SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 50 Y Fly

62 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBFY Halner, Kristina 30.00 7/6 30.62 2 7
UC10 Olbum, Orly 30.89 6/6 30.13 1 9
1693 Dickhudt, Mackenzie 34.56 4/6 32.13 3 6
ALEX Enright, Schuyler 35.52 4/8 NS 0
RMST Romero, Sharon 35.92 3/5 34.25 4 5
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Mizerak, Gabrielle 25.53 8/4 25.89 1 9
VMST Geroni, Deidre 27.21 8/6 27.39 2 7
1693 Shaner, Sara 28.10 8/1 28.40 3 6
ARMS Davis, Samantha 30.00 7/2 NS 0
ARMS Duarte, Ana 32.00 5/5 NS 0
VMST Wallace, Devon 36.00 3/6 32.34 4 5
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 28.51 8/8 29.15 2 7
FINS Chialastri, Kate 30.00 7/3 28.65 1 9
ALEX Aepli, Lauren 30.14 7/7 29.92 3 6
MERR Long, Uliana 32.53 5/6 32.87 5 4
L4S Stranzl, Colleen 32.85 5/2 32.76 4 5
1776 Plimpton, Hannah 37.38 2/4 36.35 7 2
UC12 Pierce, Jennifer 45.20 2/8 33.22 6 3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Grier, Katie 26.00 8/5 26.85 1 9
ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 30.42 7/8 29.25 3 6
LASH Roberts, Cynthia 30.52 6/5 29.91 4 5
1693 Gass, Krista 30.69 6/3 28.33 2 7
ARMS Hufford, Ellen 43.64 2/1 42.85 5 4
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
L4S Adams, Anne-Marie 27.99 8/7 29.80 2 7
LASH Messenlehner, Carina 29.87 7/4 29.94 3 6
1693 Choe, Michele 30.50 6/4 29.07 1 9
CBFY Hopkins, Joanne 37.00 3/1 38.03 4 5
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBFY Booth, Gretchen 30.00 7/5 30.71 2 7
GSM Davidson, Michelle 30.19 7/1 30.49 1 9
VMST Gregory, Barbie 31.22 6/2 31.83 4 5
GMUP Layton, Katie 31.31 6/7 33.77 8 1
RMST Sauvage, Marie 31.50 6/1 32.27 7 2
RMST Bass, Amy 33.00 5/7 31.30 3 6
ROCH Gianniny, Dana 34.00 4/5 32.22 5 4
GERM Postma, Terri 35.00 4/2 NS 0
L4S Ihrig, Ylva 35.17 4/7 35.38 9 0
L4S Walters, Suzanne 35.39 4/1 NS 0
L4S Krause, Dori 35.67 3/4 32.25 6 3
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
L4S Williams, Susan 26.80 8/3 26.94 1 9
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 27.25 8/2 27.40 2 7
RMST Johnson, Mindy 33.00 5/1 32.27 3 6
L4S Wetzel, Denise 33.84 4/4 33.58 4 5
1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 36.84 3/7 35.90 5 4
ANCM Gainor, Cathy 37.00 3/8 36.85 6 3
CBFY Sadowski, Susan 42.00 2/2 NS 0
FAC Cameron, Terri 45.51 1/4 43.15 7 2
UC12 Houston, Cynthia 47.97 1/3 NS 0
L4S Shuford, Carol 50.00 1/6 46.14 8 1
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMST Brightwell, Kim 31.55 6/8 32.93 3 6
1776 Burke, Barbara 31.84 5/4 32.11 1 9
1693 Restrepo, Marie 32.24 5/3 32.41 2 7
RMST Dawson, Mandy 34.44 4/3 35.56 6 3
MASH Weil, Wendy 36.00 3/3 34.79 4 4.5
MERR Norris, Kate 39.50 2/5 34.79 4 4.5
MERR Brown, Ann 42.00 2/6 44.77 8 1
RMST Flynn, Merri 43.00 2/7 44.59 7 2
L4S Frost, Holly 51.67 1/2 46.51 9 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Figenshu, Susan 36.39 3/2 35.08 1 9
L4S Auer, Margie 40.93 2/3 40.84 2 7
FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 45.88 1/5 41.20 3 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Wolff, Melinda 33.36 5/8 32.87 1 9
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
L4S Hannam, Karen 1:14.28 1/7 1:33.16 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home