SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Men 100 Y IM

98 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Bureau, Lucas 18-24 52.52 13/4 49.23 1 9
2 1693 Glass, Sidney 25-29 54.50 13/5 53.37 1 9
3 1693 Lovett, Michael 40-44 54.70 13/3 57.14 2 7
4 RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 55.04 13/6 54.82 1 9
5 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 45-49 55.45 13/2 55.96 1 9
6 1693 Gallagher, Kevin 30-34 55.90 13/7 52.94 1 9
7 ALEX McCafferty, Jacob 30-34 56.00 13/1 56.12 2 7
8 DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 50-54 56.46 13/8 57.70 2 7
9 1693 Bulakul, Sirin 30-34 56.50 12/4 56.40 3 6
10 GMUP Wolfe, Ryan 25-29 56.97 12/5 56.01 2 7
11 ARMS Bechtold, Leander 18-24 57.00 12/3 DQ 0
12 DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 57.40 12/6 56.75 1 9
13 ANCM Britt, Clay 55-59 57.50 12/2 NS 0
14 SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 57.80 12/7 58.67 5 4
15 1693 Loughran, Kyle 30-34 58.00 12/1 NS 0
16 L4S Fisher, Alex 18-24 58.02 12/8 54.96 2 7
17 VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 58.29 11/4 58.23 4 5
18 UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 58.65 11/5 58.71 4 5
19 SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 58.85 11/3 58.47 2 7
20 CRUZ Bell, David 40-44 58.99 11/6 57.59 3 6
21 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 59.00 11/2 58.09 3 6
21 1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 18-24 59.00 11/7 NS 0
23 RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 59.37 11/1 1:00.84 6 3
24 1693 Lesnewsky, Erik 35-39 59.57 11/8 1:00.97 2 7
25 1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 59.79 10/4 59.01 4 5
26 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 59.95 10/5 1:00.04 4 5
27 MERR Kirby, Devin 30-34 1:00.00 10/3 59.98 6 3
27 NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 1:00.00 10/6 1:03.98 3 6
29 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 1:00.34 10/2 1:00.53 4 5
29 MESC O'Leary, Shawn 45-49 1:00.34 10/7 1:01.86 5 4
29 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 1:00.34 10/1 1:05.67 6 3
32 FINS Deal, Fred 25-29 1:00.73 10/8 59.10 3 6
33 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 1:01.01 9/5 1:00.02 3 6
33 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 1:01.01 9/4 1:01.31 3 6
35 L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 1:02.49 9/3 59.37 5 4
36 ARMS Summers, Dan 30-34 1:02.72 9/6 1:03.25 7 2
37 MACM Donohue, Matthew 30-34 1:03.00 9/2 59.95 5 4
37 DCAC Moon, WonKee 40-44 1:03.00 9/7 1:02.61 7 2
39 1693 Maholchic, Adrian 40-44 1:03.74 9/1 1:04.10 8 1
40 DCAC Frentsos, Matthew 55-59 1:03.77 9/8 1:01.74 1 9
41 UC10 Keyes, Brett 30-34 1:04.14 8/4 NS 0
42 1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 1:05.00 8/3 1:00.09 1 9
42 ARMS Czerwinski, Michael 18-24 1:05.00 8/5 NS 0
44 FINS Kannegieser, Robert 60-64 1:05.18 8/6 1:04.42 2 7
45 CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 1:05.55 8/2 1:00.58 1 9
46 L4S Ellis, Brian 50-54 1:05.65 8/7 1:05.77 6 3
47 UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 30-34 1:05.96 8/1 1:05.97 8 1
48 GERM Tomson, Farol 45-49 1:06.10 8/8 1:10.04 7 2
49 GMUP Grecco, Paul 55-59 1:06.13 7/4 1:09.85 6 3
50 SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 1:06.41 7/5 1:06.56 5 4
51 1776 Keyser, Brian 60-64 1:06.64 7/3 1:08.83 4 5
52 GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 1:07.50 7/6 1:05.79 4 5
53 UC10 Maguire, Andrew 25-29 1:08.00 7/1 1:02.23 5 4
53 CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 1:08.00 7/7 1:07.35 3 6
53 1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 60-64 1:08.00 7/2 NS 0
56 WTC McComas, Tom 55-59 1:08.41 7/8 1:05.58 3 6
57 ANCM Cheney, David 60-64 1:08.65 6/4 1:09.21 5 4
58 DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 1:09.00 6/5 NS 0
59 1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 1:09.36 6/3 1:05.13 4 5
60 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 1:10.00 6/1 1:04.77 9 0
60 L4S Grill, Michael 45-49 1:10.00 6/6 1:06.21 6 3
60 ROCH Moreland, Michael 55-59 1:10.00 6/2 1:09.30 5 4
60 ARMS Hoang, Ryan 25-29 1:10.00 6/7 1:10.64 9 0
64 1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 1:10.50 6/8 1:06.90 1 9
65 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 1:11.00 5/4 1:12.59 2 7
66 RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 35-39 1:11.44 5/5 1:08.18 7 2
67 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 1:11.67 5/3 1:07.77 6 3
68 VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 1:12.00 5/6 1:05.54 2 7
68 GMUP Kendall, Cody 25-29 1:12.00 5/7 1:10.51 8 1
68 MARY Collins, Michael 55-59 1:12.00 5/2 1:12.91 7 2
71 RMST Evans, Brian 50-54 1:12.50 5/1 NS 0
72 DCAC Amezcua, David 45-49 1:12.59 5/1 1:15.78 8 1
73 L4S Veatch, Richard 18-24 1:14.14 4/4 1:13.34 5 4
74 FAC Shinaishin, Omar 18-24 1:15.00 4/3 1:12.40 4 5
74 L4S Wells, Ernie 50-54 1:15.00 4/5 NS 0
76 NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 1:17.00 4/6 1:14.59 9 0
77 GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 1:18.68 4/2 1:21.53 4 5
78 ANCM Morrow, Dan 65-69 1:19.00 4/7 1:21.57 5 4
79 CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 1:19.55 4/1 1:18.39 7 2
80 UC12 McGowan, Thomas 55-59 1:19.87 4/8 1:21.96 9 0
81 RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 1:19.94 3/4 NS 0
82 ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 65-69 1:20.00 3/5 1:17.16 3 6
83 VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 1:20.50 3/3 1:19.78 1 9
84 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 1:23.42 3/6 1:24.55 3 6
85 VMST Wise, Randolph 75-79 1:24.00 3/2 1:24.34 2 7
86 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 75-79 1:24.39 3/7 1:29.40 4 5
87 TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 1:25.00 3/1 1:08.09 7 2
87 MERR DeZago, Christopher 35-39 1:25.00 2/4 1:11.77 8 1
87 DCAC Haddan, Barry 65-69 1:25.00 3/8 1:22.44 6 3
90 FAC Arnold, Scott 55-59 1:27.00 2/5 1:21.30 8 1
91 L4S Edgell, Don 65-69 1:30.00 2/3 1:25.42 8 1
92 UC08 Gondek, Paul 65-69 1:31.00 2/6 1:30.86 9 0
93 GSM Ryan, James 65-69 1:31.51 2/2 1:22.48 7 2
94 RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 1:31.95 2/7 1:40.78 10 0
95 1776 Kremzier, James 70-74 1:38.00 2/1 1:41.52 1 9
96 GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 1:38.24 1/4 1:52.78 11 0
97 VMST Bamford, Sherman 50-54 2:12.00 1/5 1:48.06 8 1
98 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 2:24.00 1/3 2:26.50 5 4
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home