SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 200 Y Breast

41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GMUP Wolfe, Ryan 25-29 2:09.53 6/4 2:11.30 1 9
2 1693 Head, Carter 18-24 2:17.10 6/5 2:14.27 1 9
3 CMYM Walker, Adam 25-29 2:19.71 6/3 2:18.08 2 7
4 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 2:22.22 6/6 2:25.90 1 9
5 VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 2:23.17 6/2 2:20.62 1 9
6 1693 Williams, Rich 40-44 2:23.41 6/7 2:26.84 1 9
7 UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 2:25.11 6/1 2:17.61 1 9
8 ALEX Kidd, Michael 40-44 2:27.00 6/8 NS 0
9 UC04 McNelis, Michael 40-44 2:27.39 5/4 2:26.96 2 7
10 UC08 Guminski, Timothy 18-24 2:28.21 5/5 NS 0
11 FAC Thompson, Jeffery 50-54 2:30.00 3/2 2:52.76 2 7
11 1693 Fay, Christopher 25-29 2:30.00 5/6 NS 0
13 DCAC Moon, WonKee 40-44 2:31.00 5/2 2:29.78 3 6
14 SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 2:35.00 5/7 2:35.91 4 5
15 1776 Keyser, Brian 60-64 2:36.77 5/1 2:38.75 1 9
16 SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 2:38.02 5/8 2:40.90 3 6
17 1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 60-64 2:40.00 4/4 NS 0
18 RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 2:42.15 4/5 2:42.49 4 5
19 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 2:43.82 4/3 2:38.39 2 7
20 FINS Kannegieser, Robert 60-64 2:45.00 4/6 2:38.93 2 7
20 MARY Collins, Michael 55-59 2:45.00 4/2 2:54.18 2 7
22 DCAC Amezcua, David 45-49 2:47.60 4/1 2:56.01 3 6
23 CMYM Canaday, Brent 45-49 2:50.00 4/8 2:55.84 2 7
24 VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 2:55.00 4/7 2:33.69 1 9
25 1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 2:57.00 3/4 2:56.21 1 9
26 CBFY Reynolds, Sean 45-49 2:59.14 3/5 2:56.18 4 5
27 DCAC Fitts, Marcus 25-29 3:00.00 3/3 2:41.94 3 6
28 NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 3:05.00 3/6 3:03.14 1 9
29 MARY Cole, Henry 70-74 3:07.32 5/3 NS 0
30 VMST Romo, Robert 55-59 3:09.00 3/7 3:10.74 3 6
31 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 3:14.58 3/1 3:22.71 5 4
32 DCAC Haddan, Barry 65-69 3:19.00 3/8 3:29.55 4 5
33 UC08 Gondek, Paul 65-69 3:20.00 2/4 3:16.48 3 6
33 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 3:20.00 2/5 3:20.87 1 9
35 GSM Van Horn, Larry 60-64 3:21.74 2/3 3:20.27 3 6
36 GERM Walters, Mark 65-69 3:27.10 2/6 3:14.67 2 7
37 GERM Greger, Ronald 70-74 3:40.00 2/2 3:37.82 2 7
38 GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 3:44.08 2/7 4:27.41 5 4
39 1776 Kremzier, James 70-74 3:45.00 1/4 3:59.49 3 6
40 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 3:50.00 1/5 3:45.81 1 9
41 RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 3:58.62 1/3 4:28.82 6 3
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home