SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rinconada Masters Spring Short Course Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 100 Y Back

39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 SRVM Conlon, Kali 18-24 57.00 4/4 1:00.48 1
2 TOC Senko, Anna 25-29 1:00.00 NS NS
3 TOC Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 25-29 1:02.00 NS NS
4 USF Schallert, Lia 25-29 1:03.58 4/5 1:03.65 1
5 TOC Houston, Katy 30-34 1:05.00 4/3 1:05.29 1
6 TOC Wilde, Courtney 25-29 1:06.00 4/6 1:03.98 2
7 LAMV Skoda, Anette 25-29 1:06.65 4/2 1:06.61 3
8 TOC Thomas, Katherine 18-24 1:10.00 4/7 NS
9 GOOG Yu, Dorothy 25-29 1:15.00 4/8 1:09.22 4
9 TEME Maehr, Erin 35-39 1:15.00 4/1 1:14.32 1
9 AHSM Coleman, Jen 45-49 1:15.00 NS NS
9 NBA Lein, Brenda 50-54 1:15.00 NS NS
13 MELO Couch, Stephanie 50-54 1:15.29 3/4 1:17.69 1
14 RPM Heffley, Caitlin 25-29 1:18.00 3/5 1:18.17 6
15 SRM Rueda, Marcela 35-39 1:19.76 3/3 1:17.40 2
16 SRM Nelson, Sheila 45-49 1:20.00 NS NS
17 MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 1:23.00 3/6 1:22.07 1
18 PCCM Boyer, Karen 60-64 1:24.31 3/2 1:26.25 1
19 RHMS Hepworth, Linda 60-64 1:24.62 3/7 1:29.43 2
20 NUTS Lathouwers, Lynn 45-49 1:25.00 3/1 1:28.95 2
21 ALMA Fahlen, Lola 45-49 1:25.22 3/8 1:29.76 3
22 NUTS Mothersill, Jane 60-64 1:29.00 2/4 1:34.43 5
23 GOOG Presant, Sarah 25-29 1:30.00 2/5 1:09.67 5
23 UC38 Cinq-Mars, Katherine 35-39 1:30.00 NS NS
25 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:31.65 2/3 1:29.87 3
26 DAM Phalen, Jennifer 50-54 1:32.59 2/6 1:36.90 3
27 ALMA Jaffer, Johanna 60-64 1:34.83 2/2 1:30.37 4
28 MELO Capen, Tasha 50-54 1:40.00 2/7 1:31.84 2
29 WCM Dibley, Allison 55-59 1:40.14 2/1 1:49.22 2
30 MAAC Focha, Teresa 55-59 1:44.53 2/8 1:47.53 1
31 WCM Ackerman, Dolly 75-79 1:46.00 1/4 2:11.87 1
32 GOOG Liu, Qitong 18-24 1:50.00 1/3 1:22.18 2
32 MELO Gillon, Jean 65-69 1:50.00 1/5 1:50.49 1
34 RPM Rogers, Julie 50-54 1:55.00 1/6 2:02.50 5
34 WCM Hill, Marcia 70-74 1:55.00 NS NS
36 WCM Asta, Lisa 50-54 1:57.00 1/2 1:54.50 4
37 CRUZ Borall, Becky 18-24 2:00.00 1/7 2:04.43 3
38 MELO Steinberg, Ruth 60-64 2:12.92 1/1 2:08.87 6
39 WCM Hirsch, Ann 85-89 2:35.00 1/8 2:28.17 1
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home