SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 100 Y Free

619 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SLAM Watson, James 45.83 79/4 46.01 2 9
PBM Warner, Shawn 47.30 79/5 46.22 3 8
UC41 Woudenberg, Casey 47.95 79/3 46.72 4 7
CSPM Petyniak, Jakub 48.06 79/6 49.07 13 0
LVM Alentado, Jason 48.68 79/2 48.09 8 3
NAM Barton, Tanner 49.03 79/7 47.37 6 5
WMAC Krueger, Spencer 49.09 79/1 48.73 12 0
PSCM Gamroth, Grant 49.18 79/8 45.08 1 11
UC21 Schuman, James 49.23 78/4 48.54 10 1
IM Riordan, Chris 49.24 78/5 48.22 9 2
UC21 Brown, Bronson 49.80 78/3 49.32 15 0
MICH Zacks, Daniel 49.96 78/6 48.71 11 0
PSM Pehrson, Josh 50.30 78/2 NS 0
NAM Callahan, Keeler 50.33 78/7 46.74 5 6
MICH Szuba, Timothy 50.35 78/1 49.50 16 0
UC16 Walters, Adam 50.36 78/8 49.92 18 0
NAM Birnbrich, Luke 50.55 77/4 49.09 14 0
ARMS Frederick, Aaron 50.64 77/5 50.56 21 0
SKY Rich, Andrew 51.00 77/3 48.01 7 4
LTMM Millard, Jelani 51.20 77/6 DQ 0
USU Howell, Jayden 51.69 77/2 50.34 19 0
UC07 Nguyen, Joseph 52.34 77/7 51.09 23 0
WSTM Onchuck, Nathan 52.39 77/1 53.88 29 0
UC30 Baetzold, Seth 52.99 77/8 51.40 25 0
MICH Christensen, Kyle 53.00 76/4 49.67 17 0
LVM Ferber, Noah 53.07 76/5 50.93 22 0
UC45 Weis, Jason 53.69 76/3 53.14 27 0
ISWM Bulington, Carter 53.95 76/6 NS 0
CTMS Dennis, Grayson 54.00 76/2 50.45 20 0
SKY Willett, Gregory 54.22 76/7 55.20 32 0
MICH Hendricks, Benjamin 54.29 76/1 51.28 24 0
UC07 Ramos, German 54.39 76/8 52.75 26 0
BCTM Alexiou, Athanasios 54.39 75/4 55.00 31 0
IM Melnick, Daniel 56.00 75/5 53.39 28 0
UC08 Guminski, Timothy 57.81 75/3 54.45 30 0
BCTM Escareno, Jesus 59.18 75/6 58.54 34 0
SBRM Baker, Logan 1:00.00 75/2 1:04.45 37 0
PSM Nixon, Blake 1:00.40 75/7 59.10 35 0
PSM Clark, Austin 1:02.24 75/1 1:02.54 36 0
SBRM Santos, Miguel 1:05.00 75/8 57.83 33 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHEL Modrov, Drew 43.56 74/4 43.80 1 11
WMAC Derdeyn, William 44.71 74/5 NS 0
NYAC Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 45.14 74/3 44.57 2 9
TOC Ferguson, Kevin 45.52 74/6 46.96 9 1.5
ALEX McHenry, Scott 46.50 74/2 47.24 13 0
WLAC Shivakumar, Varun 46.70 74/7 46.96 9 1.5
TOC Scheid, Trevor 46.71 74/1 46.56 6 5
IM Fraser, Alex 46.77 74/8 46.91 8 3
ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 46.92 73/4 46.49 5 6
TOC Davis, Cole 47.00 73/5 47.48 21 0
ARIZ Kirkpatrick, Adrian 47.11 73/3 47.28 18 0
TOC Koon, Nolan 47.23 73/6 46.35 4 7
AKMS Adams, Wyatt 47.33 73/2 48.32 25 0
CSPM Jarzen, Jacob 48.00 73/7 47.26 15 0
NAM Birnbrich, Andrew 48.00 73/1 49.34 31 0
TOC Offutt, Bryan 48.13 73/8 47.61 22 0
WLAC Dyer, Frank 48.14 72/4 44.99 3 8
TOC Murray, Matthew 48.15 72/5 48.44 26 0
TOC Leopold, Jonathan 48.17 72/3 47.24 13 0
VALM Fozkos, Tyler 48.34 72/6 47.27 16 0
WMAC Finke, Ryan 48.44 72/2 48.56 27 0
TOC Foster, Dana 48.50 72/7 51.27 45 0
TOC Trowbridge, Nicholas 48.55 72/1 47.27 16 0
NYAC Frawley, Robert 48.87 72/8 51.83 46 0
NAM Osterhage, Raymond 49.00 71/3 47.20 12 0
TOC Hurko, Matt 49.00 71/4 47.44 20 0
TOC MacKay, Ian 49.00 71/5 50.66 43 0
PSCM Barcinas, Ken 49.18 71/6 46.97 11 0
INDY Catlin, Andrew 49.20 71/2 50.42 40 0
BCTM Pepper, Bryan 49.64 71/7 48.75 29 0
MOVY Musser, Seth 49.86 71/1 46.72 7 4
WMAC Lucchesi, Michael 50.00 71/8 48.07 24 0
NYAC Margherio, John 50.00 70/4 48.58 28 0
NCMS Lindholm, Kyle 50.30 70/5 50.36 38 0
TOC Ferguson, Christopher 50.39 70/3 49.65 32 0
NAM Birnbrich, Hayden 50.44 70/6 49.86 34 0
MICH Haan, Colby 50.47 70/2 50.12 36 0
CSPM Murphy, Conor 50.55 70/7 47.90 23 0
WH2O Ramsay, George 50.89 70/1 47.40 19 0
WMAC Hallam, Alex 50.99 70/8 52.50 49 0
SFTL Jackwin, Eric 51.32 69/4 52.36 48 0
ARIZ Batchelder, Stephen 51.44 69/5 49.85 33 0
TNAQ Jackson, Brock 51.62 69/3 50.06 35 0
IM McCanna, Collin 52.18 69/6 55.19 53 0
PAWW Zerbonia, Nicholas 52.27 69/2 51.02 44 0
RMST Koons, Andrew 52.70 69/7 54.65 51 0
UC30 Hubbard, Max 52.73 69/1 NS 0
FSAM Wachtel, Ben 52.99 69/8 49.09 30 0
UC14 Stephenson, Brady 53.01 68/4 52.14 47 0
WLAC Madeira, Marco 53.05 68/5 NS 0
VALM Kerr, Kyle 53.14 68/3 50.37 39 0
IM Hanson, Zac 53.76 68/6 50.33 37 0
IM Feczko, Nick 53.82 68/2 50.63 42 0
TOC Aziz, Mazen 54.00 68/7 50.54 41 0
XSWM Sykes, Christopher 54.88 68/1 NS 0
O*H* Jaroszewicz, Matthew 55.29 68/8 53.98 50 0
UC18 Staley, Brandon 55.29 67/4 NS 0
IM Gorman, Jake 56.60 67/5 NS 0
UC16 Bush, Jeffrey 56.95 67/3 55.52 54 0
MICH Oxner, Adam 56.99 67/6 54.78 52 0
IRM Vogel, Peter 59.50 67/2 1:00.07 55 0
IRM Alamos, Fernando 1:08.00 67/7 1:02.90 56 0
MICH Allon, Michael 1:16.99 67/1 1:10.86 57 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ DeBerry, Tyler 45.84 66/4 46.15 1 11
SYS Iovanovich, Igor 46.99 66/5 46.66 3 8
ASC Vogel, Jake 47.19 66/3 46.71 4 7
TOC Talbott, Christopher 47.50 66/6 46.25 2 9
GAJA Weyandt, Todd 47.87 66/2 47.34 6 5
TOC Wang, Jackson 47.99 66/7 48.08 7 4
SFTL Miller, Michael 48.00 66/1 50.70 16 0
INDY Henahan, Patrick 49.00 66/8 49.60 10 1
FSAM Elber, Joel 49.35 65/4 48.93 9 2
IM Hartley, John 50.00 65/5 47.28 5 6
IM Frederiksen, Craig 50.35 65/3 50.51 14 0
SBRM Cavadini, Louis 50.36 65/6 48.81 8 3
MMA Peterson, David 50.40 65/2 50.26 13 0
AGUA Young, James 50.69 65/7 50.16 12 0
INDY Prai, Alessandro 51.00 65/1 50.80 17 0
MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 51.06 65/8 50.82 18 0
BCTM Osada, Akihiko 51.69 64/4 51.19 21 0
GWSA Donihe, Phil 51.90 64/5 51.04 20 0
UC45 Snyder, Dan 52.26 64/3 51.01 19 0
PBM Lebost, Daniel 52.80 64/6 52.31 22 0
NAM Howard, Patrick 53.39 64/2 49.98 11 0
MICH Mertz, Jeffrey 53.58 64/7 52.91 23 0
MAM Law, David 54.68 64/1 55.16 28 0
NAM Gerken, Dustin 54.80 64/8 50.67 15 0
AGUA Arias, Luis 55.00 63/4 58.26 31 0
SWOM Schapiro, Adam 55.03 63/5 55.57 29 0
PALM LeMoine, Benjamin 55.50 63/3 52.91 23 0
TNAQ Gutierrez, Rommy 56.05 63/6 54.20 27 0
BUMS Khouri, Brian 56.15 63/2 56.87 30 0
WMAC Wade, Michael 57.41 63/7 54.06 25 0
GRA Hochstrasser, James 57.86 63/1 54.17 26 0
IM Purvis, Adam 58.17 63/8 59.11 32 0
SBRM Utz, Nathaniel 1:00.00 56/3 1:00.01 33 0
FSAM Dillon, Robert 1:08.06 56/2 1:04.47 35 0
MMA Rokosz, Adam 1:18.54 56/4 1:13.89 36 0
SBRM LaFree, Matthew 1:24.89 56/1 1:02.50 34 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 46.80 62/4 47.03 2 9
WMAC Mueller, Scott 47.03 62/5 46.93 1 11
MICH Vanderkaay, Christian 47.41 62/3 47.34 3 8
WMAC Parkins, David 47.80 62/6 48.31 6 5
BCTM Hansen, Scott 47.81 62/2 49.24 8 3
GRA Gaines, Billy 48.14 62/7 48.28 5 6
BCTM Yellin, Jeffrey 48.29 62/1 48.05 4 7
TOC Wang, Timothy 48.87 62/8 48.75 7 4
ELG Weidner, Tim 50.21 61/4 49.74 11 0
SFTL Gaudreau, Maxime 50.28 61/5 49.39 9 2
CMS Trinidad, Reuben 50.50 61/3 50.67 15 0
WMAC Fischer, Richie 50.77 61/6 51.50 17 0
WLAC Santoro, Antonio 51.00 61/2 50.14 14 0
NAM Oldham, Brian 51.41 61/7 49.62 10 1
WMAC Clark, Jason 51.69 61/1 54.04 25 0
IM Doerr, David 51.99 61/8 NS 0
CSLA Quane, David 52.00 60/4 49.78 12 0
SFTL Goler, Jonathan 52.05 60/5 53.62 23 0
MICH Mitchell, Ayinde 52.06 60/3 49.78 12 0
MINN Bindert, Chris 52.50 60/6 53.59 22 0
NAST Sikich, Christopher 53.00 60/2 54.25 26 0
MAM Dunlap, Ryan 53.29 60/7 52.75 19 0
MMA Rokosz, Peter 53.40 60/1 53.78 24 0
BCTM Ambrose, Shawn 53.80 60/8 NS 0
PBM Loder, Scott 53.86 59/4 53.18 21 0
NAST Bennett, Mike 54.50 59/5 NS 0
CSI Frawley, Jeff 54.55 59/3 54.70 29 0
WHA Ford, Torrence 54.88 59/6 52.94 20 0
SBRM Peterson, Erik 54.99 59/2 1:00.45 41 0
MICH Logan, Brett 55.00 59/7 55.12 31 0
CMS Castor, Jimmy 55.13 59/1 54.38 28 0
CGAC Franklin, David 55.14 59/8 55.44 33 0
LAKY Matchison, Darren 55.25 58/4 55.34 32 0
SKY Jotautas, Mike 55.40 58/5 51.24 16 0
PBM Manrique, Alejandro 55.49 58/3 52.04 18 0
MSSC Shaw, Chris 55.58 58/6 1:01.22 44 0
IM Wenke, Dave 55.99 58/2 57.24 36 0
BCTM Wu, Jim 56.78 58/7 NS 0
INDY Ratnayake, Asoka 56.92 58/1 NS 0
FSAM Geesaman, Adam 57.32 58/8 57.49 37 0
O*H* Verardi, Ryan 58.02 57/4 56.99 34 0
IM Vogel, Nick 59.00 57/5 54.27 27 0
SWIN Mruk, Benjamin 59.00 57/3 1:00.60 42 0
LYON Cunningham, Kevin 59.00 57/6 1:00.93 43 0
ARC Boutwell, Joshua 59.55 57/2 54.82 30 0
SBRM Turner, Adam 1:00.00 57/1 57.12 35 0
SBRM Warter, Joseph 1:00.00 57/7 1:01.54 45 0
CON Mettham, Michael 1:00.31 57/8 59.82 40 0
RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 1:01.37 56/6 58.77 39 0
WH2O Charmes, Roman 1:05.09 56/7 1:05.70 46 0
JYMF Murphy, Ryan 1:10.00 56/5 58.64 38 0
GSM Luna Cruz, Ricardo 1:25.12 56/8 1:18.48 47 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WLAC Szabados, Bela 47.09 55/4 NS 0
CRUZ Cole, David 47.99 55/5 48.09 2 9
WMAC Babcock, Andrew 48.00 55/3 48.28 3 8
ARIZ Dunlap, Courtney 48.34 55/6 49.12 6 5
IM Kinsella, David 48.40 55/2 47.40 1 11
CMS O'Sullivan, Chris 48.49 55/7 NS 0
GSC Faust, Raleigh 49.00 55/1 51.46 22 0
CSMT Paige, Bruce 49.29 55/8 48.74 5 6
KENM Heis, Kenneth 49.42 54/4 NS 0
HAFL Hunter, Andy 49.50 54/5 49.38 7 4
SFTL Williams, Ryan 49.90 54/3 48.57 4 7
NAM Briseno, Osiris 50.19 54/6 49.87 9 2
KENM Ullom, Michael 50.23 54/2 NS 0
NAM McKinley, Ryan 50.50 54/7 49.99 12 0
ABM Martin, Patrick 50.50 54/1 50.67 15 0
IM Reader, Paul 50.58 54/8 50.80 16 0
NEM Ohman, Niclas 50.73 53/4 49.62 8 3
NAM Halloran, Ross 50.90 53/5 NS 0
IM Lind, Jason 51.12 53/3 51.13 21 0
FSAM Olson, Jeff 51.31 53/6 51.00 19 0
ARIZ Valle, Marc 51.33 53/2 51.57 23 0
AGUA Mountantonakis, Stavros 51.43 53/7 50.87 18 0
CVMM Karren, Kelly 51.48 53/1 51.77 25 0
NASH Stephens, Chris 51.50 53/8 52.06 28 0
ALEX Jent, Daniel 51.58 52/4 51.85 27 0
WMAC Michalowski, Brian 51.99 52/5 49.88 10 1
SBRM Herbert, Josh 52.00 52/3 59.03 55 0
SFTL Tiozzo, Eduard 52.17 52/6 51.07 20 0
RICE Mastracchio, Dominic 52.20 52/2 50.62 14 0
INDY O'Malley, Mark 52.31 52/7 NS 0
NTXL Glass, Mark 52.50 52/1 52.82 32 0
INDY Dawkins, Todd 52.50 52/8 54.68 40 0
HAFL Torres, Martin 52.89 51/4 NS 0
MINN Recker, Jeffrey 52.92 51/5 49.97 11 0
RMST Baldwin, Craig 52.95 51/3 52.43 30 0
LRC Stamenovic, Ivan 53.00 51/6 50.85 17 0
LIB Mills, Jamie 53.14 51/2 52.16 29 0
INDY Lathrop, George 53.17 51/7 51.82 26 0
PSM Murphy, Nathan 53.50 51/1 50.59 13 0
SFTL Davis, Andrew 53.73 51/8 53.61 35 0
TFAM Reed, Benjamin 53.76 50/4 52.98 34 0
WHA Safalow, Bradley 54.00 50/5 54.36 39 0
WMAC Bell, Bryan 54.11 50/3 51.62 24 0
INDY Street, Matthew 54.50 50/6 52.90 33 0
MICH Palmer, Joe 55.00 50/2 52.63 31 0
SBRM Herbert, Jonathan 55.00 50/7 55.92 46 0
MICH Sherman, Matt 55.49 50/1 55.03 43 0
LIB Myhre, Adam 55.59 50/8 53.94 37 0
IM Fort, Patrick 55.68 49/4 53.80 36 0
WMAC Schueneman, Grant 55.81 49/5 NS 0
MICH McKenna, Stephen 55.92 49/3 54.76 41 0
SYSM Albino, Jorge 56.00 49/2 54.09 38 0
PAC Taylor, Tallie 56.00 49/1 55.24 45 0
NAST Rosenau, Mark 56.00 49/6 56.69 48 0
NYAC Goldberg, Brian 56.00 49/7 57.14 49 0
HAFL Montero, Carlos 56.15 48/4 54.86 42 0
VCM Raffaelli, Ryan 56.15 49/8 57.22 50 0
MICH Cowan, Neil 56.25 48/5 57.29 51 0
SPM Rager, Ryan 56.29 48/3 59.17 56 0
SBRM Berebitsky, Jeff 56.31 48/6 55.04 44 0
SBRM Overmyer, Andrew 57.50 48/2 57.45 52 0
SBRM Gray, Tim 57.75 48/7 1:00.33 57 0
UC22 Shelton, Loren 57.80 48/1 DQ 0
WLAC Schoenauer, Steffan 57.97 48/8 58.57 53 0
WMAC Parry, Jason 58.36 47/4 58.76 54 0
MINN Dowd, Jeffrey 58.60 47/5 55.94 47 0
WMAC Bayliss, Adam 1:01.40 47/3 1:02.27 60 0
MICH Christy, Nick 1:02.59 47/6 1:00.40 58 0
CGAC Cuadros, Christopher 1:03.71 47/2 1:01.56 59 0
SBRM Badman, Brian 1:04.00 47/7 1:07.56 65 0
SBRM Hall, David 1:06.00 47/1 1:02.92 61 0
PBM Goldsmith, Colin 1:06.00 47/8 1:04.36 64 0
ZAM Hovyadinov, Sergei 1:07.13 46/4 1:04.09 63 0
SBRM Davidson, Jack 1:09.00 46/5 1:03.47 62 0
SBRM Schlueter, Benjamin 1:15.45 46/3 NS 0
IM Gubaras, Aldas 1:16.99 46/6 1:17.80 67 0
SBRM Shank, Jason 1:30.00 46/2 1:15.83 66 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MOVY Baleka, Siphiwe 46.63 45/4 47.30 1 11
RICE De Groot, John 48.22 45/5 48.74 3 8
LVM Wegner, Dan 48.29 45/3 49.32 4 7
SVY Gross, Jeremy 48.92 45/6 47.98 2 9
PBM Beach, Christopher 49.34 45/2 49.35 5 6
WMAC Larkin, Mark 49.96 45/7 51.12 9 2
PSM Doherty, Todd 50.00 45/1 50.18 6 5
PBM Lindahl, Lennart 50.44 45/8 51.91 14 0
MMA Carlson, Michael 51.10 44/4 51.79 12 0
SVY Rees, Greg 51.15 44/5 50.75 7 4
NTA Raese, TR 51.33 44/3 NS 0
NEM Carroll, Stephen 51.57 44/6 51.05 8 3
PSM Alsberg, Maoz 51.75 44/2 51.76 11 0
IM Urban, Mark 52.34 44/7 51.89 13 0
O2 Currin, Jack 52.52 44/1 51.14 10 1
ASCP Wood, Brent 52.97 44/8 56.19 34 0
NAM Vocke, Joe 53.00 43/4 52.58 17 0
COLO Ogilby, Kayo 53.20 43/5 53.75 22 0
CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 53.28 43/3 52.65 18 0
WSTM Lundgren, Kurt 53.30 43/6 51.99 15 0
MVN Gunnell, Steve 53.44 43/2 52.41 16 0
SFTL Tadla, Jarek 53.78 43/7 NS 0
IM Keller, Matt 53.80 43/1 NS 0
SNM Petrilla, Eric 54.07 43/8 NS 0
UC48 Samaddar, Kris 54.14 42/4 53.57 21 0
BUMS Bishop, Christopher 54.40 42/5 52.77 19 0
PSCM Courtney, Chris 54.41 42/3 54.97 25 0
PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 54.61 42/6 53.55 20 0
MEDM Whiteway, Jeff 54.86 42/2 55.48 28 0
IM Shanahan, Mike 55.00 42/7 55.06 26 0
MEDM Semus, Joe 55.50 42/1 56.42 36 0
AKMS Rabinowitz, Max 55.81 42/8 54.36 24 0
UC04 Adams, Scott 55.97 41/4 55.77 32 0
ASCP Virkus, Todd 56.19 41/5 56.30 35 0
SFY Patrick, Gary 56.43 41/3 55.45 27 0
INDY Simon, Robert 56.45 41/6 56.98 39 0
INDY Stephens, Ryan 56.50 41/2 NS 0
MICH Michel, Patrick 56.80 41/7 55.83 33 0
SWIN Sawyer, David 56.83 41/1 56.55 38 0
FSAM Pugh, Greg 56.99 41/8 56.51 37 0
VCM Young, Michel 57.00 40/5 53.86 23 0
SBRM Toothaker, Bradley 57.00 40/6 55.56 29 0
WHA Wimberly, Kirk 57.00 40/4 58.76 45 0
INDY Rose, Zorba 57.00 40/3 NS 0
SPP McPeak, Charles 57.10 40/2 55.60 30 0
MICH Cabbage, Sean 57.67 40/7 1:00.76 48 0
IM Frech, Raymond 57.99 40/1 56.98 39 0
INDY Rose, Jeffrey 58.50 40/8 57.69 42 0
SBRM Rose, Patrick 58.70 39/4 58.19 44 0
MICH Nitkiewicz, James 58.79 39/5 57.76 43 0
IM Barrett, Sean 59.00 39/3 55.61 31 0
MICH Jennings, Jim 59.75 39/6 59.91 47 0
SBRM Overmyer, Christopher 1:00.00 39/7 1:01.89 50 0
SBRM Zimmer, Timothy 1:00.00 39/2 NS 0
SBRM Berebitsky, Douglas 1:01.02 39/1 NS 0
SKY Foree, Macy 1:01.53 39/8 1:01.64 49 0
SBRM Peterson, Karl 1:02.00 38/5 57.37 41 0
SBRM White, Michael 1:02.00 38/4 59.15 46 0
SBRM Pejza, Steven 1:05.00 38/3 1:06.09 55 0
LMS Warnke, Adam 1:05.21 38/6 1:02.75 51 0
SBRM Berebitsky, Steve 1:06.00 38/2 1:03.96 53 0
NASH Long, Michael 1:07.00 38/7 NS 0
SBRM Baker, Adam 1:08.00 38/1 1:03.38 52 0
SCMI Warren, Ande 1:08.58 38/8 1:06.07 54 0
IM Reidenga, Russell 1:10.00 21/3 1:07.32 56 0
SFTL Martz, Adam 1:12.77 21/2 NS 0
ISWM Kolo, Garrett 1:18.00 21/4 1:13.98 57 0
DASC Drewes, Frank 1:27.85 21/1 1:32.92 58 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 48.51 37/4 48.00 1 11
NITR Unruh, Steven 49.03 37/5 48.64 2 9
PSM Nygren, Mats 49.62 37/3 49.56 3 8
IAMA Bennett, Dennis 50.55 37/6 50.18 5 6
MICH Bailey, Jeff 50.93 37/2 50.22 6 5
MAM Hamilton, Rick 51.24 37/7 51.19 7 4
WIN Oliva, Stepan 51.35 37/1 49.93 4 7
PALM Ekman, Evan 51.69 37/8 51.64 9 2
WMAC Fischer, James 51.99 36/4 52.70 14 0
SKY Luebbe, James 52.57 36/5 52.87 17 0
SDSM Strate, Brian 53.06 36/3 52.56 12 0
UC15 Arrington, Adam 53.20 36/6 NS 0
UC16 Hoskins, Kyle 53.41 36/7 53.32 18 0
UC38 Bunch, Brian 53.41 36/2 53.98 20 0
CMS Barringer, Rob 53.55 36/1 53.44 19 0
NYAC Tapiero, Dan 53.57 36/8 55.73 25 0
MMAC Biegel, Mark 53.70 35/4 52.42 11 0
SFTL Fiser, Graeme 53.77 35/5 52.41 10 1
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 54.10 35/3 52.57 13 0
ZAM Brown, Dale 54.23 35/6 52.73 16 0
SFTL Horwitz, Peter 54.50 35/2 52.71 15 0
PSCM Schuster, Fred 54.66 35/7 51.41 8 3
UC16 Jastremski, Kelly 54.99 35/1 NS 0
SLAM Pardieck, Andrew 55.00 35/8 NS 0
NAM Wilhelm, John 55.42 34/4 55.13 23 0
NAST Kaneshiro, Knoel 55.63 34/5 54.23 21 0
SFTL O'Shea, Rick 56.06 34/3 NS 0
NAM Guist, Quinn 56.50 34/6 56.22 26 0
UC21 Ure, Jeff 56.52 34/2 54.99 22 0
IM Murphy, Michael 56.61 34/7 56.56 27 0
MICH Swalwell, Donald 56.62 34/1 55.29 24 0
MINN Ewing, Michael 56.62 34/8 57.13 29 0
GBM Schultz, Richard 57.84 33/4 57.71 35 0
MICH Einhaus, Kurt 58.04 33/5 57.55 33 0
UC09 Oyler, Douglas 58.10 33/3 57.71 35 0
MICH Graham, Paul 58.14 33/6 58.23 38 0
MMA Livingston, Tommy 58.60 33/2 57.94 37 0
MOVY Poste, Rob 58.63 33/7 57.19 31 0
MICH Kim, Danny 58.71 33/1 57.68 34 0
EPAP Moulton, Matthew 58.79 33/8 57.05 28 0
INDY Kerr, David 58.80 32/5 57.47 32 0
WCM Endres, Paul 58.80 32/4 58.54 39 0
PCY DeWitt, Martin 59.53 32/3 57.15 30 0
MICH Olson, Karl 1:01.14 32/6 1:01.43 41 0
PAWW Querciagrossa, AJ 1:01.45 32/2 58.67 40 0
SKY Dilger, Nikolaus 1:02.69 32/7 1:03.16 44 0
THT Marshall, Todd 1:03.00 32/1 1:06.69 46 0
WMAC May, John 1:04.00 32/8 1:02.23 43 0
IM Haberstich, Brian 1:08.54 31/4 1:09.12 48 0
UC17 Fleece, William 1:09.91 31/5 1:02.07 42 0
ZAM Ritchie, Jerry 1:10.00 31/3 1:07.02 47 0
MICH McEntire, Ari 1:15.00 31/6 1:10.99 49 0
SFTL Tulacz, J. Andrew 1:20.00 31/2 1:05.65 45 0
WMAC McGinnis, Dan 1:20.19 31/7 1:22.80 52 0
WMAC Capps, Timothy 1:20.50 31/1 1:21.72 50 0
SWOM Miller, Dana 1:24.17 31/8 1:21.92 51 0
WMAC Schutz, Kevin 1:30.00 21/7 1:33.40 53 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWOM Bishop, David 51.19 30/4 52.40 4 7
AMS Hughey, Richard 51.59 30/5 50.93 1 11
NEM Tyler, Bob 51.98 30/3 50.95 2 9
MATT Berry, David 52.23 30/6 51.99 3 8
MOVY Sherman, Bill 52.52 30/2 52.79 6 5
PBM LaMonica, Mike 52.84 30/7 55.05 17 0
MEDM Hassan, Amro 52.85 30/1 53.15 7 4
SYSM Stultz, Todd 53.68 30/8 NS 0
ARIZ Hagen, Dean 54.22 29/4 54.57 14 0
WHA Berryhill, Keith 54.41 29/5 56.84 29 0
CMS Cummins, Ron 54.43 29/3 53.88 8 3
PAWW Perisin, Raymond 54.90 29/6 52.56 5 6
MOVY Valley, Eric 54.98 29/2 54.34 10 1
MICH Pogue, Jim 55.00 29/7 54.83 15 0
XCL Freund, Robert 55.00 29/1 DQ 0
LIB Whelchel, David 55.10 29/8 54.52 13 0
PALM Shake, Joe 55.22 28/4 55.29 18 0
COOG Mahaffey, Don 55.34 28/5 54.47 12 0
MOVY Miller, Brent 55.50 28/3 54.27 9 2
IM Dahlke, Grant 56.00 28/6 55.97 19 0
MICH Coffman, Chuck 56.00 28/2 56.52 26 0
CRSC Weissman, Greg 56.28 28/7 54.36 11 0
NCMS Moore, John 56.41 28/1 56.10 22 0
WMAC Pfaltzgraff, Mark 56.50 27/4 56.01 20 0
MINN Brenton, Ken 56.50 28/8 NS 0
SDM Woods, Thomas 56.79 27/5 56.35 24 0
NAM Fisher, Dennis 57.00 27/3 56.37 25 0
IM Jenkins, Timothy 57.00 27/6 NS 0
PCY Bergman, Michael 58.03 27/2 54.99 16 0
NEM Davis, William 58.04 27/7 56.83 28 0
PBM Caudrillier, Francois 58.26 27/1 56.02 21 0
NAST Miller, Robert 58.36 27/8 57.30 31 0
UMAC Shipp, Bill 58.50 26/4 58.81 37 0
LMS Unland, Mark 58.56 26/5 1:00.61 47 0
LYON Clark, Gregory 58.62 26/3 56.57 27 0
MOVY Orwick, David 58.67 26/6 59.07 38 0
SCCM Naroski, Shaun 59.06 26/2 1:00.25 45 0
WLAC Hasak, Amit 59.09 26/7 58.17 32 0
IM Ruderman, Richard 59.10 26/1 57.21 30 0
BCTM O'Neill, Roy 59.20 26/8 59.32 39 0
IM Francis, Lee 59.22 25/4 59.59 40 0
AAAA Fuselier, Stephen 59.66 25/5 58.48 36 0
LYON Vear, Donald 59.80 25/3 58.40 33 0
UC17 Book, John 59.80 25/6 1:01.35 50 0
MICH Masimore, Lyle 59.87 25/2 59.81 42 0
O*H* Kelley, Kevin 59.92 25/7 59.62 41 0
HPX Pollard, Vince 59.97 25/1 1:02.24 53 0
MICH Welsh, Tom 1:00.03 25/8 59.99 44 0
NASH Layden, Scott 1:00.10 24/4 1:04.33 57 0
ALEX Bales, Paul 1:00.16 24/5 56.17 23 0
INDY Catellier, Kenneth 1:00.19 24/3 58.43 34 0
MOST Michaels, Charles 1:00.40 24/6 1:01.17 49 0
UC17 Jerabek, Douglas 1:00.70 24/2 1:03.28 54 0
MICH St. Germain, Eric 1:00.72 24/7 1:03.56 55 0
NEM Mansilla, Frankin 1:00.74 24/1 1:01.59 51 0
WMAC Sailor, Andrew 1:00.83 24/8 58.44 35 0
DAMM Alkire, Jim 1:01.08 23/4 1:02.16 52 0
ZAM Clements, Jessee 1:01.80 23/5 1:00.78 48 0
SFTL Richards, Mark 1:01.94 23/3 59.85 43 0
HUNT Masterson, Don 1:02.00 23/6 NS 0
IM Roth, Charles 1:02.31 23/2 1:00.56 46 0
SNM Graffis, Kevin 1:03.44 23/7 NS 0
LVM Mitchell, Robert 1:03.78 23/1 1:03.90 56 0
SWED Goyette, Brian 1:04.69 23/8 1:04.37 58 0
UC16 Cleaver, Phillip 1:05.00 22/4 1:04.83 60 0
HUNT Crook, Bob 1:05.25 22/5 1:07.78 63 0
IM Brandt, Scott 1:05.95 22/3 NS 0
O*H* Definis, Jay 1:09.82 22/6 1:07.60 62 0
BUMS Randesi, David 1:11.10 22/2 1:04.67 59 0
O*H* Cox, Daniel 1:12.00 22/7 NS 0
101M Tyler, Eric 1:14.22 22/1 1:12.60 64 0
INDY Humphrey, Mark 1:15.00 22/8 1:05.91 61 0
IM Hartman, Van 1:19.32 21/5 1:18.91 66 0
WMAC Borja, John 1:45.00 21/6 1:17.76 65 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CSMT Ritter, James 51.17 20/4 51.66 1 11
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 51.94 20/5 51.75 2 9
TOC Carter, Paul 52.00 20/3 51.89 3 8
NCMS Klein, Jonathan 52.94 20/6 53.30 4 7
INDY Young, Bruce 54.00 20/2 53.54 5 6
DAMM Garton, Daniel 54.97 20/7 54.91 7 4
IM Merrill, Nick 55.58 20/1 55.71 8 3
NASH LeMaistre, Charles 55.64 20/8 54.06 6 5
MOVY Welchlin, Bob 55.72 19/4 56.46 14 0
ADMS Wall, Dan 56.45 19/5 58.89 26 0
ZAM Dixon, Ralph 56.50 19/3 56.16 11 0
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 56.88 19/6 57.75 19 0
WMAC Fochios, Dean 57.00 19/2 56.26 12 0
IM Black, Boyd 57.50 19/1 55.94 9 2
TNAQ Toth, Dennis 57.50 19/7 56.14 10 1
LYON Johnson, Eric 57.68 19/8 58.04 20 0
MMA Hasse, William 57.77 18/4 57.63 18 0
IM Blumenthal, Jeffrey 57.88 18/5 58.59 23 0
TOC Haris, Lee 58.00 18/3 NS 0
IM Scanlan, Kevin 58.35 18/6 56.42 13 0
NKSM Gutowski, Mark 58.66 18/2 58.30 21 0
OPA Glenn, Tim 59.10 18/7 57.30 16 0
NASH Dobie, Bruce 59.10 18/1 1:00.67 28 0
SPXS Thompson, Chris 59.60 18/8 NS 0
IM Critchfield, Thomas 59.67 17/4 56.59 15 0
SFTL Dondi, Beda 1:00.00 17/5 58.48 22 0
UC37 Vince, Peter 1:00.63 17/3 58.65 24 0
VMST Sheahan, Dan 1:00.74 17/6 NS 0
KMAN Glenesk, Mark 1:00.83 17/2 59.86 27 0
NAM Tribuzi, Scot 1:01.00 17/7 1:01.00 29 0
UC21 Magiera, Joseph 1:01.72 17/1 57.48 17 0
CSMT Bargar, Scott 1:01.73 17/8 58.86 25 0
IM Vogel, Matthew 1:03.35 16/4 1:02.43 31 0
IM Roeing, Randy 1:04.85 16/5 1:04.89 34 0
SWIN Cox, Mark 1:05.00 16/3 1:07.77 36 0
TVM Hektner, Eric 1:05.54 16/6 1:04.61 33 0
MICH Fort, Robert 1:05.76 16/2 1:01.06 30 0
ELG Steenrod, David 1:05.92 16/7 1:07.84 37 0
SLAM Golz, Bob 1:06.01 16/1 1:04.05 32 0
SBRM Jessup, Scott 1:10.00 16/8 1:06.48 35 0
O*H* McCardle, Kevin 1:10.60 6/4 1:09.81 38 0
MICH Teach, Coleman 1:12.04 6/5 NS 0
MICH Schwartzenberger, Thomas 1:14.28 6/3 1:17.21 41 0
MOVY Recalde, Marco 1:15.20 6/6 1:11.67 40 0
SBRM Berebitsky, Gary 1:15.30 6/2 1:10.13 39 0
IM Popadic, Mirko 1:24.16 6/7 1:23.74 42 0
OMAH Quintana, Ken 2:00.00 6/1 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Thornton, James 54.50 15/4 54.13 1 11
VCM Gruber, Glenn 54.90 15/5 55.80 3 8
TAM Holt, Tate 55.50 15/3 56.20 5 6
IM Dodson, Phil 56.94 15/6 NS 0
VALM DeWitt, Peter 57.58 15/2 57.00 7 4
VCM O'Keeffe, Peter 57.60 15/7 55.71 2 9
MICH Olson, Chuck 58.00 15/8 56.15 4 7
PBM Childs, Lee 58.00 15/1 56.95 6 5
IM Toft, Victor 58.82 14/4 57.39 9 2
WMAC Mandel, Barry 59.00 14/5 57.28 8 3
PSM Hayes, William 59.24 14/3 59.61 12 0
NAM Purdie, James 59.43 14/6 NS 0
1776 Stevens, Craig 59.48 14/2 59.66 13 0
FIG Paul, Gordon 59.53 14/7 59.33 11 0
WIN Voisard, Brian 59.63 14/1 1:00.08 14 0
KONA Devins, Jeff 1:00.01 14/8 58.78 10 1
NCMS Van der Horst, Charles 1:00.76 13/4 1:00.49 15 0
ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 1:01.47 13/5 1:05.87 25 0
NEM Epstein, Daniel 1:02.25 13/3 1:01.40 16 0
O*H* Dorsch, William 1:02.65 13/6 NS 0
NEM Plencner, Bob 1:03.10 13/2 1:06.40 26 0
ROSE Sterne, Erik 1:03.15 13/7 1:02.31 17 0
PALM Beardmore, Roger 1:03.64 13/1 NS 0
BUMS Kornblatt, Daniel 1:04.60 13/8 1:03.70 18 0
SNM Lintz, Steve 1:04.68 12/4 1:05.72 23 0
RGSC Napier, Charles 1:05.00 12/5 1:07.03 27 0
O*H* Sautters, Robert 1:05.30 12/3 1:08.29 29 0
BUMS Pot, Eugene 1:05.42 12/6 1:05.14 22 0
LRM Martin, Doug 1:06.00 12/7 1:26.79 32 0
VCM Lucas, James 1:06.00 12/2 NS 0
NEM Haring-Smith, Bob 1:06.02 12/1 1:04.04 19 0
CMS Feely, Kevin 1:06.42 12/8 1:05.07 21 0
OREG Larson, Allen 1:06.49 11/4 1:05.75 24 0
HOLY Cochrane, Scott 1:08.80 11/5 1:07.50 28 0
TPIT Gustafson, Lee 1:12.14 11/3 1:04.50 20 0
ELG Kracen, Scott 1:15.00 11/6 1:23.44 31 0
SLAM Davidson, Wallace 1:17.00 11/2 NS 0
SBRM White, Daniel 1:20.00 11/7 1:15.07 30 0
ARIZ Robinson, Timothy 1:23.99 11/1 NS 0
WMAC Lopez, Francisco 1:56.00 11/8 1:47.76 33 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM McPherson, Andrew 59.23 10/4 56.42 2 9
TAM Burns, Richard 59.45 10/5 57.35 3 8
SYSM Couch, Bob 59.75 10/3 59.45 4 7
CMS Abrahams, Richard 1:00.00 10/6 56.09 1 11
PALM Brzezinski, Jay 1:01.28 10/2 1:02.85 7 4
SPM Selles, Carl 1:01.99 10/7 1:02.35 6 5
PBM Quiggin, David 1:02.63 10/1 NS 0
O*H* Terkel, Lawrence 1:03.35 10/8 1:02.88 8 3
WMAC Hollub, Greg 1:03.39 9/4 1:02.30 5 6
WMAC Meehan, Tom 1:04.76 9/5 1:03.64 9 2
COLE Clarke, Gregory 1:06.06 9/3 1:06.57 12 0
UC17 Heeter, M 1:07.00 9/6 1:07.22 13 0
ELG Ota, Ken 1:07.00 9/2 1:07.39 14 0
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 1:08.29 9/7 1:06.35 11 0
ANCM Leonard, Roger 1:09.64 9/1 1:05.83 10 1
OREG Kelber, Michael 1:10.57 9/8 1:08.27 15 0
BUMS Meade, Tom 1:10.60 8/4 1:13.86 21 0
SNM Huestis, Doug 1:10.85 8/5 NS 0
O*H* Kappa, Gregory 1:11.18 8/3 1:12.68 20 0
SLAM Walker, Laurence 1:11.50 8/6 1:10.50 18 0
O*H* Motheral, Thomas 1:11.51 8/2 1:09.36 17 0
VCM Owens, Robert 1:11.65 8/7 1:09.10 16 0
NICK Cannamela, Donald 1:14.00 8/1 1:14.66 22 0
SFTL Buchan, Douglas 1:14.02 8/8 NS 0
HTGN Dilley, Gary 1:15.00 7/4 1:11.83 19 0
PBM Putnam, David 1:21.00 7/5 1:19.63 23 0
O*H* Spence, Thomas 1:22.43 7/3 1:25.21 24 0
CLOV Sanchez, David 1:22.55 7/6 1:28.87 27 0
AGUA Gallagher, Tom 1:30.00 7/2 NS 0
RMST Snowhite, Larry 1:32.87 7/7 1:28.71 26 0
PBM Straeck, Michael 1:35.99 7/1 1:25.22 25 0
IM du Rivage, Vance 1:42.91 7/8 1:45.53 28 0
SFTL Akbar, Clyde 2:14.95 6/8 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Elder, James 1:00.68 5/4 1:01.18 1 11
SDSM Freshley, Mike 1:04.55 5/5 1:04.19 2 9
VMST Novell, Ken 1:05.32 5/3 1:05.33 4 7
VMST Sober, Harry 1:06.10 5/6 1:05.27 3 8
ROSE Bell, John 1:10.05 5/2 NS 0
SFTL Trauber, Ami 1:12.20 5/7 1:10.55 5 6
SFTL Goldbas, Mervyn 1:13.46 5/1 1:11.93 6 5
INDY Quigley, George 1:15.00 5/8 1:13.06 7 4
CMS Burgess, Thom 1:18.00 4/4 1:15.97 8 3
PBM Fisher, Alex 1:23.00 4/5 1:22.47 10 1
MOVY Hall, Floyd 1:25.70 4/3 1:21.62 9 2
RMST Pilette, Sterling 1:26.00 4/6 1:23.77 11 0
PBM Cannan, Patrick 1:31.89 4/2 1:37.95 13 0
RMST Nobbe, Nick 1:37.79 4/7 1:41.47 14 0
SFTL Frappier, Gilles 1:45.22 4/1 1:36.73 12 0
PBM Lyon, Bruce 2:15.00 4/8 1:57.53 15 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Martin, Ray 1:13.93 3/4 1:10.97 1 11
MICH Charlton, Allan 1:22.00 3/5 1:21.17 4 7
O*H* Hall, Sid 1:26.00 3/3 1:20.52 3 8
INDY Myers, Jerry 1:27.10 3/6 1:17.81 2 9
SFTL Drobner, Sherwin 1:29.13 3/2 1:32.42 5 6
ENSW Lenard, Walt 1:45.21 3/7 1:46.21 6 5
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM McClow, Richard 1:37.00 2/4 1:30.44 2 9
IM Mullins, Stephen 1:40.00 2/3 1:30.31 1 11
LVM Butler, Walter 1:45.31 2/5 1:51.10 3 8
INDY Reiman, Timothy 1:47.48 2/2 1:52.13 4 7
SWIFT Knowles, Percy 2:05.52 2/6 1:55.04 5 6
UC16 Meck, Jim 2:30.00 2/1 2:30.52 6 5
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 1:51.00 1/3 1:53.39 1 11
O*H* Daily, John 2:15.00 1/2 2:07.91 2 9
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Lamb, Willard 1:38.36 1/4 1:37.61 1 11
MICH Doud, Robert 2:28.09 1/5 2:38.06 2 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home