SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Men 200 Y Free

74 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MARY Bellamy, Robert 35-39 1:46.00 10/4 1:46.41 1 9
2 UC02 Guiffre, John 25-29 1:46.48 10/5 1:46.16 1 9
3 SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 1:51.90 10/3 1:51.29 1 9
4 ARMS Shu, Jack 25-29 1:52.28 10/6 1:54.54 2 7
5 CONN Dearstyne, Lou 50-54 1:52.62 10/2 1:49.90 1 9
6 ARMS Frederick, Aaron 18-24 1:53.55 10/7 1:55.12 1 9
7 L4S Wolfred, Drew 30-34 1:55.00 10/1 1:53.99 1 9
8 CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 1:55.55 10/8 1:58.07 2 7
9 VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 1:55.97 9/4 1:56.42 2 7
10 CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 1:56.00 9/5 2:01.92 4 5
11 ALEX Jent, Daniel 40-44 1:56.06 9/3 2:00.61 1 9
12 L4S Woodworth, Scott 40-44 1:56.82 9/6 2:01.54 2 7
13 FINS Miller, Michael 30-34 1:57.44 9/2 1:58.84 2 7
14 UMAC Romack, Dave 40-44 1:57.67 9/7 2:01.61 3 6
15 L4S Compton, Taylor 25-29 1:58.36 9/1 2:01.96 5 4
16 UC10 Crosnicker, Mark 30-34 1:59.00 9/8 2:06.38 4 5
17 UMAC Laplante, Brett 25-29 2:00.00 8/5 1:58.84 3 6
17 SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 35-39 2:00.00 8/4 2:11.76 3 6
19 MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 2:01.43 8/3 2:01.20 4 5
20 1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 2:02.26 8/6 2:00.93 2 7
21 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 2:02.28 8/2 2:01.71 3 6
22 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 45-49 2:03.50 8/7 2:04.30 5 4
23 DCAC Dever, Frederick 50-54 2:03.56 8/1 NS 0
24 MERR Wyatt, Haydon 25-29 2:05.00 8/8 2:02.90 6 3
24 L4S House, Christopher 50-54 2:05.00 7/4 2:03.49 3 6
26 1776 Reilly, Jeff 55-59 2:06.06 7/5 2:07.15 1 9
27 UC10 Dragon, Tony 40-44 2:08.77 7/3 2:08.60 4 5
28 CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 2:09.00 7/6 2:08.10 1 9
29 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 45-49 2:09.85 7/2 2:10.72 7 2
30 UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 2:10.00 7/7 2:08.66 2 7
30 MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 2:10.00 7/1 2:08.73 6 3
30 GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 2:10.00 7/8 NS 0
33 UC10 Rinald, Kevin 18-24 2:10.01 6/4 2:09.04 3 6
34 TIDE Kuldell, Philip 25-29 2:10.50 6/5 2:04.75 7 2
35 UC09 Weinbaum, David 30-34 2:10.74 6/3 2:01.22 3 6
36 ROCH Moreland, Michael 55-59 2:11.56 6/6 2:11.90 4 5
37 ALEX Bales, Paul 55-59 2:12.00 6/2 2:10.46 3 6
38 FINS Maj, Christopher 18-24 2:12.14 6/7 1:58.43 2 7
39 CMYM Jacobson, Michael 45-49 2:14.43 6/1 2:15.66 8 1
40 UC09 Magd, Basem 18-24 2:20.00 6/8 2:18.58 4 5
41 GSM Ryan, James 65-69 2:20.83 5/4 2:21.08 2 7
42 DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 2:22.00 5/5 2:19.66 1 9
43 L4S Edgell, Don 65-69 2:27.56 5/3 2:35.26 3 6
44 FFH Kraus, Andrew 25-29 2:30.00 5/7 2:12.84 8 1
44 TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 2:30.00 5/2 2:16.60 9 0
44 FAC Shinaishin, Ahmed 50-54 2:30.00 5/6 2:34.55 5 4
47 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 2:35.00 5/1 2:38.04 1 9
48 RMST Osinovsky, Alex 50-54 2:36.00 5/8 2:34.50 4 5
49 UC10 Hannesschlager, Michael 40-44 2:37.40 4/4 2:17.63 5 4
50 BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 2:38.30 4/5 2:46.35 5 4
51 GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 2:38.69 4/3 2:42.24 4 5
52 GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 2:40.00 4/6 2:34.49 1 9
52 MERR Mandour, Saleh 60-64 2:40.00 4/2 NS 0
54 ARMS Chun, Yang 40-44 2:40.43 4/7 2:33.89 6 3
55 VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 2:42.00 4/1 2:48.03 6 3
56 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 2:43.29 4/8 2:45.71 10 0
57 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 2:45.00 3/4 2:46.02 2 7
58 GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 75-79 2:48.98 3/5 2:46.13 3 6
59 VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 2:50.01 3/3 2:40.56 2 7
60 VMST Nelson, Bill 65-69 2:54.00 3/6 3:10.70 8 1
61 RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 3:00.00 3/7 2:36.44 7 2
61 MASH Kenny, Phillip 50-54 3:00.00 3/2 2:50.24 6 3
63 VMST Frogley, Christopher 70-74 3:10.33 3/1 3:13.47 3 6
64 RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 3:15.00 3/8 3:42.38 7 2
65 DCM Shay, Barry 75-79 3:17.57 2/4 3:28.44 5 4
66 HAYS Hendrick, John 75-79 3:28.00 2/5 3:34.75 6 3
67 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 3:30.00 2/6 2:51.84 7 2
67 RMST Raful, Mitchell 55-59 3:30.00 2/3 3:10.28 5 4
67 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 3:30.00 2/2 3:19.89 4 5
70 RMST Nobbe, Nick 75-79 3:35.00 2/7 3:45.87 8 1
71 VMST Belfit, Scott 65-69 3:46.00 1/4 3:06.86 7 2
72 MASH Irwin, Christopher 45-49 3:58.00 1/5 2:32.04 9 0
73 FAC Segmuller, Hermann 50-54 4:00.00 1/3 3:27.68 8 1
74 MERR DeZago, Christopher 35-39 NT 2/1 2:12.31 4 5
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home