SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Mixed 200 Medley Relay - Finals

225 Teams
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC A 1:35.51 29/4 1:38.37 1 22
WMAC B 1:36.11 29/5 1:38.85 3 16
TOC A 1:38.00 29/3 1:38.40 2 18
TOC B 1:38.20 29/6 1:44.82 7 8
PSCM A 1:40.18 29/2 1:41.17 4 14
WMAC C 1:40.88 29/7 1:46.60 9 4
SLAM A 1:42.50 29/1 1:46.74 10 2
IM A 1:43.40 29/8 1:43.74 6 10
MICH A 1:44.48 28/4 1:42.72 5 12
AKMS B 1:45.00 28/5 1:49.58 13 0
BCTM A 1:46.00 28/3 1:51.88 21 0
NAM A 1:46.01 28/6 1:48.55 12 0
SLAM B 1:46.40 28/2 1:50.60 16 0
LVM A 1:47.00 28/7 1:45.86 8 6
GRA A 1:48.20 28/1 1:50.12 15 0
MICH B 1:49.00 28/8 1:51.12 18 0
ENSW A 1:51.50 27/4 1:52.89 23 0
SKY A 1:51.54 27/5 1:48.39 11 0
SFTL A 1:51.87 27/3 1:49.98 14 0
ARIZ A 1:52.00 27/6 1:50.99 17 0
NAM B 1:52.01 27/2 1:53.72 24 0
SFTL B 1:54.02 27/7 1:51.85 20 0
IM B 1:54.20 27/1 1:53.74 25 0
OREG A 1:54.21 27/8 1:55.43 28 0
ROSE A 1:55.50 26/4 1:51.58 19 0
PSM A 1:55.70 26/5 1:51.93 22 0
PSM B 1:56.00 26/3 1:59.59 29 0
IM C 1:58.00 26/6 2:00.17 30 0
PBM B 2:00.00 26/7 1:54.10 26 0
INDY A 2:00.00 26/2 1:54.80 27 0
O*H* A 2:08.08 26/1 2:02.43 32 0
OREG B 2:08.43 26/8 NS 0
SBRM A 2:20.00 20/6 2:01.11 31 0
SFTL M 2:27.21 20/7 2:17.90 33 0
Age Group 25 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYS A 1:38.01 25/4 1:38.28 2 18
TOC A 1:38.44 25/5 1:37.81 1 22
TOC B 1:38.89 25/3 1:42.42 4 14
TOC C 1:39.00 25/6 1:45.21 10 2
TOC D 1:39.50 25/2 1:47.59 14 0
TOC E 1:40.80 25/7 NS 0
NYAC A 1:41.80 25/1 1:42.32 3 16
BCTM A 1:43.00 25/8 1:43.80 6 10
INDY A 1:43.00 24/4 1:44.38 7 7
MICH A 1:44.00 24/5 1:44.64 9 4
NCMS A 1:44.50 24/3 1:44.38 7 7
WH2O A 1:45.00 24/6 1:46.28 11 0
INDY B 1:46.00 24/2 DQ 0
WLAC A 1:46.05 24/7 1:46.97 13 0
ROSE A 1:46.10 24/1 1:49.83 17 0
AKMS A 1:46.19 24/8 NS 0
WMAC A 1:46.57 23/4 1:48.31 15 0
MICH B 1:47.77 23/5 1:43.56 5 12
PBM A 1:47.99 23/3 1:46.87 12 0
NAST A 1:48.00 23/2 1:49.93 18 0
INDY C 1:48.00 23/6 NS 0
NAM A 1:50.01 23/7 1:48.52 16 0
SLAM A 1:50.90 23/1 1:52.97 20 0
WMAC B 1:52.31 23/8 1:53.95 22 0
BUMS A 1:53.00 22/4 1:56.67 25 0
MMA A 1:55.00 22/5 1:57.20 26 0
MICH C 1:56.00 22/3 1:59.44 27 0
PSM A 1:56.10 22/6 1:55.36 24 0
PALM A 1:56.49 22/2 1:52.66 19 0
O*H* A 1:59.59 22/7 1:54.44 23 0
NASH A 2:00.00 22/1 1:53.20 21 0
NCMS B 2:03.50 22/8 2:03.92 30 0
ROSE B 2:03.60 21/4 1:59.69 28 0
USF A 2:04.00 21/5 2:06.99 34 0
ENSW A 2:04.00 21/3 NS 0
SPM A 2:06.00 21/6 2:06.39 33 0
FSAM A 2:06.06 21/2 NS 0
TNAQ A 2:07.07 21/7 2:00.38 29 0
AGUA A 2:08.18 21/1 2:04.48 31 0
KAC A 2:11.00 21/8 2:06.32 32 0
MINN A 2:17.99 20/3 2:25.67 37 0
ZAM A 2:20.00 20/4 2:13.68 35 0
SKY A 2:32.12 20/2 2:25.16 36 0
IM A 2:42.30 20/5 2:28.95 38 0
IM B 2:43.00 20/1 2:43.80 39 0
Age Group 35 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC A 1:39.00 19/4 1:42.15 1 22
WMAC A 1:43.88 19/5 1:46.33 3 16
WMAC B 1:46.91 19/3 1:49.47 10 2
MICH A 1:47.00 19/6 1:43.71 2 18
1693 A 1:47.30 19/2 1:48.85 9 4
CMS A 1:47.50 19/7 1:48.49 8 6
SFTL A 1:48.48 19/1 1:48.14 7 8
NAM A 1:50.01 19/8 1:47.45 4 14
NEM A 1:50.50 18/4 1:51.62 12 0
PBM A 1:50.99 18/5 1:47.87 5 12
INDY A 1:51.00 18/6 1:47.88 6 10
INDY B 1:51.00 18/3 2:01.48 23 0
WMAC C 1:51.13 18/2 1:53.78 15 0
NYAC A 1:51.80 18/7 NS 0
MICH B 1:52.00 18/1 1:59.39 22 0
PALM A 1:52.99 18/8 1:51.93 13 0
MOVY A 1:53.00 17/4 1:51.15 11 0
IM A 1:54.20 17/5 1:55.84 16 0
INDY C 1:55.00 17/3 1:56.26 17 0
SFTL B 1:55.59 17/6 1:58.13 20 0
NCMS A 1:57.00 17/2 1:53.33 14 0
WMAC D 1:57.34 17/7 1:59.23 21 0
SKY A 1:58.07 17/1 2:01.51 24 0
INDY D 1:59.00 17/8 2:06.10 30 0
RMST A 1:59.59 16/4 1:57.64 19 0
NAM B 2:00.01 16/5 2:04.15 27 0
SHAM A 2:01.01 16/3 2:04.60 28 0
MMA A 2:03.00 16/6 2:16.53 35 0
PBM B 2:03.99 16/2 2:02.39 25 0
ELG A 2:04.00 16/7 1:56.70 18 0
ALEX A 2:06.48 16/1 2:04.64 29 0
INDY E 2:08.00 16/8 2:17.06 36 0
SLAM A 2:08.10 15/4 2:09.54 31 0
INDY F 2:15.00 15/3 2:11.86 32 0
NASH B 2:15.00 15/5 2:14.28 33 0
SKY B 2:15.09 15/6 2:03.13 26 0
SKY C 2:17.38 15/2 2:16.43 34 0
SFTL C 2:26.52 15/7 2:27.30 39 0
CMS B 2:28.00 15/1 2:22.91 37 0
SKY D 2:44.96 15/8 2:25.54 38 0
SKY E 2:59.02 10/8 NS 0
SFTL D 6:15.77 2/7 3:21.60 40 0
Age Group 45 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS A 1:44.00 14/4 1:47.32 1 22
MICH A 1:49.00 14/5 1:52.72 5 12
WMAC A 1:49.67 14/3 1:51.27 3 16
MICH B 1:50.00 14/6 1:54.82 8 6
PBM A 1:50.99 14/2 1:51.78 4 14
HAFL A 1:51.00 14/7 1:54.28 6 10
INDY A 1:51.00 14/1 1:54.88 9 4
IM A 1:51.60 14/8 1:51.18 2 18
MICH C 1:53.00 13/4 1:57.15 12 0
NAST A 1:55.00 13/5 1:55.07 10 2
MVN A 1:55.00 13/3 2:01.67 18 0
NAM A 1:55.01 13/6 DQ 0
INDY B 1:56.00 13/2 2:03.89 24 0
NCMS B 1:56.50 13/7 1:58.40 15 0
1776 A 1:56.51 13/1 1:56.93 11 0
PALM A 1:57.49 13/8 1:58.05 14 0
PSM A 1:57.60 12/4 1:54.76 7 8
MAM A 1:58.20 12/5 1:57.73 13 0
WMAC B 1:58.21 12/3 2:01.79 19 0
SNM A 1:58.40 12/6 2:02.85 21 0
SPM A 1:59.00 12/7 1:59.53 17 0
MICH D 1:59.00 12/2 2:03.27 22 0
SFTL A 1:59.98 12/1 1:59.32 16 0
SYSM A 2:00.00 11/4 2:02.25 20 0
INDY C 2:00.00 12/8 2:10.36 28 0
INDY D 2:00.00 11/5 2:18.10 35 0
IM B 2:01.80 11/3 2:03.63 23 0
WMAC C 2:02.57 11/6 2:17.57 34 0
BUMS A 2:04.00 11/2 2:05.15 26 0
NEM A 2:04.10 11/7 2:04.45 25 0
WMAC D 2:08.91 11/1 2:11.17 29 0
IM C 2:09.70 11/8 DQ 0
WMAC E 2:10.41 10/4 2:14.04 31 0
ZAM A 2:15.00 10/5 2:09.76 27 0
O*H* A 2:15.15 10/3 2:15.82 32 0
KONA A 2:20.00 10/6 2:12.37 30 0
NCMS C 2:23.00 10/2 2:26.30 36 0
GRA C 2:27.91 10/7 2:17.50 33 0
ELG A 3:15.00 10/1 2:59.51 37 0
Age Group 55 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM A 1:51.99 9/4 1:56.89 3 16
IM A 1:52.60 9/5 1:51.61 1 22
PSM A 1:55.00 9/3 1:56.64 2 18
MICH A 1:58.24 9/6 2:00.20 5 12
LAPS A 2:00.00 9/2 2:08.42 13 0
NEM A 2:00.30 9/7 2:00.71 7 8
WMAC A 2:00.61 9/1 2:00.50 6 10
SFTL A 2:01.37 9/8 1:58.11 4 14
NAM A 2:02.01 8/4 2:06.72 12 0
IM B 2:02.80 8/5 2:01.13 8 6
INDY A 2:03.00 8/3 2:06.26 10 2
TOC A 2:03.00 8/6 NS 0
OREG A 2:03.28 8/2 2:03.40 9 4
INDY B 2:03.55 8/7 2:14.72 22 0
WMAC B 2:03.98 8/1 DQ 0
MICH B 2:04.00 8/8 2:09.27 16 0
ARIZ A 2:08.00 7/4 2:06.45 11 0
1776 A 2:08.02 7/5 2:10.01 19 0
SNM A 2:08.25 7/3 2:20.06 26 0
WMAC C 2:08.37 7/6 2:09.52 17 0
PBM B 2:08.99 7/2 2:10.02 20 0
MICH C 2:09.00 7/7 2:17.77 24 0
IM C 2:09.34 7/1 2:08.84 14 0
WMAC D 2:10.61 7/8 2:20.78 27 0
KONA A 2:13.00 6/4 2:09.77 18 0
IM D 2:14.30 6/5 2:19.34 25 0
SFTL B 2:16.07 6/3 2:14.44 21 0
MICH D 2:17.00 6/6 2:45.64 35 0
ZAM A 2:18.14 6/2 2:08.97 15 0
SFTL C 2:20.75 6/7 2:16.18 23 0
INDY C 2:21.00 6/1 2:27.56 29 0
IRM A 2:22.77 6/8 2:37.33 33 0
NEM B 2:24.40 5/4 2:27.99 30 0
IM E 2:24.60 5/5 2:23.51 28 0
O*H* A 2:25.25 5/3 2:28.36 31 0
WMAC E 2:26.89 5/6 2:45.70 36 0
INDY D 2:29.00 5/2 2:34.44 32 0
NAM B 2:39.01 5/7 2:40.37 34 0
SLAM A 2:46.40 5/1 2:57.50 37 0
O*H* B 2:54.54 5/8 3:02.52 38 0
Age Group 65 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM A 2:07.99 4/4 2:10.13 1 22
TAM A 2:12.00 4/5 2:10.24 2 18
NEM A 2:12.10 4/3 2:14.18 3 16
SFTL A 2:14.35 4/6 2:17.63 6 10
PALM A 2:14.99 4/2 2:16.76 5 12
IM A 2:15.30 4/7 2:16.24 4 14
ARIZ A 2:16.00 4/1 2:31.03 12 0
PSM A 2:18.30 4/8 2:20.07 8 6
PBM B 2:19.99 3/4 2:22.32 10 2
INDY A 2:20.00 3/5 2:42.09 17 0
O*H* A 2:21.21 3/3 2:21.95 9 4
WMAC A 2:23.98 3/6 2:25.46 11 0
MICH A 2:29.57 3/2 2:19.70 7 8
OREG A 2:34.02 3/7 2:31.88 13 0
SLAM A 2:35.50 3/1 2:36.81 15 0
IM B 2:36.70 3/8 2:35.37 14 0
MICH B 2:48.00 2/4 2:39.99 16 0
MICH C 2:52.00 2/3 2:42.37 18 0
O*H* B 2:52.25 2/5 2:53.86 19 0
NAM A 2:54.01 2/2 DQ 0
WMAC B 3:05.21 2/6 3:06.99 21 0
SFTL B 3:10.02 2/1 3:00.73 20 0
Age Group 75 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH A 3:06.21 1/4 3:15.44 1 22
MICH B 3:06.92 1/5 DQ 0
WMAC A 4:01.77 1/3 3:35.58 2 18
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home