SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rinconada Masters Spring Short Course Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Men 50 Y Free

65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 TOC Marshall, Matthew 35-39 21.00 7/4 21.71 1
2 LTPC Barrett, Maxwell 25-29 21.80 7/5 22.60 2
3 TOC Saeta, Andrew 25-29 22.00 7/3 22.15 1
4 TOC Wang, Timothy 35-39 22.16 7/6 22.89 2
5 TOC Wang, Jackson 30-34 22.50 7/7 22.14 1
5 GRA Odonnell, Patrick 25-29 22.50 7/2 NS
7 MELO Bannan, Brett 35-39 22.60 7/1 23.66 3
8 USF Samotyj, John 35-39 23.10 NS NS
9 UC38 Griffeth, Andrew 25-29 23.50 7/8 24.47 3
10 DC Salomaa, Jari 40-44 23.64 NS NS
11 MAAC Jones, Brian 60-64 23.90 NS NS
12 UC38 Manson, Jonathan 45-49 24.00 6/4 24.83 1
13 UC38 Ip, Eric 35-39 24.61 6/5 24.73 4
14 STAN Adwere-Boamah, Kwame 45-49 24.77 6/3 25.33 3
15 TEME Beaulieu, Kyle 30-34 25.00 6/6 23.94 2
16 ARM Poggemann, Felix 45-49 25.50 6/2 25.16 2
17 UC38 Bunch, Brian 50-54 25.80 6/7 25.24 2
18 SFGG Seeley, Victor 40-44 25.83 NS NS
19 MVM Pereira, Eduardo 30-34 25.95 6/1 25.46 3
20 GOOG Reid, Justin 35-39 26.00 6/8 25.50 6
20 STAN Davids, Thomas 25-29 26.00 5/5 25.55 4
20 DAM Prim, Jeremy 18-24 26.00 5/4 25.97 2
23 SON Hardisty, Owen 35-39 26.04 5/3 24.87 5
24 TOC Haris, Lee 60-64 26.15 5/6 26.53 1
25 OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 26.40 5/2 28.83 3
26 MAM Craven, Rob 50-54 26.50 5/7 26.45 3
27 ECYM Hayes, Kevin 50-54 26.80 5/1 27.48 5
28 BAC Gini, Mario 35-39 26.98 5/8 26.47 7
29 LGM Wygant, Matthew 55-59 27.00 4/3 26.50 1
29 TEME Davidson, Jeremy 40-44 27.00 4/4 27.60 1
29 SFGG Sweeney, Bill 60-64 27.00 4/5 28.23 2
29 NBA Cooperman, Jeff 50-54 27.00 NS NS
33 STAN Broderick, Tim 65-69 27.70 4/6 25.75 1
34 TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 27.80 4/2 27.85 1
35 MEMO Song, James 30-34 27.88 4/7 28.32 4
36 UC38 Lloyd, John 60-64 27.94 NS NS
37 GOOG Rose, Mark 45-49 28.00 4/1 27.90 5
37 MELO Higgins, John 50-54 28.00 4/8 28.62 6
39 NUTS Hummel, Tyler 30-34 28.22 3/4 28.62 5
40 UC38 Willoughby, Scott 55-59 28.53 NS NS
41 BAC Gustavson, Jeff 55-59 28.75 3/5 28.71 2
42 MELO Stanley, Grant 50-54 29.00 3/3 24.80 1
42 TEME Rachwald, Robert 45-49 29.00 NS NS
44 MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 40-44 29.16 NS NS
45 MELO Gildea, David 70-74 29.72 3/6 30.14 2
46 OREG Bannan, Charles 65-69 29.80 3/2 29.41 2
47 STAN Maddick, Brandon 18-24 30.00 3/8 24.03 1
47 FREM Hong, Jimmy 45-49 30.00 3/7 26.91 4
47 QSS Kerr, Jeffrey 50-54 30.00 3/1 27.34 4
47 MELO Fero, Michael 55-59 30.00 2/5 29.77 3
47 SCSC Christensen, Dwight 55-59 30.00 2/4 31.53 4
52 TVM Hektner, Eric 60-64 30.29 2/3 31.09 5
53 SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 31.15 2/6 31.24 6
54 TEME Dalton, Michael 60-64 31.32 2/2 31.03 4
55 MEMO Tsugawa, Peter 60-64 32.25 2/7 31.40 7
56 YWMA Zoppel, Richard 65-69 32.42 2/1 31.43 3
57 ALMA Saenz, Jesse 30-34 32.49 2/8 30.13 6
58 UC38 Wilson, Fletcher 30-34 32.68 1/4 NS
59 UC38 Swafford, David 30-34 33.67 1/5 33.49 7
60 UC38 Lockenmeyer, Mark 55-59 35.00 NS NS
61 HTUB Perrone, Paul 35-39 36.85 1/3 37.69 8
62 CLOV Sanchez, David 70-74 37.18 1/6 38.43 3
63 GOOG Levin, Brad 30-34 45.00 1/7 33.50 8
63 MVM Ingalls, Donald 75-79 45.00 1/2 50.07 1
65 TAM Young, Ronald 80-84 46.46 1/1 45.88 1
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home