SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24 Men 50 Y Fly

112 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Bureau, Lucas 22.22 14/4 21.95 1 9
GMUP Chestnut, Eric 23.50 14/6 NS 0
GMUP Littles, Jonathan 25.00 13/7 24.13 2 7
ARMS Bechtold, Leander 25.00 13/8 24.96 3 6
MACM Franklin, Ryan 25.50 12/7 25.88 5 4
1693 Greenhalgh, Andrew 26.00 11/1 25.01 4 5
UC08 Guminski, Timothy 26.34 10/6 NS 0
NAMI Dreier, Nate 27.31 8/3 27.84 6 3
UC10 Rinald, Kevin 30.00 5/5 27.92 8 1
UC09 Magd, Basem 30.47 5/8 27.86 7 2
L4S Veatch, Richard 31.56 4/6 30.82 9 0
FAC Shinaishin, Omar 32.81 3/5 33.16 10 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Stamps, Nathan 25.00 13/2 26.75 4 5
MERR VanRoden, Jack 25.84 11/3 26.03 3 6
VMST Snyder, Scott 26.00 10/4 25.20 1 9
FINS Deal, Fred 26.03 10/5 25.53 2 7
GMUP Kendall, Cody 26.81 9/4 27.52 7 2
LTDV Moyer, Matthew 27.67 8/7 27.92 8 1
TIDE Kuldell, Philip 27.71 8/8 27.18 6 3
UMAC Laplante, Brett 28.00 7/7 26.80 5 4
DCAC Dawson, Logan 28.00 7/1 28.75 10 0
MERR Connell, Allan 28.39 6/3 28.88 11 0
FFH Kraus, Andrew 36.00 2/3 29.00 12 0
TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 40.00 1/6 28.49 9 0
ALEX Gartner, Kenneth 40.00 1/3 31.46 13 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Gallagher, Kevin 22.99 14/3 23.72 3 6
1693 Elsaesser, Evan 23.71 14/2 23.67 2 7
1693 Bulakul, Sirin 24.00 14/1 23.64 1 9
ALEX McCafferty, Jacob 25.00 13/3 24.44 4 5
L4S Wolfred, Drew 25.50 12/2 25.87 6 3
UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 25.55 12/1 25.36 5 4
ALEX Taylor, Tim 26.47 10/7 27.79 8 1
UC10 Crosnicker, Mark 27.00 9/2 NS 0
ARMS Schmitt, Sam 27.26 8/4 NS 0
UC10 Keyes, Brett 27.69 8/1 29.86 9 0
UC09 Weinbaum, David 29.00 6/7 27.26 7 2
NAMI Folgar, Javier 36.00 2/5 38.37 10 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC09 Helfers, Edward 25.00 13/6 24.91 1 9
CBFY Hegna, Ryan 25.60 12/8 25.86 2 7
1693 Lesnewsky, Erik 25.94 11/2 26.30 3 6
SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 26.42 10/2 27.56 5 4
1693 Gass, Kraig 26.98 9/3 26.82 4 5
RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 30.86 4/5 31.13 6 3
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RIPM Zenyuh, James 22.75 14/5 22.60 1 9
1693 Lovett, Michael 24.70 13/4 24.80 3 6
UC10 Cabezas, Kervin 25.78 11/4 NS 0
CRUZ Bell, David 25.99 11/7 24.67 2 7
1693 Maholchic, Adrian 26.00 11/8 NS 0
DCAC Grasha, Eric 26.62 10/1 26.80 6 3
RMST Baldwin, Craig 26.87 9/5 26.68 4 5
ALEX Hastings, Corey 26.98 9/6 27.36 7 2
UC10 Hannesschlager, Michael 27.09 9/1 NS 0
L4S Bower, Matthew 27.33 8/6 26.70 5 4
1693 Rockwell, John 27.71 7/4 27.63 9 0
L4S Woodworth, Scott 28.00 7/6 27.47 8 1
L4S Dean, Nathan 28.25 6/5 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SVY Gross, Jeremy 23.99 14/7 23.55 1 9
SVY Rees, Greg 25.15 12/5 24.21 2 7
MESC O'Leary, Shawn 25.20 12/3 25.62 4 5
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 25.30 12/6 25.48 3 6
CBFY Gambale, Michael 25.83 11/5 26.26 5 4
CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 26.24 10/3 26.74 7 2
CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 26.65 10/8 26.85 8 1
UC07 Kroberger, Christopher 28.00 7/2 26.46 6 3
L4S Grill, Michael 28.00 7/3 29.49 9 0
MERR Joubert, Kevin 30.00 5/7 30.11 10 0
DCAC Amezcua, David 35.00 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 24.60 14/8 24.14 1 9
SVY Evans, Jeffrey 24.90 13/5 25.17 3 6
DCAC Williams, Neill 25.10 12/4 25.02 2 7
DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 25.85 11/6 NS 0
DCAC Dever, Frederick 27.19 9/8 28.22 6 3
L4S Ellis, Brian 27.52 8/2 27.77 4 5
MASH King, Stephen 27.94 7/5 27.95 5 4
GERM Golden, Scott 29.00 6/2 29.55 7 2
L4S Wells, Ernie 30.00 5/1 NS 0
RMST Eliot, Doug 30.62 4/4 31.20 8 1
DCAC Czander, Eric 32.00 4/7 31.49 9 0
CMYM Toy, Raymond 32.48 4/8 32.46 10 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Britt, Clay 25.00 13/1 NS 0
UC12 Hellmann, Ralph 27.00 9/7 27.08 1 9
1776 Reilly, Jeff 27.27 8/5 29.55 4 5
ALEX Bales, Paul 28.83 6/6 28.71 3 6
GMUP Grecco, Paul 29.61 6/8 30.55 7 2
UMAC Shipp, Bill 29.80 5/4 30.54 6 3
VMST Chenault, Robert 30.00 5/2 28.58 2 7
MASH Clark, Ted 30.00 5/3 30.02 5 4
VMST Romo, Robert 31.50 4/3 31.49 8 1
DCAC Massonneau, Christopher 33.33 3/6 35.07 11 0
L4S Linehan, Sean 34.00 3/8 34.62 10 0
UC12 Considine, Brian 38.00 2/7 33.07 9 0
GMUP Junta, Donald 41.44 1/7 43.27 12 0
RMST Raful, Mitchell 1:10.00 1/8 46.26 13 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Slater, Douglas 28.00 7/8 27.30 1 9
ANCM Cheney, David 28.12 6/4 28.57 3 6
CBFY Crossland, Jerry 30.00 5/6 28.33 2 7
ANCM Denes, Thomas 32.00 4/1 32.70 5 4
MERR Mandour, Saleh 33.00 3/3 32.09 4 5
MERR Burgess, Douglas 36.08 2/2 38.85 6 3
GSM Van Horn, Larry 39.35 1/5 42.50 7 2
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GERM Walters, Mark 31.82 4/2 32.64 2 7
1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 32.50 3/4 29.66 1 9
ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 34.00 3/1 32.72 3 6
RMST Paulson, Laurence 36.42 2/6 43.48 4 5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSM Dragon, Jim 29.02 6/1 28.79 1 9
1776 Kremzier, James 41.00 1/2 45.63 2 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Sober, Harry 33.60 3/2 33.48 1 9
VMST Wise, Randolph 34.00 3/7 35.64 2 7
GOLD Rolston, Howard 35.00 2/4 36.01 3 6
VMST Novell, Ken 36.73 2/1 36.54 4 5
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 39.10 1/4 38.68 5 4
RMST Pilette, Sterling 46.00 1/1 54.77 6 3
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home