SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Women 400 Y IM

145 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Aschan, Patricia 4:20.00 18/4 4:23.52 1 11
IM Bruce, Madeline 4:55.00 18/7 4:51.73 4 7
IM Krull, Caitlin 4:57.99 17/4 4:43.64 3 8
PALM McWilliams, Haley 5:00.02 17/6 4:42.18 2 9
NCMS Jones, Amanda 5:03.24 17/7 5:15.60 5 6
MINN Fittipaldi, Carolyn 5:20.00 NS NS 0
SBRM Thibault, Lydia 5:35.00 12/2 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Arnold, Allison 4:38.00 18/5 4:28.92 1 11
SFTL Marks, Jamie 4:45.37 18/6 4:54.73 3 8
TOC Pedote, Elyssa 5:00.00 17/5 4:53.51 2 9
KM Sharpe, Anna 5:05.63 16/6 5:01.17 6 5
VALM Williams, Holly 5:12.78 15/6 5:15.36 9 2
DAS Courtney, Julia 5:17.73 15/7 4:55.08 4 7
PBM Perez, Kingberly 5:20.99 14/5 4:59.20 5 6
IRM Regan, Margaret 5:22.88 14/6 5:13.82 8 3
SNM Robertson, Lindsay 5:22.96 14/2 5:57.82 12 0
PBM Dundey, Caitlin 5:25.16 13/4 DQ 0
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 5:27.68 13/3 5:07.56 7 4
MICH Amodeo, Ashley 5:47.20 10/8 5:37.54 10 1
WMAC Gableman, Andrea 6:10.00 8/7 5:38.10 11 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
INDY Miller, Britta 4:45.00 18/3 4:53.91 3 8
BCTM Sciacca, Krysten 4:53.07 18/2 4:50.85 2 9
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 5:03.42 17/1 5:07.71 5 6
HOPK Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra 5:04.24 NS NS 0
PBM Pisano, CJ 5:04.38 16/4 4:46.13 1 11
ZAM Taylor, Courtney 5:05.00 16/5 5:13.87 6 5
PCY Ferguson, Annie 5:05.66 16/2 5:06.40 4 7
SLAM Lau, Amanda 5:23.80 14/7 5:24.47 8 3
WMAC O'Brien, Martha 5:25.98 13/5 5:20.24 7 4
CHEL Sawicz, Kasia 5:33.11 12/3 5:36.27 12 0
PALM Harriman, Sarah 5:35.00 12/6 5:26.11 9 2
SKY Yeoman, Christina 5:36.20 11/3 5:39.76 13 0
NEM Rood, Jenny 5:36.58 11/6 5:35.45 11 0
ENSW Twist, Christina 5:39.51 11/2 5:33.61 10 1
BUMS Brown, Molly 5:54.96 9/2 5:45.29 14 0
PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 6:07.51 8/2 5:46.90 15 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Williams, Melinda 4:55.19 18/1 4:48.39 2 9
PALM Moro, Erin 4:56.89 18/8 4:59.45 4 7
NAM Schneider, Lindsey 5:00.00 17/3 4:43.78 1 11
PBM Nuudi, Laura 5:03.56 17/8 4:52.42 3 8
NCMS Holland, Irish 5:08.00 16/7 5:10.28 7 4
WLAC Sheehan, Nichole 5:08.38 16/1 5:10.96 8 3
ENSW Hollister, Mary 5:11.26 15/5 5:06.61 5 6
MICH Richardson, Lindsay 5:35.21 12/1 5:07.80 6 5
BBWM Ritter, Jennifer 5:36.00 12/8 5:11.33 9 2
SFTL Barbosa, Tatiana 5:36.06 11/4 5:40.12 10 1
SNM Louhichi, Nadia 5:39.97 11/7 NS 0
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 6:07.43 8/6 6:07.24 11 0
NAST Davies, Patti 6:16.58 7/5 6:22.22 12 0
NASH Sarbacker, Sarah 6:22.18 NS NS 0
ADMS King, Sarah 11:20.00 2/3 10:48.18 13 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Bruce, Stacey 5:02.69 17/2 4:58.08 1 11
INDY Chop, Dahnya 5:15.64 15/2 5:13.05 2 9
RMST Shapiro, Margaret 5:31.54 13/1 5:28.80 4 7
NEM Baudis, Christina 5:40.38 10/4 5:28.43 3 8
SCMI Wright, Shelby 5:44.76 10/7 5:45.72 5 6
INDY Marvin, Linda 5:49.05 9/5 6:02.62 6 5
INDY Port, Juliet 6:16.61 7/3 6:08.40 7 4
SFTL Volz, Kristin 7:19.58 4/6 7:56.87 9 2
NAM Parey, Christine 7:20.77 4/2 6:16.06 8 3
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COOG Visser, Linda 5:09.80 16/8 4:58.43 1 11
WMAC Hayes, Lisa 5:10.86 15/4 5:12.10 3 8
UC07 Hayden, Alison 5:11.65 15/3 5:10.46 2 9
GSM Davidson, Michelle 5:22.48 14/3 5:32.12 8 3
IM Sands, Liz 5:24.97 14/1 5:13.70 5 6
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 5:28.26 13/2 5:26.22 7 4
MAM Rublein, Susanne 5:31.50 13/7 5:25.93 6 5
INDY Day, Nadine 5:40.00 11/1 5:13.55 4 7
WMAC Sinitz, Cheryl 5:40.00 11/8 5:32.24 9 2
ISWM Peterson, Julie 5:45.75 10/1 5:36.12 10 1
NCMS Carter, Eddie 6:01.53 8/4 5:53.55 11 0
SNM Sorensen, Susan 6:07.00 8/3 5:56.03 12 0
GERM Postma, Terri 6:10.00 NS NS 0
MICH Richardson, Melissa 6:24.00 7/1 6:26.42 13 0
PBM Williams, Tracy 7:03.30 5/2 NS 0
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 7:05.44 5/7 6:50.05 14 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hug, Laurie 5:05.05 16/3 5:01.01 1 11
INDY Shuck, Susie 5:18.43 15/1 5:17.98 2 9
GAJA Countryman, Marianne 5:20.65 14/4 5:34.28 8 3
NCMS Gass, Melissa 5:25.00 14/8 5:26.30 5 6
KONA Avery, Brenda 5:32.00 13/8 5:19.04 3 8
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 5:33.03 12/5 5:26.71 6 5
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 5:35.20 12/7 5:34.29 9 2
SNM Friedlander, Rebecca 5:41.92 10/6 5:26.19 4 7
SPM Westerman, Karen 5:43.21 10/2 5:29.58 7 4
MICH Pierce, Julie 5:49.12 9/3 DQ 0
MICH Rogers, Julie 5:55.65 9/7 5:59.79 11 0
WMAC Jensen, Lauren 5:58.00 9/1 5:36.61 10 1
SWIFT Burn, Lisa 6:30.19 6/6 DQ 0
NEM Pasterczyk, Christine 6:42.36 6/7 6:48.03 12 0
MICH Gardon, Nathalie 7:16.18 4/3 DQ 0
O*H* Porter, Elizabeth 8:05.43 3/7 6:56.02 13 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAM Klestinec, Robin 5:20.50 15/8 5:17.40 1 11
LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 5:28.00 13/6 5:21.03 2 9
DAM Russell, Jane 5:32.31 12/4 5:47.20 7 4
IM Froehlich, Kathryn 5:36.15 11/5 5:36.09 4 7
NEM Jensen, Sue 5:40.47 10/5 5:43.38 5 6
MICH Brown, Denise 5:41.65 10/3 5:44.41 6 5
SKY Ciampa-Wise, Cindy 5:48.88 9/4 5:29.05 3 8
NEM Delorey, Laura 6:05.55 8/5 6:05.78 8 3
WMAC Kimple, Karen 6:07.78 NS NS 0
USF McNamara, Kathleen 6:12.43 8/1 6:14.15 9 2
KENM Caldwell, Kris 6:13.00 8/8 6:21.07 10 1
ANBM Rokich, Karen 6:15.83 7/4 6:26.74 13 0
WMAC Van Cleave, Julie 6:19.70 7/6 6:26.33 12 0
IRM Sill, Sherry 6:25.07 6/4 6:53.72 15 0
SLAM Barkley, Maryanne 6:25.47 6/5 DQ 0
WMAC Berres-Olivotti, Ann 6:26.60 6/3 6:25.39 11 0
ARIZ Martoni, Samantha 6:49.34 5/4 NS 0
SFTL Henley, Cynthia 6:50.23 5/5 6:58.54 16 0
IM Stratton, Christine 6:55.00 5/6 6:49.30 14 0
SLAM Bauer, Diann 7:35.00 4/1 7:48.08 17 0
SLAM Jones, Diane 7:35.20 4/8 DQ 0
SFTL Grady, Marci 8:00.67 3/2 7:50.12 18 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Alioto, Laurie 5:53.00 9/6 5:42.03 1 11
GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 6:05.50 NS NS 0
O*H* Norton, Judith 6:20.00 7/7 6:11.90 2 9
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 6:20.00 7/2 6:26.06 3 8
TNAQ Burlingame, Sharon 6:25.00 7/8 6:32.93 4 7
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 6:42.64 6/1 6:39.61 5 6
SFTL Larson, Linda 6:45.77 6/8 6:42.17 6 5
IM Swedler, Susan 7:06.55 5/1 7:08.61 8 3
SVY Lampe, Betty 7:07.05 5/8 7:04.40 7 4
MICH Kanner, Rebecca 8:25.00 1/4 7:59.26 9 2
SLAM Aud, Susan 8:38.45 1/3 8:31.98 10 1
TULS Brockman, Blair 9:03.94 1/6 8:44.29 11 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Bierwert, Karen 5:58.20 9/8 6:02.23 1 11
SMST Guthrie, Sally 6:38.00 6/2 6:56.42 3 8
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 6:53.13 5/3 7:34.27 4 7
UTAH Lyman, Carolyn 7:10.15 4/4 6:50.62 2 9
ELG Vogel, Aileen 7:20.21 NS NS 0
GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 7:50.03 3/5 8:36.73 8 3
O2 Myer, Cynthia 7:50.30 3/3 7:49.96 6 5
PBM Fitzpatrick, Maureen 7:56.99 3/6 7:47.45 5 6
SFTL Martin, Michelle 8:13.68 3/1 8:11.20 7 4
MICH Schemanske, Carol 11:00.00 2/5 10:49.85 9 2
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 7:15.30 4/5 6:58.38 1 11
IM Burfeind, Betty 7:25.32 4/7 7:33.69 2 9
MINN Larsen, Babs 8:15.00 3/8 7:36.45 3 8
WMAC Christenson, Candy 9:10.00 1/2 8:23.16 4 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Meyers, Susan 7:45.00 3/4 7:32.13 1 11
TOC Stretch, Nancy 8:36.21 1/5 8:25.48 2 9
UC28 Harris, Carol 9:10.61 1/7 9:17.69 3 8
MICH Bruin, Peggy 9:22.49 1/1 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Gogola, Laura 10:23.11 2/4 10:39.44 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home