SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Mixed 200 Free Relay - Finals

226 Teams
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC A 1:28.51 29/4 1:30.55 1 22
WMAC B 1:31.31 29/5 1:30.74 2 18
TOC A 1:31.50 29/3 1:32.91 3 16
TOC B 1:31.60 29/6 1:33.55 7 8
LVM A 1:32.90 29/2 1:33.29 5 12
MICH A 1:33.30 29/7 1:34.04 8 6
WMAC C 1:33.68 29/1 1:33.09 4 14
IM A 1:34.60 29/8 1:33.50 6 10
AKMS B 1:35.74 28/4 1:39.78 18 0
ROSE A 1:35.90 28/5 1:36.26 11 0
ROSE B 1:37.00 28/6 1:35.74 10 2
MICH B 1:37.00 28/3 1:38.33 15 0
GRA A 1:37.20 28/2 1:38.91 16 0
SFTL A 1:38.29 28/7 1:37.61 14 0
ARIZ A 1:39.00 28/1 1:37.32 13 0
NAM A 1:39.01 28/8 1:35.53 9 4
IM B 1:39.80 27/4 1:40.28 20 0
ENSW A 1:40.00 27/5 1:39.28 17 0
NAM B 1:40.01 27/3 1:37.05 12 0
SKY A 1:40.82 27/6 DQ 0
PSM A 1:42.30 27/2 1:42.80 22 0
OREG A 1:42.63 27/7 DQ 0
ROSE C 1:44.60 27/1 1:40.19 19 0
PSM B 1:44.80 27/8 1:48.19 24 0
PBM A 1:45.99 15/4 1:41.72 21 0
SFTL B 1:46.35 15/5 1:43.86 23 0
INDY A 1:50.00 15/3 NS 0
SLAM A 1:51.60 15/6 1:52.53 27 0
O*H* A 1:54.54 15/2 1:50.42 26 0
OREG B 1:58.84 15/7 1:58.68 28 0
SBRM A 2:00.00 15/1 1:48.22 25 0
Age Group 25 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC A 1:28.44 26/4 1:29.91 1 22
TOC B 1:28.80 26/5 1:32.96 2 18
TOC C 1:29.00 26/3 1:34.53 6 10
TOC D 1:29.50 26/6 1:36.10 9 4
TOC E 1:29.90 26/2 NS 0
NYAC A 1:31.80 26/7 1:33.64 4 14
WMAC A 1:32.60 26/1 DQ 0
WLAC A 1:34.05 26/8 1:36.86 10 2
MICH A 1:34.10 25/4 1:33.51 3 16
NCMS A 1:35.00 25/3 1:33.67 5 12
INDY A 1:35.00 25/6 1:35.16 7 8
SLAM A 1:35.00 25/2 1:35.86 8 6
BCTM A 1:35.00 25/5 1:36.88 11 0
MICH B 1:36.00 25/7 1:38.96 14 0
FSAM A 1:36.36 25/1 NS 0
AKMS A 1:37.41 25/8 1:40.57 18 0
MMA A 1:38.00 24/4 1:44.28 26 0
PBM A 1:38.99 24/5 1:36.92 12 0
WH2O A 1:39.99 24/3 1:37.94 13 0
MICH C 1:40.00 24/7 1:39.28 15 0
SLAM B 1:40.00 24/6 1:41.88 21 0
NCMS B 1:40.00 24/2 DQ 0
NAST A 1:41.00 24/8 1:39.48 16 0
INDY B 1:41.00 24/1 1:42.03 22 0
WMAC B 1:42.88 23/4 1:41.59 20 0
NASH A 1:43.00 23/3 1:40.24 17 0
BUMS A 1:43.00 23/5 DQ 0
INDY C 1:44.00 23/6 1:46.07 29 0
O*H* A 1:44.54 23/2 1:41.54 19 0
PSM A 1:44.70 23/7 1:43.19 25 0
AGUA A 1:45.18 23/1 1:45.55 28 0
PALM A 1:47.99 23/8 1:44.34 27 0
RMST A 1:48.48 22/4 1:42.89 24 0
IM A 1:50.70 22/5 1:42.46 23 0
ENSW A 1:52.00 22/3 DQ 0
ALEX A 1:52.25 22/6 1:49.49 31 0
SFTL A 1:53.41 22/2 1:47.16 30 0
SPM A 1:54.00 22/7 1:52.43 34 0
USF A 1:55.00 22/1 1:57.39 35 0
GRA C 1:56.50 22/8 1:49.69 32 0
KAC A 1:58.00 21/4 1:51.84 33 0
SKY A 2:05.61 21/5 2:00.55 37 0
MINN A 2:05.99 21/3 2:01.35 38 0
IM B 2:06.30 21/6 2:17.42 41 0
O*H* B 2:13.50 21/2 2:08.59 39 0
ZAM A 2:20.00 21/7 1:59.71 36 0
AGUA B 2:20.18 21/1 2:15.51 40 0
IM C 2:29.10 21/8 2:23.70 42 0
Age Group 35 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC A 1:31.00 20/4 1:32.51 1 22
WMAC A 1:32.89 20/5 1:33.73 2 18
1693 A 1:36.60 20/3 DQ 0
MICH A 1:36.85 20/6 1:35.37 3 16
SFTL A 1:37.19 20/2 DQ 0
WMAC B 1:37.33 20/7 1:39.99 9 4
INDY D 1:38.50 20/1 DQ 0
PBM A 1:38.99 20/8 1:35.62 4 14
NYAC A 1:39.20 19/4 NS 0
IM A 1:39.30 19/5 1:39.49 8 6
NEM A 1:39.50 19/3 1:38.84 7 8
MOVY A 1:40.00 19/2 1:40.08 10 2
MICH B 1:40.00 19/6 1:43.14 14 0
CMS A 1:41.00 19/7 1:40.10 11 0
NAM A 1:42.01 19/1 1:38.47 6 10
PSCM A 1:42.18 19/8 1:44.45 16 0
WMAC C 1:42.67 18/4 1:42.30 13 0
SLAM A 1:43.40 18/5 1:45.23 19 0
INDY B 1:44.00 18/3 DQ 0
INDY A 1:44.50 18/6 1:37.50 5 12
INDY C 1:45.00 18/2 1:47.53 21 0
MAM A 1:45.20 18/7 1:42.18 12 0
IM B 1:45.40 18/1 1:45.60 20 0
WMAC D 1:45.79 18/8 1:43.63 15 0
SKY A 1:46.91 17/4 DQ 0
SFTL B 1:48.00 17/5 1:45.00 18 0
SHAM A 1:49.01 17/3 1:49.76 23 0
MMA A 1:50.00 17/6 1:58.43 28 0
MICH C 1:50.00 17/2 2:00.98 31 0
NAM B 1:50.01 17/7 1:44.59 17 0
IM C 1:52.00 17/1 1:53.14 25 0
PBM B 1:52.99 17/8 1:48.30 22 0
NASH B 1:53.00 16/4 1:55.69 26 0
NAM C 1:54.01 16/5 1:59.34 29 0
SKY B 1:54.32 16/3 DQ 0
INDY E 1:59.00 16/6 1:51.76 24 0
WMAC E 1:59.82 16/2 2:00.15 30 0
INDY F 2:02.22 16/7 1:55.75 27 0
NCMS A 2:07.50 16/1 2:12.40 34 0
SFTL C 2:08.75 16/8 2:10.53 33 0
CMS B 2:09.00 15/8 2:01.37 32 0
Age Group 45 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS A 1:34.00 14/4 1:34.90 1 22
MICH A 1:37.65 14/5 1:39.19 3 16
WMAC A 1:38.57 14/3 DQ 0
PSM A 1:39.00 14/6 1:41.14 4 14
MICH B 1:39.95 14/2 DQ 0
PBM A 1:39.99 14/7 1:38.20 2 18
NAST A 1:41.00 14/1 1:41.87 6 10
NCMS B 1:42.00 13/5 1:42.64 8 6
MICH C 1:42.00 14/8 1:44.80 11 0
HAFL A 1:42.00 13/4 1:45.15 13 0
IM A 1:42.10 13/3 1:42.36 7 8
PALM A 1:43.00 13/6 1:42.84 9 4
INDY A 1:43.01 13/2 1:41.21 5 12
SFTL A 1:44.51 13/7 1:45.10 12 0
INDY B 1:45.00 13/1 1:48.82 19 0
MVN A 1:45.00 13/8 1:50.52 21 0
WMAC B 1:46.21 12/4 1:46.56 14 0
INDY C 1:47.00 12/3 1:52.81 25 0
ELG A 1:47.00 12/5 1:55.61 27 0
SYSM A 1:48.00 12/6 1:46.56 14 0
NEM A 1:48.70 12/2 DQ 0
SNM A 1:48.95 12/7 1:51.31 23 0
PBM B 1:48.99 12/1 1:47.13 16 0
MICH D 1:49.00 12/8 1:48.67 18 0
SPM A 1:50.00 11/4 1:47.15 17 0
1776 A 1:50.01 11/5 1:49.79 20 0
NCMS C 1:51.00 11/3 1:52.39 24 0
NAM A 1:52.01 11/6 1:43.07 10 2
WMAC C 1:52.11 11/2 1:55.85 28 0
LAPS A 1:55.00 11/7 1:54.17 26 0
IM B 1:55.20 11/1 1:55.97 29 0
WMAC D 1:56.77 11/8 DQ 0
KONA A 2:00.00 10/4 1:56.15 30 0
INDY D 2:00.00 10/5 1:56.88 31 0
O*H* A 2:02.02 10/3 1:59.57 32 0
ZAM A 2:05.00 10/6 1:50.67 22 0
WMAC E 2:05.81 10/2 2:05.89 33 0
BUMS A 2:17.50 10/7 2:19.58 34 0
SLAM A 2:21.50 10/1 2:21.80 35 0
SKY B 2:23.23 10/8 2:25.68 36 0
ELG B 2:25.00 5/7 2:31.28 38 0
RMST B 2:41.41 5/6 2:31.02 37 0
SKY A 2:51.66 5/8 2:47.90 39 0
Age Group 55 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM A 1:42.50 9/4 1:39.80 1 22
PBM A 1:42.99 9/5 1:42.30 2 18
PSM A 1:44.70 9/3 1:44.70 4 14
INDY A 1:46.00 9/6 1:49.98 12 0
NEM A 1:46.60 9/2 1:48.05 8 6
WMAC A 1:47.36 9/7 1:45.34 5 12
TAM A 1:48.00 9/1 1:43.64 3 16
MICH A 1:48.25 9/8 1:46.07 6 10
OREG A 1:48.78 8/4 1:47.35 7 8
ARIZ A 1:49.00 8/3 1:49.83 10 2
INDY B 1:49.00 8/5 1:52.49 20 0
INDY C 1:50.00 8/6 2:01.54 28 0
IM B 1:50.60 8/2 1:49.86 11 0
WMAC B 1:50.88 8/7 1:51.54 15 0
SFTL A 1:51.00 8/1 1:48.17 9 4
MICH B 1:52.00 8/8 1:52.48 19 0
PBM B 1:52.99 7/4 1:52.92 21 0
NEM B 1:53.30 7/5 1:52.26 18 0
IM C 1:53.50 7/3 1:51.89 17 0
WMAC C 1:54.71 7/6 DQ 0
IM D 1:55.90 7/2 1:54.24 22 0
KONA A 1:56.00 7/7 1:51.76 16 0
NAM A 1:56.01 7/1 1:50.67 13 0
MICH C 1:57.00 7/8 2:03.48 30 0
SKY A 1:57.60 6/4 1:51.20 14 0
SFTL B 1:59.98 6/5 1:55.74 23 0
BUMS A 2:00.00 6/3 2:00.02 26 0
O*H* A 2:00.02 6/6 2:06.05 32 0
SNM A 2:01.12 6/2 1:59.77 25 0
WMAC D 2:01.97 6/7 2:00.70 27 0
SFTL C 2:04.25 6/1 2:01.99 29 0
ZAM A 2:05.00 6/8 1:56.85 24 0
IM E 2:06.20 5/3 2:04.60 31 0
IRM A 2:14.00 5/4 2:13.09 34 0
INDY D 2:15.00 5/2 2:08.24 33 0
WMAC E 2:23.51 5/5 2:17.53 35 0
SFTL D 2:43.02 5/1 2:28.13 36 0
Age Group 65 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM A 1:52.99 4/4 DQ 0
NEM A 1:57.30 4/5 1:56.39 2 18
IM A 1:58.40 4/3 1:55.98 1 22
PALM A 1:58.99 4/6 2:00.88 5 12
ARIZ A 1:59.00 4/2 2:18.48 13 0
PSM A 2:01.00 4/7 2:05.38 8 6
SFTL A 2:01.90 4/1 2:00.62 3 16
WMAC A 2:03.97 4/8 2:05.91 9 4
O*H* A 2:05.05 3/4 2:04.60 6 10
MICH A 2:06.69 3/5 2:00.69 4 14
PBM B 2:06.99 3/3 2:04.78 7 8
OREG A 2:12.74 3/6 2:14.58 10 2
MICH B 2:13.00 3/2 2:20.48 14 0
INDY A 2:17.00 3/7 2:22.12 15 0
IM B 2:18.60 3/1 2:16.45 11 0
SLAM A 2:18.60 3/8 2:17.57 12 0
O*H* B 2:23.50 2/4 2:26.94 18 0
MICH C 2:25.00 2/5 2:34.43 20 0
SFTL B 2:25.82 2/3 2:24.15 16 0
PBM C 2:26.99 2/6 2:28.21 19 0
NAM A 2:30.00 2/2 2:25.10 17 0
WMAC B 2:48.79 2/7 2:48.56 21 0
INDY B 3:00.00 2/1 3:56.86 22 0
Age Group 75 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH A 2:55.00 1/4 3:14.85 2 18
WMAC A 3:27.45 1/5 3:19.20 3 16
MICH B 3:45.00 1/3 3:00.67 1 22
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home