2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

Event 17 Women 500 Y Free

239 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PALM McWilliams, Haley 5:12.03 28/5 5:11.88 1 11
INDY Burke, Rachel 5:19.01 28/6 5:34.63 4 7
WMAC Perez, Elisa 5:25.16 27/4 5:51.26 7 4
WMAC Westcott, Jessica 5:35.00 26/4 5:32.87 3 8
GAJA Sibilia, Maddie 5:42.81 24/4 5:35.89 5 6
IM Krull, Caitlin 5:45.99 24/8 5:19.38 2 9
ROSE Hand, Samantha 5:56.65 20/4 5:45.64 6 5
WMAC Henry, Hanna 6:10.00 17/7 5:51.98 8 3
OREG Daggett, Anna 6:16.23 16/5 6:08.25 10 1
ETM MacDonald, Emilie 6:21.78 15/8 5:53.20 9 2
AKMS Ashwell, Kendra 6:25.12 14/6 6:38.69 11 0
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Age Group 40-44
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Hare, Fran 6:31.00 13/1 6:37.05 2 9
O*H* Spence, Diane 6:33.23 12/4 6:35.85 1 11
SNM Miller, Celeste 6:49.00 11/7 6:45.81 4 7
UTAH Lyman, Carolyn 7:18.51 9/1 7:25.08 7 4
IM Brown, Carol 7:20.00 8/5 7:15.90 5 6
IM Jones, Cynthia 7:20.55 8/3 7:16.34 6 5
ELG Vogel, Aileen 7:22.29 NS NS 0
MVN Dougherty, Mindy 7:44.31 7/5 6:45.42 3 8
HIMA Reid, Colleen 7:45.66 7/2 7:32.57 8 3
MICH Van Dyke, Anne 7:58.03 NS NS 0
WMAC Schneider, Mary 8:22.26 5/5 8:30.27 9 2
NASH Erickson, Martha 9:15.00 4/7 8:38.70 11 0
NAM Bixler, Jan 9:26.00 3/5 9:29.17 12 0
MICH Nathan, Laura 9:35.00 3/6 9:54.72 13 0
INDY Cosper, Sue 11:52.72 2/5 11:46.11 14 0
INDY Levy, Anne 12:00.00 2/3 8:32.81 10 1
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Hayes, Christie 6:49.17 11/1 6:42.57 1 11
MMAC Menard, Joanne 7:13.26 9/2 7:15.65 2 9
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 7:30.73 8/8 7:38.85 3 8
SPM Page, Anne 7:40.01 NS NS 0
ARIZ Gillies, Judy 7:45.69 7/7 7:54.97 6 5
PSM Hunt, Andrea 8:00.00 6/3 NS 0
UC15 Payne, Brenda 8:01.18 6/2 7:52.16 4 7
IM Burfeind, Betty 8:05.52 6/7 7:54.90 5 6
OPA Anziano, Marcia 8:18.76 5/4 8:30.67 8 3
WMAC Christenson, Candy 8:33.05 5/7 8:21.57 7 4
PBM Foley, Carolynn 8:46.63 5/1 9:28.20 9 2
MICH Weaver, Kathleen 10:00.00 3/8 11:25.82 11 0
MICH Vanden Brulle, Kitty 10:09.41 1/5 10:25.25 10 1
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AGUA Katz, Jane 8:49.37 4/4 8:14.76 1 11
CMS Wise, Louise 9:00.00 4/6 8:28.47 2 9
UC28 Harris, Carol 9:32.09 3/3 9:53.54 4 7
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 9:39.26 3/2 9:25.52 3 8
NAM Ricketts, Mary Pat 10:46.77 1/2 10:50.64 5 6
MICH Amis, Martha 10:56.00 1/7 11:47.21 6 5
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Griffin, Joan 10:20.00 1/3 10:19.98 1 11
MICH Gogola, Laura 10:43.73 1/6 12:02.13 3 8
WMAC Reinke, Carol 11:25.00 2/4 11:14.71 2 9
IM Berning, Henrietta 14:34.39 NS NS 0
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home