2018 Rinconada Masters Spring Short Course Meet ( Sat, Mar 10, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

Event 17: Women 200 Y IM

35 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 2:15.00 4/4 2:19.92 1
2 SMM Li, Jing 25-29 2:18.00 4/5 2:20.36 1
3 NBA Hardin, Meghan 35-39 2:22.21 NS NS
4 TOC Thomas, Katherine 18-24 2:30.00 4/3 2:30.47 1
5 TOC Welting, Laureen 50-54 2:34.78 4/6 2:33.52 1
6 CRUZ Hertzer, Cynthia 45-49 2:35.00 4/2 2:40.67 1
7 MELO Couch, Stephanie 50-54 2:39.53 4/7 2:45.91 2
8 SRM Rueda, Marcela 35-39 2:40.00 4/1 2:43.62 1
9 MELO Matena, Jana 55-59 2:45.00 4/8 2:37.38 1
9 MEMO de la Torre, Yasuko 45-49 2:45.00 NS NS
11 SVAM Macabugao, Jam 18-24 2:45.99 3/4 2:51.93 2
12 NUTS Bell, Hiroe 35-39 2:46.00 3/5 2:53.86 2
13 AHSM Cohen, Sarah 25-29 2:53.13 3/3 NS
14 MEMO Rafkin, Louise 55-59 2:54.00 3/6 2:54.93 2
15 RPM Heffley, Caitlin 25-29 2:55.00 3/2 2:52.76 3
16 TOC Quinn, Phyllis 60-64 2:56.42 3/7 3:14.37 2
17 PCCM Boyer, Karen 60-64 2:58.04 3/1 3:07.64 1
18 GOOG Presant, Sarah 25-29 3:00.00 3/8 2:32.28 2
19 WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 40-44 3:05.00 2/4 3:08.00 2
20 MELO Capen, Tasha 50-54 3:10.00 NS NS
21 STAN Barnea, Daniela 70-74 3:13.15 2/5 3:20.69 1
22 GOOG Liu, Qitong 18-24 3:15.00 2/3 2:58.14 3
23 MAAC Hodges, Jennifer 55-59 3:17.00 2/6 3:18.39 3
24 MELO Dutro, Cynthia 65-69 3:20.00 2/7 3:38.25 1
24 ALMA Jaffer, Johanna 60-64 3:20.00 2/2 DQ
26 MEMO Clarke, Sunne 40-44 3:22.38 2/1 3:10.07 3
27 ALB Nip, Carol 60-64 3:35.00 2/8 3:33.38 3
28 MELO Basile, Katy 55-59 3:45.00 1/4 3:28.63 4
29 TOC Stretch, Nancy 75-79 4:00.00 1/5 3:59.35 1
30 ALB Carroll, Leah 55-59 4:06.34 1/3 3:51.04 5
31 WCM Asta, Lisa 50-54 4:10.00 1/6 4:04.99 3
32 MELO Steinberg, Ruth 60-64 4:26.43 1/2 4:29.36 4
33 WCM Ackerman, Dolly 75-79 5:00.00 1/1 NS
33 WCM Nakell, Linda 65-69 5:00.00 1/7 NS
35 RINC Olson, Jeannine 75-79 5:01.07 NS NS
Key
DQ Disqualified

Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home