SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Women 100 Y IM

66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Mizerak, Gabrielle 25-29 59.49 9/4 1:01.22 1 9
2 1693 Schwartz, Laura 18-24 1:03.00 9/5 59.66 1 9
2 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 1:03.00 9/3 NS 0
4 UMAC Randolph, Courtney 25-29 1:03.07 9/6 1:01.69 2 7
5 1693 Shaner, Sara 25-29 1:03.40 9/2 1:02.11 3 6
6 L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 1:04.00 9/7 1:04.28 1 9
7 1693 Wujciak, Anna 18-24 1:05.89 9/1 1:05.37 4 5
8 CBFY Booth, Gretchen 45-49 1:06.02 9/8 1:06.64 1 9
9 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 30-34 1:06.24 8/4 1:06.43 1 9
10 GMUP Rosenburg, Kaleigh 18-24 1:06.99 8/5 1:00.76 2 7
11 LASH Krause, Mary Kay 40-44 1:07.27 8/3 1:07.15 1 9
12 COLU Pellegrini, Traci 45-49 1:07.45 8/6 1:07.23 2 7
13 FINS Chialastri, Kate 30-34 1:08.00 8/2 1:07.27 2 7
14 1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 1:08.39 8/7 1:05.87 4 5
15 ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35-39 1:08.42 8/1 1:07.13 2 7
16 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 1:09.02 8/8 1:05.48 1 9
17 UC10 Greene, Eva 18-24 1:10.00 7/4 1:04.77 3 6
18 RMST Groves, Lisa 50-54 1:10.44 7/5 1:12.08 2 7
19 ARMS Schwartz, Carleigh 25-29 1:10.47 7/3 1:09.61 5 4
20 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:10.59 7/6 1:09.77 3 6
21 LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 1:10.75 7/2 1:11.32 2 7
22 GMUP Reiffenberger, Megan 18-24 1:11.00 7/7 1:11.55 6 3
23 ROCH Gianniny, Dana 45-49 1:11.04 7/1 1:11.48 4 5
24 ARMS Swain, Jayme 40-44 1:11.05 7/8 NS 0
25 L4S Bofinger, Sarah 30-34 1:11.85 6/4 1:13.06 3 6
26 SVY Boris, Stephanie 35-39 1:12.31 6/5 1:10.69 4 5
27 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 1:12.37 6/3 1:14.30 3 6
28 1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 1:13.63 6/6 1:15.53 4 5
29 1693 Restrepo, Marie 55-59 1:13.77 6/2 1:12.50 2 7
30 1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 1:14.14 6/7 1:10.80 1 9
31 BUMS Keesler, Missy 25-29 1:15.00 6/8 1:11.36 7 2
31 MASH Woodrick, Lynn 40-44 1:15.00 6/1 1:17.22 3 6
33 1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 1:15.31 5/4 1:15.29 3 6
34 L4S Stranzl, Colleen 30-34 1:16.17 5/5 1:15.73 4 5
35 1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 1:17.68 5/3 1:15.76 1 9
36 GMUP Barrett, Rachelle 25-29 1:18.00 5/6 1:09.74 6 3
36 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 1:18.00 5/7 1:10.59 3 6
36 RMST Sauvage, Marie 45-49 1:18.00 5/2 1:17.11 5 4
39 1776 Plimpton, Hannah 30-34 1:18.26 5/1 1:20.08 5 4
40 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:18.27 5/8 1:17.35 4 5
41 VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 1:19.59 4/4 1:18.46 5 4
42 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 1:20.00 4/5 1:20.48 2 7
43 RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 1:21.67 4/3 1:18.03 7 2
44 L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 1:22.33 4/6 1:24.23 6 3
45 L4S Wetzel, Denise 50-54 1:22.38 4/2 1:16.39 4 5
46 ALEX Enright, Schuyler 18-24 1:22.42 4/7 NS 0
47 ANCM Pettijohn, Margot 70-74 1:25.91 4/1 1:25.11 1 9
48 WFAC Adams, Blanca 60-64 1:26.00 4/8 1:32.36 1 9
49 RIPM Dewing, Maria 50-54 1:26.52 3/4 1:29.86 6 3
50 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 1:28.34 3/5 1:26.08 5 4
51 CBFY Halner, Kristina 18-24 1:30.00 3/6 1:09.18 5 4
51 L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 1:30.00 3/3 1:28.14 5 4
53 FAC DeVito, Christina 30-34 1:31.13 3/2 1:28.46 6 3
54 GERM Mallon, Barbara 50-54 1:31.31 3/7 1:31.15 7 2
55 MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 1:33.00 3/1 1:29.13 6 3
56 WMST Leilich, Joann 75-79 1:37.69 3/8 1:42.40 1 9
57 L4S Frost, Holly 55-59 1:43.94 2/4 1:39.61 7 2
58 UMAC Fu, Angela 35-39 1:50.37 2/5 1:53.28 6 3
59 RMST Greenfield Sheehe, Heather 50-54 1:52.00 2/3 NS 0
60 UC12 Houston, Cynthia 50-54 1:57.49 2/6 NS 0
61 VMST Walker, Laura 80-84 2:20.25 2/2 2:09.77 1 9
62 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 2:25.00 2/7 DQ 0
63 L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 2:27.98 2/1 2:53.35 2 7
64 RMST Kidd, Sally 55-59 2:39.00 1/4 2:05.72 8 1
65 ALEX Jullien, Kate 35-39 2:40.00 1/5 DQ 0
66 L4S Johnston, Jennifer 70-74 3:49.72 1/3 3:50.90 2 7
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home