SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Women 200 Y Free

49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 1693 Ryczek, Emily 18-24 1:58.00 7/4 1:58.61 1 9
2 L4S Conze, Margaret 45-49 2:00.53 7/5 NS 0
3 ALEX McWilliams, Katie 30-34 2:04.97 7/3 2:02.45 1 9
4 UC12 Masson, Carina 30-34 2:05.00 7/6 2:06.82 4 5
5 1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 2:05.34 7/2 2:04.63 3 6
6 DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 2:06.79 7/7 2:02.73 2 7
7 ROCH Gianniny, Dana 45-49 2:07.03 7/1 2:07.86 1 9
8 SVY Mahaney, Melanie 25-29 2:09.00 7/8 2:07.61 1 9
9 1776 Hug, Laurie 50-54 2:09.02 6/4 2:10.79 1 9
10 ANCM Roddin, Julie 40-44 2:10.18 6/3 2:11.67 2 7
11 ARMS Schwartz, Carleigh 25-29 2:12.08 6/6 2:08.38 2 7
12 RIPM Cantilina, Amy 45-49 2:14.94 6/2 2:18.14 3 6
13 UC10 Olbum, Orly 18-24 2:15.00 6/7 2:15.08 3 6
14 1776 Saucy, Stephanie 50-54 2:15.34 6/1 2:16.26 2 7
15 ALEX Fox, Amy 35-39 2:15.87 6/8 2:12.66 1 9
16 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 2:15.95 5/4 2:13.37 2 7
17 ALEX Aepli, Lauren 30-34 2:18.06 5/5 2:14.66 5 4
18 LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 2:19.00 5/3 2:13.84 2 7
19 RMST Johnson, Mindy 50-54 2:20.00 5/6 2:23.12 3 6
20 L4S Ihrig, Ylva 45-49 2:26.00 5/2 2:22.97 5 4
21 ALEX Keylon, Rachel 30-34 2:27.54 5/7 2:24.38 6 3
22 UC04 Talty, Leah 25-29 2:29.73 5/1 2:26.26 3 6
23 RMST Dawson, Mandy 55-59 2:30.00 5/8 2:33.91 3 6
24 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 2:30.73 4/4 2:22.75 4 5
25 MARY Schaffer, Robyn 55-59 2:32.49 4/5 2:37.08 4 5
26 GMUP Thompson, Kim 50-54 2:34.02 4/3 2:31.31 5 4
27 LASH Lovett, Mandy 40-44 2:34.39 4/6 2:28.77 3 6
28 1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 2:34.95 4/2 2:36.27 1 9
29 L4S Becker, Marlene 50-54 2:35.00 4/7 2:27.24 4 5
30 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 2:35.01 4/1 2:32.89 6 3
31 1776 Plimpton, Hannah 30-34 2:35.99 4/8 2:35.95 7 2
32 RIPM Emanuel, Florence 55-59 2:36.00 3/4 2:31.27 1 9
33 MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 2:40.00 3/5 2:41.39 5 4
33 1776 Swavely, Jill 50-54 2:40.00 3/3 NS 0
35 VMST Speer, Nancy 55-59 2:42.16 3/6 2:33.41 2 7
36 VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 2:43.80 3/2 2:39.48 1 9
37 VMST Barry, Marcia 65-69 2:46.55 3/7 2:43.76 1 9
38 L4S Sours, Kate 18-24 2:50.08 3/1 2:49.99 4 5
39 ALEX Bershok, Rhonda 50-54 2:56.00 3/8 2:52.33 7 2
40 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 2:56.13 2/4 2:53.83 3 6
41 RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 2:56.20 2/5 2:54.42 2 7
42 1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 3:00.00 2/3 2:57.40 2 7
43 VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 3:00.23 2/6 3:06.52 1 9
44 FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 3:07.38 2/2 2:55.83 8 1
45 ANCM Foley, Linda 60-64 3:15.00 2/7 3:12.32 3 6
46 WMST Leilich, Joann 75-79 3:17.76 1/4 3:17.87 2 7
47 L4S Duquette, Michelle 35-39 3:40.00 1/1 3:37.58 4 5
48 WFAC Majola, Ignatia 30-34 3:54.00 1/3 3:35.22 8 1
49 CBFY Halner, Kristina 18-24 NT 2/1 2:07.23 2 7
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home