SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 49 Women 200 Y Back

28 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Wujciak, Anna 2:19.08 4/5 2:14.13 1 9
GMUP Reiffenberger, Megan 2:25.00 4/7 2:29.05 2 7
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SVY Mahaney, Melanie 2:25.00 4/1 2:24.98 1 9
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALEX Gauzens, Stephanie 2:24.67 4/2 2:28.41 1 9
MERR Long, Uliana 2:43.48 2/4 2:40.13 2 7
1776 Plimpton, Hannah 2:59.59 2/2 2:51.90 3 6
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Grover, Mollie 2:09.89 4/4 2:09.32 1 9
SVY Boris, Stephanie 2:38.91 3/8 2:42.48 2 7
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Roddin, Julie 2:22.06 4/6 2:26.00 2 7
LASH Krause, Mary Kay 2:25.93 4/8 2:21.85 1 9
RMST Shapiro, Margaret 2:34.75 3/1 2:36.24 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSM Davidson, Michelle 2:21.47 4/3 2:22.14 1 9
COLU Pellegrini, Traci 2:29.30 3/3 2:27.25 2 7
ROCH Gianniny, Dana 2:33.00 3/6 2:31.20 3 6
RIPM Cantilina, Amy 2:33.76 3/7 2:31.74 4 5
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 2:26.19 3/4 2:29.19 2 7
1776 Hug, Laurie 2:29.22 3/5 2:26.07 1 9
1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 2:45.77 2/5 2:41.78 3 6
L4S Wetzel, Denise 2:54.59 2/6 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Swanson, Vibeke 2:33.23 3/2 2:32.33 1 9
VMST Jaeger, Debbie 3:03.03 2/7 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Foley, Linda 3:24.66 2/8 3:39.16 1 9
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMST Kirwan, Denise 2:52.00 2/3 2:52.71 1 9
VMST Barry, Marcia 3:06.33 2/1 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
L4S Johnston, Jennifer 7:09.32 1/6 7:18.32 1 9
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMST Manheim, Lucy 4:30.00 1/5 NS 0
VMST Martin, Judy 4:50.00 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Walker, Laura 4:15.74 1/4 4:01.30 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home