SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 100 Y Free

372 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Mikota, Julia 49.91 48/4 50.48 1 11
WMAC Schaetz, Emma 52.81 48/5 55.74 7 4
WMAC Siehs, Amanda 53.99 48/3 55.11 5 6
WMAC Fischer, Morgan 55.00 48/6 51.70 2 9
ROSE Hacobian, Anais 55.22 48/2 56.07 8 3
TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 55.43 48/7 54.54 3 8
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 56.90 48/1 56.51 11 0
WMAC Mastrandrea, Therese 58.20 48/8 54.98 4 7
WMAC Westcott, Jessica 58.46 47/4 56.24 9 2
SCHS Sheafor, Haley 58.52 47/5 57.48 15 0
NCMS Jones, Amanda 58.57 47/3 1:00.37 21 0
INDY Dehnke, Annaleise 59.00 47/6 56.36 10 1
UC-56 Lyons, Danielle 59.54 47/2 55.69 6 5
OREG Cavender, Erin 59.68 47/7 57.03 14 0
IM Eklund, Nicole 59.75 47/1 57.94 17 0
TOC Bechtel, Christina 1:00.00 47/8 57.64 16 0
WLAC Rowland, Emily 1:00.00 46/4 NS 0
INDY Kappeler, Rachel 1:00.10 46/5 1:02.23 26 0
WMAC Perez, Esmeralda 1:00.65 46/3 56.99 13 0
PBM Morgan, Samantha 1:00.73 46/6 NS 0
NAM Viersen, Campbell 1:00.97 46/2 1:01.78 25 0
GAJA Sibilia, Maddie 1:01.22 46/7 1:00.20 20 0
AKMS Ashwell, Kendra 1:01.38 46/1 1:02.50 28 0
WMAC Henry, Hanna 1:01.50 46/8 58.91 19 0
UC17 Peterson, Morgan 1:01.55 45/4 56.62 12 0
IRM Estes, Hannah 1:01.62 45/5 1:00.65 22 0
ROCH Schmidt, Rachel 1:02.08 45/3 NS 0
ETM MacDonald, Emilie 1:04.00 45/2 58.81 18 0
MICH Mastrandrea, Sarah 1:04.00 45/6 1:00.94 23 0
PSM Caulfield, Miranda 1:05.80 45/7 1:04.56 29 0
IM Alsmeyer, Sasha 1:06.00 45/1 1:00.96 24 0
PSM Gates, Jordyn 1:06.28 45/8 1:02.46 27 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wilk, Katarzyna 49.90 44/4 48.58 1 11
TOC Lee, Felicia 52.00 44/5 50.70 2 9
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 53.82 44/3 53.56 6 5
NYAC Parsons, Kristina 54.45 44/6 55.69 13 0
NYAC Collyer, Courtney 55.00 44/2 53.93 8 3
FSAM Bischoff, Jillian 55.05 44/7 55.10 11 0
WMAC Borja, Elise 55.18 44/1 52.58 3 8
SKY Maggard, Colleen 55.49 44/8 53.09 5 6
O*H* Colker-Eybel, Cara 56.30 43/4 55.18 12 0
KENM Caldwell, Kellyn 56.47 43/5 54.25 10 1
TOC Wilde, Courtney 56.50 43/3 54.02 9 2
WLAC Golembeski, Keri 56.62 43/6 57.52 18 0
ENSW Fish, Abigail 57.00 43/2 52.93 4 7
PALM Fieni, Sadie 57.49 43/7 56.65 16 0
BCTM Hall, Lindsay 57.80 43/1 58.35 21 0
IM Holmes, Leigh 57.88 43/8 57.34 17 0
ROSE Marrinucci, Jena 57.90 42/4 55.94 15 0
MICH Adamy, Amy 57.98 42/5 58.17 20 0
SYS Donahue, Meghan 58.23 42/3 53.76 7 4
AKMS Langford, Lauren 58.27 42/6 55.89 14 0
BUMS Karszes, Courtney 58.50 42/2 59.90 28 0
BCTM Chang, Grace 58.54 42/7 59.77 27 0
SWIN Heathcott, Maria 58.62 42/1 59.66 26 0
SVY Mahaney, Melanie 59.00 42/8 58.11 19 0
INDY Long, Stephanie 59.56 41/4 1:00.28 30 0
MICH Gabriel, Hannah 59.76 41/5 59.91 29 0
AGUA Balz, Marielle 1:00.50 41/3 58.61 22 0
INDY Brown, Catherine 1:01.40 41/6 1:01.00 32 0
AGUA Carey, Melissa 1:01.50 41/2 1:10.47 41 0
WMAC Gableman, Andrea 1:01.59 41/7 59.46 24 0
INDY Watts, Kristyn 1:01.59 41/1 1:01.47 34 0
UC21 Oesterling, Jennifer 1:01.79 41/8 59.46 24 0
INDY Mynatt, Kay 1:01.80 40/4 NS 0
UC21 Hutton, Taylor 1:02.00 40/5 1:02.12 37 0
ROSE Charpentier, Caroline 1:03.12 40/3 1:01.94 36 0
MICH Bednarcik, Sarah 1:03.33 40/6 1:01.57 35 0
IM Wilson, April 1:03.52 40/2 1:01.01 33 0
IM Kryger, Ashley 1:03.53 40/7 1:03.47 38 0
VALM Marshall, Amanda 1:06.00 40/1 58.74 23 0
IAMA Schoville, Caitlin 1:06.83 40/8 1:04.17 39 0
IM Nelson, Laura 1:07.84 36/3 1:06.30 40 0
NCMS White, Kristin 1:09.16 36/2 1:10.66 42 0
MICH Walters, Paige 1:10.12 36/4 1:00.72 31 0
WLAC Shopp, Haley 1:14.43 36/1 1:12.41 43 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC O'Donnell McCarthy, Fiona 51.75 39/4 NS 0
AWJ O'Leary, Britta 53.00 39/5 52.47 1 11
INDY Miller, Britta 55.00 39/3 56.79 6 5
NASH Erickson, Lauren 55.07 39/6 53.71 2 9
MMA Madgiak, Jen 55.23 39/2 56.73 5 6
NTXL Mason, Jes 55.91 39/7 NS 0
ISWM Lapinskas, Christina 56.23 39/1 55.60 3 8
WMAC Schneider, Leah 57.22 39/8 1:00.18 12 0
MICH Blondell, Alicia 58.50 38/4 55.66 4 7
GRA Hibbard, Kate 59.29 38/5 57.10 7 4
PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 1:00.00 38/3 58.95 9 2
MICH Cush, Rachel 1:00.50 38/6 1:00.44 13 0
IM Ellison, Kristen 1:00.50 38/2 1:02.74 18 0
WMAC Weiss, Chelsey 1:00.52 38/7 NS 0
NAST Wang, Stephanie 1:02.02 38/1 59.99 11 0
IM Pelaez, Cristina 1:02.12 38/8 59.13 10 1
MICH Way, Amy 1:02.61 37/4 1:01.65 15 0
O*H* Morris, Elizabeth 1:02.66 37/5 1:02.12 16 0
MICH Wortman, Jennifer 1:03.00 37/6 58.30 8 3
PALM Harriman, Sarah 1:03.00 37/3 1:01.38 14 0
PSM Colella, Mariel 1:03.03 37/2 1:05.59 19 0
PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 1:06.98 37/7 1:02.73 17 0
MINN Jeske, Ingrid 1:08.20 37/1 1:07.67 20 0
UC32 Nelson, Hanna 1:08.88 37/8 1:11.49 24 0
L4S Stranzl, Colleen 1:09.58 36/6 1:07.96 21 0
MMA Luptak, Alexandra 1:09.78 36/7 1:10.86 23 0
ISWM Bonfitto, Jordan 1:11.33 36/5 1:10.25 22 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Grier, Katie 52.15 35/4 52.06 1 11
CMS Linke, Lyndsey 54.66 35/5 56.22 5 6
OREG Shepherd, Sara 56.50 35/3 56.44 8 3
TPIT Snook, Meredith 56.75 35/6 55.93 4 7
SKY Singleton, Natasha 57.11 35/2 55.26 2 9
NAM Schneider, Lindsey 58.00 35/7 56.39 7 4
WMAC Nolden, Shelley 58.09 35/1 56.54 9 2
WCM Lawrence, Laura 58.46 35/8 56.35 6 5
OMAH Connolly, Molly 58.89 34/4 55.83 3 8
WLAC Gold, Anne 59.00 34/5 58.94 17 0
TOC Shipp, Rachel 59.01 34/3 56.62 10 1
SFTL Szekeres, Naomi 1:00.00 34/6 NS 0
1693 Gass, Krista 1:00.23 34/2 58.55 15 0
INDY Weaver, Jenny 1:00.50 34/7 56.74 11 0
MICH Johnson, Dianne 1:01.55 34/1 57.50 14 0
ISWM Thomovsky, Stephanie 1:01.77 34/8 59.38 19 0
UC16 Blair, Katie 1:02.00 33/4 58.97 18 0
NCMS Womble, Jennifer 1:02.19 33/5 56.91 13 0
KENM Butler, Agnese 1:03.00 33/3 56.77 12 0
NAM Flesner, Brooke 1:03.00 33/6 1:00.07 20 0
NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 1:03.09 33/2 NS 0
MICH Nathan, Anna 1:03.73 33/7 1:01.21 21 0
FSAM Witt, Abby 1:03.82 33/1 1:04.08 26 0
MMA Byers, Jelena 1:04.14 33/8 1:06.08 29 0
MMA Szafranski, Lisa 1:04.27 32/4 1:04.25 27 0
NAM Webb, Chrissy 1:05.00 32/5 1:02.79 23 0
AKMS Conway, Kieara 1:06.68 32/3 1:05.83 28 0
MICH Graetz, Jill 1:07.05 32/6 1:06.27 31 0
IM Yanaga, Stephanie 1:07.38 32/2 1:06.13 30 0
KENM Johnson, Sarah 1:10.00 32/7 58.73 16 0
KENM Kendall, Neala 1:15.00 32/1 1:03.61 25 0
IM Cammarata, Martha 1:15.00 27/3 1:12.14 32 0
SDS Ritter, Laura 1:15.00 32/8 1:27.11 33 0
PBM Andara, Melanie 1:15.30 27/2 1:02.85 24 0
KENM Holcomb, Sarah 1:30.00 27/4 1:01.60 22 0
MMA Skinner, Jamie 3:30.00 27/1 1:50.73 34 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 53.05 31/4 52.77 2 9
OPA Glenn, Katie 53.30 31/5 51.99 1 11
KENM Schwab, Katherine 54.23 31/3 54.13 3 8
PAWW Butler, Sarah 54.95 31/6 54.48 5 6
NYAC Kelsey, Jane 55.20 31/2 55.05 6 5
INDY Trager Bohley, Kimberly 55.86 31/7 54.25 4 7
PBM Smith, Rebecca 56.78 31/1 56.34 7 4
MMAC Thomas, Erin 58.16 31/8 58.26 11 0
NEM Crusco, Kysa 58.40 30/4 58.85 12 0
CGAC Kemper, Charnele 58.49 30/5 57.67 9 2
PSM Ella, Ellen 58.98 30/3 57.22 8 3
MICH Milliken, Kathleen 1:00.00 30/6 58.20 10 1
MAM Maidenberg, Eve 1:00.10 30/2 59.80 15 0
IM Lingner, Heather 1:00.96 30/7 1:00.04 16 0
LIB Klotz, Francine 1:01.72 30/1 1:00.90 18 0
SNM Lawrie, Dawn 1:01.83 30/8 1:02.99 21 0
IM Tietjens, Kiiri 1:02.60 29/4 59.31 14 0
IM Shuster, Megan 1:03.00 29/5 59.14 13 0
IM Smolinski, Carrie 1:03.29 29/3 1:00.53 17 0
SNM Evans, Genevieve 1:03.44 29/6 NS 0
SYS Scholz, Amanda 1:03.50 29/2 1:03.52 22 0
ETM Deaton, Rebecca 1:03.91 29/7 1:01.82 20 0
RIO Jean, Brandy 1:03.97 29/1 1:01.60 19 0
CMS O'Connell, Fontaine 1:04.81 29/8 1:05.35 24 0
NAM Kopp, Melanie 1:05.00 28/4 NS 0
CPCT Palmer, Rebekka 1:05.30 28/5 1:04.92 23 0
AWJ Hankins, Malena 1:05.59 28/3 NS 0
FAC Algera, Bonnie 1:06.51 28/6 NS 0
DASC Tuttle-Best, Ann 1:07.23 28/2 1:07.55 26 0
PBM Morris, Hillary 1:08.50 28/7 1:07.18 25 0
ZAM Nielson, Kelli 1:10.00 28/1 1:08.86 28 0
MMA De Boer, Karen 1:19.29 28/8 DQ 0
SKY Brown, Leslie 1:20.00 27/6 1:11.03 29 0
INDY Bowser, Lori 1:20.35 27/7 1:08.40 27 0
WMAC McCarty, Kara 1:22.59 27/5 1:14.84 30 0
THT Myers, Margaret 3:00.00 27/8 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Schaetz, Trina 54.70 26/4 55.48 2 9
NCMS Holland, Amy 56.06 26/5 54.90 1 11
PBM Blackburn, Lisa 57.58 26/3 55.54 3 8
MINN Ridge, Jennifer 57.69 26/6 55.86 4 7
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 57.70 26/2 NS 0
SKY Goodman, Theresa 57.89 26/7 57.42 5 6
INDY Harter, Michelle 58.41 26/1 NS 0
NAST Havice, Natalie 59.02 26/8 58.49 7 4
NCMS Buckley, Jennifer 59.09 25/4 59.73 9 2
SHAM Petyk, Jennifer 59.24 25/5 58.55 8 3
HAFL LeClair, Dale 59.52 25/3 59.75 10 1
GAJA Rogan, Pam 59.66 25/6 58.46 6 5
ROCH Gianniny, Dana 1:00.00 25/2 1:00.00 12 0
ARIZ Maynard, Lisa 1:00.22 25/7 59.90 11 0
TULS Meilner, Adina 1:00.35 25/1 1:00.54 14 0
WMAC Hall, Julie 1:01.00 25/8 1:02.63 19 0
IM Cham, Candace 1:01.05 24/4 1:02.90 23 0
NCMS Dunn, Sara 1:01.43 24/5 1:00.62 15 0
LVM Wegner, Karin 1:02.01 24/3 1:00.22 13 0
IM Nagel, Lynne 1:02.02 24/6 NS 0
BUMS Bishop, Laura 1:03.81 24/2 1:02.88 22 0
MICH Cantrell, Connie 1:03.85 24/7 1:04.32 26 0
PSM Pelham, Kathy 1:04.55 24/1 1:02.65 20 0
O*H* Hodgekins, Amy 1:05.60 24/8 1:02.42 18 0
NAM Lemen, Sarah 1:06.00 23/4 1:04.32 26 0
IM Reidenga, Lisa 1:06.02 23/5 1:04.12 25 0
INDY Pelletier, Kathy 1:06.12 23/3 1:01.35 16 0
WMAC Meyer, Nicole 1:06.20 23/6 1:05.28 29 0
MICH Veen, Maria 1:06.29 23/2 1:03.40 24 0
WMAC Jackson, Nicole 1:06.47 23/7 1:02.70 21 0
PAWW Hammerton, Alison 1:06.57 23/1 1:04.52 28 0
MICH Goodrich, Kris 1:06.71 23/8 1:07.07 31 0
O*H* Bergmann, Kristen 1:09.39 22/4 1:02.01 17 0
MICH Riley, Kim 1:09.80 22/5 1:05.61 30 0
SKY Foree, Sophia 1:10.94 22/3 1:11.19 32 0
INDY Mock, Jessie 1:11.00 22/6 NS 0
WMAC Lucas-Taylor, Janet 1:14.20 22/2 1:15.40 34 0
IM Landers, Susan 1:15.00 22/7 1:15.89 35 0
UC38 Beers, Kim 1:15.04 22/1 1:15.97 36 0
MMA Whitney, Julie 1:16.33 22/8 1:13.99 33 0
WMAC Hansen, Angela 1:19.16 21/4 1:21.25 38 0
MICH Burstall, Danielle 1:20.00 21/5 1:28.04 40 0
MICH Montgomery, JoLynn 1:25.00 21/3 1:18.05 37 0
MICH Maunu, April 1:32.13 21/6 1:27.97 39 0
RMST Nelson, Tanja 1:35.59 21/2 1:31.96 41 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 55.29 20/4 55.21 1 11
NYAC Gary, Kristin 55.49 20/5 56.32 3 8
IM Dillmann, Liz 55.51 20/3 55.43 2 9
PSM McIntyre, Shannon 56.80 20/6 57.63 4 7
MICH Buck, Corrin 57.67 20/2 57.66 5 6
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 58.33 20/7 57.80 6 5
PALM Wilson, Jamie 58.50 20/1 58.83 8 3
MICH Karas-Foltz, Bonnie 58.82 20/8 57.95 7 4
ENSW Rietz, Heather 59.50 19/4 59.64 11 0
MICH Harris, Susan 59.99 19/5 59.50 10 1
TOC Welting, Laureen 1:00.00 19/3 58.91 9 2
NCMS Dore, Mary 1:00.34 19/6 1:00.47 14 0
INDY Stutsman, Rachel 1:00.68 19/2 59.95 12 0
WMAC Meinholz, Amy 1:01.50 19/7 1:00.39 13 0
MICH Scapini, Karen 1:03.20 19/1 1:02.83 21 0
NAST Rian, Victoria 1:03.21 19/8 1:01.20 16 0
PBM Dietrick, Karen 1:03.38 18/4 1:02.64 20 0
WMAC Finke, Janeen 1:03.71 18/5 1:00.72 15 0
NSMS Dodd, Dina 1:03.88 18/3 1:06.04 25 0
MICH Dixon, Lou Ann 1:03.95 18/6 1:01.90 18 0
ENSW Ladd, Laura 1:04.22 18/2 NS 0
IM Smith, Liesl 1:04.29 18/7 1:05.10 24 0
MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 1:04.67 18/1 NS 0
MICH Mueting, Mary 1:04.90 18/8 1:01.42 17 0
RMST Johnson, Mindy 1:05.30 17/4 1:02.62 19 0
PAWW Baley, Rebecca 1:05.66 17/5 1:04.50 22 0
INDY Kirk, Carrie 1:06.00 17/3 NS 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 1:06.62 17/6 1:04.51 23 0
IM Pawluk, Roxie 1:06.79 17/2 1:07.39 28 0
NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 1:07.55 17/7 1:08.02 29 0
RMST McNamara, Beth 1:08.24 17/1 1:06.30 26 0
IM Finney, Cynthia 1:09.50 17/8 1:06.54 27 0
IM Shamrock, Lisa 1:10.00 16/4 NS 0
SFTL Sosa, Valentina 1:14.00 16/5 1:11.26 30 0
WMAC Dowling, Pamela 1:15.27 16/3 NS 0
IM LeBourgeois, Louise 1:17.20 16/6 1:19.21 34 0
USF Juson, Justine 1:17.58 16/2 1:12.15 31 0
INDY Mehringer, Cheryl 1:19.76 16/7 1:17.58 33 0
NAM Koenig, Karen 1:20.00 16/1 1:14.35 32 0
MICH Julian, Katharine 1:22.56 16/8 1:26.95 36 0
WMAC Bergeon-Capps, Nora 1:30.00 11/4 1:22.39 35 0
WMAC Richards, Ann 1:35.35 11/5 1:30.03 37 0
GRA Fricaud, Christine 1:37.69 11/3 1:32.13 40 0
INDY Garcia, Christi 1:45.00 11/6 1:30.62 38 0
WMAC Driscoll, Mary Jo 1:50.00 11/2 1:31.19 39 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Pipes, Karlyn 55.49 15/4 56.75 1 11
PBM Jones, Eney 58.22 15/5 NS 0
PBM Treible Slaton, Kathy 58.90 15/3 NS 0
IM Kafka, Heidi 58.99 15/6 59.14 2 9
PBM Wenzel, Chris 59.99 15/2 DQ 0
TAM Joyce, Martha 1:01.06 15/7 1:00.43 3 8
SNM Faurot, Michelle 1:01.16 15/1 1:01.36 5 6
LAPS Finley, Ann 1:03.00 15/8 1:00.53 4 7
SLAM Woehler, Mary 1:03.25 14/4 1:02.39 6 5
VMST Kellinger, Jenny 1:03.74 14/5 1:04.04 10 1
INDY Zedonis, Lisa 1:04.92 14/3 1:03.31 9 2
IM Redig, Patty 1:04.98 14/6 1:03.07 8 3
SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 1:05.00 14/2 1:04.53 12 0
USF McNamara, Kathleen 1:05.08 14/7 1:06.38 17 0
CMS Maleike, Corinna 1:05.58 14/1 1:04.86 13 0
NEM Stokes, Karin 1:06.10 14/8 1:04.52 11 0
SKY Ward, Mimi 1:06.20 13/4 1:09.67 23 0
LYON Goodridge, Janet 1:06.86 13/5 1:03.01 7 4
INDY Powers, Dianne 1:07.65 13/3 1:05.83 16 0
O*H* Clary, Barbara 1:07.70 13/6 1:07.46 21 0
MATT Villarreal, Allison 1:08.60 13/2 1:08.76 22 0
WMAC Mering, Kathleen 1:09.35 13/7 1:07.40 20 0
MICH Szymczak, Wendy 1:09.36 13/1 1:05.04 14 0
SFTL Attin Neville, Debra 1:09.45 13/8 NS 0
UC17 Book, Kari 1:09.84 12/4 1:07.14 19 0
DLMA Hanas, Loree 1:10.05 12/5 1:06.84 18 0
IM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 1:12.14 12/3 1:12.64 24 0
MICH Wyncott, April 1:14.00 12/6 1:18.18 26 0
CSPM Schaenen, Inda 1:15.00 12/2 1:05.19 15 0
NAM Sedivy, Angela 1:17.50 12/7 1:13.55 25 0
INDY Scruggs, Dana 1:30.00 12/1 NS 0
IRM Lakatos Fojtik, Madeleine 1:40.00 12/8 1:29.61 27 0
MICH Jacques McCullough, Dianne 2:00.00 11/7 1:45.36 28 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SKY Noyes, Penny 59.84 10/4 57.29 1 11
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 59.95 10/5 59.15 2 9
LAPS Granger, Traci 1:01.00 10/3 1:00.43 3 8
MICH Early, Marilyn 1:03.02 10/6 1:03.73 4 7
BUMS Ryan, Wendy 1:04.25 10/2 1:03.83 5 6
USF Klatzkin, Amy 1:08.09 10/7 1:06.72 9 2
ZAM Widland, Kathleen 1:08.59 10/1 1:06.00 7 4
KONA Kimball, Patricia 1:08.70 10/8 1:06.61 8 3
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 1:09.00 9/4 1:07.42 10 1
NEM Branch, Katherine 1:09.00 9/5 1:08.40 12 0
DAMM Garton, Barbara 1:09.30 9/3 1:07.68 11 0
INDY Barnes, Pat 1:09.31 9/6 1:04.99 6 5
MICH Hypnar, Lisa 1:10.00 9/2 1:10.17 14 0
PSM Glassman, Debbie 1:11.30 9/7 1:10.15 13 0
DOC Stager, Nan 1:11.31 9/1 1:13.91 16 0
IM Del Greco, Jane 1:12.77 9/8 1:12.10 15 0
PBM Moak, Mary 1:13.76 8/4 1:14.45 17 0
PBM Soucie, Helen 1:17.76 8/5 1:19.80 20 0
IM Conley, Nancy 1:18.00 8/3 1:16.68 19 0
BUMS Kramer, Charlotte 1:18.53 8/6 1:16.58 18 0
AGUA Friedman, Jill 1:20.00 8/2 NS 0
MICH Alt, Susan 1:25.00 8/7 1:25.40 24 0
IM Schmitz, Susanne 1:26.00 8/1 1:22.14 21 0
WMAC Bonis, Susan 1:26.12 8/8 1:24.42 23 0
KM Penn, Jodi 1:27.16 5/7 1:22.60 22 0
BUMS Brown, Colleen 1:57.54 5/8 1:54.67 26 0
SFY Neill, Michele 2:00.00 1/3 1:42.47 25 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 1:02.00 7/4 57.88 1 11
PBM Hare, Fran 1:06.28 7/5 1:05.87 2 9
O*H* Spence, Diane 1:06.73 7/3 1:07.03 3 8
PALM Francis, Susan 1:08.12 7/6 1:08.55 4 7
SNM Miller, Celeste 1:11.00 7/2 1:09.72 5 6
SMST Guthrie, Sally 1:12.00 7/7 1:11.15 6 5
GSM Remak-Ziff, Heidi 1:12.49 7/1 1:11.64 8 3
CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 1:12.96 7/8 1:14.66 11 0
ARIZ Robinson, Lauren 1:13.00 6/4 1:15.49 12 0
IM Jones, Cynthia 1:13.55 6/5 1:11.57 7 4
INDY Hasbrook, Sally 1:14.00 6/3 1:13.50 10 1
PBM Johnston, Bonnie 1:15.77 6/6 1:13.35 9 2
MOVY Bisogno, Laurie 1:16.00 6/2 NS 0
HIMA Reid, Colleen 1:17.08 6/7 1:21.03 18 0
MICH Zirger, Brigitte 1:19.53 6/1 1:16.10 13 0
SLAM McDowell, Teresa 1:19.91 6/8 1:18.96 16 0
IM Brown, Carol 1:20.00 5/4 1:18.56 15 0
NEM Atkinson, Fiona 1:20.05 5/3 1:20.01 17 0
MESC Flinn, Emma 1:21.16 5/5 1:17.06 14 0
NAM Bixler, Jan 1:25.45 5/2 1:29.75 20 0
INDY Levy, Anne 1:50.00 5/6 1:25.51 19 0
SFY Cooper, Carolyn 2:23.03 5/1 2:19.63 21 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM McDaniel, Georgia 1:16.80 4/4 1:14.86 1 11
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 1:17.00 4/5 1:19.59 2 9
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 1:20.14 4/3 NS 0
WCM Hill, Marcia 1:25.15 4/6 NS 0
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 1:25.63 4/2 1:24.53 4 7
CVMM Smith, Diane 1:27.00 4/7 1:25.16 5 6
UC15 Payne, Brenda 1:27.92 4/1 1:22.80 3 8
MICH Cammann, Cassie 1:30.92 4/8 1:30.80 6 5
MICH Weaver, Kathleen 1:54.57 2/4 2:06.98 7 4
INDY Wright, Sara 2:18.38 2/5 2:22.21 8 3
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Ridout, Nancy 1:22.50 3/4 1:23.25 2 9
VMST Schreiner, Beth 1:22.65 3/5 1:19.55 1 11
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 1:28.71 3/3 1:27.51 3 8
RMST Manheim, Lucy 1:37.88 3/1 1:40.74 7 4
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 1:38.90 3/6 1:39.03 6 5
CMS Wise, Louise 1:40.00 3/2 1:27.89 4 7
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 1:40.02 3/7 1:38.15 5 6
NAM Ricketts, Mary Pat 1:47.34 3/8 1:46.51 8 3
MAMA Anttonen, Judy 1:49.89 2/6 1:48.22 9 2
MICH Wall, Harriet 2:04.39 2/7 2:04.98 10 1
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Griffin, Joan 1:55.00 2/2 1:51.07 1 11
IM Berning, Henrietta 2:10.84 2/3 NS 0
MICH Butler, Pat 2:22.94 2/1 2:31.01 2 9
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Schick, Mary 2:11.55 1/4 2:12.07 1 11
MICH Gelman, Rita 2:50.02 1/5 2:37.93 2 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home