SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Men 200 Y Free

352 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TNAQ Murray, Nathan 1:38.90 41/4 1:46.24 11 0
SLAM Logan, Blake 1:41.00 41/5 1:43.48 8 3
MICH Szuba, Dan 1:41.40 41/3 1:41.50 4 7
MESC Dray, Jonathan 1:43.07 41/6 1:42.93 6 5
SFTL Torres, Luke 1:44.00 41/2 1:45.96 10 1
CHEL Jurman, Jasper 1:45.30 NS NS 0
PBM Warner, Shawn 1:45.43 41/7 1:41.80 5 6
UC10 Cooper, Jeremy 1:47.33 41/1 1:56.32 24 0
WMAC Perez, Ricky 1:47.52 41/8 1:41.12 3 8
UC21 Schuman, James 1:47.74 40/4 1:47.99 12 0
WMAC Krueger, Spencer 1:47.89 40/5 1:48.94 13 0
NAM Barton, Tanner 1:48.48 40/3 1:45.55 9 2
NAM Appleby, Andrew 1:48.50 40/6 1:39.08 1 11
PSCM Gamroth, Grant 1:49.18 40/2 1:39.41 2 9
NAM Callahan, Keeler 1:49.33 40/7 1:43.47 7 4
CSPM Petyniak, Jakub 1:51.42 40/1 1:50.74 16 0
ROSE Lum, Andrew 1:51.66 40/8 1:51.48 17 0
PSM Pederson, Nicholas 1:53.16 39/4 1:51.69 18 0
USU Howell, Jayden 1:53.18 39/5 1:48.94 13 0
NAM Birnbrich, Luke 1:53.55 39/6 1:49.73 15 0
ARMS Frederick, Aaron 1:53.55 39/3 1:52.18 19 0
MICH Szuba, Timothy 1:55.35 39/2 1:53.78 20 0
WMAC Hora, Nicholas 1:57.35 39/7 1:54.94 22 0
LVM Ferber, Noah 1:58.00 39/1 1:53.78 20 0
MICH Hendricks, Benjamin 1:58.19 39/8 1:54.98 23 0
UC45 Weis, Jason 1:58.22 35/8 1:59.52 25 0
PSM Nixon, Blake 2:08.00 25/8 2:20.42 26 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CHEL Modrov, Drew 1:37.78 38/4 1:36.50 1 11
NYAC Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 1:39.37 38/5 1:38.83 3 8
TOC Scheid, Trevor 1:42.34 38/3 1:42.82 7 4
ARIZ Kirkpatrick, Adrian 1:42.47 38/6 1:42.37 4 7
ALEX McHenry, Scott 1:43.20 38/2 1:43.71 11 0
WLAC Dyer, Frank 1:43.98 38/7 1:38.82 2 9
IM Fraser, Alex 1:44.38 38/1 1:43.00 8 3
NAM Osterhage, Raymond 1:45.00 38/8 1:42.76 6 5
WMAC Finke, Ryan 1:45.10 37/4 1:43.20 9 2
DAS Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 1:45.33 37/5 1:44.05 12 0
MICH Daniels, James 1:48.50 37/3 1:48.09 18 0
PSCM Barcinas, Ken 1:49.18 37/6 1:42.49 5 6
NCMS Fox, Will 1:49.28 37/2 1:43.34 10 1
BCTM Pepper, Bryan 1:49.28 NS NS 0
SLAM Alef, Grant 1:49.98 37/7 1:49.32 21 0
TOC Yntema, Douwe 1:50.00 37/1 1:49.05 20 0
NCMS Sauter, Trace 1:51.00 37/8 1:48.75 19 0
VALM Fozkos, Tyler 1:51.57 36/4 1:46.31 16 0
WH2O Ramsay, George 1:51.68 36/5 1:45.32 14 0
WLAC Healy, Devon 1:52.00 36/3 1:46.24 15 0
TOC Casey, Aaron 1:52.00 36/6 1:52.89 23 0
TOC Aziz, Mazen 1:52.00 NS NS 0
SLAM Enge, Jeffrey 1:52.10 36/2 1:47.45 17 0
MOVY Musser, Seth 1:53.25 36/7 1:44.45 13 0
NYAC Frawley, Robert 1:55.05 NS NS 0
WMAC Hallam, Alex 1:55.45 36/1 1:58.78 27 0
INDY Snyder, Alex 1:55.55 NS NS 0
UC14 Stephenson, Brady 1:55.91 36/8 2:09.23 28 0
AGUA Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas 1:56.10 35/4 NS 0
TOC Ferguson, Christopher 1:57.00 35/5 1:53.09 24 0
NCMS Lindholm, Kyle 1:58.30 35/3 1:51.13 22 0
O*H* Jaroszewicz, Matthew 1:59.29 35/6 1:56.90 26 0
VALM Kerr, Kyle 2:05.42 35/2 1:56.63 25 0
UC16 Wright, Andrew 2:17.37 35/7 2:15.73 29 0
MICH Allon, Michael 3:09.99 35/1 2:46.53 30 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ DeBerry, Tyler 1:38.20 34/4 1:41.76 1 11
ASC Vogel, Jake 1:42.18 34/5 1:42.18 2 9
SYS Iovanovich, Igor 1:42.50 34/3 1:42.34 3 8
INDY Hartley, Brian 1:45.65 34/6 1:43.94 4 7
IM Frederiksen, Craig 1:48.43 34/2 1:49.79 8 3
TOC Bower, Kenny 1:50.50 NS NS 0
INDY Henahan, Patrick 1:51.60 34/7 1:52.27 10 1
PBM Weir, Paul 1:52.00 34/1 1:48.71 5 6
IM Hartley, John 1:52.00 34/8 1:49.36 6 5
IM Gensler, Benjamin 1:54.28 33/4 1:49.53 7 4
NAM Gerken, Dustin 1:58.40 33/5 1:51.76 9 2
MINN Rosales Yepez, Jose 1:58.42 33/3 1:56.08 11 0
PALM LeMoine, Benjamin 1:59.01 33/6 2:00.96 14 0
SFTL Wenzel, Serge 2:00.61 33/2 1:57.53 12 0
GRA Hochstrasser, James 2:02.34 33/7 1:58.73 13 0
WMAC Wade, Michael 2:04.25 33/1 2:01.91 15 0
CONN Duguay, Robert 2:06.40 33/8 2:10.47 17 0
TNAQ Gutierrez, Rommy 2:12.00 25/6 2:05.68 16 0
OHSP Clark, Gregory 2:18.00 NS NS 0
ENSW Jackson, Adam 2:39.58 25/7 2:33.56 18 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Gaines, Billy 1:44.75 32/4 1:46.14 2 9
MICH Vanderkaay, Christian 1:45.35 32/5 1:45.27 1 11
BCTM Hansen, Scott 1:45.82 32/3 1:51.44 6 5
WMAC Mueller, Scott 1:46.58 32/6 1:47.87 4 7
BCTM Yellin, Jeffrey 1:47.48 32/2 1:46.91 3 8
SFTL Gaudreau, Maxime 1:52.12 32/7 1:50.18 5 6
CMS Trinidad, Reuben 1:52.13 32/1 1:52.45 7 4
WMAC Fischer, Richie 1:53.16 32/8 1:53.91 10 1
IM Doerr, David 1:53.79 31/4 1:52.89 9 2
INDY Rouch, Stephen 1:54.04 31/5 1:52.62 8 3
CHEL Sabala, Michael 1:55.90 31/3 1:55.86 12 0
MICH Mitchell, Ayinde 1:56.18 31/6 1:54.03 11 0
NAST Sikich, Christopher 1:57.00 31/2 2:00.59 15 0
NAM Oldham, Brian 1:58.92 31/7 1:56.60 13 0
MAM Dunlap, Ryan 2:00.39 31/1 1:57.06 14 0
CSI Frawley, Jeff 2:00.43 31/8 2:04.90 18 0
MMA Rokosz, Peter 2:00.56 30/4 2:05.88 20 0
CMS Castor, Jimmy 2:00.62 30/5 2:00.95 16 0
SBRM Brown, Ryan 2:03.00 30/3 2:05.99 21 0
MSSC Shaw, Chris 2:07.00 30/6 2:19.67 23 0
HPX McCluskey, Kevin 2:07.08 30/2 2:03.42 17 0
ARC Boutwell, Joshua 2:09.55 30/7 2:05.34 19 0
SBRM Turner, Adam 2:10.00 30/1 2:07.99 22 0
SWIN Mruk, Benjamin 2:20.00 30/8 2:22.71 24 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MOVY Bundy, Chris 1:45.00 29/4 1:46.46 2 9
WLAC Szabados, Bela 1:45.16 NS NS 0
CRUZ Cole, David 1:45.99 29/5 1:49.06 4 7
WMAC Babcock, Andrew 1:46.34 29/3 1:47.02 3 8
IM Kinsella, David 1:46.50 29/6 1:45.84 1 11
IM Reader, Paul 1:48.92 29/2 1:50.01 8 3
GSC Faust, Raleigh 1:49.00 NS NS 0
HAFL Hunter, Andy 1:49.50 29/7 1:49.21 6 5
CSMT Paige, Bruce 1:50.50 29/1 1:49.08 5 6
ARIZ Dunlap, Courtney 1:50.50 29/8 1:53.32 14 0
ABM Martin, Patrick 1:52.00 28/4 1:53.22 13 0
NAM Halloran, Ross 1:52.00 NS NS 0
NAM McKinley, Ryan 1:52.50 28/5 1:49.76 7 4
PAC Martinko, John 1:53.37 28/3 1:52.18 11 0
MICH Rietema, Brad 1:53.38 28/6 1:56.64 21 0
ALEX Jent, Daniel 1:53.54 28/2 1:55.59 18 0
INDY McCulloch, Michael 1:53.77 28/7 1:56.73 22 0
SFTL Williams, Ryan 1:54.19 28/1 1:52.12 10 1
RMST Baldwin, Craig 1:54.87 28/8 1:57.30 24 0
WMAC Michalowski, Brian 1:54.99 NS NS 0
SFTL Martinez, Juan 1:55.00 27/4 1:51.27 9 2
AGUA Mountantonakis, Stavros 1:55.00 27/3 1:54.22 16 0
MICH Palmer, Joe 1:55.00 27/5 1:57.21 23 0
LIB Mills, Jamie 1:55.74 27/6 1:56.31 19 0
LRC Stamenovic, Ivan 1:56.00 27/2 1:53.90 15 0
INDY Street, Matthew 1:56.00 27/7 1:55.05 17 0
WHA Safalow, Bradley 1:57.00 27/1 2:02.58 29 0
PSM Murphy, Nathan 1:58.00 27/8 1:52.74 12 0
CVMM Karren, Kelly 1:58.94 26/4 1:56.62 20 0
SFTL Davis, Andrew 1:59.47 26/5 1:58.33 25 0
SYSM Albino, Jorge 2:00.00 26/3 1:58.85 26 0
INDY Lathrop, George 2:00.60 26/6 1:59.60 27 0
VCM Raffaelli, Ryan 2:01.15 26/2 2:07.42 31 0
MICH McKenna, Stephen 2:02.76 26/7 1:59.65 28 0
SBRM Berebitsky, Jeff 2:05.53 26/1 2:02.67 30 0
MICH Cowan, Neil 2:08.00 26/8 2:09.44 32 0
WLAC Schoenauer, Steffan 2:10.08 25/3 2:10.33 33 0
PBM Goldsmith, Colin 2:20.00 25/4 2:25.32 36 0
MICH Christy, Nick 2:21.37 25/2 2:19.52 34 0
NTXL Glass, Mark 2:24.18 25/5 2:29.11 37 0
SBRM Schlueter, Benjamin 2:35.50 NS NS 0
UC16 Jones, Bruce 2:49.00 25/1 2:23.48 35 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wegner, Dan 1:45.70 24/4 1:47.34 1 11
NCMS Lee, Lawrence 1:49.77 24/5 1:49.94 3 8
NCMS Andersen, Morten 1:50.12 24/3 1:49.80 2 9
SVY Gross, Jeremy 1:50.46 NS NS 0
WMAC Larkin, Mark 1:53.60 NS NS 0
IM Keller, Matt 1:53.80 24/6 1:51.21 4 7
RICE De Groot, John 1:54.78 NS NS 0
NAM Vocke, Joe 1:55.00 24/2 1:54.21 5 6
PBM Bessire, Brent 1:55.33 24/7 1:57.52 9 2
NEM Carroll, Stephen 1:55.55 24/1 1:54.49 6 5
SNM Petrilla, Eric 1:57.32 24/8 1:57.02 7 4
COLO Ogilby, Kayo 1:57.47 23/4 1:58.77 12 0
SFTL Tadla, Jarek 1:58.00 23/5 1:57.76 10 1
WHA Wimberly, Kirk 1:58.00 23/3 2:04.93 15 0
GRA Lucero, Michael 1:59.10 23/6 1:59.46 13 0
BOZE Luebke, Phillip 2:00.19 23/2 1:57.41 8 3
CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 2:02.06 23/7 1:58.06 11 0
UC04 Adams, Scott 2:04.15 23/1 2:05.00 17 0
UC16 Wright, Jason 2:05.94 23/8 2:06.19 19 0
SBRM Koch, Joe 2:06.01 22/4 2:02.72 14 0
PSCM Courtney, Chris 2:07.50 22/5 2:05.50 18 0
SWED Holck, Andy 2:08.00 NS NS 0
SFY Patrick, Gary 2:08.49 22/3 2:04.94 16 0
ASCP Virkus, Todd 2:10.00 22/6 2:09.09 20 0
SKY Foree, Macy 2:18.40 22/2 2:20.51 21 0
SBRM Pejza, Steven 2:20.00 22/7 2:28.57 23 0
NAM Linek, Scott 2:31.13 22/1 2:40.34 25 0
NASH Long, Michael 2:40.00 22/8 2:41.61 26 0
SFTL Martz, Adam 2:44.77 18/7 2:37.63 24 0
SBRM Berebitsky, Steve 3:00.00 18/8 2:22.62 22 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NITR Unruh, Steven 1:46.61 21/4 1:47.97 2 9
PSM Nygren, Mats 1:49.62 21/5 1:47.88 1 11
IAMA Bennett, Dennis 1:52.13 21/3 1:51.39 3 8
GRA Dickson, Kurt 1:52.36 21/6 1:51.97 4 7
PSM Kays, David 1:53.39 21/2 1:53.57 6 5
NAM Birnbrich, Chris 1:55.04 21/7 1:58.50 10 1
NCMS Moran, Marty 1:56.30 21/1 1:54.48 8 3
CMS Barringer, Rob 1:56.73 21/8 1:56.89 9 2
MICH Bailey, Jeff 1:57.00 20/4 1:53.20 5 6
PSCM Schuster, Fred 1:58.71 20/5 1:53.74 7 4
WIN Oliva, Stepan 1:59.50 20/3 2:07.10 18 0
SKY Luebbe, James 1:59.72 20/6 2:01.32 13 0
WMAC Fischer, James 2:00.30 20/2 2:02.15 15 0
HAFL LeClair, David 2:00.66 20/7 2:03.27 16 0
UC15 Arrington, Adam 2:00.80 NS NS 0
ZAM Brown, Dale 2:01.34 20/1 1:59.44 11 0
UC16 Hoskins, Kyle 2:02.57 20/8 2:00.80 12 0
SWED Cordero, Billy 2:03.00 NS NS 0
IM Davis, Paul 2:04.00 19/4 2:16.18 25 0
WMAC Sinitz, John 2:04.77 19/5 2:03.77 17 0
WCM Endres, Paul 2:04.77 19/3 2:09.73 22 0
NAM Wilhelm, John 2:08.16 19/6 2:02.07 14 0
SHAM Meade, Matthew 2:10.42 19/2 2:08.54 20 0
IM Jacobs, Dave 2:10.50 19/7 2:08.18 19 0
GBM Schultz, Richard 2:11.52 19/1 2:10.30 23 0
UC09 Oyler, Douglas 2:12.00 19/8 2:08.78 21 0
MOVY Poste, Rob 2:17.65 18/4 2:14.29 24 0
COOG Keen, John 2:21.35 18/3 2:22.54 26 0
WMAC May, John 2:25.00 18/5 2:26.60 27 0
SFTL Tulacz, J. Andrew 2:40.00 18/2 NS 0
MICH McEntire, Ari 2:49.00 18/6 2:44.07 28 0
WMAC Schutz, Kevin 3:00.00 18/1 3:38.41 29 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Sims, David 1:46.25 17/4 1:48.83 1 11
PBM LaMonica, Mike 1:56.29 17/5 2:03.84 18 0
UCLA Morales, Tito 1:57.00 17/3 1:56.28 3 8
SWOM Bishop, David 1:57.36 17/6 1:57.34 4 7
NEM Tyler, Bob 1:57.91 17/2 1:55.24 2 9
SYSM Stultz, Todd 1:58.00 NS NS 0
CMS Cummins, Ron 1:58.98 17/7 1:58.06 5 6
UC04 Travers, Craig 1:59.26 17/1 2:03.45 15 0
IM Soltys, Ted 2:00.00 NS NS 0
MEDM Hassan, Amro 2:00.52 17/8 1:59.36 8 3
AWJ Dyer, Andy 2:00.55 16/4 1:59.11 7 4
WHA Berryhill, Keith 2:01.90 16/5 2:03.18 14 0
KONA Dixon, Matthew 2:02.20 16/3 1:58.25 6 5
MOVY Valley, Eric 2:02.83 16/6 2:11.15 24 0
MOVY Sherman, Bill 2:03.50 16/2 2:00.29 10 1
MICH Schuldinger, Michael 2:03.92 16/7 2:00.97 11 0
WMAC Pfaltzgraff, Mark 2:04.00 16/1 2:02.21 12 0
NCMS Moore, John 2:04.05 16/8 2:03.76 17 0
OREG Hathaway, David 2:04.27 15/4 2:03.63 16 0
OCMT Lileikis, Joseph 2:07.75 15/5 2:02.89 13 0
UMAC Shipp, Bill 2:08.00 15/3 2:08.81 20 0
PAWW Perisin, Raymond 2:08.35 15/6 1:59.67 9 2
COOG Mahaffey, Don 2:08.62 NS NS 0
IM Dahlke, Grant 2:10.00 15/2 2:11.81 25 0
NEM Davis, William 2:10.12 15/7 2:09.86 23 0
WLAC Hasak, Amit 2:10.27 15/1 2:12.83 26 0
ALEX Bales, Paul 2:12.00 15/8 2:09.53 21 0
MOVY Orwick, David 2:12.00 14/4 2:16.51 29 0
PBM Whitcomb, Grant 2:13.26 14/5 2:06.69 19 0
LMS Unland, Mark 2:13.50 NS NS 0
AAAA Fuselier, Stephen 2:13.76 14/3 2:09.61 22 0
O*H* Beatty, Chuck 2:15.60 14/6 2:15.03 28 0
DAMM Alkire, Jim 2:16.23 14/2 2:20.66 32 0
ZAM Clements, Jessee 2:16.51 14/7 2:14.99 27 0
MICH St. Germain, Eric 2:19.30 14/1 NS 0
SNM Graffis, Kevin 2:19.90 14/8 2:21.04 33 0
MVM Campbell, Chris 2:22.00 13/4 2:19.69 30 0
SWED Goyette, Brian 2:24.30 13/5 2:27.20 35 0
SFTL Richards, Mark 2:26.24 13/3 2:20.03 31 0
UC16 Cleaver, Phillip 2:30.00 13/6 2:25.89 34 0
O*H* Definis, Jay 2:44.58 13/2 2:40.93 36 0
IM Hartman, Van 2:58.67 13/7 2:53.35 37 0
IM Voudrie, Gregory 3:00.00 13/1 3:07.40 38 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CSMT Ritter, James 1:53.37 12/4 1:53.93 2 9
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 1:53.87 12/5 1:53.47 1 11
INDY Young, Bruce 2:00.00 12/3 1:57.99 3 8
DAMM Garton, Daniel 2:02.24 12/6 1:59.90 4 7
UC09 Taylor, Samuel 2:02.29 12/2 2:00.75 5 6
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 2:03.55 12/7 2:06.68 12 0
NCMS Sanchez, Greg 2:04.41 NS NS 0
NAM Callahan, Jim 2:04.88 12/1 2:01.92 6 5
IM Scanlan, Kevin 2:05.50 12/8 2:04.15 7 4
WMAC Fochios, Dean 2:08.00 11/4 2:05.19 9 2
OPA Glenn, Tim 2:10.00 11/3 2:05.37 10 1
DAMM Montgomery, Jim 2:10.00 11/5 2:18.55 18 0
SWIFT Knowles, Andy 2:10.56 11/6 2:06.57 11 0
TNAQ Toth, Dennis 2:11.00 11/2 2:08.19 13 0
IM Blumenthal, Jeffrey 2:11.65 NS NS 0
SFTL Heinrich, Mark 2:11.86 11/7 2:04.77 8 3
TOC Haris, Lee 2:12.00 11/1 2:18.97 19 0
LYON Johnson, Eric 2:13.54 11/8 2:11.01 15 0
VMST Sheahan, Dan 2:14.47 NS NS 0
NAM Tribuzi, Scot 2:14.50 10/4 2:13.37 16 0
WMAC Van De Laarschot, Keith 2:15.57 10/5 2:13.74 17 0
KONA Murray, Robert 2:19.90 10/3 2:40.78 24 0
IM Critchfield, Thomas 2:20.00 10/6 2:09.88 14 0
PBM Ferron, Lars 2:25.18 NS NS 0
TVM Hektner, Eric 2:26.61 10/2 2:23.80 20 0
PSM Fritschen, Tom 2:29.28 10/7 2:42.90 25 0
O*H* McCardle, Kevin 2:32.00 10/1 2:34.98 21 0
MICH Lecerf, Olivier 2:34.00 10/8 2:38.64 23 0
INDY Wilbrandt, Thierry 2:36.00 7/3 2:37.89 22 0
IM Webb, Joseph 2:40.00 7/2 2:46.18 26 0
MOVY Recalde, Marco 2:55.11 7/4 2:50.63 27 0
OMAH Quintana, Ken 4:00.00 7/1 3:51.93 28 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Thornton, James 2:01.85 9/4 2:02.87 1 11
VCM Gruber, Glenn 2:05.98 9/5 2:08.32 5 6
IM Dodson, Phil 2:06.80 9/3 2:06.26 4 7
NEM Schlicher, Fred 2:07.08 9/6 2:05.45 3 8
MICH Olson, Chuck 2:08.00 9/2 2:05.18 2 9
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 2:09.99 9/7 2:12.75 8 3
NAM Purdie, James 2:11.74 9/1 2:18.23 13 0
PSM Bell, Alan 2:12.00 9/8 2:15.95 11 0
IM Toft, Victor 2:13.60 8/4 2:08.76 6 5
NCMS Van der Horst, Charles 2:15.74 8/5 2:14.60 9 2
KONA Devins, Jeff 2:15.91 8/3 2:16.26 12 0
1776 Stevens, Craig 2:16.40 8/6 2:14.71 10 1
WMAC Mandel, Barry 2:17.00 8/2 2:10.95 7 4
ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 2:18.73 8/7 2:33.51 18 0
BUMS Kornblatt, Daniel 2:23.50 8/1 2:21.74 15 0
PSM Hayes, William 2:23.74 8/8 2:21.23 14 0
O*H* Sautters, Robert 2:26.78 7/6 2:31.21 17 0
TPIT Gustafson, Lee 2:30.33 7/7 2:25.29 16 0
UC17 Thomson, Douglas 2:37.50 7/5 2:38.93 19 0
PALM Beardmore, Roger 2:40.60 NS NS 0
SLAM Davidson, Wallace 2:46.89 7/8 2:48.24 20 0
WMAC Lopez, Francisco 4:12.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Couch, Bob 2:12.50 6/4 2:12.98 2 9
PBM Quiggin, David 2:14.45 NS NS 0
TOC Rudloff, Jr., Edward 2:14.75 6/5 2:12.51 1 11
SPM Selles, Carl 2:20.43 6/3 2:21.21 3 8
WMAC Hollub, Greg 2:22.87 6/6 2:24.29 5 6
MICH Arneson, Gaard 2:29.00 6/2 2:27.72 7 4
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 2:30.18 6/7 2:22.41 4 7
EAM Smith, Richard 2:35.00 6/1 2:25.64 6 5
IM Long, Robert 2:35.87 6/8 2:36.37 9 2
UC17 Heeter, M 2:38.00 5/4 2:35.25 8 3
BUMS Meade, Tom 2:38.70 5/5 2:52.67 15 0
ELG Ota, Ken 2:40.00 5/3 2:38.25 10 1
VCM Owens, Robert 2:40.00 5/6 2:40.26 11 0
SLAM Walker, Laurence 2:48.81 5/2 2:47.98 13 0
WMAC Mueller, Lawrence 2:49.16 5/7 3:05.72 17 0
PBM Putnam, David 2:57.00 5/1 2:51.27 14 0
CMS Abrahams, Richard 3:00.00 5/8 2:45.39 12 0
NICK Cannamela, Donald 3:05.00 4/4 2:55.94 16 0
SFTL Buchan, Douglas 3:07.62 4/5 NS 0
RMST Snowhite, Larry 3:15.13 4/3 3:29.03 21 0
CLOV Sanchez, David 3:15.33 4/6 3:24.18 20 0
O*H* Spence, Thomas 3:15.37 4/2 3:11.02 18 0
PBM Straeck, Michael 3:25.99 4/7 3:22.29 19 0
ZAM Aikman, Richard 5:00.00 4/1 3:32.09 22 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Goldbas, Mervyn 2:45.71 3/4 2:38.67 2 9
SFTL Trauber, Ami 2:47.00 3/5 2:40.09 3 8
VMST Novell, Ken 2:50.01 3/3 2:34.73 1 11
ARIZ LeRoy, Richard 2:50.50 3/6 3:07.33 5 6
SNM Walker, Joseph 2:57.00 3/2 2:52.17 4 7
PBM Fisher, Alex 3:03.51 NS NS 0
RMST Pilette, Sterling 3:15.00 3/7 3:23.16 6 5
PBM Cannan, Patrick 3:26.82 3/1 3:37.18 7 4
RMST Nobbe, Nick 3:34.06 3/8 3:46.53 8 3
SFTL Frappier, Gilles 3:43.22 2/5 3:54.66 9 2
PBM Lyon, Bruce 5:00.00 2/6 4:15.57 10 1
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Hall, Sid 3:10.00 2/3 3:01.05 1 11
SFTL Drobner, Sherwin 3:26.53 2/4 3:57.91 2 9
PBM Hogan, Thomas 4:59.99 2/2 4:42.26 3 8
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Mullins, Stephen 3:35.00 1/4 3:21.96 1 11
INDY Reiman, Timothy 4:02.60 NS NS 0
SWIFT Knowles, Percy 4:15.73 1/3 4:13.23 2 9
LVM Butler, Walter 4:17.37 1/5 4:13.65 3 8
MOVY Murray, Dave 7:00.00 1/2 6:20.25 4 7
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 4:38.00 1/6 4:44.90 1 11
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Doud, Robert 7:04.16 NS NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home