2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

Event 5 Women 400 Y IM

145 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Aschan, Patricia 4:20.00 18/4 4:23.52 1 11
IM Bruce, Madeline 4:55.00 18/7 4:51.73 4 7
IM Krull, Caitlin 4:57.99 17/4 4:43.64 3 8
PALM McWilliams, Haley 5:00.02 17/6 4:42.18 2 9
NCMS Jones, Amanda 5:03.24 17/7 5:15.60 5 6
MINN Fittipaldi, Carolyn 5:20.00 NS NS 0
SBRM Thibault, Lydia 5:35.00 12/2 NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM Bruce, Stacey 5:02.69 17/2 4:58.08 1 11
INDY Chop, Dahnya 5:15.64 15/2 5:13.05 2 9
RMST Shapiro, Margaret 5:31.54 13/1 5:28.80 4 7
NEM Baudis, Christina 5:40.38 10/4 5:28.43 3 8
SCMI Wright, Shelby 5:44.76 10/7 5:45.72 5 6
INDY Marvin, Linda 5:49.05 9/5 6:02.62 6 5
INDY Port, Juliet 6:16.61 7/3 6:08.40 7 4
SFTL Volz, Kristin 7:19.58 4/6 7:56.87 9 2
NAM Parey, Christine 7:20.77 4/2 6:16.06 8 3
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COOG Visser, Linda 5:09.80 16/8 4:58.43 1 11
WMAC Hayes, Lisa 5:10.86 15/4 5:12.10 3 8
UC07 Hayden, Alison 5:11.65 15/3 5:10.46 2 9
GSM Davidson, Michelle 5:22.48 14/3 5:32.12 8 3
IM Sands, Liz 5:24.97 14/1 5:13.70 5 6
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 5:28.26 13/2 5:26.22 7 4
MAM Rublein, Susanne 5:31.50 13/7 5:25.93 6 5
INDY Day, Nadine 5:40.00 11/1 5:13.55 4 7
WMAC Sinitz, Cheryl 5:40.00 11/8 5:32.24 9 2
ISWM Peterson, Julie 5:45.75 10/1 5:36.12 10 1
NCMS Carter, Eddie 6:01.53 8/4 5:53.55 11 0
SNM Sorensen, Susan 6:07.00 8/3 5:56.03 12 0
GERM Postma, Terri 6:10.00 NS NS 0
MICH Richardson, Melissa 6:24.00 7/1 6:26.42 13 0
PBM Williams, Tracy 7:03.30 5/2 NS 0
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 7:05.44 5/7 6:50.05 14 0
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Alioto, Laurie 5:53.00 9/6 5:42.03 1 11
GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 6:05.50 NS NS 0
O*H* Norton, Judith 6:20.00 7/7 6:11.90 2 9
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 6:20.00 7/2 6:26.06 3 8
TNAQ Burlingame, Sharon 6:25.00 7/8 6:32.93 4 7
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 6:42.64 6/1 6:39.61 5 6
SFTL Larson, Linda 6:45.77 6/8 6:42.17 6 5
IM Swedler, Susan 7:06.55 5/1 7:08.61 8 3
SVY Lampe, Betty 7:07.05 5/8 7:04.40 7 4
MICH Kanner, Rebecca 8:25.00 1/4 7:59.26 9 2
SLAM Aud, Susan 8:38.45 1/3 8:31.98 10 1
TULS Brockman, Blair 9:03.94 1/6 8:44.29 11 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Bierwert, Karen 5:58.20 9/8 6:02.23 1 11
SMST Guthrie, Sally 6:38.00 6/2 6:56.42 3 8
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 6:53.13 5/3 7:34.27 4 7
UTAH Lyman, Carolyn 7:10.15 4/4 6:50.62 2 9
ELG Vogel, Aileen 7:20.21 NS NS 0
GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 7:50.03 3/5 8:36.73 8 3
O2 Myer, Cynthia 7:50.30 3/3 7:49.96 6 5
PBM Fitzpatrick, Maureen 7:56.99 3/6 7:47.45 5 6
SFTL Martin, Michelle 8:13.68 3/1 8:11.20 7 4
MICH Schemanske, Carol 11:00.00 2/5 10:49.85 9 2
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 7:15.30 4/5 6:58.38 1 11
IM Burfeind, Betty 7:25.32 4/7 7:33.69 2 9
MINN Larsen, Babs 8:15.00 3/8 7:36.45 3 8
WMAC Christenson, Candy 9:10.00 1/2 8:23.16 4 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Meyers, Susan 7:45.00 3/4 7:32.13 1 11
TOC Stretch, Nancy 8:36.21 1/5 8:25.48 2 9
UC28 Harris, Carol 9:10.61 1/7 9:17.69 3 8
MICH Bruin, Peggy 9:22.49 1/1 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MICH Gogola, Laura 10:23.11 2/4 10:39.44 1 11
Key
DQ Disqualified
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home