/1 2:05.40 13 0
Age Group 25
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC A 1:46.00 15/4 1:47.37 2 18
BCTM A 1:47.00 15/5 1:54.33 5 12
NYAC A 1:48.80 15/3 1:46.48 1 22
TOC B 1:49.00 15/6 NS 0
INDY A 1:50.00 15/2 1:55.43 7 8
ENSW A 1:51.00 15/7 1:57.43 9 4
ROSE A 1:52.90 15/1 1:53.95 4 14
KENM A 1:54.50 15/8 1:47.66 3 16
MICH A 1:55.64 14/4 1:56.63 8 6
WMAC A 1:56.31 14/5 1:54.80 6 10
NASH A 1:59.00 14/3 DQ 0
1693 A 1:59.40 14/6 1:59.58 10 2
SLAM A 2:00.30 14/2 1:59.83 11 0
NAST A 2:03.00 14/7 2:02.38 16 0
SKY A 2:03.56 14/1 2:01.12 12 0
PBM A 2:04.99 14/8 2:02.13 15 0
WMAC B 2:05.31 13/4 2:13.03 20 0
SFTL A 2:06.20 13/5 2:01.40 13 0
MICH B 2:07.00 13/3 2:09.48 18 0
INDY B 2:07.00 13/6 2:14.34 21 0
IM A 2:07.54 13/2 2:05.90 17 0
MMA A 2:09.00 13/7 2:15.25 22 0
BUMS A 2:11.00 13/1 2:13.02 19 0
KENM B 2:13.00 13/8 2:02.04 14 0
NEM A 2:19.00 12/4 2:18.20 23 0
ZAM A 2:20.00 12/5 2:18.35 24 0
AGUA A 2:26.18 12/3 NS 0
INDY C 2:28.00 12/6 2:27.30 25 0
SBRM A 2:30.00 12/2 2:27.92 26 0
NCMS A 2:30.00 12/7 NS 0
MMA B 2:33.00 12/1 2:46.44 27 0
SFTL B 2:34.67 12/8 NS 0
SKY B 2:56.83 11/8 2:56.40 28 0
Age Group 35
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS A 1:56.00 10/4 1:54.22 1 22
PALM A 1:56.49 10/5 1:56.52 2 18
INDY A 1:57.00 10/3 1:58.40 5 12
WMAC A 1:58.71 10/6 1:58.03 4 14
NEM A 1:59.10 10/2 1:59.54 6 10
SFTL A 2:01.90 10/7 2:02.34 7 8
MICH A 2:02.68 10/1 1:56.85 3 16
PBM A 2:05.99 10/8 2:02.71 8 6
NAM A 2:06.01 9/4 2:09.51 10 2
SNM A 2:09.25 9/5 2:07.85 9 4
IM A 2:11.99 9/3 2:09.79 11 0
WMAC B 2:13.16 9/6 2:15.62 13 0
NASH B 2:15.00 9/2 2:26.91 19 0
MICH B 2:15.00 9/7 DQ 0
INDY B 2:18.00 9/1 2:23.92 16 0
SKY A 2:22.92 9/8 2:18.43 14 0
ELG A 2:24.00 8/4 2:24.68 18 0
ISWM A 2:25.00 8/5 2:21.72 15 0
IM B 2:26.26 8/3 DQ 0
KENM A 2:30.00 8/6 2:14.31 12 0
CMS A 2:33.00 8/2 2:24.30 17 0
SKY B 2:39.61 8/7 2:32.25 21 0
GRA B 2:42.50 8/1 2:28.81 20 0
RMST A 2:48.48 8/8 2:45.40 22 0
MICH C 3:15.00 1/6 3:15.11 23 0
Age Group 45
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS A 1:53.00 7/4 1:51.83 1 22
INDY A 1:58.00 7/5 2:04.21 6 10
WMAC A 1:59.89 7/3 1:59.32 2 18
MICH A 2:03.38 7/6 2:03.44 5 12
IM A 2:04.51 7/2 2:02.31 3 16
PBM A 2:04.99 7/7 2:02.45 4 14
NCMS B 2:07.00 7/1 2:06.25 7 8
SPM A 2:08.00 7/8 2:06.99 8 6
INDY B 2:08.00 6/4 NS 0
LAPS A 2:10.00 6/3 2:08.00 9 4
MICH B 2:10.00 6/5 2:08.21 10 2
WMAC B 2:10.81 6/6 2:09.99 11 0
NAM A 2:11.01 6/2 2:11.26 13 0
RMST B 2:12.12 6/7 2:10.47 12 0
1776 A 2:12.12 6/1 2:12.88 15 0
MICH C 2:13.00 6/8 2:11.26 13 0
WMAC C 2:14.88 5/4 2:12.91 16 0
MICH D 2:19.00 5/5 2:29.75 21 0
KONA A 2:20.00 5/3 2:24.73 18 0
IM B 2:20.37 5/6 2:24.37 17 0
SKY A 2:24.94 5/2 3:03.68 23 0
ARIZ A 2:25.00 5/7 2:28.65 20 0
SFTL A 2:28.47 5/1 2:25.92 19 0
O*H* A 2:53.53 5/8 2:55.11 22 0
Age Group 55
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM A 2:06.99 4/4 2:09.09 2 18
INDY A 2:10.00 4/5 2:15.66 5 12
IM A 2:10.10 4/3 2:08.20 1 22
NEM A 2:13.20 4/6 2:16.51 6 10
WMAC A 2:14.44 4/2 2:11.15 3 16
MICH A 2:17.16 4/7 2:20.89 7 8
SFTL A 2:19.95 4/1 2:15.60 4 14
TAM A 2:22.00 4/8 NS 0
INDY B 2:23.00 3/4 2:23.22 8 6
OREG A 2:25.00 3/5 2:26.23 10 2
SKY A 2:25.23 3/3 2:28.07 12 0
WMAC B 2:25.61 3/6 2:24.44 9 4
INDY C 2:26.00 3/2 3:16.64 20 0
MICH B 2:28.00 3/7 2:40.95 16 0
O*H* A 2:29.29 3/1 2:29.74 14 0
PSM A 2:30.00 3/8 2:50.34 18 0
IM B 2:31.20 1/3 2:27.58 11 0
NEM B 2:32.30 1/4 2:29.04 13 0
SLAM A 2:34.80 1/2 2:34.44 15 0
WMAC C 2:39.71 1/5 3:06.14 19 0
IM C 2:43.39 1/1 2:45.46 17 0
Age Group 65
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM A 2:28.99 2/4 2:30.55 1 22
SFTL A 2:43.08 2/5 2:39.99 2 18
O*H* A 2:45.45 2/3 2:47.84 3 16
MICH A 3:00.00 2/6 2:56.89 4 14
NAM A 3:01.01 2/2 3:35.62 8 6
WMAC A 3:09.84 2/7 3:02.67 5 12
PBM B 3:21.99 2/1 3:20.32 6 10
MICH B 3:30.00 2/8 3:31.49 7 8
Age Group 75
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH A 4:34.57 1/7 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home