SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 50 Y Free

85 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FINS Hernandez, Grace 25.50 11/7 24.14 1 9
1693 Ryczek, Emily 26.00 11/8 24.95 2 7
CBFY Halner, Kristina 26.75 10/2 27.37 4 5
UC10 Greene, Eva 30.00 6/4 25.33 3 6
ALEX Enright, Schuyler 31.32 5/4 30.87 5 4
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALEX Macedonia, Anna 25.00 11/5 24.45 1 9
1693 Shaner, Sara 25.15 11/6 24.66 2 7
ARMS Davis, Samantha 28.00 9/1 NS 0
1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 28.12 8/4 27.58 5 4
1693 Maqueda, Victoria 28.27 8/5 26.93 3 6
ARMS Duarte, Ana 28.32 8/3 27.90 6 3
BUMS Keesler, Missy 29.00 7/4 29.26 7 2
UC04 Talty, Leah 30.51 6/7 29.97 8 1
SVY Mahaney, Melanie 40.00 2/4 27.20 4 5
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC12 Masson, Carina 26.10 10/4 26.30 1 9
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 26.52 10/6 NS 0
DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 26.89 10/7 26.36 2 7
1693 Greene, Shannon 26.90 10/1 27.08 3 6
L4S Bofinger, Sarah 27.21 9/4 29.17 5 4
ALEX Aepli, Lauren 29.24 7/6 28.25 4 5
ARMS Mathey Lambeth, Alison 30.00 6/3 31.84 8 1
ALEX Keylon, Rachel 30.12 6/6 29.39 6 3
L4S Stranzl, Colleen 32.09 5/2 31.15 7 2
WFAC Majola, Ignatia 45.00 2/8 36.51 9 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Grier, Katie 24.02 11/4 24.23 1 9
1693 Gass, Krista 26.51 10/3 26.08 2 7
ALEX Fox, Amy 27.50 9/3 27.58 3 6
LASH Roberts, Cynthia 29.00 7/5 27.73 4 5
ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 29.42 7/2 28.50 5 4
L4S Bozeman, Lesley 34.34 4/4 34.98 8 1
1693 Lovett, Lindsay 34.51 4/3 34.48 7 2
ALEX Jullien, Kate 37.00 3/2 33.19 6 3
ARMS Hufford, Ellen 37.62 3/7 36.79 9 0
UMAC Fu, Angela 38.52 3/8 40.42 10 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LASH Krause, Mary Kay 27.21 10/8 26.61 1 9
1693 Choe, Michele 27.40 9/5 27.01 2 7
LASH Messenlehner, Carina 27.79 9/2 27.50 3 6
ETM Deaton, Rebecca 28.50 8/7 28.42 4 5
ARMS Swain, Jayme 28.97 8/8 NS 0
FAC Algera, Bonnie 29.78 7/8 29.68 6 3
MASH Woodrick, Lynn 30.00 6/5 29.43 5 4
NAMI Skidmore, Joanne 55.00 1/2 40.25 7 2
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
L4S Conze, Margaret 25.06 11/3 NS 0
CBFY Booth, Gretchen 26.32 10/5 26.94 1 9
RMST Sauvage, Marie 28.00 9/7 29.11 5 4
RMST Bass, Amy 28.04 9/8 27.41 2 7
RIPM Cantilina, Amy 28.43 8/2 28.49 4 5
L4S Krause, Dori 28.73 8/1 27.85 3 6
L4S Walters, Suzanne 31.38 5/5 31.89 6 3
WFAC Lehr, Sandra 36.00 3/6 34.24 7 2
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 25.25 11/2 25.38 1 9
L4S Williams, Susan 26.00 11/1 NS 0
RMST Groves, Lisa 27.76 9/6 28.90 2 7
RMST Johnson, Mindy 29.00 7/3 28.95 3 6
RMST McNamara, Beth 30.16 6/2 29.89 4 5
L4S Wetzel, Denise 31.29 6/8 31.41 6 3
GMUP Thompson, Kim 31.44 5/3 30.84 5 4
1776 Swavely, Jill 35.00 4/2 NS 0
FAC Cameron, Terri 35.01 4/7 34.49 9 0
ALEX Bershok, Rhonda 35.50 3/4 34.48 8 1
GERM Mallon, Barbara 35.99 3/3 35.48 10 0
RMST Sickenberger, Phyllis 38.00 3/1 34.15 7 2
UC12 Houston, Cynthia 42.11 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Restrepo, Marie 28.33 8/6 28.45 1 9
RMST Dawson, Mandy 29.71 7/1 30.78 4 5
RMST Brightwell, Kim 30.71 6/1 29.65 2 7
RIPM Emanuel, Florence 33.00 5/1 30.09 3 6
ETM Goldberg, Hillary 34.87 4/6 33.84 5 4
L4S Frost, Holly 43.38 2/1 38.16 6 3
RMST Kidd, Sally 48.00 1/5 47.52 7 2
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ALEX Bowdring, Katherine 32.00 5/6 31.14 1 9
1776 Watts, Sue 32.59 5/7 32.44 2 7
1776 Figenshu, Susan 34.46 4/5 32.82 3 6
WFAC Adams, Blanca 35.37 4/8 35.27 5 4
1693 Shell, Ellen 40.00 2/5 34.38 4 5
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WFAC Tartt, Judith 40.00 2/3 39.31 2 7
ETM Thackston, Patricia 46.11 1/4 47.32 3 6
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Lyttle, Ann 33.08 5/8 33.17 1 9
RMST Bennett, Ruth 35.28 4/1 36.67 2 7
WFAC Ammons, Patricia 42.50 2/7 41.94 3 6
ARMS Zalkind, Julie 51.18 1/6 59.68 4 5
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Schreiner, Beth 35.71 3/5 37.55 1 9
WMST Leilich, Joann 40.00 2/6 41.24 2 7
L4S Hannam, Karen 58.28 1/7 1:09.32 3 6
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Walker, Laura 50.78 1/3 44.60 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home