SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 28 Men 100 Y IM

517 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CGAC Zarzecki, Bartosz 52.00 66/4 53.07 8 3
WMAC Van Cleave, Kevin 52.61 66/5 50.85 2 9
SKY Rich, Andrew 53.00 66/3 54.73 14 0
PBM Warner, Shawn 53.21 66/6 53.11 9 2
WMAC Perez, Ricky 53.33 66/2 52.31 6 5
NAM Appleby, Andrew 53.50 66/1 49.59 1 11
SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 53.50 66/7 53.58 10 1
CGAC Hoffmann, Romano 53.70 66/8 52.15 5 6
CHEL Jurman, Jasper 55.18 65/4 NS 0
MICH Helander, Aaron 55.55 65/3 52.62 7 4
LVM Alentado, Jason 55.55 65/5 53.96 12 0
SLAM Wagner, Matthew 55.86 65/6 55.93 18 0
WMAC Burton, Logan 55.99 65/2 51.85 3 8
STRM Castro Diaz, Gonzalo 56.00 65/7 55.67 17 0
ENSW McPherson, Matt 56.15 65/1 56.83 21 0
COLU Taylor, Austin 56.33 65/8 51.86 4 7
PBM Wasko, Cameron 56.96 64/4 55.42 16 0
UC48 O?neil, Sam 57.00 64/5 56.54 19 0
GRA Costigan, Matthew 57.67 64/3 NS 0
CSPM Petyniak, Jakub 57.69 64/6 56.92 22 0
IM Riordan, Chris 57.70 64/2 55.09 15 0
MICH Zacks, Daniel 57.99 64/7 56.82 20 0
WMAC Kreider, Joshua 58.60 64/1 54.22 13 0
ROSE Samia, Austin 59.10 64/8 59.03 29 0
UC21 Brown, Bronson 59.20 63/4 58.19 25 0
USF Palabrica, Juan Pablo 59.39 63/5 NS 0
WMAC Bateman, Cole 59.99 63/3 53.87 11 0
UC30 Baetzold, Seth 59.99 63/6 1:00.50 34 0
SKY Willett, Gregory 1:00.40 63/2 1:04.60 41 0
WCM Mefford, Jake 1:00.50 63/7 56.99 24 0
SKY Kolb, William 1:00.55 63/1 1:00.26 32 0
IM Melnick, Daniel 1:00.65 63/8 1:01.62 38 0
USU Howell, Jayden 1:00.76 62/4 58.97 28 0
WMAC Hora, Nicholas 1:00.88 62/5 59.67 30 0
CTMS Dennis, Grayson 1:01.00 62/3 56.92 22 0
NEM Hsieh, Alan 1:01.18 62/6 1:00.81 36 0
BCTM Alexiou, Athanasios 1:01.52 62/2 1:02.67 39 0
ROSE Fisher, Sean 1:01.76 62/7 58.33 26 0
PSM Anderson, Jordan 1:02.00 62/1 1:01.33 37 0
WSTM Onchuck, Nathan 1:03.50 62/8 1:00.67 35 0
UC08 Guminski, Timothy 1:03.95 61/4 59.99 31 0
IM Garcia, Daniel 1:04.10 61/5 NS 0
LVM Ferber, Noah 1:05.00 61/3 58.95 27 0
UC45 Weis, Jason 1:05.69 61/6 1:02.76 40 0
MICH Hendricks, Benjamin 1:06.99 61/2 1:00.34 33 0
BCTM Escareno, Jesus 1:09.72 61/7 1:07.29 43 0
SBRM Baker, Logan 1:10.00 61/1 1:17.73 46 0
PSM Nixon, Blake 1:10.82 61/8 1:10.60 44 0
PSM Clark, Austin 1:13.12 54/7 1:13.03 45 0
SBRM Santos, Miguel 1:30.00 54/8 1:07.15 42 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHEL Modrov, Drew 49.72 60/4 49.51 1 11
TOC Babcock, Colin 50.61 60/5 50.33 4 7
TOC Leopold, Jonathan 50.64 60/3 52.72 8 3
NYAC Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 51.40 60/6 50.82 5 6
TOC Ferguson, Kevin 51.58 60/2 53.64 11 0
TOC Koon, Nolan 52.13 60/7 50.21 3 8
NAM Birnbrich, Zachary 52.65 60/1 53.63 10 1
NCMS Thomas, Chandler 52.99 60/8 53.88 13 0
MICH Kiviluoma, Tuomas 53.91 59/4 49.80 2 9
NAM Birnbrich, Andrew 54.00 59/5 56.04 25 0
MICH Destree, Nathan 54.16 59/3 54.02 15 0
TOC Yntema, Douwe 54.46 59/6 NS 0
TOC Hurko, Matt 55.00 59/7 54.12 16 0
TOC Murray, Matthew 55.00 59/2 NS 0
CSPM Jarzen, Jacob 55.09 59/1 54.30 18 0
SLAM Enge, Jeffrey 55.33 59/8 52.95 9 2
TOC Davis, Cole 55.50 58/4 54.95 22 0
TOC Korman, Matt 55.55 58/5 51.58 6 5
NAM Williams, Rowan 55.68 58/3 56.08 26 0
NCMS Lindholm, Kyle 56.00 58/6 57.39 30 0
TOC Foster, Dana 56.00 58/2 NS 0
INDY DeBrota, Anthony 56.01 58/7 54.59 19 0
MICH Daniels, James 56.01 58/1 54.61 20 0
TOC Casey, Aaron 56.22 58/8 57.81 33 0
IM Johnson, Christopher 56.93 57/4 55.20 23 0
MICH Ksebati, Fares 56.99 57/5 54.74 21 0
TOC Aziz, Mazen 57.00 57/3 NS 0
MICH Haan, Colby 57.02 57/6 57.73 32 0
WLAC Healy, Devon 57.50 57/7 53.94 14 0
SLAM Hernandez, Michael 57.50 57/2 55.27 24 0
CSPM Pasquesi, Justin 57.70 57/1 54.24 17 0
SLAM Lawrence, Jesse 58.00 57/8 53.87 12 0
TOC Ferrif, Nick 58.00 56/5 56.13 27 0
TOC MacKay, Ian 58.00 56/4 1:00.35 42 0
WLAC Dyer, Frank 58.24 56/3 52.65 7 4
ARIZ Batchelder, Stephen 58.51 56/6 59.22 37 0
UC14 Stephenson, Brady 58.51 56/2 59.48 39 0
WMAC Hallam, Alex 58.55 56/7 57.48 31 0
AKMS Adams, Wyatt 58.55 56/1 NS 0
NYAC Frawley, Robert 58.67 56/8 NS 0
TNAQ Jackson, Brock 59.10 55/4 58.48 34 0
STAN Van, Tommy 59.30 55/5 57.13 29 0
SFTL Jackwin, Eric 59.65 55/3 59.13 36 0
IM Hanson, Zac 59.87 55/6 59.22 37 0
CSPM Murphy, Conor 59.99 55/2 56.54 28 0
MICH Oxner, Adam 59.99 55/7 1:00.04 41 0
UC30 Hubbard, Max 1:00.55 55/1 NS 0
IRM Gildea, Chris 1:00.59 55/8 58.65 35 0
AGUA Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas 1:01.17 54/4 NS 0
RMST Koons, Andrew 1:02.27 54/3 1:03.00 43 0
SBRM Weisser, Karl 1:03.69 54/5 59.88 40 0
XSWM Sykes, Christopher 1:05.99 54/2 NS 0
IRM Vogel, Peter 1:10.50 54/6 1:11.05 44 0
IRM Alamos, Fernando 1:15.31 54/1 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ASC Vogel, Jake 51.29 53/4 51.94 1 11
NAM King, Nathan 53.48 53/5 54.14 3 8
SYS Iovanovich, Igor 55.00 53/3 54.39 4 7
INDY Hartley, Brian 55.07 53/6 53.52 2 9
MMA Peterson, David 55.20 53/2 56.19 10 1
SYSM Deery, Kyle 55.90 53/7 NS 0
TOC Gans, Egan 56.00 53/1 54.73 5 6
TOC Talbott, Christopher 56.00 53/8 55.63 7 4
STMA Buhr, Anthony 56.14 52/4 55.97 9 2
IM Holmes, CJ 56.22 52/5 1:01.29 23 0
TOC Bower, Kenny 56.56 52/3 NS 0
NAM Kauscher, Robert 56.89 52/6 55.61 6 5
PBM Weir, Paul 57.00 52/2 1:07.16 25 0
IM Gensler, Benjamin 58.28 52/7 55.83 8 3
UC45 Snyder, Dan 58.71 52/1 57.11 11 0
SFTL Miller, Michael 58.77 52/8 58.31 12 0
GWSA Donihe, Phil 58.94 51/4 58.58 14 0
MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 59.07 51/5 59.31 16 0
TOC Prill, Derek 59.38 51/3 59.07 15 0
INDY Galvan-Sarabia, Luis 1:00.25 51/6 1:02.18 24 0
FAIR Schwarz, Kurt 1:00.94 51/2 NS 0
ALEX Taylor, Tim 1:01.42 51/7 1:00.59 18 0
PALM Thaler, Daniel 1:01.79 51/1 1:01.24 21 0
PBM Lebost, Daniel 1:01.80 51/8 1:00.46 17 0
SFTL Wenzel, Serge 1:02.00 50/5 58.41 13 0
TOC Taylor, Jonathan 1:02.00 50/4 1:01.21 20 0
NAST Rosier, Nicholas 1:02.20 50/3 1:01.14 19 0
SWOM Schapiro, Adam 1:02.99 50/6 1:01.26 22 0
OHSP Clark, Gregory 1:09.00 50/2 NS 0
SKY Gough, Neville 1:11.00 50/7 NS 0
SBRM Hudak, Kyle 1:15.00 50/1 1:18.81 26 0
SBRM Schlifke, Peter 1:30.60 50/8 1:22.35 27 0
SBRM LaFree, Matthew 1:36.72 36/6 DQ 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Mueller, Scott 52.00 49/4 53.81 2 9
IM Carlson, Timothy 53.29 49/5 53.66 1 11
WMAC Parkins, David 54.11 49/3 54.99 5 6
AKMS Jiracek, Jakub 54.50 49/6 NS 0
FAIR Danner, Gregory 55.10 49/2 54.13 3 8
BUMS Wells, Geoff 55.26 49/7 55.38 6 5
CMS Trinidad, Reuben 55.80 49/1 NS 0
CHEL Sabala, Michael 55.89 49/8 58.17 11 0
TOC Holsman, Trent 56.15 48/4 54.73 4 7
NN Filion, Guillaume 56.45 48/5 55.87 7 4
ELG Weidner, Tim 56.53 48/3 57.17 9 2
NAST Teske, Brian 58.00 48/6 59.66 13 0
UC15 Flemming, Ross 58.37 48/2 NS 0
WHA Ford, Torrence 59.99 48/7 59.16 12 0
BCTM Zhai, Eric 1:00.08 48/1 NS 0
MICH Mitchell, Ayinde 1:00.47 48/8 57.81 10 1
CSLA Quane, David 1:01.00 47/5 56.77 8 3
WMAC Clark, Jason 1:01.00 47/3 1:02.30 21 0
NAST Bennett, Mike 1:01.00 47/4 NS 0
NAM Hunte, Rod 1:01.35 47/6 1:00.30 14 0
PBM Billingsley, Patrick 1:01.49 47/2 1:02.65 22 0
ROSE Durieux, Chad 1:01.63 47/7 1:00.74 15 0
ELG Brown, Adam 1:02.00 47/1 1:02.15 20 0
SKY Chavez, Mirko 1:02.50 47/8 NS 0
BCTM Wu, Jim 1:02.71 46/4 NS 0
SKY Jotautas, Mike 1:02.99 46/5 1:00.75 16 0
BCTM Ambrose, Shawn 1:03.00 46/3 NS 0
CGAC Franklin, David 1:03.05 46/6 1:01.92 19 0
MAM Dunlap, Ryan 1:03.38 46/2 1:02.80 23 0
IM Mosley, Thomas 1:03.40 46/7 1:06.12 29 0
HPX McCluskey, Kevin 1:03.51 46/1 1:01.61 18 0
WMAC Murray, Todd 1:04.02 46/8 1:00.89 17 0
IM Vogel, Nick 1:05.00 45/4 1:04.07 26 0
ROSE Durieux, Kyle 1:05.66 45/5 1:02.97 24 0
CMS Castor, Jimmy 1:05.94 45/3 1:03.69 25 0
FSAM Geesaman, Adam 1:06.80 45/6 1:07.04 31 0
IM Wenke, Dave 1:09.43 45/2 1:09.63 33 0
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 1:10.00 45/8 1:04.46 27 0
SBRM Utz, Chris 1:10.00 45/7 1:11.25 34 0
MSSC Shaw, Chris 1:10.00 45/1 1:17.76 37 0
O*H* Verardi, Ryan 1:10.46 44/4 1:07.11 32 0
RMST Hanford, Jeremy 1:11.67 44/5 1:06.94 30 0
LYON Cunningham, Kevin 1:12.00 44/3 1:11.34 35 0
ARC Boutwell, Joshua 1:15.55 44/6 1:05.63 28 0
JYMF Murphy, Ryan 1:20.00 44/2 1:11.82 36 0
SBRM Luber, Michael 1:30.00 44/7 1:22.04 38 0
UC21 Eddington, Jantzen 1:30.83 44/1 1:30.01 40 0
SBRM Malec, Andy 1:45.00 44/8 1:26.15 39 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Commings, Jeff 51.83 43/4 NS 0
MOVY Bundy, Chris 53.00 43/5 52.04 1 11
TOC Greenwood, Scott 54.50 43/3 57.77 9 2
ARIZ Dunlap, Courtney 55.32 43/6 57.86 10 1
NAM Holden, Blake 55.41 43/2 54.06 2 9
NAM Briseno, Osiris 55.78 43/7 55.51 3 8
INDY Powers, Brian 56.00 43/1 57.55 7 4
CRUZ Bell, David 56.34 43/8 56.25 4 7
GOLD Beckwith, Harvey 56.63 42/4 56.76 6 5
NEM Ohman, Niclas 57.95 42/5 58.97 17 0
SFTL Williams, Ryan 58.00 42/3 56.54 5 6
SHAM Klepchick, Paul 58.64 42/6 58.06 12 0
SFTL Tiozzo, Eduard 58.65 42/2 58.03 11 0
WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 58.79 42/7 57.56 8 3
INDY Warren, Ryan 58.90 42/1 NS 0
CMS Zupancic, Joseph 59.00 42/8 59.78 18 0
IM Bardak, Peter 59.08 41/4 58.95 16 0
RICE Mastracchio, Dominic 59.25 41/5 58.48 13 0
SHAM Strock, Justin 59.48 41/3 NS 0
UC41 Staley, Matt 59.52 41/6 NS 0
INDY Hartsock, Steve 59.63 41/2 1:02.14 29 0
AGUA Mountantonakis, Stavros 59.83 41/7 NS 0
NAM Halloran, Ross 59.95 41/1 NS 0
IM Kinsella, David 1:00.00 40/4 58.64 15 0
WHA Safalow, Bradley 1:00.00 41/8 1:00.85 24 0
MICH Dale, Michael 1:00.97 40/5 1:02.42 31 0
NAM LaMastra, James 1:01.01 40/3 NS 0
WH2O Sinel, Craig 1:01.35 40/6 58.56 14 0
WMAC Bell, Bryan 1:01.53 40/2 59.90 19 0
BCTM Jones, Cody 1:01.89 40/7 1:01.54 26 0
FSAM Olson, Jeff 1:01.94 40/1 1:00.26 20 0
MICH Sherman, Matt 1:02.20 40/8 1:01.11 25 0
ALEX Bingaman, Cory 1:02.32 39/4 1:00.42 21 0
INDY McCulloch, Michael 1:02.77 39/5 1:01.86 27 0
CSLA Quane, Eric 1:03.00 39/6 1:00.75 23 0
INDY Street, Matthew 1:03.00 39/3 1:02.25 30 0
TFAM Reed, Benjamin 1:03.00 39/2 1:02.44 32 0
LIB Myhre, Adam 1:03.54 39/7 1:02.55 34 0
PALM Betenbaugh, David 1:03.75 39/1 1:00.65 22 0
HAFL Montero, Carlos 1:04.00 39/8 1:01.92 28 0
NYAC Goldberg, Brian 1:04.00 38/5 1:10.34 43 0
SBRM Warter, James 1:04.00 38/4 1:11.76 46 0
VCM Raffaelli, Ryan 1:04.15 38/3 1:07.72 37 0
SFTL Davis, Andrew 1:04.50 38/6 1:02.47 33 0
IM Corr, David 1:04.90 38/2 1:05.45 35 0
UC22 Shelton, Loren 1:05.00 38/7 NS 0
MINN Dowd, Jeffrey 1:06.14 38/1 1:06.76 36 0
MICH Cowan, Neil 1:08.00 38/8 1:09.55 40 0
WMAC Schueneman, Grant 1:08.00 37/4 NS 0
WLAC Schoenauer, Steffan 1:09.84 37/5 1:09.82 41 0
WMAC Parry, Jason 1:09.86 37/3 1:09.24 39 0
KAC Helphinstine, Paul 1:09.99 37/6 1:08.76 38 0
WMAC Bayliss, Adam 1:11.32 37/2 1:11.45 44 0
INDY Fine, Kevin 1:12.07 37/7 1:11.68 45 0
SBRM Heaton, Joseph 1:14.64 37/1 1:10.01 42 0
SBRM Hall, David 1:15.00 37/8 1:14.34 48 0
ZAM Hovyadinov, Sergei 1:18.51 36/3 1:13.06 47 0
TNAQ Paynter, Talbott 1:19.15 36/4 NS 0
SBRM Shank, Jason 1:20.00 36/2 1:32.89 50 0
IM Gubaras, Aldas 1:35.00 36/5 1:28.05 49 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MOVY Baleka, Siphiwe 53.16 35/4 54.03 2 9
NOVA West, Steve 53.68 35/5 53.08 1 11
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 54.05 35/3 55.44 3 8
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 55.45 35/6 56.66 5 6
NAM Wharton, Dave 55.69 35/2 56.51 4 7
NTA Raese, TR 57.11 35/7 NS 0
PBM Kitzman, Scott 57.50 35/1 57.15 6 5
IM Grotke, Kevin 58.00 35/8 59.49 12 0
WMAC Larkin, Mark 58.00 34/4 1:00.29 16 0
PSM Alsberg, Maoz 58.69 34/5 59.31 10 1
MICH Field, Jayson 58.78 34/3 57.50 7 4
MVN Gunnell, Steve 59.18 34/6 58.91 8 3
PBM Lindahl, Lennart 59.39 34/2 59.43 11 0
INDY Polack, Tim 59.63 34/7 NS 0
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 59.75 34/1 1:00.19 15 0
IM Urban, Mark 59.87 34/8 59.82 13 0
IM Espino, Rudy 59.94 33/4 1:00.48 17 0
WSTM Lundgren, Kurt 59.95 33/5 59.91 14 0
ASC Dennison, Keith 59.99 33/3 NS 0
PBM Zilch, Kurt 1:00.00 33/6 NS 0
PBM Bessire, Brent 1:00.08 33/2 1:01.98 19 0
NEM Carroll, Stephen 1:00.87 33/7 1:02.87 23 0
ABM Colburn, Christopher 1:01.95 33/1 1:02.89 24 0
WMAC Schaetz, Daniel 1:02.00 33/8 NS 0
PSM Carmosino, Vince 1:02.11 32/4 1:01.42 18 0
SWIN Bez, Guillermo 1:03.13 32/5 59.01 9 2
UC48 Samaddar, Robin 1:03.19 32/3 1:02.71 22 0
UMAC Ellis, Andrew 1:04.00 32/2 1:03.60 26 0
MEDM Semus, Joe 1:04.00 32/6 1:05.07 32 0
SBRM Toothaker, Bradley 1:04.12 32/7 1:03.70 27 0
NAST Wollenhaupt, Eric 1:04.22 32/1 1:02.10 20 0
CRUZ Roberts, David 1:04.30 32/8 1:04.22 29 0
MICH Michel, Patrick 1:04.47 31/4 1:02.94 25 0
MEDM Whiteway, Jeff 1:04.69 31/5 1:02.23 21 0
FSAM Pugh, Greg 1:04.99 31/3 NS 0
IM Shanahan, Mike 1:05.00 31/6 1:04.12 28 0
INDY Rose, Zorba 1:05.00 31/2 NS 0
MICH Cabbage, Sean 1:05.02 31/7 1:06.42 33 0
SWIN Born, Jason 1:05.20 31/8 1:08.31 37 0
INDY Alexander, Drew 1:05.20 31/1 1:21.39 40 0
SDSM Hohn, Chris 1:05.26 30/4 1:07.13 34 0
PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 1:05.30 30/5 1:05.03 31 0
OREG Kinder, John 1:05.30 30/3 NS 0
LYON Slad, Thomas 1:06.33 30/6 1:04.47 30 0
USF Mc Bride, Patrick 1:06.79 30/2 1:08.85 38 0
PBM Ames, Eddie 1:08.96 30/7 1:07.51 35 0
SBRM Rose, Patrick 1:08.98 30/1 1:07.68 36 0
IM Barrett, Sean 1:09.00 30/8 NS 0
IM Frech, Raymond 1:09.65 29/4 NS 0
SBRM Berebitsky, Douglas 1:11.34 29/5 1:18.61 39 0
SBRM Pejza, Steven 1:20.00 29/3 1:23.33 41 0
ISWM Kolo, Garrett 1:35.00 29/6 1:27.71 42 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Heber, Scott 55.21 28/4 54.98 1 11
IM Tuchler, Jim 56.10 28/5 56.20 3 8
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 56.35 28/3 55.89 2 9
DCAC Williams, Neill 56.46 28/6 56.92 4 7
IM Malas, Bryan 56.99 28/2 NS 0
VMST Harris, Gregory 57.79 28/7 57.04 5 6
SVY Evans, Jeffrey 57.80 28/1 57.22 6 5
CMS Jimenez, Ignacio 58.73 28/8 1:00.47 11 0
WIN Oliva, Stepan 58.77 27/4 58.28 9 2
MMAC Biegel, Mark 58.83 27/5 58.07 8 3
MICH Christensen, Kurt 59.23 27/3 59.25 10 1
CMS Webber, James 59.70 27/6 57.83 7 4
UC15 Arrington, Adam 1:00.80 27/2 NS 0
REDT Moll, Sebastian 1:02.00 27/7 NS 0
SFTL Segarra, Rafael 1:02.76 27/1 1:00.61 12 0
SDSM Strate, Brian 1:02.83 27/8 1:01.61 13 0
INDY Shope, Jon 1:03.00 26/4 1:03.23 18 0
UC16 Jastremski, Kelly 1:03.99 26/5 NS 0
MICH Cassidy, John 1:04.10 26/3 1:03.30 19 0
UC16 Hoskins, Kyle 1:04.11 26/6 1:03.32 20 0
IM Brandt, Mark 1:04.12 26/2 1:04.75 23 0
NAM Birnbrich, Mark 1:04.14 26/7 1:02.02 14 0
WMAC Fischer, James 1:04.34 26/1 1:02.02 14 0
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 1:04.50 26/8 1:02.61 17 0
HAFL LeClair, David 1:04.70 25/4 1:04.76 24 0
MINN Ewing, Michael 1:04.99 25/5 1:03.94 22 0
IM Murphy, Michael 1:05.50 25/3 1:04.79 26 0
UC21 Ure, Jeff 1:05.52 25/6 1:04.78 25 0
UC38 Bunch, Brian 1:05.60 25/2 1:02.11 16 0
MICH Kim, Danny 1:05.66 25/7 1:05.34 27 0
SBRM Pieniazkiewicz, Ralph 1:05.69 25/1 1:09.22 35 0
MINN Young, Robert 1:05.75 25/8 1:05.87 28 0
NAST Kaneshiro, Knoel 1:05.95 24/4 1:03.84 21 0
EPAP Moulton, Matthew 1:06.89 24/5 1:06.05 29 0
SFTL O'Shea, Rick 1:07.00 24/3 NS 0
UC09 Oyler, Douglas 1:07.01 24/6 1:06.96 30 0
INDY Kerr, David 1:07.10 24/2 1:07.62 31 0
LIB Wilcox, John 1:08.00 24/7 1:10.23 36 0
LYON Costello, John 1:08.67 24/1 1:08.70 34 0
MOVY Poste, Rob 1:09.66 24/8 1:07.98 33 0
PAWW Querciagrossa, AJ 1:10.30 23/4 1:07.95 32 0
NCMS Coleman, Rick 1:11.73 23/5 1:11.91 38 0
SKY Mattingly, Dan 1:12.19 23/3 1:12.52 39 0
MICH Bristor, Kirk 1:14.00 23/6 1:16.46 42 0
MMA Livingston, Tommy 1:14.02 23/2 1:11.22 37 0
UC17 Fleece, William 1:15.71 23/7 DQ 0
DOC Ramos, William 1:16.25 23/1 1:13.53 40 0
NASH Egan, Brian 1:16.76 23/8 1:15.77 41 0
UC16 Frisz, Troy 1:21.45 22/4 1:21.30 44 0
INDY Stukenberg, Erik 1:24.82 22/5 NS 0
ZAM Ritchie, Jerry 1:30.00 22/3 1:17.16 43 0
THT Marshall, Todd 1:33.00 22/6 NS 0
SWOM Miller, Dana 1:47.90 22/2 1:41.86 45 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Sims, David 56.50 21/4 56.15 2 9
ANCM Britt, Clay 57.00 21/5 57.48 4 7
AMS Hughey, Richard 57.38 21/3 NS 0
RICE Guthrie, David 57.49 21/6 57.25 3 8
PSM Hering, Brad 58.98 21/2 58.94 5 6
MVN Travaini, Carlo 1:00.00 21/7 56.12 1 11
IAMA Ross, David 1:00.07 21/1 NS 0
MATT Berry, David 1:00.08 21/8 59.58 6 5
AWJ Dyer, Andy 1:00.32 20/4 1:00.76 9 2
HAFL Aubrey, Michael 1:00.43 20/5 1:00.09 8 3
PSM Haynie, Carl 1:00.94 20/3 NS 0
WMAC Blommel, Gregory 1:01.18 20/6 1:01.57 10 1
NEM Tyler, Bob 1:01.46 20/2 1:02.01 13 0
MOVY Sherman, Bill 1:01.55 20/7 1:02.38 15 0
WMAC Holland, David 1:02.00 20/1 NS 0
SYSM Stultz, Todd 1:02.19 20/8 NS 0
NAM Fritsch, Dale 1:02.42 19/4 1:06.75 24 0
IM Soltys, Ted 1:03.00 19/5 1:01.95 11 0
MOVY Miller, Brent 1:03.10 19/3 1:02.00 12 0
TNAQ Soltis, Doug 1:03.50 19/6 1:00.05 7 4
XCL Freund, Robert 1:04.50 19/2 1:04.33 18 0
IM Jenkins, Timothy 1:04.50 19/7 NS 0
TRAY Ritchie, Andy 1:05.50 19/1 1:03.27 16 0
SDM Woods, Thomas 1:06.26 19/8 1:05.78 23 0
CMS Cummins, Ron 1:06.50 18/4 1:02.05 14 0
WMAC Pfaltzgraff, Mark 1:07.00 18/5 1:08.48 30 0
MICH Coffman, Chuck 1:07.35 18/3 1:05.46 21 0
MICH Hood, Daniel 1:07.39 18/6 1:09.06 32 0
CRSC Weissman, Greg 1:07.58 18/2 1:04.65 19 0
LYON Clark, Gregory 1:07.64 18/7 1:08.01 28 0
WMAC Allen, Peter 1:07.66 18/1 1:09.10 33 0
PBM Caudrillier, Francois 1:07.69 18/8 1:05.37 20 0
WHA Berryhill, Keith 1:07.70 17/4 1:07.69 26 0
PCY Bergman, Michael 1:07.81 17/5 1:04.29 17 0
UMAC Shipp, Bill 1:08.50 17/3 1:09.24 34 0
HAFL Grzeszczak, John 1:08.50 17/6 NS 0
HAFL Cole, Andrew 1:08.70 17/2 NS 0
AAAA Fuselier, Stephen 1:08.74 17/7 1:06.75 24 0
MOVY Orwick, David 1:08.80 17/1 1:11.51 38 0
SWIN Wagner, Luke 1:09.00 16/4 1:19.30 44 0
SWIN Winiger, John 1:09.00 17/8 1:21.37 46 0
RICE Yarid, Jay 1:09.00 16/5 NS 0
HPX Pollard, Vince 1:09.23 16/3 1:12.11 40 0
WLAC Hasak, Amit 1:09.28 16/6 1:09.60 35 0
ALEX Bales, Paul 1:09.47 16/2 1:05.55 22 0
SWIN Vickers, Mark 1:09.50 16/7 1:11.96 39 0
SCCM Naroski, Shaun 1:09.54 16/1 1:08.03 29 0
WMAC Sailor, Andrew 1:09.56 16/8 1:07.82 27 0
MICH Masimore, Lyle 1:09.60 15/4 DQ 0
UC17 Book, John 1:09.70 15/5 NS 0
NEM Mansilla, Frankin 1:09.86 15/3 1:09.67 36 0
LVM Mitchell, Robert 1:09.93 15/6 NS 0
MICH Foltz, Carl 1:10.33 15/2 1:08.87 31 0
HUNT Masterson, Don 1:12.00 15/7 NS 0
IM Bychowski, James 1:13.00 15/1 NS 0
LAPS Raine, Charlie 1:13.39 15/8 1:11.42 37 0
INDY Weiss, John 1:15.56 14/4 1:13.42 41 0
INDY Long, Christopher 1:17.51 14/5 1:17.08 43 0
MICH Izzi, James 1:18.69 14/3 1:14.60 42 0
HUNT Crook, Bob 1:18.71 14/6 NS 0
SWED Goyette, Brian 1:19.69 14/2 1:19.56 45 0
O*H* Cox, Daniel 1:23.87 14/7 NS 0
O*H* Janasko, James 1:24.87 14/1 1:23.63 47 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RICE Kone, Bruce 59.50 13/4 NS 0
TOC Carter, Paul 59.90 13/5 58.73 1 11
AKMS Abbott, Rick 1:00.01 13/3 1:00.52 3 8
ARIZ Shake, Scott 1:01.50 13/6 1:01.33 4 7
LAPS Lindstedt, David 1:01.75 13/2 1:02.28 8 3
1693 Slater, Douglas 1:02.20 13/7 1:00.19 2 9
DAS Halley, Franklin 1:02.51 13/1 1:04.21 15 0
INDY Young, Bruce 1:03.00 12/4 1:01.74 5 6
CMS Henry, Shafer 1:03.00 13/8 1:03.32 12 0
MAM Heath, Robert 1:03.20 12/5 1:02.24 7 4
AWJ Hildebrandt, David 1:03.35 12/3 1:03.43 13 0
MICH Parker, Randy 1:03.50 12/6 1:03.30 11 0
UC09 Taylor, Samuel 1:03.73 12/2 1:02.13 6 5
CMS Weir, D. Scott 1:04.00 12/7 1:03.10 10 1
KM Hamm, Michael 1:05.00 12/1 1:02.69 9 2
SHSH Rae-Grant, Alex 1:05.38 12/8 NS 0
NASH LeMaistre, Charles 1:05.98 11/4 1:03.71 14 0
IM Merrill, Nick 1:06.23 11/5 1:07.69 18 0
1776 Keyser, Brian 1:06.64 11/3 1:08.44 20 0
ELG Ellis, Joel 1:08.35 11/6 NS 0
MMA Hasse, William 1:08.50 11/2 NS 0
LYON Johnson, Eric 1:08.89 11/7 1:08.38 19 0
SKY Sprawls, David 1:09.75 11/1 1:08.66 21 0
SFTL Dondi, Beda 1:09.75 11/8 1:09.48 22 0
ZAM Dixon, Ralph 1:10.00 10/4 1:04.92 16 0
TOC Haris, Lee 1:11.00 10/5 NS 0
IM Seybold, Harvey 1:11.09 10/3 NS 0
DAMM Garton, Daniel 1:12.00 10/6 1:05.64 17 0
SBM Johannsen, David 1:12.56 10/2 1:12.80 25 0
KONA Lee, Stanley 1:12.85 10/7 1:16.29 28 0
DAM Swenor, Gary 1:13.72 10/1 1:11.13 24 0
LAPS Wagoner, Victor 1:15.50 10/8 1:17.35 31 0
FFC Milner, Paul 1:16.05 9/4 1:16.81 30 0
NAM Tarnapoll, Pete 1:16.23 9/5 1:10.13 23 0
NKSM Gutowski, Mark 1:16.78 9/3 1:13.57 26 0
SLAM Golz, Bob 1:17.28 9/6 1:15.81 27 0
MICH Fort, Robert 1:17.49 9/2 1:18.66 32 0
SPXS Thompson, Chris 1:18.02 9/7 NS 0
MICH Fortune, James 1:26.37 9/1 1:22.81 33 0
MICH Schwartzenberger, Thomas 1:27.98 9/8 NS 0
SBRM Ledley, Ben 1:35.00 5/3 1:16.65 29 0
MAMA Worral, Dave 1:37.00 5/4 1:29.55 34 0
IM Popadic, Mirko 1:38.34 5/2 1:40.65 36 0
IM Moss, Lawrence 1:39.00 5/5 1:34.24 35 0
IM Camin, Peter 1:40.65 5/1 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Colella, Rick 57.45 8/4 57.57 1 11
SFTL Shead, Timothy 1:01.88 8/5 1:00.34 2 9
MICH Day, Lawrence 1:02.37 8/3 1:06.00 5 6
WMAC Mykleby, Geoff 1:04.00 8/6 1:03.33 3 8
PBM Schmidt, George 1:04.50 8/2 1:07.35 8 3
1776 Thornton, James 1:05.87 8/7 1:06.41 6 5
PBM Childs, Lee 1:08.00 8/1 1:07.13 7 4
FIG Paul, Gordon 1:10.05 8/8 1:09.62 10 1
INDY Thomas, Bob 1:10.33 7/4 1:05.73 4 7
PBM Heacock, Robert 1:10.53 7/5 1:09.36 9 2
INDY Perrin, Thomas 1:11.11 7/3 NS 0
IRM Lemaire, Larry 1:11.84 7/6 1:11.50 12 0
WIN Voisard, Brian 1:12.17 7/2 1:09.78 11 0
INDY Chamberlain, Rick 1:14.06 7/7 1:14.12 13 0
O*H* Douglass, Nick 1:14.97 7/1 1:16.32 16 0
BUMS Pot, Eugene 1:15.99 7/8 1:16.71 17 0
HOLY Cochrane, Scott 1:16.46 6/4 1:18.40 18 0
MICH Palmer, Bill 1:17.00 6/5 1:15.75 14 0
PSM Hayes, William 1:17.75 6/3 1:16.19 15 0
SLAM Wisland, Dave 1:20.00 6/6 1:21.15 20 0
PSM Fogg, Stephen 1:21.25 6/2 1:19.74 19 0
WMAC Reshel, Dan 1:26.83 6/7 NS 0
IRM Cleaver, John 1:27.50 6/1 DQ 0
UC16 Harris, Verl 1:29.10 6/8 1:25.76 21 0
SNM Class, Patrick 1:37.90 5/7 NS 0
CONN Traester, William 1:44.00 5/6 1:43.22 23 0
SPM Rager, Steven 1:59.88 5/8 1:39.68 22 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM McPherson, Andrew 1:07.91 4/4 1:05.06 1 11
SYSM Couch, Bob 1:09.34 4/5 1:10.37 2 9
WMAC Hollub, Greg 1:13.71 4/3 1:15.32 4 7
MINN Kleffman, Robin 1:13.79 4/6 1:11.96 3 8
NCMS Conroy, Michael 1:20.91 4/2 1:22.13 7 4
ELG Ota, Ken 1:22.00 4/7 1:22.05 6 5
SBRM Griffin, Robert 1:22.70 4/1 DQ 0
O*H* Terkel, Lawrence 1:22.81 4/8 1:20.77 5 6
PSM Walker, Thomas 1:25.13 2/3 NS 0
OREG Kelber, Michael 1:26.47 2/4 1:23.11 8 3
BUMS Meade, Tom 1:26.90 2/2 NS 0
O*H* Motheral, Thomas 1:29.50 2/5 1:23.28 9 2
UC16 Kin, S Michael 1:30.00 2/1 NS 0
IM du Rivage, Vance 2:07.57 1/8 DQ 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Freshley, Mike 1:11.11 3/4 1:12.53 1 11
TOC Elder, James 1:12.73 3/5 1:12.79 2 9
COLO Ogilby, Chuck 1:16.76 3/3 1:15.22 3 8
VMST Sober, Harry 1:21.30 3/6 NS 0
VMST Novell, Ken 1:23.42 3/2 1:25.33 4 7
ROSE Bell, John 1:28.33 3/7 NS 0
WCM Bledsoe, Dennis 1:30.30 3/1 NS 0
LOCO Colyer, Bob 1:30.56 3/8 1:32.75 5 6
INDY Goldstein, Mel 1:37.86 1/6 NS 0
CMS Burgess, Thom 1:38.00 1/5 1:34.99 6 5
O*H* Learmonth, William 1:38.96 1/7 1:45.72 8 3
CMS McDanal, Steven 1:53.00 1/4 1:41.99 7 4
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
INDY Costill, David 1:14.86 2/7 1:15.38 1 11
MICH Martin, Ray 1:25.05 2/8 1:21.63 2 9
TNAQ Lauer, William 1:29.01 2/6 1:31.09 3 8
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC45 Mitchell, Clarke 1:30.00 1/2 1:28.79 1 11
IM McClow, Richard 1:50.00 1/3 1:49.20 2 9
IM Mullins, Stephen 2:05.00 1/1 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home