SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 44 Men 100 Y Breast

66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ALEX McHenry, Scott 25-29 57.97 9/4 59.75 1 9
2 GMUP Chestnut, Michael 25-29 58.00 9/5 NS 0
3 GMUP Wolfe, Ryan 25-29 59.67 9/3 1:01.15 2 7
4 L4S Fisher, Alex 18-24 1:02.68 9/6 59.31 1 9
5 VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 1:02.71 9/2 1:02.93 2 7
6 DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 1:02.82 9/7 1:02.07 1 9
7 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 1:03.33 9/1 1:05.68 2 7
8 1693 Williams, Rich 40-44 1:03.59 9/8 1:04.58 1 9
9 DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 50-54 1:03.85 8/4 1:04.62 3 6
10 ARMS Frederick, Aaron 18-24 1:04.44 8/5 1:05.17 3 6
11 UC10 Maguire, Andrew 25-29 1:05.00 8/3 1:03.79 4 5
11 1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 18-24 1:05.00 8/6 1:04.49 2 7
13 UC12 Laiti, Patrick 30-34 1:05.20 8/2 1:06.40 2 7
14 1693 Fay, Christopher 25-29 1:05.21 8/7 1:01.74 3 6
15 UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 1:05.67 8/1 1:04.77 1 9
16 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 1:06.00 7/4 1:04.91 2 7
16 GMUP Williams, Stuart 35-39 1:06.00 8/8 1:05.22 1 9
18 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 1:06.90 7/5 1:05.55 1 9
19 UC10 Keyes, Brett 30-34 1:07.17 7/3 NS 0
20 DCAC Frentsos, Matthew 55-59 1:07.77 7/6 1:09.86 2 7
21 UC12 Hellmann, Ralph 55-59 1:08.25 7/2 1:08.53 1 9
22 ARMS Summers, Dan 30-34 1:08.66 7/7 1:09.56 3 6
23 1776 Keyser, Brian 60-64 1:09.04 7/1 1:09.83 1 9
24 UC04 McNelis, Michael 40-44 1:09.11 7/8 1:07.35 4 5
25 L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 1:09.25 6/4 1:07.10 3 6
26 RMST Osinovsky, Alex 50-54 1:10.00 6/5 1:25.54 4 5
26 ALEX Murray, James 45-49 1:10.00 6/3 NS 0
28 ALEX Kidd, Michael 40-44 1:10.21 6/6 1:07.94 5 4
29 CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 1:10.55 6/2 1:10.11 2 7
30 ALEX Bingaman, Cory 40-44 1:11.00 6/7 NS 0
31 GMUP Xu, Tim 25-29 1:11.03 6/1 1:08.12 5 4
32 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 45-49 1:11.08 6/8 NS 0
33 DCAC Moon, WonKee 40-44 1:11.11 5/4 1:08.73 6 3
34 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 1:12.27 5/5 1:10.42 3 6
35 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 1:12.38 5/3 1:16.02 8 1
36 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 1:12.48 5/6 1:10.08 6 3
37 1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 60-64 1:13.00 5/2 NS 0
38 MARY Collins, Michael 55-59 1:16.00 5/7 1:20.47 5 4
39 UC10 Rinald, Kevin 18-24 1:16.38 5/1 1:13.55 4 5
40 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 45-49 1:16.63 5/8 1:20.83 4 5
41 ANCM Cheney, David 60-64 1:16.88 4/4 1:18.27 2 7
42 CMYM Canaday, Brent 45-49 1:18.56 4/5 1:17.72 3 6
43 UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 1:19.00 4/6 1:19.43 4 5
43 ANCM Morrow, Dan 65-69 1:19.00 4/3 1:20.83 2 7
45 FAC Shinaishin, Omar 18-24 1:19.14 4/2 1:22.74 5 4
46 VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 1:20.00 4/7 1:11.17 3 6
47 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 1:20.27 4/8 1:19.21 1 9
48 DCAC Amezcua, David 45-49 1:20.32 4/1 1:20.91 5 4
49 MARY Cole, Henry 70-74 1:23.55 3/4 NS 0
50 NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 1:25.00 3/5 1:22.69 4 5
51 DCAC Haddan, Barry 65-69 1:26.00 3/3 1:31.46 3 6
52 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 1:26.36 3/6 1:25.96 1 9
53 TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 1:30.00 3/2 1:15.69 7 2
53 MERR DeZago, Christopher 35-39 1:30.00 3/7 1:21.74 4 5
55 NAMI Casstevens, Wade 40-44 1:32.02 3/1 1:28.64 7 2
56 UC12 McGowan, Thomas 55-59 1:33.00 2/4 1:31.63 6 3
56 UC08 Gondek, Paul 65-69 1:33.00 3/8 1:32.06 4 5
58 FAC Shinaishin, Ahmed 50-54 1:34.96 2/5 1:33.89 5 4
59 1776 Kremzier, James 70-74 1:38.00 2/3 1:41.11 3 6
60 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 1:40.00 2/6 1:38.40 2 7
60 UC10 Vannier, David 40-44 1:40.00 2/2 NS 0
62 UC12 Coleman, Wisdom 45-49 1:41.36 2/7 1:41.15 6 3
63 GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 1:42.25 2/1 NS 0
64 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 1:50.00 1/4 1:45.48 1 9
65 HAYS Hendrick, John 75-79 2:29.00 1/5 2:20.76 2 7
66 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 2:30.00 1/3 2:46.15 3 6
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home