SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Women 100 Y IM

339 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Aschan, Patricia 59.00 43/4 57.92 1 11
WMAC Meinholz, Anna 1:00.00 43/3 58.02 2 9
TOC Bechtel, Christina 1:00.00 43/5 1:07.33 16 0
TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 1:00.03 43/6 59.36 4 7
PSM Kaestner, Katie 1:03.24 43/2 58.90 3 8
UC-56 Lyons, Danielle 1:04.45 43/7 NS 0
NAM Fritsch, Jamie 1:05.00 43/1 1:07.12 15 0
UC17 Peterson, Morgan 1:05.13 43/8 1:02.60 5 6
IM Eklund, Nicole 1:06.09 42/4 1:06.14 13 0
WMAC Mastrandrea, Therese 1:06.25 42/5 1:04.83 10 1
PCY Gagnon, Caitlin 1:06.68 42/3 1:05.48 12 0
UC56 Lucchesi, Margot 1:06.72 42/6 1:04.62 9 2
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 1:07.00 42/2 1:05.01 11 0
KONA Avery, Sierra 1:08.20 42/7 1:06.86 14 0
O*H* Ashbaugh, Chandler 1:09.42 42/1 1:04.14 8 3
MICH Hein, Stephanie 1:09.44 42/8 1:03.63 6 5
PSM Deardorff, Emily 1:09.75 41/4 1:09.72 19 0
WMAC Henry, Hanna 1:09.87 41/5 1:07.41 17 0
INDY Weiss, Laura 1:10.00 41/3 1:03.97 7 4
WMAC Perez, Elisa 1:10.50 41/6 1:09.34 18 0
INDY Dattilio, Danielle 1:15.00 41/2 1:12.84 21 0
WLAC Rowland, Emily 1:15.00 41/7 NS 0
PSM Baber, Caroline 1:16.75 41/1 1:19.28 23 0
MICH Mastrandrea, Sarah 1:17.11 41/8 1:12.33 20 0
WMAC Rezmer, Gracelyn 1:27.24 29/7 1:13.06 22 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Lee, Felicia 58.00 40/4 57.73 1 11
NYAC Ripley, Rachel 59.15 40/5 58.96 3 8
SYS Iovanovich, Courtney 1:00.37 40/3 58.12 2 9
INDY Miles, Mallory 1:00.55 40/6 1:00.00 5 6
TOC Olson, Christine 1:01.01 40/2 1:01.75 8 3
NYAC Flinn, Rachel 1:01.12 40/7 59.92 4 7
NYAC Parsons, Kristina 1:01.88 40/1 1:01.47 7 4
TOC Kastes, Katie 1:03.00 40/8 DQ 0
KENM Caldwell, Kellyn 1:03.16 39/4 1:01.89 9 1.5
O*H* Colker-Eybel, Cara 1:03.68 39/5 1:02.42 11 0
MICH Damroth, Rachel 1:03.89 39/3 1:05.61 16 0
SLAM Hernandez, Abby 1:04.00 39/6 1:03.63 13 0
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 1:04.05 39/2 1:01.89 9 1.5
TOC Visser, Avery 1:05.20 39/7 1:03.06 12 0
FSAM Bischoff, Jillian 1:06.12 39/1 1:05.37 14 0
WLAC Golembeski, Keri 1:06.50 39/8 1:07.18 17 0
BCTM Chang, Grace 1:06.92 38/4 1:08.26 19 0
ENSW Fish, Abigail 1:07.00 38/5 1:00.49 6 5
NAM Webb, Brittany 1:07.00 38/3 1:08.18 18 0
BCTM Zaklicki, Honorata 1:07.06 38/6 1:05.55 15 0
INDY Eriksson, Andrea 1:11.00 38/2 1:12.66 24 0
SWED Tonelli, Marlena 1:11.78 38/7 NS 0
SBRM Cavadini, Eva 1:12.00 38/1 1:10.63 22 0
UC21 Hutton, Taylor 1:12.00 38/8 NS 0
UC21 Oesterling, Jennifer 1:13.00 37/4 1:12.44 23 0
IM Mansfield, Lori 1:13.38 37/5 1:09.77 20 0
BOON Tenbarge, Kelley 1:13.48 37/3 1:09.78 21 0
IM Kryger, Ashley 1:14.00 37/6 1:15.79 27 0
INDY Brown, Catherine 1:14.46 37/2 1:13.08 26 0
ASC MacQueen, Jessica 1:17.00 37/7 1:12.81 25 0
SBRM Shafer, Allison 1:17.87 37/1 NS 0
IAMA Schoville, Caitlin 1:19.99 37/8 1:18.44 28 0
AGUA Carey, Melissa 1:21.39 29/2 1:24.62 31 0
IM Davis, Jordan 1:23.37 29/3 1:19.31 29 0
INDY O'Mahony, Monica 1:25.00 29/1 1:21.56 30 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CLOV Herrmann, Danielle 54.40 36/4 NS 0
TOC Houston, Katy 59.06 36/5 59.65 2 9
INDY Smith, Erica 59.93 36/3 1:02.17 4 7
AWJ O'Leary, Britta 1:00.00 36/6 58.49 1 11
NASH Erickson, Lauren 1:03.21 36/2 1:01.81 3 8
NTXL Mason, Jes 1:03.76 36/7 NS 0
GRA Hibbard, Kate 1:05.29 36/1 1:04.54 6 5
MICH Blondell, Alicia 1:05.64 36/8 1:03.80 5 6
ISWM Sitarz, Rachel 1:05.99 35/4 1:07.53 8 3
INDY Newcom, Rachel 1:10.00 35/5 1:09.98 12 0
WMAC O'Brien, Martha 1:10.53 35/3 1:08.63 9 2
IM Gilson, Kristine 1:10.94 35/6 1:09.09 11 0
IM Ellison, Kristen 1:11.66 35/2 1:11.63 15 0
SPP Younkins, Karen 1:11.93 35/7 1:08.83 10 1
SPP Jacobs, Naomi 1:12.09 35/1 NS 0
PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 1:12.12 35/8 1:06.85 7 4
PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 1:13.03 34/4 1:12.63 16 0
IM Pelaez, Cristina 1:14.64 34/5 1:10.29 13 0
PSM Colella, Mariel 1:14.78 34/3 1:17.17 19 0
MICH Wortman, Jennifer 1:15.00 34/6 1:11.05 14 0
L4S Stranzl, Colleen 1:16.17 34/2 1:14.25 17 0
MINN Jeske, Ingrid 1:17.15 34/7 NS 0
ROSE Mansfield, Nikkie 1:17.37 34/1 1:16.89 18 0
IM Schukraft, Anne 1:25.78 34/8 1:24.17 20 0
SBRM Lauck, Mary 1:45.00 29/8 1:24.86 21 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Linke, Lyndsey 1:01.30 33/4 1:02.38 3 8
TOC Watanabe, Naoko 1:01.97 33/5 1:00.34 1 11
NASH Whitney, Ashley 1:02.50 33/3 1:02.35 2 9
SFTL Kisel, Michele 1:02.56 33/6 1:03.38 5 6
OREG Shepherd, Sara 1:03.44 33/2 1:03.45 6 5
MINN Melsen, Krisie 1:05.42 33/7 1:05.15 8 3
MOVY Miller, Paige 1:06.13 33/1 1:04.19 7 4
PBM Nuudi, Laura 1:06.28 33/8 1:02.97 4 7
RMST Carlson, Jennifer 1:06.60 32/4 1:05.51 9 2
NAM Briseno, Amanda 1:08.00 32/5 1:06.46 13 0
1693 Gass, Krista 1:09.02 32/3 1:06.47 14 0
STAN Keeler, Susan 1:09.21 32/6 NS 0
WLAC Mardy, Megan 1:09.90 32/2 1:06.18 12 0
MICH Somand, Heather 1:10.46 32/7 1:06.11 11 0
KAC Hine, Clare 1:10.86 32/1 1:07.12 15 0
SRM Rueda, Marcela 1:10.89 32/8 1:09.35 18 0
PSCM Mayer-Liotta, Ashley 1:10.99 31/4 1:07.25 16 0
ISWM Thomovsky, Stephanie 1:11.03 31/5 1:09.41 19 0
PAWW Johnsen, Amber 1:11.06 31/3 1:09.52 20 0
ADMS Jock, Jessica 1:11.55 31/6 1:11.13 22 0
SKY Tibbs, Jackie 1:11.84 31/2 1:11.24 23 0
UC16 Blair, Katie 1:12.00 31/7 1:10.23 21 0
AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 1:12.12 31/1 1:08.15 17 0
NCMS Womble, Jennifer 1:12.29 31/8 1:06.00 10 1
WMAC Seidler, Mindy 1:12.99 30/4 1:12.43 24 0
MMA Szafranski, Lisa 1:14.44 30/5 1:16.55 27 0
WMAC Kintop, Kristy 1:15.13 30/3 1:15.56 26 0
NAM Webb, Chrissy 1:16.00 30/6 1:12.59 25 0
AKMS Conway, Kieara 1:18.02 30/2 NS 0
IM Chapman, Sara 1:20.60 30/7 1:20.05 30 0
GRA Thomas, Hillary 1:21.47 30/1 1:17.96 29 0
IM Cammarata, Martha 1:25.00 30/8 1:21.71 31 0
SBRM Zircher, Julia 1:28.00 29/5 1:25.98 32 0
KENM Holcomb, Sarah 1:50.00 29/6 1:17.22 28 0
INDY Jackson, Molly 2:19.00 29/4 1:45.75 33 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 1:01.01 28/4 1:00.72 1 11
KENM Schwab, Katherine 1:02.54 28/5 1:03.37 3 8
CGAC Kemper, Charnele 1:03.00 28/3 NS 0
SYSM Keiber, Casey 1:03.18 28/6 NS 0
PAWW Butler, Sarah 1:03.49 28/2 1:01.28 2 9
PALM Yocum, Kari 1:05.10 28/7 1:05.36 4 7
MICH Milliken, Kathleen 1:05.45 28/1 1:06.56 7 3.5
WMAC Perez, Sarah 1:07.22 28/8 1:05.74 5 6
LASH Krause, Mary Kay 1:07.27 27/4 1:06.56 7 3.5
IM Levine, Nicola 1:08.00 27/5 1:06.06 6 5
MICH Lindley, Sarah 1:08.51 27/3 1:10.24 15 0
IM Hoover, Molly 1:10.00 27/2 1:09.46 11 0
CPCT Van Orden, Anna 1:10.00 27/6 NS 0
UC08 Iepson, Sarah 1:10.37 27/7 1:08.91 10 1
LIB Klotz, Francine 1:10.59 27/1 1:10.62 18 0
WMAC Stich, Chris 1:11.11 27/8 1:11.40 19 0
SKY Arthurs, Sara 1:12.24 26/4 1:11.63 20 0
MAM Maidenberg, Eve 1:12.39 26/5 NS 0
FSAM Stolle, Christine 1:13.01 26/3 1:11.68 21 0
WMAC Hawley, Rachel 1:13.19 26/6 1:10.27 16 0
RIO Jean, Brandy 1:13.20 26/2 1:09.86 13 0
IM Lingner, Heather 1:13.44 26/7 1:13.73 22 0
ISWM Radtke, Julie 1:13.73 26/1 1:08.89 9 2
GAJA Hughes, Carrie 1:14.29 26/8 1:09.67 12 0
IM Pajeau, Nichelle 1:14.65 25/4 1:14.00 23 0
IM Shuster, Megan 1:15.06 25/5 1:10.31 17 0
NKSM Race, Loretta 1:15.55 25/3 1:15.38 26 0
SYS Scholz, Amanda 1:15.98 25/6 1:16.20 27 0
UC34 Dixon, Lynn 1:16.00 25/2 1:10.23 14 0
IM Smolinski, Carrie 1:17.94 25/7 1:15.37 25 0
FAC Algera, Bonnie 1:18.27 25/1 NS 0
ELG Quick, Holly 1:19.05 25/8 1:19.87 29 0
ZAM Nielson, Kelli 1:22.65 24/4 1:21.28 31 0
INDY Phillips, Leslie 1:25.00 24/5 1:15.29 24 0
INDY Bowser, Lori 1:25.16 24/3 1:19.85 28 0
MMA De Boer, Karen 1:29.58 24/6 1:31.24 33 0
SKY Holbrook, Dana 1:30.00 24/2 1:26.49 32 0
SKY Brown, Leslie 1:40.00 24/7 1:20.35 30 0
MICH Sturdy, Clisty 2:00.00 24/1 1:48.89 34 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Braun, Erika 59.43 23/4 59.87 1 11
PBM Blackburn, Lisa 1:01.46 23/5 1:02.05 2 9
WMAC Schaetz, Trina 1:02.70 23/3 1:02.22 3 8
NCMS Holland, Amy 1:05.02 23/6 1:04.17 4 7
MINN Ridge, Jennifer 1:05.24 23/2 1:04.32 5 6
NEM Goodale, Rainy 1:05.99 23/7 NS 0
KAC Cleven, Detra 1:06.71 23/1 1:05.80 6 5
SKY Nieto, Alexandra 1:06.85 23/8 1:06.49 7 4
HAFL Stewart, Ann 1:08.17 22/4 1:08.78 11 0
SKY Goodman, Theresa 1:09.47 22/5 1:06.55 8 3
MAM Rublein, Susanne 1:09.62 22/3 1:08.04 9 2
KENM Carter, Jennifer 1:10.00 22/6 1:09.93 13 0
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 1:10.11 22/2 1:08.89 12 0
IM Cham, Candace 1:10.29 22/7 DQ 0
NAST Havice, Natalie 1:11.10 22/1 1:08.47 10 1
TULS Meilner, Adina 1:11.23 22/8 1:11.45 16 0
ISWM Peterson, Julie 1:12.88 21/4 1:11.53 17 0
MICH Colombo, Paula 1:13.00 21/5 1:11.13 14 0
IM Haberstich, Carrie 1:14.08 21/3 1:15.31 24 0
SHAM Petyk, Jennifer 1:14.19 21/6 1:11.86 18 0
SNM Hrindo, Jan 1:14.74 21/2 1:12.80 20 0
NCMS Carter, Eddie 1:14.78 21/7 1:16.75 26 0
CPCT Woody, Suzanne 1:15.10 21/1 1:11.22 15 0
WCM Strong, Susan 1:15.68 21/8 NS 0
MICH Tory, Monica 1:16.27 20/4 1:14.14 22 0
WMAC Meyer, Nicole 1:16.42 20/5 1:14.19 23 0
NASH Tureau, Corinne 1:16.62 20/3 1:13.19 21 0
WMAC Jackson, Nicole 1:16.90 20/6 1:12.79 19 0
ZAM Henderson, Edwina 1:18.57 20/2 NS 0
WMAC Settimi, Nora 1:20.82 20/7 1:16.65 25 0
WMAC Lucas-Taylor, Janet 1:24.38 20/1 1:27.34 28 0
SBRM Mattei, Kimberly 1:25.00 20/8 1:31.87 30 0
UC38 Beers, Kim 1:25.70 19/4 1:28.45 29 0
MMA Whitney, Julie 1:28.20 19/5 1:25.77 27 0
MICH Burstall, Danielle 1:31.00 19/3 1:36.07 33 0
MICH Montgomery, JoLynn 1:40.00 19/2 1:33.97 31 0
ISWM Kolo, Lisa 1:40.00 19/6 1:35.24 32 0
MICH Maunu, April 1:48.37 19/7 1:42.16 34 0
RMST Nelson, Tanja 2:00.00 19/1 DQ 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM McIntyre, Shannon 1:04.60 18/4 1:04.87 2 9
IM Dillmann, Liz 1:05.60 18/5 1:04.63 1 11
SYSM Buxton, Sylvia 1:06.46 18/3 1:06.87 4 7
ENSW McPherson, Chris 1:07.05 18/6 1:07.70 5 6
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 1:08.48 18/2 1:08.02 6 5
NCMS Gass, Melissa 1:09.27 18/7 1:08.57 8 3
PALM Wilson, Jamie 1:09.30 18/1 1:09.73 10 1
MICH Karas-Foltz, Bonnie 1:09.46 18/8 1:08.27 7 4
RMST Groves, Lisa 1:10.24 17/4 1:13.45 15 0
WMAC Meinholz, Amy 1:11.60 17/5 1:08.90 9 2
SFTL Herrington, Jamie 1:12.62 17/3 1:13.27 14 0
ART Rossi, Leann 1:12.66 17/6 1:13.67 16 0
MICH Dixon, Lou Ann 1:13.12 17/2 1:10.31 11 0
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 1:13.26 17/7 1:10.71 12 0
PBM Dietrick, Karen 1:14.62 17/1 1:15.97 21 0
PBM Green Blair, Holly 1:15.00 16/4 1:04.91 3 8
MVN McLaughlin, Lisa 1:15.00 17/8 NS 0
DOC Kolovou, Tatiana 1:15.30 16/5 NS 0
MICH Scapini, Karen 1:15.52 16/3 1:15.59 19 0
IM Smith, Liesl 1:15.56 16/6 1:15.19 18 0
NCMS Quillen, Diane 1:15.63 16/2 1:16.32 22 0
LAPS Linkletter, Chris 1:16.00 16/7 1:16.37 24 0
MICH Michel, Emmanuelle 1:16.30 16/1 1:15.87 20 0
MICH Hein, Cindy 1:17.49 16/8 1:11.91 13 0
NCMS Jones, Rebecca 1:18.62 15/4 1:18.16 25 0
IM Shamrock, Lisa 1:20.00 15/5 NS 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 1:20.27 15/3 1:16.32 22 0
L4S Wetzel, Denise 1:22.38 15/6 1:14.15 17 0
BSMT Apple, Holly 1:22.53 15/2 1:24.44 27 0
MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 1:22.85 15/7 NS 0
RMST McNamara, Beth 1:28.34 15/1 1:23.57 26 0
WMAC Dowling, Pamela 1:29.10 15/8 NS 0
IM LeBourgeois, Louise 1:31.77 14/4 1:31.86 29 0
O*H* Porter, Elizabeth 1:36.31 14/5 1:34.60 30 0
MICH Julian, Katharine 1:39.19 14/3 1:40.59 31 0
INDY Mehringer, Cheryl 1:40.00 14/2 1:31.70 28 0
THT Harbison, Audrey 1:40.00 14/6 NS 0
SKY Swack, Julie 1:53.19 14/7 1:49.11 32 0
O*H* Johnson, Rhonda 2:04.27 14/1 2:04.93 34 0
MICH Burkhart, Kathleen 2:04.40 14/8 2:03.47 33 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Pipes, Karlyn 1:02.34 13/4 1:03.25 1 11
PSM Crouch, Kim 1:07.31 13/5 1:09.23 2 9
PBM Wenzel, Chris 1:09.50 13/3 1:12.15 3 8
IM Kafka, Heidi 1:09.77 13/6 NS 0
SNM Faurot, Michelle 1:10.95 13/2 1:13.64 6 5
RMST Brightwell, Kim 1:10.97 13/7 1:12.65 4 7
POST Koster, Carolyn 1:11.90 13/1 1:13.49 5 6
ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 1:14.44 13/8 1:13.78 7 4
VMST Kellinger, Jenny 1:14.46 12/4 1:14.76 9 2
PBM Andrews, Theresa 1:16.10 12/5 NS 0
MICH Berger-Mann, Sue 1:16.34 12/3 1:15.07 11 0
IM Redig, Patty 1:17.28 12/6 1:15.89 12 0
AGUA Cort, Hayley 1:17.40 12/2 1:14.90 10 1
O*H* Clary, Barbara 1:17.77 12/7 1:18.22 17 0
LYON Goodridge, Janet 1:17.96 12/1 1:13.90 8 3
SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 1:18.36 12/8 1:20.42 20 0
VMST Miller, Patricia 1:19.59 11/4 NS 0
NEM Stokes, Karin 1:19.62 11/5 1:17.26 14 0
INDY Norwood, Roberta 1:20.00 11/3 NS 0
IM Stratton, Christine 1:20.54 11/6 1:22.12 23 0
AKMS Carter, Ruth 1:20.70 11/2 1:15.98 13 0
UC17 Book, Kari 1:20.71 11/7 1:18.12 16 0
CMS Maleike, Corinna 1:21.58 11/1 1:18.02 15 0
KENM Caldwell, Kris 1:22.38 11/8 1:21.29 22 0
SFTL Attin Neville, Debra 1:23.59 10/4 NS 0
WMAC Ellwood, Margaret 1:24.50 10/5 1:22.55 25 0
MICH Szymczak, Wendy 1:24.87 10/3 1:19.59 18 0
SKY Ward, Mimi 1:25.24 10/6 1:24.97 26 0
IM Schwartz, Lisa 1:25.70 10/2 1:20.03 19 0
NASH Morse, Celia 1:26.62 10/7 1:20.90 21 0
XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 1:27.00 10/1 1:22.36 24 0
NAM Sedivy, Angela 1:27.17 10/8 1:25.48 27 0
MMA McCracken, Elaine 1:27.62 6/3 NS 0
FSAM Hawes, Susan 1:31.21 6/4 1:31.58 28 0
MICH Grebe, Suzanne 1:43.00 6/2 1:31.66 29 0
MICH Amelon, Mitzi 1:51.81 6/5 1:52.45 31 0
SFY Debolt, Dorothy 1:52.56 6/1 1:47.11 30 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SKY Noyes, Penny 1:08.45 9/4 1:07.50 1 11
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 1:10.15 9/5 1:09.37 2 9
BUMS Ryan, Wendy 1:13.25 9/3 1:12.91 3 8
MOVY Blattner, Susan 1:17.00 9/6 1:18.72 6 5
WMAC Maltry, Cynthia 1:17.07 9/2 1:16.58 4 7
SUSA Gilmore, Cindy 1:18.71 9/7 DQ 0
USF Klatzkin, Amy 1:20.86 9/1 1:20.12 7 4
NCMS Alton, Dale 1:22.00 9/8 1:21.48 10 1
NEM Goodwin, Kim 1:22.56 8/4 NS 0
1776 Watts, Sue 1:23.00 8/5 1:23.04 14 0
DAMM Garton, Barbara 1:24.65 8/3 1:23.27 15 0
O*H* Beck, Pam 1:24.98 8/6 1:30.04 18 0
KONA Kimball, Patricia 1:25.00 8/2 1:20.37 8 3
MICH Weir, Sue 1:25.00 8/7 1:21.25 9 2
UTAH Penney, Debra 1:25.61 8/1 1:22.58 13 0
INDY Romberg, Valerie 1:25.69 8/8 1:26.60 16 0
ARIZ McTavish, Sandie 1:25.71 7/4 1:21.72 11 0
INDY Barnes, Pat 1:25.90 7/5 1:18.62 5 6
SYSM Guins, Ann 1:26.67 7/3 1:29.90 17 0
SKY Curl, Mary 1:30.00 7/6 1:22.31 12 0
NKSM Kremer, Marianne 1:34.34 7/2 1:34.95 19 0
MICH Alt, Susan 1:45.00 7/7 1:45.28 21 0
MICH Taffee, Roberta 1:47.36 7/1 1:45.88 23 0
IM Bobo, Carol 1:48.00 7/8 NS 0
SKY DiLaura, Sallie 1:50.00 6/7 1:45.40 22 0
WMAC Rezmer, Nancy 1:56.85 6/6 1:39.06 20 0
SFY Macku, Alison 2:30.00 6/8 1:57.54 24 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 1:13.00 5/4 1:11.57 1 11
1776 Wolff, Melinda 1:17.68 5/5 1:14.49 2 9
MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 1:26.00 5/3 NS 0
GSM Remak-Ziff, Heidi 1:28.40 5/6 1:26.82 3 8
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 1:29.45 5/2 1:28.97 4 7
MICH Zirger, Brigitte 1:29.62 5/7 1:30.36 6 5
O*H* Douglass, Marilyn 1:33.61 5/1 1:33.86 10 1
ARIZ Robinson, Lauren 1:34.09 5/8 1:30.45 7 4
SUSA Smith, Mary 1:34.66 4/4 1:33.08 9 2
MICH Van Dyke, Anne 1:35.82 4/5 1:31.41 8 3
HIMA Reid, Colleen 1:38.42 4/3 1:38.69 11 0
MESC Flinn, Emma 1:41.19 4/6 1:40.55 12 0
O2 Myer, Cynthia 1:42.50 4/2 1:43.22 13 0
SNM Tyler, A Susan 1:45.21 4/7 1:30.35 5 6
MICH Franas, Ann 1:50.00 4/1 1:46.99 15 0
IM Loehr, Molly 1:50.27 4/8 1:52.67 16 0
PSM Casey, Kathrine 1:58.43 2/8 1:44.33 14 0
MICH Belson, Sally 2:00.40 1/4 1:59.87 17 0
SFY Cooper, Carolyn 2:52.51 1/5 2:50.53 18 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Toppel, Margaret 1:16.96 3/4 DQ 0
NEM Uustal, Diann 1:19.29 3/5 NS 0
MVN Montrella, Beverly 1:25.45 3/3 1:24.21 1 11
SPM Page, Anne 1:33.25 3/6 1:32.99 2 9
WCM Hill, Marcia 1:46.07 3/2 NS 0
MICH Cammann, Cassie 1:47.19 3/7 DQ 0
SFTL Webb, Linda 1:48.88 3/1 1:39.04 3 8
NAST Kubek, Ginny 2:09.95 3/8 2:08.50 4 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Meyers, Susan 1:40.00 2/4 1:36.34 2 9
OREG Ward, Joy 1:42.90 2/5 1:34.62 1 11
WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 1:46.73 2/3 1:52.35 4 7
TOC Stretch, Nancy 1:57.00 2/6 1:50.88 3 8
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 2:08.24 2/2 NS 0
RMST Manheim, Lucy 2:11.63 2/1 DQ 0
MICH Cheng, Angela 2:55.69 2/7 2:48.75 5 6
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Gogola, Laura 2:13.34 1/6 DQ 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Schick, Mary 3:04.72 1/3 3:08.41 1 11
MICH Gelman, Rita 3:28.32 1/2 3:14.49 2 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home